Search:  
topLogin
2016
2014
»
«

2015»22nd Tour de Slovénie (2.1)

2015  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
176+37:24161 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 26Adria Mobil16203:47:103:47:10
279+38:3526 Richeze MaximilianoLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida1112,,,,
366+33:4816 Sutton ChrisTeam Sky 30Team Sky67,,,,
433+12:5844 Appollonio DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec55,,,,
580+38:45105 Salomein JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise44,,,,
6104+47:2766 Piechele AndreaBardiani - CSF Pro Team 27Bardiani - CSF Pro Team23,,,,
7101+47:1634 Förster RobertUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 37UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team2,,,,
877+37:3598 Andriato RafaelSoutheast 27Southeast1,,,,
934+13:1291 Favilli EliaSoutheast 26Southeast,,,,
1056+29:3454 De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini  29Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,,,
1165+33:4438 Zurlo FedericoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 21UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,,,
1243+21:012 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha ,,,,
1355+29:28158 Parrinello Antoninod'Amico - Bottecchia 26d'Amico - Bottecchia,,,,
1498+47:09115 Otonicar MartinRadenska Ljubljana 21Radenska Ljubljana,,,,
152+0:0511 Nieve MikelTeam Sky 31Team Sky,,,,
16102+47:1824 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida,,,,
1762+31:09132 Katrašnik GašperSlovenia 20Slovenia,,,,
1870+34:0332 Bazzana AlessandroUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 30UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,,,
1911+0:53142 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
20105+47:32116 Miskulin JureRadenska Ljubljana 20Radenska Ljubljana,,,,
2183+38:59102 Van Meirhaeghe JefTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
2248+21:237 Vorganov EduardTeam Katusha  32Team Katusha ,,,,
2351+22:5177 Maikin RomanRusVelo 24RusVelo,,,,
247+0:3214 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky 25Team Sky,,,,
2592+39:28137 Veber MaticSlovenia 18Slovenia,,,,
2686+39:1782 Pedraza Wálter FernandoTeam Colombia 33Team Colombia,,,,
278+0:4421 Polanc JanLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida,,,,
283+0:08141 Golčer JureTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  37Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
294+0:0892 Finetto MauroSoutheast 30Southeast,,,,
3088+39:21131 Logar TadejSlovenia 21Slovenia,,,,
3139+18:16134 Groselj ZigaSlovenia 21Slovenia,,,,
3226+5:3094 Ponzi SimoneSoutheast 28Southeast,,,,
3340+18:3643 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
3449+21:2555 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,,,
356+0:15166 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil,,,,
3661+31:07143 Marin MatejTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  34Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
3793+39:43133 Razingar MatejSlovenia 20Slovenia,,,,
381+0:00163 Roglič PrimožAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,,,
3944+21:08144 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
4025+5:20121 Cambianica EneaMeridiana Kamen Team 25Meridiana Kamen Team,,,,
4112+0:566 Silin EgorTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha ,,,,
4254+29:003 Isaychev VladimirTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,,,
439+0:5145 Stortoni SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
4418+2:0376 Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 32RusVelo,,,,
4546+21:1731 Brajkovič JanezUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 31UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,,,
4624+5:0983 Quintero CarlosTeam Colombia 29Team Colombia,,,,
4720+2:06106 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
485+0:1427 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida,,,,
4930+8:1171 Arslanov IldarRusVelo 21RusVelo,,,,
5090+39:26165 Per DavidAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,,,
5117+2:0341 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 37Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
5214+1:2247 Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
5319+2:0467 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,,,
5497+46:41135 Poljanec MihaSlovenia 20Slovenia,,,,
5513+1:0861 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,,,
5641+20:5146 Taborre FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
5782+38:5887 Valencia Juan PabloTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia,,,,
