2015
2013
»
«

2014»21st Tour de Slovénie (2.1)

2014  Youth classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
196+39:3048 Viviani EliaCannondale  25Cannondale 16203:24:153:24:15
2104+44:16155 Grosu Eduard-MichaelVini Fantini Nippo  21Vini Fantini Nippo 1112,,0:00
356+21:2324 Matthews MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 23Orica GreenEDGE67,,0:00
478+31:07122 Božič BorutSlovenia 33Slovenia55,,0:00
591+36:1195 Van Asbroeck TomTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise44,,0:00
6113+48:3354 Jarc BlažTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura23,,0:00
795+39:2716 Bonifazio NiccolòLampre - Merida 20Lampre - Merida2,,0:00
859+23:3733 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha 1,,0:00
953+20:0283 Fedi AndreaNeri Sottoli 23Neri Sottoli,,0:00
106+0:5244 Caruso DamianoCannondale  26Cannondale ,,0:00
1151+19:31166 Pasqualon AndreaArea Zero Pro Team 26Area Zero Pro Team,,0:00
12118+49:4762 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:00
1397+39:4317 Cimolai DavideLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida,,0:00
1467+26:13168 Tonin StefanoArea Zero Pro Team 21Area Zero Pro Team,,0:00
15108+44:32173 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 28Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:00
1645+15:5571 Battaglin EnricoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,0:00
1757+21:4773 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,0:00
18107+44:30104 Boev IgorRusVelo 24RusVelo,,0:00
19120+49:49177 Sokol JanSynergy Baku Cycling Project 23Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:00
20115+49:28146 Jenko RobertMeridiana Kamen Team 24Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:00
2166+26:05105 Maikin RomanRusVelo 23RusVelo,,0:00
2240+14:31157 Bole GregaVini Fantini Nippo  28Vini Fantini Nippo ,,0:00
2375+30:5321 Docker MitchellOrica GreenEDGE 27Orica GreenEDGE,,0:00
2485+31:47162 Chinello FabioArea Zero Pro Team 25Area Zero Pro Team,,0:00
2536+12:0586 Ponzi SimoneNeri Sottoli 27Neri Sottoli,,0:00
2681+31:16132 Korošec RokRadenska 20Radenska,,0:00
2733+11:4226 Meier ChristianOrica GreenEDGE 29Orica GreenEDGE,,0:00
2812+1:5536 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha ,,0:00
2974+30:52108 Serov AlexanderRusVelo 31RusVelo,,0:00
308+1:1098 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
3179+31:09111 Arango Juan EstebanTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia,,0:00
324+0:3542 Koren KristijanCannondale  27Cannondale ,,0:00
3363+25:1041 Mohorič MatejCannondale  19Cannondale ,,0:00
342+0:23102 Zakarin IlnurRusVelo 24RusVelo,,0:00
35110+44:51125 Katrašnik GašperSlovenia 19Slovenia,,0:00
361+0:0055 Machado TiagoTeam NetApp – Endura 28Team NetApp – Endura,,0:00
3714+2:1513 Horner ChrisLampre - Merida 42Lampre - Merida,,0:00
3831+10:4888 Taborre FabioNeri Sottoli 29Neri Sottoli,,0:00
3992+36:32117 Romero JeffryTeam Colombia 24Team Colombia,,0:00
4020+5:41145 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:00
4119+5:0366 Sella EmanueleAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 33Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:00
4277+31:06123 Gazvoda GregorSlovenia 32Slovenia,,0:00
4344+15:4815 Mori ManueleLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida,,0:00
4410+1:37103 Ovechkin ArtemRusVelo 27RusVelo,,0:00
4548+18:444 Mugerli MatejAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil,,0:00
4616+2:5784 Finetto MauroNeri Sottoli 29Neri Sottoli,,0:00
4715+2:181 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 35Adria Mobil,,0:00
48106+44:18178 Surutkovych OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:00
49105+44:17153 Stacchiotti RiccardoVini Fantini Nippo  22Vini Fantini Nippo ,,0:00
5047+17:1234 Brutt PavelTeam Katusha  32Team Katusha ,,0:00
5134+11:55131 Pibernik LukaRadenska 20Radenska,,0:00
5217+3:12107 Lagutin SergeyRusVelo 33RusVelo,,0:00
53114+49:137 Per DavidAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,0:00
