2013
2015
«
»
2014»21st

Tour de Slovénie

(2.1)
2014»Stage 2»RibnicaKočevje(160.7km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
112+0:2473
COLBRELLI SonnyBardiani - CSF Pro Team
24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team16204:01:09
21+0:0024
MATTHEWS MichaelOrica GreenEDGE
23Orica GreenEDGE1112,,
0:00
313+0:25157
BOLE GregaVini Fantini Nippo
28Vini Fantini Nippo 67,,
0:00
47+0:2044
CARUSO DamianoCannondale
26Cannondale 55,,
0:00
527+0:4415
MORI ManueleLampre - Merida
33Lampre - Merida44,,
0:00
630+0:5171
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani - CSF Pro Team
24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team23,,
0:00
722+0:38115
PANTANO JarlinsonTeam Colombia
25Team Colombia2,,
0:00
817+0:3146
VILLELLA DavideCannondale
22Cannondale 1,,
0:00
921+0:3736
KOCHETKOV PavelTeam Katusha
28Team Katusha ,,
0:00
108+0:2158
VOß PaulTeam NetApp – Endura
28Team NetApp – Endura,,
0:00
1114+0:2698
LIETAER EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:00
1211+0:2388
TABORRE FabioNeri Sottoli
29Neri Sottoli,,
0:00
132+0:0642
KOREN KristijanCannondale
27Cannondale ,,
0:00
1416+0:2810224RusVelo,,
0:00
1532+0:53167
PETILLI SimoneArea Zero Pro Team
21Area Zero Pro Team,,
0:00
1628+0:461
ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil
35Adria Mobil,,
0:00
1710+0:2252
DE LA CRUZ DavidTeam NetApp – Endura
25Team NetApp – Endura,,
0:00
1829+0:4977
BONGIORNO Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF Pro Team
23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,
0:00
199+0:2184
FINETTO MauroNeri Sottoli
29Neri Sottoli,,
0:00
203+0:1012
ULISSI DiegoLampre - Merida
24Lampre - Merida,,
0:00
214+0:1155
MACHADO TiagoTeam NetApp – Endura
28Team NetApp – Endura,,
0:00
2215+0:2625
YATES SimonOrica GreenEDGE
21Orica GreenEDGE,,
0:00
235+0:1610327RusVelo,,
0:00
2426+0:4313
HORNER ChrisLampre - Merida
42Lampre - Merida,,
0:00
2533+0:5967
TALIANI AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela
23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,
0:00
2635+1:21145
KIŠERLOVSKI EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team
29Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:00
276+0:1687
RABOTTINI MatteoNeri Sottoli
26Neri Sottoli,,
0:00
2823+0:38114
DUARTE FabioTeam Colombia
28Team Colombia,,
0:00
2918+0:3276
BARBIN EnricoBardiani - CSF Pro Team
24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,
0:00
3031+0:52113
CHALAPUD RobinsonTeam Colombia
30Team Colombia,,
0:00
3125+0:43121
GOLČER JureSlovenia
36Slovenia,,
0:00
3220+0:3510131RusVelo,,
0:00
3334+1:01151
BISOLTI AlessandroVini Fantini Nippo
29Vini Fantini Nippo ,,
0:00
3424+0:3974
ZARDINI EdoardoBardiani - CSF Pro Team
24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,
0:00
3519+0:3410733RusVelo,,
0:00
3637+3:4741
MOHORIČ MatejCannondale
19Cannondale 3:01
3:01
3736+3:3911
POLANC JanLampre - Merida
22Lampre - Merida,,
3:01
3868+4:5491
SPRENGERS ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:51
3:51
3957+4:403
FAJT KristjanAdria Mobil
32Adria Mobil,,
3:51
4058+4:42105
MAIKIN RomanRusVelo
23RusVelo,,
3:51
4145+4:2214
POZZATO FilippoLampre - Merida
32Lampre - Merida,,
3:51
4243+4:1872
PIRAZZI StefanoBardiani - CSF Pro Team
27Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,
3:51
4339+4:125
ŠTIMULAK KlemenAdria Mobil
23Adria Mobil,,
3:51
4452+4:352
ROGLIČ PrimožAdria Mobil
24Adria Mobil,,
3:51
4555+4:384
MUGERLI MatejAdria Mobil
33Adria Mobil,,
3:51
4664+4:5013325Radenska,,
3:51
4754+4:38131
PIBERNIK LukaRadenska
20Radenska,,
3:51
4869+4:548
NOVAK DomenAdria Mobil
18Adria Mobil,,
3:51
4971+5:21126
KOVACIC LukaSlovenia
18Slovenia,,