5821+2:3853 Bisolti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini  30Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,,,
5923+5:01107 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 32Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
6042+20:5478 Ovechkin ArtemRusVelo 28RusVelo,,,,
6185+39:14136 Grošelj MaticSlovenia 19Slovenia,,,,
62106+47:39151 Bocchiola Giorgiod'Amico - Bottecchia 26d'Amico - Bottecchia,,,,
6329+7:34162 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil,,,,
64110+48:19111 Jenko RobertRadenska Ljubljana 25Radenska Ljubljana,,,,
6527+5:3974 Nych ArtemRusVelo 20RusVelo,,,,
6610+0:5372 Foliforov AlexanderRusVelo 23RusVelo,,,,
6715+1:3012 Earle NathanTeam Sky 27Team Sky,,,,
6822+2:49154 Ciavatta Paolod'Amico - Bottecchia 30d'Amico - Bottecchia,,,,
6964+33:2713 Fenn AndrewTeam Sky 24Team Sky,,,,
7069+34:0285 Díaz Edward FabiánTeam Colombia 20Team Colombia,,,,
7137+13:3657 Chaparro DidierNippo - Vini Fantini  27Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,,,
7228+6:5697 Cecchinel GiorgioSoutheast 25Southeast,,,,
7347+21:1868 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF Pro Team 23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,,,
7468+34:01114 Ručigaj ZigaRadenska Ljubljana 19Radenska Ljubljana,,,,
7599+47:1056 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,,,
7632+9:26112 Pavlič MarkoRadenska Ljubljana 22Radenska Ljubljana,,,,
7775+36:5552 Malaguti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini  27Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,,,
7838+14:5551 Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,,,
7959+30:40108 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
8035+13:1325 Mori ManueleLampre - Merida 34Lampre - Merida,,,,
81103+47:22164 Stimulak KlemenAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,,,
8257+30:1442 Gatto OscarAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
8381+38:5484 Ramirez Carlos MarioTeam Colombia 20Team Colombia,,,,
8416+1:40168 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,,,
8552+25:32104 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
8691+39:27125 Repse UrosMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team,,,,
8731+9:0181 Cano AlexTeam Colombia 32Team Colombia,,,,
8887+39:20152 Brogi Adrianod'Amico - Bottecchia 23d'Amico - Bottecchia,,,,
89100+47:10167 Bozic JonAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil,,,,
9036+13:1693 Gavazzi FrancescoSoutheast 30Southeast,,,,
9184+39:0537 Ratto DanieleUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,,,
9260+30:5835 Frattini DavideUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 36UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,,,
9345+21:1548 Zilioli GianfrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
9496+40:16124 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 20Meridiana Kamen Team0:270:27
9567+33:5333 Canola MarcoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:290:29
9695+40:03117 Krajnc GregaRadenska Ljubljana 19Radenska Ljubljana0:410:41
9771+34:191 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha ,,0:41
9850+22:1836 Jones ChrisUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 35UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,0:41
9974+35:0862 Manfredi AndreaBardiani - CSF Pro Team 23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,0:41
10063+32:4288 Ramirez Brayan StevenTeam Colombia 22Team Colombia,,0:41
10173+34:3295 Wackermann LucaSoutheast 23Southeast,,0:41
10253+26:1815 Zandio XabierTeam Sky 38Team Sky,,0:41
10358+30:2658 Nibali AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:41
104107+48:0328 Koshevoy IliaLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida,,0:41
105111+48:37138 Pajek LukaSlovenia 18Slovenia0:440:44
106109+48:1764 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF Pro Team 21Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,0:44
10772+34:2463 Sterbini LucaBardiani - CSF Pro Team 22Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,0:44
10889+39:26103 De Ketele KennyTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 30Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:44
109108+48:1422 Cattaneo MattiaLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida,,0:44
11078+38:0696 Fedi AndreaSoutheast 24Southeast,,0:44
11194+39:57101 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:570:57
112113+49:41118 Jerkic ZanRadenska Ljubljana 18Radenska Ljubljana1:141:14
113112+49:0065 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF Pro Team 21Bardiani - CSF Pro Team1:191:19
DNF+ - 13:42:16113 Korošec RokRadenska Ljubljana 21Radenska Ljubljana--