545+0:3777 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF Pro Team 23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,0:00
5513+2:0476 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,0:00
5611+1:5452 de la Cruz DavidTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura,,0:00
5761+24:5985 Miletta LuigiNeri Sottoli 25Neri Sottoli,,0:00
5887+34:1514 Pozzato FilippoLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida,,0:00
593+0:3387 Rabottini MatteoNeri Sottoli 26Neri Sottoli,,0:00
6023+8:1267 Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:00
6158+22:46126 Kovacic LukaSlovenia 18Slovenia,,0:00
6218+3:37167 Petilli SimoneArea Zero Pro Team 21Area Zero Pro Team,,0:00
6384+31:45156 De Negri Pier PaoloVini Fantini Nippo  28Vini Fantini Nippo ,,0:00
6424+8:2658 Voss PaulTeam NetApp – Endura 28Team NetApp – Endura,,0:00
6532+11:0011 Polanc JanLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida,,0:00
6662+25:0282 Failli FrancescoNeri Sottoli 30Neri Sottoli,,0:00
6764+25:14154 Magnusson KimVini Fantini Nippo  21Vini Fantini Nippo ,,0:00
68116+49:46127 Razingar MatejSlovenia 19Slovenia,,0:00
6943+15:28118 Valencia Juan PabloTeam Colombia 26Team Colombia,,0:00
707+0:5525 Yates SimonOrica GreenEDGE 21Orica GreenEDGE,,0:00
7170+29:1538 Paolini LucaTeam Katusha  37Team Katusha ,,0:00
7272+30:28101 Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 31RusVelo,,0:00
739+1:27121 Golčer JureSlovenia 36Slovenia,,0:00
7442+15:23115 Pantano JarlinsonTeam Colombia 25Team Colombia,,0:00
7522+6:47151 Bisolti AlessandroVini Fantini Nippo  29Vini Fantini Nippo ,,0:00
7650+19:30106 Solomennikov AndreiRusVelo 27RusVelo,,0:00
7735+12:013 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 32Adria Mobil,,0:00
78111+45:12174 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 19Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:00
7949+19:1551 Camaño IkerTeam NetApp – Endura 35Team NetApp – Endura,,0:00
80112+45:39144 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 19Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:00
8139+13:3196 Wallays JelleTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
8228+9:09171 Eibegger MarkusSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:00
8389+35:2178 Manfredi AndreaBardiani - CSF Pro Team 22Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,0:00
8498+40:06137 Hiti TadejRadenska 20Radenska,,0:00
8552+19:54161 Ciavatta PaoloArea Zero Pro Team 29Area Zero Pro Team,,0:00
86119+49:48136 Rajsp AndrejRadenska 21Radenska,,0:00
8729+9:16113 Chalapud RobinsonTeam Colombia 30Team Colombia,,0:00
88117+49:47124 Ilešič Aldo InoSlovenia 29Slovenia,,0:00
89102+41:43152 Malaguti AlessandroVini Fantini Nippo  26Vini Fantini Nippo ,,0:00
9041+15:1564 Parrinello AntoninoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:00
9171+29:4565 Di Serafino MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 27Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:00
92100+40:27165 Mengardo GianlucaArea Zero Pro Team 23Area Zero Pro Team,,0:00
9360+24:3632 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,0:00
94124+50:17175 Isgandarov TuralSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:00
95121+49:57138 Šafaric MaticRadenska 18Radenska,,0:00
9669+26:1968 Zilioli GianfrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:00
9782+31:2018 Xu GangLampre - Merida 30Lampre - Merida,,0:00
9826+9:0056 Mendes JoséTeam NetApp – Endura 29Team NetApp – Endura,,0:00
9930+10:1997 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 31Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
10025+8:312 Roglič PrimožAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,0:00
10155+20:2647 Wurf CameronCannondale  30Cannondale ,,0:00
10221+5:4974 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,0:00
10346+16:025 Štimulak KlemenAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,0:00
10437+12:118 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil,,0:00
10590+35:3731 Ignatiev MikhailTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,0:00