3:51
5041+4:1656
MENDES JoséTeam NetApp – Endura
29Team NetApp – Endura,,
3:51
5153+4:3661
PELLIZOTTI FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela
36Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,
3:51
5256+4:3864
PARRINELLO AntoninoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela
25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,
3:51
5370+5:20143
SANTORO AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team
24Meridiana Kamen Team,,
3:51
5447+4:27166
PASQUALON AndreaArea Zero Pro Team
26Area Zero Pro Team,,
3:51
5567+4:53163
TECCHIO MarcoArea Zero Pro Team
19Area Zero Pro Team,,
3:51
5663+4:50168
TONIN StefanoArea Zero Pro Team
21Area Zero Pro Team,,
3:51
5740+4:1596
WALLAYS JelleTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
3:51
5842+4:1751
CAMAÑO IkerTeam NetApp – Endura
35Team NetApp – Endura,,
3:51
5961+4:49171
EIBEGGER MarkusSynergy Baku Cycling Project
29Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
3:51
6066+4:5286
PONZI SimoneNeri Sottoli
27Neri Sottoli,,
3:51
6150+4:35156
DE NEGRI Pier PaoloVini Fantini Nippo
28Vini Fantini Nippo ,,
3:51
6238+4:0634
BRUTT PavelTeam Katusha
32Team Katusha ,,
3:51
6359+4:4568
ZILIOLI GianfrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela
24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,
3:51
6444+4:2126
MEIER ChristianOrica GreenEDGE
29Orica GreenEDGE,,
3:51
6551+4:3547
WURF CameronCannondale
30Cannondale ,,
3:51
6665+4:50161
CIAVATTA PaoloArea Zero Pro Team
29Area Zero Pro Team,,
3:51
6746+4:2610627RusVelo,,
3:51
6860+4:4581
CECCHINEL GiorgioNeri Sottoli
24Neri Sottoli,,
3:51
6948+4:3397
VAN HECKE PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
31Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
3:51
7062+4:4975
PAGANI AngeloBardiani - CSF Pro Team
25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,
3:51
7149+4:3466
SELLA EmanueleAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela
33Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,
3:51
7284+9:4643
KRIZEK MatthiasCannondale
25Cannondale 9:07
9:07
7395+10:13137
HITI TadejRadenska
20Radenska,,
9:07
7487+9:53132
KOROŠEC RokRadenska
20Radenska,,
9:07
7589+9:5693
THEUNS EdwardTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
9:07
7679+9:3748
VIVIANI EliaCannondale
25Cannondale ,,
9:07
7794+10:10154
MAGNUSSON KimVini Fantini Nippo
21Vini Fantini Nippo ,,
9:07
7881+9:4312332Slovenia,,
9:07
7993+10:03141
FURDI BlazMeridiana Kamen Team
26Meridiana Kamen Team,,
9:07
8082+9:44122
BOŽIČ BorutSlovenia
33Slovenia,,
9:07
8191+9:5882
FAILLI FrancescoNeri Sottoli
30Neri Sottoli,,
9:07
8285+9:4757
SCHILLINGER AndreasTeam NetApp – Endura
30Team NetApp – Endura,,
9:07
8398+10:34165
MENGARDO GianlucaArea Zero Pro Team
23Area Zero Pro Team,,
9:07
8477+9:3416
BONIFAZIO NiccolòLampre - Merida
20Lampre - Merida,,
9:07
8597+10:24162
CHINELLO FabioArea Zero Pro Team
25Area Zero Pro Team,,
9:07
8678+9:36164
LEONARDI GianlucaArea Zero Pro Team
24Area Zero Pro Team,,
9:07
8786+9:5017
CIMOLAI DavideLampre - Merida
24Lampre - Merida,,
9:07
8880+9:4253
DEMPSTER ZakTeam NetApp – Endura
26Team NetApp – Endura,,
9:07
8975+9:3133
KUZNETSOV ViacheslavTeam Katusha
24Team Katusha ,,
9:07
9074+9:3021
DOCKER MitchellOrica GreenEDGE
27Orica GreenEDGE,,
9:07
9172+9:2583
FEDI AndreaNeri Sottoli
23Neri Sottoli,,
9:07
9296+10:15142
MUCELLI DavideMeridiana Kamen Team
27Meridiana Kamen Team,,
9:07
9373+9:2910831RusVelo,,
9:07
9490+9:5718
XU GangLampre - Merida
30Lampre - Merida,,
9:07
9588+9:5585
MILETTA LuigiNeri Sottoli
25Neri Sottoli,,
9:07
9692+10:00118
VALENCIA Juan PabloTeam Colombia
26Team Colombia,,
9:07
9783+9:46111