DNF+ - 13:42:16145 Huber MarcelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,-
DNF+ - 13:42:16155 Estrada Eduardod'Amico - Bottecchia 20d'Amico - Bottecchia,,-
DNS+ - 13:42:1623 Feng Chun KaiLampre - Merida 26Lampre - Merida,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-163 Roglič PrimožAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil80100 13:42:16 13:42:16
22-11 Nieve MikelTeam Sky 31Team Sky56700:050:05
33-141 Golčer JureTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  37Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 32500:080:08
44-92 Finetto MauroSoutheast 30Southeast2436,,0:08
55-27 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida20280:140:14
66-166 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil16240:150:15
77-14 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky 25Team Sky12200:320:32
88-21 Polanc JanLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida8180:440:44
99-45 Stortoni SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7160:510:51
1010-72 Foliforov AlexanderRusVelo 23RusVelo6140:530:53
1111-142 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 512,,0:53
1212-6 Silin EgorTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha 3100:560:56
1313-61 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team81:081:08
1414-47 Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec71:221:22
1515-12 Earle NathanTeam Sky 27Team Sky61:301:30
1616-168 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil51:401:40
1717-41 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 37Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec42:032:03
1818-76 Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 32RusVelo3,,2:03
1919-67 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team22:042:04
2020-106 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise12:062:06
2121-53 Bisolti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini  30Nippo - Vini Fantini 2:382:38
2222-154 Ciavatta Paolod'Amico - Bottecchia 30d'Amico - Bottecchia2:492:49
2323-107 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 32Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:015:01
2424-83 Quintero CarlosTeam Colombia 29Team Colombia5:095:09
2525-121 Cambianica EneaMeridiana Kamen Team 25Meridiana Kamen Team5:205:20
2626-94 Ponzi SimoneSoutheast 28Southeast5:305:30
2727-74 Nych ArtemRusVelo 20RusVelo5:395:39
2828-97 Cecchinel GiorgioSoutheast 25Southeast6:566:56
2929-162 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil7:347:34
3030-71 Arslanov IldarRusVelo 21RusVelo8:118:11
3131-81 Cano AlexTeam Colombia 32Team Colombia9:019:01
3232-112 Pavlič MarkoRadenska Ljubljana 22Radenska Ljubljana9:269:26
3333-44 Appollonio DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:5812:58
3434-91 Favilli EliaSoutheast 26Southeast13:1213:12
3535-25 Mori ManueleLampre - Merida 34Lampre - Merida13:1313:13
3636-93 Gavazzi FrancescoSoutheast 30Southeast13:1613:16
3737-57 Chaparro DidierNippo - Vini Fantini  27Nippo - Vini Fantini 13:3613:36
3838-51 Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 14:5514:55
3939-134 Groselj ZigaSlovenia 21Slovenia18:1618:16
4040-43 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec18:3618:36
4141-46 Taborre FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20:5120:51
4242-78 Ovechkin ArtemRusVelo 28RusVelo20:5420:54
4343-2 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 21:0121:01
4444-144 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21:0821:08
4545-48 Zilioli GianfrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec21:1521:15
4646-31 Brajkovič JanezUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 31UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team21:1721:17
4747-68 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF Pro Team 23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team21:1821:18
4848-7 Vorganov EduardTeam Katusha  32Team Katusha 21:2321:23
4949-55 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 21:2521:25
5050-36 Jones ChrisUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 35UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team22:1822:18
5151-77 Maikin RomanRusVelo 24RusVelo22:5122:51
5252-104 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise25:3225:32
5353-15 Zandio XabierTeam Sky 38Team Sky26:1826:18
5454-3 Isaychev VladimirTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha 29:0029:00
5555-158 Parrinello Antoninod'Amico - Bottecchia 26d'Amico - Bottecchia29:2829:28
5656-54 De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini  29Nippo - Vini Fantini 29:3429:34