10694+38:09176 Mcconvey ConnorSynergy Baku Cycling Project 25Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:00
107103+44:1394 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
108101+40:4022 Howard LeighOrica GreenEDGE 24Orica GreenEDGE,,0:00
10965+25:4793 Theuns EdwardTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
11076+31:0553 Dempster ZakTeam NetApp – Endura 26Team NetApp – Endura,,0:00
11180+31:1057 Schillinger AndreasTeam NetApp – Endura 30Team NetApp – Endura,,0:00
112109+44:41116 Quintero DúberTeam Colombia 23Team Colombia,,0:00
11373+30:31114 Duarte FabioTeam Colombia 28Team Colombia,,0:00
11468+26:16163 Tecchio MarcoArea Zero Pro Team 19Area Zero Pro Team,,0:00
11588+34:43133 Marchetti AlessioRadenska 25Radenska,,0:00
11627+9:0112 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida,,0:00
11754+20:1161 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 36Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela0:310:31
11838+12:4291 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:350:35
11999+40:1443 Krizek MatthiasCannondale  25Cannondale ,,0:35
120123+50:1445 Sagan JurajCannondale  25Cannondale ,,0:35
121122+50:12172 Brammeier MattSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:480:48
12286+32:2772 Pirazzi StefanoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 27Bardiani - CSF Pro Team0:500:50
12393+37:2692 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:361:36
12483+31:36164 Leonardi GianlucaArea Zero Pro Team 24Area Zero Pro Team1:511:51
125126+57:50128 Logar TadejSlovenia 20Slovenia8:098:09
126125+57:47135 Pavlič MarkoRadenska 21Radenska,,8:09
DNF+ - 12:44:58141 Furdi BlazMeridiana Kamen Team 26Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF+ - 12:44:5881 Cecchinel GiorgioNeri Sottoli 24Neri Sottoli,,-
DNS+ - 12:44:5846 Villella DavideCannondale  22Cannondale ,,-
DNS+ - 12:44:5875 Pagani AngeloBardiani - CSF Pro Team 25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,-
DNS+ - 12:44:58143 Santoro AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 24Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-55 Machado TiagoTeam NetApp – Endura 28Team NetApp – Endura80100 12:44:58 12:44:58..
22-102 Zakarin IlnurRusVelo 24RusVelo56700:230:23..
33-87 Rabottini MatteoNeri Sottoli 26Neri Sottoli32500:330:33..
44-42 Koren KristijanCannondale  27Cannondale 24360:350:35..
55-77 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF Pro Team 23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team20280:370:37..
66-44 Caruso DamianoCannondale  26Cannondale 16240:520:52..
77-25 Yates SimonOrica GreenEDGE 21Orica GreenEDGE12200:550:55..
88-98 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise8181:101:10..
99-121 Golčer JureSlovenia 36Slovenia7161:271:27..
1010-103 Ovechkin ArtemRusVelo 27RusVelo6141:371:37..
1111-52 de la Cruz DavidTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura5121:541:54..
1212-36 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 3101:551:55..
1313-76 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team82:042:04..
1414-13 Horner ChrisLampre - Merida 42Lampre - Merida72:152:15..
1515-1 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 35Adria Mobil62:182:18..
1616-84 Finetto MauroNeri Sottoli 29Neri Sottoli52:572:57..
1717-107 Lagutin SergeyRusVelo 33RusVelo43:123:12..
1818-167 Petilli SimoneArea Zero Pro Team 21Area Zero Pro Team33:373:37..
1919-66 Sella EmanueleAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 33Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela25:035:03..
2021▲1145 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team15:415:41..
2122▲174 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team5:495:49..
2223▲1151 Bisolti AlessandroVini Fantini Nippo  29Vini Fantini Nippo 6:476:47..
2324▲167 Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela8:128:12..
2425▲158 Voss PaulTeam NetApp – Endura 28Team NetApp – Endura8:268:26..
2526▲12 Roglič PrimožAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil8:318:31..
2627▲156 Mendes JoséTeam NetApp – Endura 29Team NetApp – Endura9:009:00..