ARANGO Juan EstebanTeam Colombia
27Team Colombia,,
9:07
9876+9:3232
BELKOV MaximTeam Katusha
29Team Katusha ,,
9:07
99109+14:39173
AVERIN MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project
28Synergy Baku Cycling Project13:44
13:44
100117+15:19174
JABRAYILOV SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project
19Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
13:44
101113+14:5812519Slovenia,,
13:44
102100+14:1431
IGNATIEV MikhailTeam Katusha
29Team Katusha ,,
13:44
103108+14:37104
BOEV IgorRusVelo
24RusVelo,,
13:44
104102+14:23155
GROSU Eduard-MichaelVini Fantini Nippo
21Vini Fantini Nippo ,,
13:44
105103+14:24153
STACCHIOTTI RiccardoVini Fantini Nippo
22Vini Fantini Nippo ,,
13:44
106107+14:33152
MALAGUTI AlessandroVini Fantini Nippo
26Vini Fantini Nippo ,,
13:44
107110+14:4165
DI SERAFINO MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela
27Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,
13:44
108104+14:256
MALTAR BrunoAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil,,
13:44
109118+15:46144
FRANKOVIC MateoMeridiana Kamen Team
19Meridiana Kamen Team,,
13:44
110114+15:09117
ROMERO JeffryTeam Colombia
24Team Colombia,,
13:44
111111+14:48116
QUINTERO DúberTeam Colombia
23Team Colombia,,
13:44
112115+15:1278
MANFREDI AndreaBardiani - CSF Pro Team
22Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,
13:44
113106+14:2792
HELVEN SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
13:44
114105+14:25178
SURUTKOVYCH OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project
30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
13:44
115101+14:2094
JACOBS PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
28Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
13:44
116112+14:4895
VAN ASBROECK TomTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
13:44
117116+15:12176
MCCONVEY ConnorSynergy Baku Cycling Project
25Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
13:44
11899+14:1138
PAOLINI LucaTeam Katusha
37Team Katusha ,,
13:44
119119+18:4054
JARC BlažTeam NetApp – Endura
25Team NetApp – Endura18:18
18:18
120131+19:5312719Slovenia,,
18:18
121122+19:1722
HOWARD LeighOrica GreenEDGE
24Orica GreenEDGE18:44
18:44
122129+19:48128
LOGAR TadejSlovenia
20Slovenia,,
18:44
123132+19:5412429Slovenia,,
18:44
124130+19:5013418Radenska,,
18:44
125127+19:45135
PAVLIČ MarkoRadenska
21Radenska,,
18:44
126134+19:55136
RAJSP AndrejRadenska
21Radenska,,
18:44
127126+19:35146
JENKO RobertMeridiana Kamen Team
24Meridiana Kamen Team,,
18:44
128133+19:5462
BELLETTI ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela
28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,
18:44
129136+20:0413818Radenska,,
18:44
130128+19:4645
SAGAN JurajCannondale
25Cannondale ,,
18:44
131135+19:56177
SOKOL JanSynergy Baku Cycling Project
23Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
18:44
132121+19:1037
VOROBYEV AntonTeam Katusha
23Team Katusha ,,
18:44
133137+20:24175
ISGANDAROV TuralSynergy Baku Cycling Project
22Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
18:44
134123+19:207
PER DavidAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil,,
18:44
135120+18:5827
LANCASTER BrettOrica GreenEDGE
34Orica GreenEDGE,,
18:44
136125+19:31172
BRAMMEIER MattSynergy Baku Cycling Project
29Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
18:44
137124+19:3035
RYBAKOV AlexanderTeam Katusha
26Team Katusha ,,
18:44
DNF28
MOURIS JensOrica GreenEDGE
34Orica GreenEDGE-
DNS112
ÁVILA EdwinTeam Colombia
24Team Colombia-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-24
MATTHEWS MichaelOrica GreenEDGE
23Orica GreenEDGE84:11:14..