5758▲142 Gatto OscarAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec30:1430:14
5857▼158 Nibali AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini 30:2630:26
5959-108 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise30:4030:40
6060-35 Frattini DavideUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 36UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team30:5830:58
6161-143 Marin MatejTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  34Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31:0731:07
6262-132 Katrašnik GašperSlovenia 20Slovenia31:0931:09
6363-88 Ramirez Brayan StevenTeam Colombia 22Team Colombia32:4232:42
6465▲113 Fenn AndrewTeam Sky 24Team Sky33:2733:27
6568▲338 Zurlo FedericoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 21UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team33:4433:44
6669▲316 Sutton ChrisTeam Sky 30Team Sky33:4833:48
6764▼333 Canola MarcoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team33:5333:53
6872▲4114 Ručigaj ZigaRadenska Ljubljana 19Radenska Ljubljana34:0134:01
6973▲485 Díaz Edward FabiánTeam Colombia 20Team Colombia34:0234:02
7074▲432 Bazzana AlessandroUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 30UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team34:0334:03
7166▼51 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha 34:1934:19
7267▼563 Sterbini LucaBardiani - CSF Pro Team 22Bardiani - CSF Pro Team34:2434:24
7371▼295 Wackermann LucaSoutheast 23Southeast34:3234:32
7475▲162 Manfredi AndreaBardiani - CSF Pro Team 23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team35:0835:08
7576▲152 Malaguti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini  27Nippo - Vini Fantini 36:5536:55
7678▲2161 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 26Adria Mobil37:2437:24
7779▲298 Andriato RafaelSoutheast 27Southeast37:3537:35
7877▼196 Fedi AndreaSoutheast 24Southeast38:0638:06
7980▲126 Richeze MaximilianoLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida38:3538:35
8082▲2105 Salomein JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise38:4538:45
8183▲284 Ramirez Carlos MarioTeam Colombia 20Team Colombia38:5438:54
8284▲287 Valencia Juan PabloTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia38:5838:58
8385▲2102 Van Meirhaeghe JefTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise38:5938:59
8487▲337 Ratto DanieleUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team39:0539:05
8589▲4136 Grošelj MaticSlovenia 19Slovenia39:1439:14
8690▲482 Pedraza Wálter FernandoTeam Colombia 33Team Colombia39:1739:17
8791▲4152 Brogi Adrianod'Amico - Bottecchia 23d'Amico - Bottecchia39:2039:20
8892▲4131 Logar TadejSlovenia 21Slovenia39:2139:21
8981▼8103 De Ketele KennyTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 30Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise39:2639:26
9094▲4165 Per DavidAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,39:26
9195▲4125 Repse UrosMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team39:2739:27
9296▲4137 Veber MaticSlovenia 18Slovenia39:2839:28
9397▲4133 Razingar MatejSlovenia 20Slovenia39:4339:43
9486▼8101 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise39:5739:57
9593▼2117 Krajnc GregaRadenska Ljubljana 19Radenska Ljubljana40:0340:03
9698▲2124 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 20Meridiana Kamen Team40:1640:16
9799▲2135 Poljanec MihaSlovenia 20Slovenia46:4146:41
98100▲2115 Otonicar MartinRadenska Ljubljana 21Radenska Ljubljana47:0947:09
99101▲256 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 47:1047:10
100102▲2167 Bozic JonAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil,,47:10
101103▲234 Förster RobertUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 37UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team47:1647:16
102104▲224 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida47:1847:18
103106▲3164 Stimulak KlemenAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil47:2247:22
104108▲466 Piechele AndreaBardiani - CSF Pro Team 27Bardiani - CSF Pro Team47:2747:27
105110▲5116 Miskulin JureRadenska Ljubljana 20Radenska Ljubljana47:3247:32
106112▲6151 Bocchiola Giorgiod'Amico - Bottecchia 26d'Amico - Bottecchia47:3947:39
107105▼228 Koshevoy IliaLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida48:0348:03
108109▲122 Cattaneo MattiaLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida48:1448:14
109111▲264 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF Pro Team 21Bardiani - CSF Pro Team48:1748:17
110115▲5111 Jenko RobertRadenska Ljubljana 25Radenska Ljubljana48:1948:19