2728▲112 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida9:019:01..
2829▲1171 Eibegger MarkusSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project9:099:09..
2930▲1113 Chalapud RobinsonTeam Colombia 30Team Colombia9:169:16..
3032▲297 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 31Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:1910:19..
3135▲488 Taborre FabioNeri Sottoli 29Neri Sottoli10:4810:48..
3234▲211 Polanc JanLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida11:0011:00..
3336▲326 Meier ChristianOrica GreenEDGE 29Orica GreenEDGE11:4211:42..
3438▲4131 Pibernik LukaRadenska 20Radenska11:5511:55..
3537▲23 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 32Adria Mobil12:0112:01..
3639▲386 Ponzi SimoneNeri Sottoli 27Neri Sottoli12:0512:05..
3741▲48 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil12:1112:11..
3840▲291 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise12:4212:42..
3942▲396 Wallays JelleTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise13:3113:31..
4043▲3157 Bole GregaVini Fantini Nippo  28Vini Fantini Nippo 14:3114:31..
4144▲364 Parrinello AntoninoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela15:1515:15..
4245▲3115 Pantano JarlinsonTeam Colombia 25Team Colombia15:2315:23..
4346▲3118 Valencia Juan PabloTeam Colombia 26Team Colombia15:2815:28..
4447▲315 Mori ManueleLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida15:4815:48..
4548▲371 Battaglin EnricoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team15:5515:55..
4649▲35 Štimulak KlemenAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil16:0216:02..
4750▲334 Brutt PavelTeam Katusha  32Team Katusha 17:1217:12..
4851▲34 Mugerli MatejAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil18:4418:44..
4952▲351 Camaño IkerTeam NetApp – Endura 35Team NetApp – Endura19:1519:15..
5053▲3106 Solomennikov AndreiRusVelo 27RusVelo19:3019:30..
5154▲3166 Pasqualon AndreaArea Zero Pro Team 26Area Zero Pro Team19:3119:31..
5256▲4161 Ciavatta PaoloArea Zero Pro Team 29Area Zero Pro Team19:5419:54..
5357▲483 Fedi AndreaNeri Sottoli 23Neri Sottoli20:0220:02..
5455▲161 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 36Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela20:1120:11..
5558▲347 Wurf CameronCannondale  30Cannondale 20:2620:26..
5659▲324 Matthews MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 23Orica GreenEDGE21:2321:23..
5760▲373 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team21:4721:47..
5861▲3126 Kovacic LukaSlovenia 18Slovenia22:4622:46..
5962▲333 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha 23:3723:37..
6063▲332 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha 24:3624:36..
6164▲385 Miletta LuigiNeri Sottoli 25Neri Sottoli24:5924:59..
6265▲382 Failli FrancescoNeri Sottoli 30Neri Sottoli25:0225:02..
6366▲341 Mohorič MatejCannondale  19Cannondale 25:1025:10..
6467▲3154 Magnusson KimVini Fantini Nippo  21Vini Fantini Nippo 25:1425:14..
6568▲393 Theuns EdwardTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise25:4725:47..
6669▲3105 Maikin RomanRusVelo 23RusVelo26:0526:05..
6770▲3168 Tonin StefanoArea Zero Pro Team 21Area Zero Pro Team26:1326:13..
6871▲3163 Tecchio MarcoArea Zero Pro Team 19Area Zero Pro Team26:1626:16..
6972▲368 Zilioli GianfrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela26:1926:19..
7074▲438 Paolini LucaTeam Katusha  37Team Katusha 29:1529:15..
7176▲565 Di Serafino MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 27Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela29:4529:45..
7277▲5101 Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 31RusVelo30:2830:28..
7378▲5114 Duarte FabioTeam Colombia 28Team Colombia30:3130:31..
7479▲5108 Serov AlexanderRusVelo 31RusVelo30:5230:52..
7580▲521 Docker MitchellOrica GreenEDGE 27Orica GreenEDGE30:5330:53..
7681▲553 Dempster ZakTeam NetApp – Endura 26Team NetApp – Endura31:0531:05..
7782▲5123 Gazvoda GregorSlovenia 32Slovenia31:0631:06..