22-42
KOREN KristijanCannondale
27Cannondale 0:06
0:06
..
33-12
ULISSI DiegoLampre - Merida
24Lampre - Merida0:10
0:10
..
44-55
MACHADO TiagoTeam NetApp – Endura
28Team NetApp – Endura0:11
0:11
..
57▲210327RusVelo0:16
0:16
..
68▲287
RABOTTINI MatteoNeri Sottoli
26Neri Sottoli,,
0:16
..
710▲344
CARUSO DamianoCannondale
26Cannondale 0:20
0:20
..
811▲358
VOß PaulTeam NetApp – Endura
28Team NetApp – Endura0:21
0:21
..
912▲384
FINETTO MauroNeri Sottoli
29Neri Sottoli,,
0:21
..
1014▲452
DE LA CRUZ DavidTeam NetApp – Endura
25Team NetApp – Endura0:22
0:22
..
1118▲788
TABORRE FabioNeri Sottoli
29Neri Sottoli0:23
0:23
..
1221▲973
COLBRELLI SonnyBardiani - CSF Pro Team
24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team0:24
0:24
..
1324▲11157
BOLE GregaVini Fantini Nippo
28Vini Fantini Nippo 0:25
0:25
..
1426▲1298
LIETAER EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:26
0:26
..
1528▲1325
YATES SimonOrica GreenEDGE
21Orica GreenEDGE,,
0:26
..
1632▲1610224RusVelo0:28
0:28
..
1738▲2146
VILLELLA DavideCannondale
22Cannondale 0:31
0:31
..
1840▲2276
BARBIN EnricoBardiani - CSF Pro Team
24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team0:32
0:32
..
1942▲2310733RusVelo0:34
0:34
..
2043▲2310131RusVelo0:35
0:35
..
2150▲2936
KOCHETKOV PavelTeam Katusha
28Team Katusha 0:37
0:37
..
2252▲30115
PANTANO JarlinsonTeam Colombia
25Team Colombia0:38
0:38
..
2353▲30114
DUARTE FabioTeam Colombia
28Team Colombia,,
0:38
..
2457▲3374
ZARDINI EdoardoBardiani - CSF Pro Team
24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team0:39
0:39
..
2565▲40121
GOLČER JureSlovenia
36Slovenia0:43
0:43
..
2668▲4213
HORNER ChrisLampre - Merida
42Lampre - Merida,,
0:43
..
2769▲4215
MORI ManueleLampre - Merida
33Lampre - Merida0:44
0:44
..
2876▲481
ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil
35Adria Mobil0:46
0:46
..
2983▲5477
BONGIORNO Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF Pro Team
23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team0:49
0:49
..
3089▲5971
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani - CSF Pro Team
24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team0:51
0:51
..
3192▲61113
CHALAPUD RobinsonTeam Colombia
30Team Colombia0:52
0:52
..
3293▲61167
PETILLI SimoneArea Zero Pro Team
21Area Zero Pro Team0:53
0:53
..
33103▲7067
TALIANI AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela
23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela0:59
0:59
..
34107▲73151
BISOLTI AlessandroVini Fantini Nippo
29Vini Fantini Nippo 1:01
1:01
..
35129▲94145
KIŠERLOVSKI EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team
29Meridiana Kamen Team1:21
1:21
..
3654▲1811
POLANC JanLampre - Merida
22Lampre - Merida3:39
3:39
..
3774▲3741
MOHORIČ MatejCannondale
19Cannondale 3:47
3:47
..
386▼3234
BRUTT PavelTeam Katusha
32Team Katusha 4:06
4:06
..
3913▼265
ŠTIMULAK KlemenAdria Mobil
23Adria Mobil4:12
4:12
..