111114▲3138 Pajek LukaSlovenia 18Slovenia48:3748:37
112113▲165 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF Pro Team 21Bardiani - CSF Pro Team49:0049:00
113116▲3118 Jerkic ZanRadenska Ljubljana 18Radenska Ljubljana49:4149:41
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
19▲844 Appollonio DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec42
21▼114 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky 25Team Sky41
34▲154 De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini  29Nippo - Vini Fantini 31
42▼292 Finetto MauroSoutheast 30Southeast27
53▼227 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida26
67▲1163 Roglič PrimožAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil25
76▼1166 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil25
85▼378 Ovechkin ArtemRusVelo 28RusVelo25
9-161 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 26Adria Mobil25
108▼2158 Parrinello Antoninod'Amico - Bottecchia 26d'Amico - Bottecchia23
1137▲2626 Richeze MaximilianoLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida22
1211▼111 Nieve MikelTeam Sky 31Team Sky21
1310▼3141 Golčer JureTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  37Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20
1412▼2164 Stimulak KlemenAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil19
1523▲8105 Salomein JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise18
1613▼394 Ponzi SimoneSoutheast 28Southeast16
17-16 Sutton ChrisTeam Sky 30Team Sky16
1814▼425 Mori ManueleLampre - Merida 34Lampre - Merida15
1918▼12 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 14
2015▼53 Isaychev VladimirTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha 14
21-66 Piechele AndreaBardiani - CSF Pro Team 27Bardiani - CSF Pro Team10
2216▼61 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha 10
2317▼633 Canola MarcoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team10
24-34 Förster RobertUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 37UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team9
2519▼661 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team9
26-98 Andriato RafaelSoutheast 27Southeast8
2729▲248 Zilioli GianfrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8
2820▼8106 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise8
2921▼86 Silin EgorTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha 8
30-91 Favilli EliaSoutheast 26Southeast7
3122▼972 Foliforov AlexanderRusVelo 23RusVelo7
3224▼8144 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 6
3325▼8142 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 6
3426▼845 Stortoni SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6
3527▼821 Polanc JanLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida6
36-52 Malaguti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini  27Nippo - Vini Fantini 5
37-38 Zurlo FedericoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 21UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team5
3828▼1013 Fenn AndrewTeam Sky 24Team Sky5
39-104 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5
40-36 Jones ChrisUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 35UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team5
4130▼11162 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil5
4231▼11121 Cambianica EneaMeridiana Kamen Team 25Meridiana Kamen Team5
4332▼1164 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF Pro Team 21Bardiani - CSF Pro Team4
4433▼1167 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team4
4534▼1112 Earle NathanTeam Sky 27Team Sky4
4635▼1193 Gavazzi FrancescoSoutheast 30Southeast3
47-71 Arslanov IldarRusVelo 21RusVelo3
4836▼12107 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 32Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3
49-115 Otonicar MartinRadenska Ljubljana 21Radenska Ljubljana2
5040▼10101 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2
5138▼1368 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF Pro Team 23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team2
5239▼13168 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil2
53-96 Fedi AndreaSoutheast 24Southeast1
5441▼1395 Wackermann LucaSoutheast 23Southeast1
5542▼1374 Nych ArtemRusVelo 20RusVelo1
5643▼1353 Bisolti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini  30Nippo - Vini Fantini 1
5744▼1347 Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-92 Finetto MauroSoutheast 30Southeast23
22-163 Roglič PrimožAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil12
33-164 Stimulak KlemenAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil12