7883▲5122 Božič BorutSlovenia 33Slovenia31:0731:07..
7984▲5111 Arango Juan EstebanTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia31:0931:09..
8085▲557 Schillinger AndreasTeam NetApp – Endura 30Team NetApp – Endura31:1031:10..
8186▲5132 Korošec RokRadenska 20Radenska31:1631:16..
8287▲518 Xu GangLampre - Merida 30Lampre - Merida31:2031:20..
8375▼8164 Leonardi GianlucaArea Zero Pro Team 24Area Zero Pro Team31:3631:36..
8489▲5156 De Negri Pier PaoloVini Fantini Nippo  28Vini Fantini Nippo 31:4531:45..
8590▲5162 Chinello FabioArea Zero Pro Team 25Area Zero Pro Team31:4731:47..
8688▲272 Pirazzi StefanoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 27Bardiani - CSF Pro Team32:2732:27..
8791▲414 Pozzato FilippoLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida34:1534:15..
8892▲4133 Marchetti AlessioRadenska 25Radenska34:4334:43..
8993▲478 Manfredi AndreaBardiani - CSF Pro Team 22Bardiani - CSF Pro Team35:2135:21..
9094▲431 Ignatiev MikhailTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha 35:3735:37..
9196▲595 Van Asbroeck TomTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise36:1136:11..
9297▲5117 Romero JeffryTeam Colombia 24Team Colombia36:3236:32..
9395▲292 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise37:2637:26..
9498▲4176 Mcconvey ConnorSynergy Baku Cycling Project 25Synergy Baku Cycling Project38:0938:09..
9599▲416 Bonifazio NiccolòLampre - Merida 20Lampre - Merida39:2739:27..
96100▲448 Viviani EliaCannondale  25Cannondale 39:3039:30..
97102▲517 Cimolai DavideLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida39:4339:43..
98104▲6137 Hiti TadejRadenska 20Radenska40:0640:06..
99101▲243 Krizek MatthiasCannondale  25Cannondale 40:1440:14..
100105▲5165 Mengardo GianlucaArea Zero Pro Team 23Area Zero Pro Team40:2740:27..
101106▲522 Howard LeighOrica GreenEDGE 24Orica GreenEDGE40:4040:40..
102107▲5152 Malaguti AlessandroVini Fantini Nippo  26Vini Fantini Nippo 41:4341:43..
103108▲594 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise44:1344:13..
104109▲5155 Grosu Eduard-MichaelVini Fantini Nippo  21Vini Fantini Nippo 44:1644:16..
105110▲5153 Stacchiotti RiccardoVini Fantini Nippo  22Vini Fantini Nippo 44:1744:17..
106111▲5178 Surutkovych OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project44:1844:18..
107112▲5104 Boev IgorRusVelo 24RusVelo44:3044:30..
108113▲5173 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 28Synergy Baku Cycling Project44:3244:32..
109114▲5116 Quintero DúberTeam Colombia 23Team Colombia44:4144:41..
110115▲5125 Katrašnik GašperSlovenia 19Slovenia44:5144:51..
111116▲5174 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 19Synergy Baku Cycling Project45:1245:12..
112117▲5144 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 19Meridiana Kamen Team45:3945:39..
113118▲554 Jarc BlažTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura48:3348:33..
114119▲57 Per DavidAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil49:1349:13..
115121▲6146 Jenko RobertMeridiana Kamen Team 24Meridiana Kamen Team49:2849:28..
116125▲9127 Razingar MatejSlovenia 19Slovenia49:4649:46..
117126▲9124 Ilešič Aldo InoSlovenia 29Slovenia49:4749:47..
118127▲962 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,49:47..
119128▲9136 Rajsp AndrejRadenska 21Radenska49:4849:48..
120129▲9177 Sokol JanSynergy Baku Cycling Project 23Synergy Baku Cycling Project49:4949:49..
121130▲9138 Šafaric MaticRadenska 18Radenska49:5749:57..
122120▼2172 Brammeier MattSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project50:1250:12..
123123-45 Sagan JurajCannondale  25Cannondale 50:1450:14..