4019▼2196
WALLAYS JelleTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:15
4:15
..
4122▼1956
MENDES JoséTeam NetApp – Endura
29Team NetApp – Endura4:16
4:16
..
4227▼1551
CAMAÑO IkerTeam NetApp – Endura
35Team NetApp – Endura4:17
4:17
..
4331▼1272
PIRAZZI StefanoBardiani - CSF Pro Team
27Bardiani - CSF Pro Team4:18
4:18
..
4437▼726
MEIER ChristianOrica GreenEDGE
29Orica GreenEDGE4:21
4:21
..
4539▼614
POZZATO FilippoLampre - Merida
32Lampre - Merida4:22
4:22
..
4644▼210627RusVelo4:26
4:26
..
4748▲1166
PASQUALON AndreaArea Zero Pro Team
26Area Zero Pro Team4:27
4:27
..
4863▲1597
VAN HECKE PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
31Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:33
4:33
..
4966▲1766
SELLA EmanueleAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela
33Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela4:34
4:34
..
5070▲20156
DE NEGRI Pier PaoloVini Fantini Nippo
28Vini Fantini Nippo 4:35
4:35
..
5171▲2047
WURF CameronCannondale
30Cannondale ,,
4:35
..
5272▲202
ROGLIČ PrimožAdria Mobil
24Adria Mobil,,
4:35
..
5373▲2061
PELLIZOTTI FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela
36Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela4:36
4:36
..
5479▲25131
PIBERNIK LukaRadenska
20Radenska4:38
4:38
..
5580▲254
MUGERLI MatejAdria Mobil
33Adria Mobil,,
4:38
..
5681▲2564
PARRINELLO AntoninoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela
25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,
4:38
..
5784▲273
FAJT KristjanAdria Mobil
32Adria Mobil4:40
4:40
..
5888▲30105
MAIKIN RomanRusVelo
23RusVelo4:42
4:42
..
5996▲3768
ZILIOLI GianfrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela
24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela4:45
4:45
..
6097▲3781
CECCHINEL GiorgioNeri Sottoli
24Neri Sottoli,,
4:45
..
61101▲40171
EIBEGGER MarkusSynergy Baku Cycling Project
29Synergy Baku Cycling Project4:49
4:49
..
62102▲4075
PAGANI AngeloBardiani - CSF Pro Team
25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,
4:49
..
63104▲41168
TONIN StefanoArea Zero Pro Team
21Area Zero Pro Team4:50
4:50
..
64105▲4113325Radenska,,
4:50
..
65106▲41161
CIAVATTA PaoloArea Zero Pro Team
29Area Zero Pro Team,,
4:50
..
66109▲4386
PONZI SimoneNeri Sottoli
27Neri Sottoli4:52
4:52
..
67110▲43163
TECCHIO MarcoArea Zero Pro Team
19Area Zero Pro Team4:53
4:53
..
68112▲4491
SPRENGERS ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:54
4:54
..
69114▲458
NOVAK DomenAdria Mobil
18Adria Mobil,,
4:54
..
70134▲64143
SANTORO AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team
24Meridiana Kamen Team5:20
5:20
..
71135▲64126
KOVACIC LukaSlovenia
18Slovenia5:21
5:21
..
729▼6383
FEDI AndreaNeri Sottoli
23Neri Sottoli9:25
9:25
..
7315▼5810831RusVelo9:29
9:29
..
7417▼5721
DOCKER MitchellOrica GreenEDGE
27Orica GreenEDGE9:30
9:30
..
7520▼5533
KUZNETSOV ViacheslavTeam Katusha
24Team Katusha 9:31
9:31
..
7623▼5332
BELKOV MaximTeam Katusha
29Team Katusha 9:32
9:32
..
7730▼4716
BONIFAZIO NiccolòLampre - Merida
20Lampre - Merida9:34
9:34
..
7833▼45164
LEONARDI GianlucaArea Zero Pro Team
24Area Zero Pro Team9:36
9:36
..
7935▼4448
VIVIANI EliaCannondale
25Cannondale 9:37
9:37
..
8045▼3553
DEMPSTER ZakTeam NetApp – Endura
26Team NetApp – Endura9:42
9:42
..