48▲448 Zilioli GianfrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9
54▼1105 Salomein JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise9
65▼111 Nieve MikelTeam Sky 31Team Sky8
76▼181 Cano AlexTeam Colombia 32Team Colombia8
87▼193 Gavazzi FrancescoSoutheast 30Southeast8
99-166 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil6
1010-45 Stortoni SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4
1111-101 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise4
12-7 Vorganov EduardTeam Katusha  32Team Katusha 3
1312▼164 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF Pro Team 21Bardiani - CSF Pro Team3
1413▼11 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha 2
1514▼125 Mori ManueleLampre - Merida 34Lampre - Merida2
1615▼144 Appollonio DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2
17-87 Valencia Juan PabloTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia2
18-104 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2
1916▼3141 Golčer JureTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  37Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2
20-36 Jones ChrisUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 35UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team1
21-52 Malaguti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini  27Nippo - Vini Fantini 1
2217▼594 Ponzi SimoneSoutheast 28Southeast1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-16+1:40168 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil 13:43:56 13:43:56
22-27+5:3974 Nych ArtemRusVelo 20RusVelo3:593:59
33-30+8:1171 Arslanov IldarRusVelo 21RusVelo6:316:31
44-32+9:26112 Pavlič MarkoRadenska Ljubljana 22Radenska Ljubljana7:467:46
55-39+18:16134 Groselj ZigaSlovenia 21Slovenia16:3616:36
66-62+31:09132 Katrašnik GašperSlovenia 20Slovenia29:2929:29
77-65+33:4438 Zurlo FedericoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 21UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team32:0432:04
89▲168+34:01114 Ručigaj ZigaRadenska Ljubljana 19Radenska Ljubljana32:2132:21
910▲169+34:0285 Díaz Edward FabiánTeam Colombia 20Team Colombia32:2232:22
1011▲181+38:5484 Ramirez Carlos MarioTeam Colombia 20Team Colombia37:1437:14
1114▲385+39:14136 Grošelj MaticSlovenia 19Slovenia37:3437:34
1215▲388+39:21131 Logar TadejSlovenia 21Slovenia37:4137:41
1317▲490+39:26165 Per DavidAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil37:4637:46
1418▲491+39:27125 Repse UrosMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team37:4737:47
1519▲492+39:28137 Veber MaticSlovenia 18Slovenia37:4837:48
1620▲493+39:43133 Razingar MatejSlovenia 20Slovenia38:0338:03
1712▼594+39:57101 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise38:1738:17
1816▼295+40:03117 Krajnc GregaRadenska Ljubljana 19Radenska Ljubljana38:2338:23
1921▲296+40:16124 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 20Meridiana Kamen Team38:3638:36
2022▲297+46:41135 Poljanec MihaSlovenia 20Slovenia45:0145:01
2123▲298+47:09115 Otonicar MartinRadenska Ljubljana 21Radenska Ljubljana45:2945:29
2224▲2100+47:10167 Bozic JonAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil45:3045:30
2325▲2105+47:32116 Miskulin JureRadenska Ljubljana 20Radenska Ljubljana45:5245:52
2426▲2109+48:1764 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF Pro Team 21Bardiani - CSF Pro Team46:3746:37
2528▲3111+48:37138 Pajek LukaSlovenia 18Slovenia46:5746:57
2627▲1112+49:0065 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF Pro Team 21Bardiani - CSF Pro Team47:2047:20
2729▲2113+49:41118 Jerkic ZanRadenska Ljubljana 18Radenska Ljubljana48:0148:01
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Adria Mobil  41:08:15 41:08:15
22- Team Sky 0:310:31
33- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 2:342:34
44- RusVelo 6:376:37
55- Southeast 10:4710:47
66- Lampre - Merida 12:3512:35
77- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20:4220:42
88- Bardiani - CSF Pro Team 22:4122:41
99- Nippo - Vini Fantini  29:0029:00
1010- Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 31:0831:08
1111- Team Katusha  41:0941:09
1212- Team Colombia 44:3444:34
1313- UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 1:06:301:06:30
1414- d'Amico - Bottecchia 1:09:571:09:57
1515- Radenska Ljubljana 1:15:251:15:25
1616- Meridiana Kamen Team 1:22:441:22:44
1717- Slovenia 1:26:581:26:58
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour de Slovénie logoDate: 21st June 2015
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Websites:
www.tourofslovenia.si/en
twitter.com/TourOfSlovenia
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09514 sec.