124131▲7175 Isgandarov TuralSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project50:1750:17..
125122▼3135 Pavlič MarkoRadenska 21Radenska57:4757:47..
126124▼2128 Logar TadejSlovenia 20Slovenia57:5057:50..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-24 Matthews MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 23Orica GreenEDGE61+16
22-55 Machado TiagoTeam NetApp – Endura 28Team NetApp – Endura34-
34▲144 Caruso DamianoCannondale  26Cannondale 34+6
45▲183 Fedi AndreaNeri Sottoli 23Neri Sottoli34+7
53▼242 Koren KristijanCannondale  27Cannondale 32-
6-48 Viviani EliaCannondale  25Cannondale 25+25
76▼173 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team25-
87▼177 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF Pro Team 23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team25-
98▼187 Rabottini MatteoNeri Sottoli 26Neri Sottoli22-
1017▲736 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 21+10
11-155 Grosu Eduard-MichaelVini Fantini Nippo  21Vini Fantini Nippo 20+20
129▼3102 Zakarin IlnurRusVelo 24RusVelo18-
1310▼312 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida16-
1411▼3157 Bole GregaVini Fantini Nippo  28Vini Fantini Nippo 16-
15-122 Božič BorutSlovenia 33Slovenia14+14
1612▼466 Sella EmanueleAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 33Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela13-
1713▼415 Mori ManueleLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida12-
1814▼425 Yates SimonOrica GreenEDGE 21Orica GreenEDGE12-
1915▼434 Brutt PavelTeam Katusha  32Team Katusha 12-
20-95 Van Asbroeck TomTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise12+12
2116▼5103 Ovechkin ArtemRusVelo 27RusVelo12-
2221▼1168 Tonin StefanoArea Zero Pro Team 21Area Zero Pro Team12+2
2318▼558 Voss PaulTeam NetApp – Endura 28Team NetApp – Endura11-
2419▼598 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise11-
25-54 Jarc BlažTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura10+10
2620▼671 Battaglin EnricoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team10-
2725▼25 Štimulak KlemenAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil9+3
28-16 Bonifazio NiccolòLampre - Merida 20Lampre - Merida9+9
2929-93 Theuns EdwardTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise9+5
3032▲294 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise9+6
3122▼9115 Pantano JarlinsonTeam Colombia 25Team Colombia9-
32-33 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha 8+8
3326▼7121 Golčer JureSlovenia 36Slovenia5-
34-166 Pasqualon AndreaArea Zero Pro Team 26Area Zero Pro Team5+5
35-62 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela4+4
3627▼984 Finetto MauroNeri Sottoli 29Neri Sottoli4-
3728▼988 Taborre FabioNeri Sottoli 29Neri Sottoli4-
38-17 Cimolai DavideLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida3+3
3930▼952 de la Cruz DavidTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura3-
4033▼7152 Malaguti AlessandroVini Fantini Nippo  26Vini Fantini Nippo 3-
4134▼776 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team2-
4235▼7101 Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 31RusVelo2-
43-31 Ignatiev MikhailTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha 1+1
44-56 Mendes JoséTeam NetApp – Endura 29Team NetApp – Endura1+1
45-57 Schillinger AndreasTeam NetApp – Endura 30Team NetApp – Endura1+1
4636▼10108 Serov AlexanderRusVelo 31RusVelo1-
4737▼10118 Valencia Juan PabloTeam Colombia 26Team Colombia1-
4838▼10167 Petilli SimoneArea Zero Pro Team 21Area Zero Pro Team1-
49-173 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 28Synergy Baku Cycling Project1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
13▲25 Štimulak KlemenAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil18+6
21▼177 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF Pro Team 23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team12-
34▲155 Machado TiagoTeam NetApp – Endura 28Team NetApp – Endura12-