8149▼3212332Slovenia9:43
9:43
..
8251▼31122
BOŽIČ BorutSlovenia
33Slovenia9:44
9:44
..
8356▼27111
ARANGO Juan EstebanTeam Colombia
27Team Colombia9:46
9:46
..
8458▼2643
KRIZEK MatthiasCannondale
25Cannondale ,,
9:46
..
8560▼2557
SCHILLINGER AndreasTeam NetApp – Endura
30Team NetApp – Endura9:47
9:47
..
8667▼1917
CIMOLAI DavideLampre - Merida
24Lampre - Merida9:50
9:50
..
8777▼10132
KOROŠEC RokRadenska
20Radenska9:53
9:53
..
8882▼685
MILETTA LuigiNeri Sottoli
25Neri Sottoli9:55
9:55
..
8986▼393
THEUNS EdwardTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:56
9:56
..
9087▼318
XU GangLampre - Merida
30Lampre - Merida9:57
9:57
..
9191-82
FAILLI FrancescoNeri Sottoli
30Neri Sottoli9:58
9:58
..
9295▲3118
VALENCIA Juan PabloTeam Colombia
26Team Colombia10:00
10:00
..
9399▲6141
FURDI BlazMeridiana Kamen Team
26Meridiana Kamen Team10:03
10:03
..
94113▲19154
MAGNUSSON KimVini Fantini Nippo
21Vini Fantini Nippo 10:10
10:10
..
95119▲24137
HITI TadejRadenska
20Radenska10:13
10:13
..
96121▲25142
MUCELLI DavideMeridiana Kamen Team
27Meridiana Kamen Team10:15
10:15
..
97127▲30162
CHINELLO FabioArea Zero Pro Team
25Area Zero Pro Team10:24
10:24
..
98131▲33165
MENGARDO GianlucaArea Zero Pro Team
23Area Zero Pro Team10:34
10:34
..
9929▼7038
PAOLINI LucaTeam Katusha
37Team Katusha 14:11
14:11
..
10036▼6431
IGNATIEV MikhailTeam Katusha
29Team Katusha 14:14
14:14
..
10147▼5494
JACOBS PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
28Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise14:20
14:20
..
10255▼47155
GROSU Eduard-MichaelVini Fantini Nippo
21Vini Fantini Nippo 14:23
14:23
..
10359▼44153
STACCHIOTTI RiccardoVini Fantini Nippo
22Vini Fantini Nippo 14:24
14:24
..
10461▼436
MALTAR BrunoAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil14:25
14:25
..
10562▼43178
SURUTKOVYCH OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project
30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
14:25
..
10664▼4292
HELVEN SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise14:27
14:27
..
10785▼22152
MALAGUTI AlessandroVini Fantini Nippo
26Vini Fantini Nippo 14:33
14:33
..
10894▼14104
BOEV IgorRusVelo
24RusVelo14:37
14:37
..
10998▼11173
AVERIN MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project
28Synergy Baku Cycling Project14:39
14:39
..
110100▼1065
DI SERAFINO MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela
27Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela14:41
14:41
..
111115▲4116
QUINTERO DúberTeam Colombia
23Team Colombia14:48
14:48
..
112116▲495
VAN ASBROECK TomTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
14:48
..
113126▲1312519Slovenia14:58
14:58
..
114130▲16117
ROMERO JeffryTeam Colombia
24Team Colombia15:09
15:09
..
115132▲1778
MANFREDI AndreaBardiani - CSF Pro Team
22Bardiani - CSF Pro Team15:12
15:12
..
116133▲17176
MCCONVEY ConnorSynergy Baku Cycling Project
25Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
15:12
..
117137▲20174
JABRAYILOV SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project
19Synergy Baku Cycling Project15:19
15:19
..
118139▲21144
FRANKOVIC MateoMeridiana Kamen Team
19Meridiana Kamen Team15:46
15:46
..
11916▼10354
JARC BlažTeam NetApp – Endura
25Team NetApp – Endura18:40
18:40
..
1205▼11527
LANCASTER BrettOrica GreenEDGE
34Orica GreenEDGE18:58
18:58
..
12125▼9637
VOROBYEV AntonTeam Katusha
23Team Katusha 19:10
19:10
..
12241▼8122
HOWARD LeighOrica GreenEDGE
24Orica GreenEDGE19:17
19:17
..
12346▼777
PER DavidAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil19:20
19:20
..
12475▼4935
RYBAKOV AlexanderTeam Katusha
26Team Katusha 19:30
19:30
..
12578▼47172
BRAMMEIER MattSynergy Baku Cycling Project
29Synergy Baku Cycling Project19:31
19:31
..
12690▼36146
JENKO RobertMeridiana Kamen Team
24Meridiana Kamen Team19:35
19:35
..
127108▼19135
PAVLIČ MarkoRadenska
21Radenska19:45
19:45
..
128111▼1745
SAGAN JurajCannondale
25Cannondale 19:46
19:46
..
129117▼12128
LOGAR TadejSlovenia
20Slovenia19:48
19:48
..
130118▼1213418Radenska19:50
19:50
..
131136▲512719Slovenia19:53
19:53
..
132122▼1012429Slovenia19:54
19:54
..
133123▼1062
BELLETTI ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela
28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,
19:54
..
134124▼10136
RAJSP AndrejRadenska
21Radenska19:55
19:55
..
135125▼10177
SOKOL JanSynergy Baku Cycling Project
23Synergy Baku Cycling Project19:56
19:56
..
136128▼813818Radenska20:04
20:04
..
137138▲1175
ISGANDAROV TuralSynergy Baku Cycling Project
22Synergy Baku Cycling Project20:24
20:24
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-24
MATTHEWS MichaelOrica GreenEDGE
23Orica GreenEDGE45+20
2-73
COLBRELLI SonnyBardiani - CSF Pro Team
24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team25+25
32▼142
KOREN KristijanCannondale
27Cannondale 23+3
410▲644
CARUSO DamianoCannondale
26Cannondale 20+14
53▼212
ULISSI DiegoLampre - Merida
24Lampre - Merida16-
6-157
BOLE GregaVini Fantini Nippo
28Vini Fantini Nippo 16+16
74▼355
MACHADO TiagoTeam NetApp – Endura
28Team NetApp – Endura14-
8-15
MORI ManueleLampre - Merida
33Lampre - Merida12+12
95▼427
LANCASTER BrettOrica GreenEDGE
34Orica GreenEDGE12-
109▼183
FEDI AndreaNeri Sottoli
23Neri Sottoli12+5
1111-58
VOß PaulTeam NetApp – Endura
28Team NetApp – Endura11+6
126▼634
BRUTT PavelTeam Katusha
32Team Katusha 10-
13-71
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani - CSF Pro Team
24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team10+10
14-168
TONIN StefanoArea Zero Pro Team
21Area Zero Pro Team10+10
157▼810327RusVelo9-
16-115
PANTANO JarlinsonTeam Colombia
25Team Colombia9+9
17-46
VILLELLA DavideCannondale
22Cannondale 8+8
188▼1087
RABOTTINI MatteoNeri Sottoli
26Neri Sottoli8-
19-36
KOCHETKOV PavelTeam Katusha
28Team Katusha 7+7
20-98
LIETAER EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5+5
2112▼984
FINETTO MauroNeri Sottoli
29Neri Sottoli4-
22-88
TABORRE FabioNeri Sottoli
29Neri Sottoli4+4
2313▼105
ŠTIMULAK KlemenAdria Mobil
23Adria Mobil3-
24-66
SELLA EmanueleAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela
33Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela3+3
25-81
CECCHINEL GiorgioNeri Sottoli
24Neri Sottoli3+3
26-94
JACOBS PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
28Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3+3
2714▼1352
DE LA CRUZ DavidTeam NetApp – Endura
25Team NetApp – Endura2-
28-10131RusVelo2+2
29-10224RusVelo2+2
3015▼1510831RusVelo1-
31-118
VALENCIA Juan PabloTeam Colombia
26Team Colombia1+1
32-167
PETILLI SimoneArea Zero Pro Team
21Area Zero Pro Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-25
YATES SimonOrica GreenEDGE
21Orica GreenEDGE4:11:40..
210▲8167
PETILLI SimoneArea Zero Pro Team
21Area Zero Pro Team0:27
0:27
..