45▲1102 Zakarin IlnurRusVelo 24RusVelo12-
56▲1113 Chalapud RobinsonTeam Colombia 30Team Colombia8-
67▲1152 Malaguti AlessandroVini Fantini Nippo  26Vini Fantini Nippo 6-
79▲234 Brutt PavelTeam Katusha  32Team Katusha 4-
88-87 Rabottini MatteoNeri Sottoli 26Neri Sottoli4-
910▲166 Sella EmanueleAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 33Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela3-
10-2 Roglič PrimožAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil2+2
1111-25 Yates SimonOrica GreenEDGE 21Orica GreenEDGE2-
12-36 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 2+2
1312▼144 Caruso DamianoCannondale  26Cannondale 2-
1413▼1101 Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 31RusVelo2-
1514▼164 Parrinello AntoninoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela1-
1615▼183 Fedi AndreaNeri Sottoli 23Neri Sottoli1-
17-94 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1+1
18-128 Logar TadejSlovenia 20Slovenia1+1
1916▼3168 Tonin StefanoArea Zero Pro Team 21Area Zero Pro Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-7+0:5525 Yates SimonOrica GreenEDGE 21Orica GreenEDGE 12:45:53 12:45:53
22-18+3:37167 Petilli SimoneArea Zero Pro Team 21Area Zero Pro Team2:422:42
33-32+11:0011 Polanc JanLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida10:0510:05
44-34+11:55131 Pibernik LukaRadenska 20Radenska11:0011:00
55-37+12:118 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil11:1611:16
66-58+22:46126 Kovacic LukaSlovenia 18Slovenia21:5121:51
77-63+25:1041 Mohorič MatejCannondale  19Cannondale 24:1524:15
88-64+25:14154 Magnusson KimVini Fantini Nippo  21Vini Fantini Nippo 24:1924:19
99-67+26:13168 Tonin StefanoArea Zero Pro Team 21Area Zero Pro Team25:1825:18
1010-68+26:16163 Tecchio MarcoArea Zero Pro Team 19Area Zero Pro Team25:2125:21
1111-81+31:16132 Korošec RokRadenska 20Radenska30:2130:21
1212-89+35:2178 Manfredi AndreaBardiani - CSF Pro Team 22Bardiani - CSF Pro Team34:2634:26
1313-95+39:2716 Bonifazio NiccolòLampre - Merida 20Lampre - Merida38:3238:32
1414-98+40:06137 Hiti TadejRadenska 20Radenska39:1139:11
1515-104+44:16155 Grosu Eduard-MichaelVini Fantini Nippo  21Vini Fantini Nippo 43:2143:21
1616-110+44:51125 Katrašnik GašperSlovenia 19Slovenia43:5643:56
1717-111+45:12174 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 19Synergy Baku Cycling Project44:1744:17
1818-112+45:39144 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 19Meridiana Kamen Team44:4444:44
1919-114+49:137 Per DavidAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil48:1848:18
2022▲2116+49:46127 Razingar MatejSlovenia 19Slovenia48:5148:51
2123▲2119+49:48136 Rajsp AndrejRadenska 21Radenska48:5348:53
2224▲2121+49:57138 Šafaric MaticRadenska 18Radenska49:0249:02
2325▲2124+50:17175 Isgandarov TuralSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project49:2249:22
2420▼4125+57:47135 Pavlič MarkoRadenska 21Radenska56:5256:52
2521▼4126+57:50128 Logar TadejSlovenia 20Slovenia56:5556:55
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Bardiani - CSF Pro Team  38:18:09 38:18:09
22- RusVelo 1:451:45
33- Team NetApp – Endura 3:443:44
44- Neri Sottoli 7:467:46
55- Cannondale  8:408:40
66- Lampre - Merida 15:3715:37
77- Adria Mobil 18:5018:50
88- Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 19:3619:36
99- Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25:0125:01
1010- Team Colombia 27:1727:17
1111- Orica GreenEDGE 30:2630:26
1212- Vini Fantini Nippo  37:1637:16
1313- Team Katusha  39:1739:17
1414- Area Zero Pro Team ,,39:17
1515- Slovenia 51:1151:11
1616- Meridiana Kamen Team ,,51:11
1717- Radenska 1:14:391:14:39
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour de Slovénie logoDate: 22nd June 2014
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*

Websites:
www.facebook.com/TourOfSlovenia/
www.instagram.com/TourOfSloveniaOfficial
www.tourofslovenia.si/en
twitter.com/TourOfSlovenia