34▲111
POLANC JanLampre - Merida
22Lampre - Merida3:13
3:13
..
47▲341
MOHORIČ MatejCannondale
19Cannondale 3:21
3:21
..
59▲4131
PIBERNIK LukaRadenska
20Radenska4:12
4:12
..
611▲5168
TONIN StefanoArea Zero Pro Team
21Area Zero Pro Team4:24
4:24
..
713▲6163
TECCHIO MarcoArea Zero Pro Team
19Area Zero Pro Team4:27
4:27
..
815▲78
NOVAK DomenAdria Mobil
18Adria Mobil4:28
4:28
..
923▲14126
KOVACIC LukaSlovenia
18Slovenia4:55
4:55
..
102▼816
BONIFAZIO NiccolòLampre - Merida
20Lampre - Merida8:08
8:08
..
118▼3132
KOROŠEC RokRadenska
20Radenska8:27
8:27
..
1214▲2154
MAGNUSSON KimVini Fantini Nippo
21Vini Fantini Nippo 8:44
8:44
..
1318▲5137
HITI TadejRadenska
20Radenska8:47
8:47
..
145▼9155
GROSU Eduard-MichaelVini Fantini Nippo
21Vini Fantini Nippo 13:57
13:57
..
156▼96
MALTAR BrunoAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil13:59
13:59
..
1620▲412519Slovenia14:32
14:32
..
1722▲578
MANFREDI AndreaBardiani - CSF Pro Team
22Bardiani - CSF Pro Team14:46
14:46
..
1825▲7174
JABRAYILOV SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project
19Synergy Baku Cycling Project14:53
14:53
..
1927▲8144
FRANKOVIC MateoMeridiana Kamen Team
19Meridiana Kamen Team15:20
15:20
..
203▼177
PER DavidAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil18:54
18:54
..
2112▼9135
PAVLIČ MarkoRadenska
21Radenska19:19
19:19
..
2216▼6128
LOGAR TadejSlovenia
20Slovenia19:22
19:22
..
2317▼613418Radenska19:24
19:24
..
2424-12719Slovenia19:27
19:27
..
2519▼6136
RAJSP AndrejRadenska
21Radenska19:29
19:29
..
2621▼513818Radenska19:38
19:38
..
2726▼1175
ISGANDAROV TuralSynergy Baku Cycling Project
22Synergy Baku Cycling Project19:58
19:58
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
146
VILLELLA DavideCannondale
22Cannondale 12+12
2113
CHALAPUD RobinsonTeam Colombia
30Team Colombia8+8
310224RusVelo6+6
455
MACHADO TiagoTeam NetApp – Endura
28Team NetApp – Endura4+4
566
SELLA EmanueleAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela
33Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela3+3
644
CARUSO DamianoCannondale
26Cannondale 2+2
710131RusVelo2+2
8168
TONIN StefanoArea Zero Pro Team
21Area Zero Pro Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
12▲1 Team NetApp – EnduraPCT 12:34:36..
23▲1 Neri SottoliPCT0:01
0:01
..
34▲1 Cannondale WT0:02
0:02
..
46▲2 RusVeloPCT0:12
0:12
..
57▲2 Lampre - MeridaWT0:14
0:14
..
68▲2 Bardiani - CSF Pro TeamPCT0:29
0:29
..
712▲5 Team ColombiaPCT1:01
1:01
..
81▼7 Orica GreenEDGEWT3:34
3:34
..
911▲2 Vini Fantini Nippo CT4:41
4:41
..
109▼1 Topsport Vlaanderen - BaloisePCT8:14
8:14
..
1110▼1 Adria MobilCT8:26
8:26
..
1214▲2 Area Zero Pro TeamCT8:46
8:46
..
1315▲2 Androni Giocattoli - VenezuelaPCT9:03
9:03
..
145▼9 Team Katusha WT12:08
12:08
..
1513▼2 SloveniaNAT13:00
13:00
..
1618▲2 Meridiana Kamen TeamCT13:59
13:59
..
1717- RadenskaCT17:27
17:27
..
1816▼2 Synergy Baku Cycling ProjectCT32:48
32:48
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    20 June 2014
  • Start time:
    -
  • Avg. speed winner:
    39.98 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    160.7 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group

Race profile