Search:  
topLogin
2016
2014
»
-

2015»22nd Tour de Slovénie (2.1)

2015  Stage 1 (ITT)  »  Ljubljana  ›  Ljubljana   (8.8k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
11+0:0078 Ovechkin ArtemRusVelo 28RusVelo162050.93210:2210:22
22+0:0014 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky 25Team Sky111250.932,,0:00
33+0:0227 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida6750.7690:020:02
44+0:043 Isaychev VladimirTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha 5550.6070:040:04
55+0:054 Porsev AlexanderTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha 4450.5260:050:05
66+0:0644 Appollonio DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2350.4460:060:06
77+0:0633 Canola MarcoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team250.446,,0:06
88+0:07141 Golčer JureTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  37Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 150.3660:070:07
99+0:072 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 50.366,,0:07
1010+0:0792 Finetto MauroSoutheast 30Southeast50.366,,0:07
1111+0:0913 Fenn AndrewTeam Sky 24Team Sky50.2060:090:09
1212+0:0912 Earle NathanTeam Sky 27Team Sky50.206,,0:09
1313+0:11107 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 32Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise50.0470:110:11
1414+0:1226 Richeze MaximilianoLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida49.9680:120:12
1515+0:1221 Polanc JanLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida49.968,,0:12
1616+0:13163 Roglič PrimožAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil49.8900:130:13
1717+0:13112 Pavlič MarkoRadenska Ljubljana 22Radenska Ljubljana49.890,,0:13
1818+0:14144 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 49.8110:140:14
1919+0:1452 Malaguti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini  27Nippo - Vini Fantini 49.811,,0:14
2020+0:1551 Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 49.7330:150:15
2121+0:1674 Nych ArtemRusVelo 20RusVelo49.6550:160:16
2222+0:1675 Serov AlexanderRusVelo 32RusVelo49.655,,0:16
2323+0:16104 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise49.655,,0:16
2424+0:1673 Ershov ArturRusVelo 25RusVelo49.655,,0:16
2525+0:1741 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 37Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec49.5770:170:17
2626+0:17115 Otonicar MartinRadenska Ljubljana 21Radenska Ljubljana49.577,,0:17
2727+0:1856 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 49.5000:180:18
2828+0:18167 Božič JonAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil49.500,,0:18
2929+0:1811 Nieve MikelTeam Sky 31Team Sky49.500,,0:18
3030+0:1867 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team49.500,,0:18
3131+0:19108 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise49.4230:190:19
3232+0:19103 De Ketele KennyTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 30Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise49.423,,0:19
3333+0:1945 Stortoni SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec49.423,,0:19
3434+0:201 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha 49.3460:200:20
3535+0:2091 Favilli EliaSoutheast 26Southeast49.346,,0:20
3636+0:2125 Mori ManueleLampre - Merida 34Lampre - Merida49.2690:210:21
3737+0:2148 Zilioli GianfrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec49.269,,0:21
3838+0:2172 Foliforov AlexanderRusVelo 23RusVelo49.269,,0:21
3939+0:2147 Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec49.269,,0:21
4040+0:21142 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 49.269,,0:21
4141+0:2115 Zandio XabierTeam Sky 38Team Sky49.269,,0:21
4242+0:2246 Taborre FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec49.1930:220:22
4343+0:22105 Salomein JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise49.193,,0:22
4444+0:2263 Sterbini LucaBardiani - CSF Pro Team 22Bardiani - CSF Pro Team49.193,,0:22
4545+0:2397 Cecchinel GiorgioSoutheast 25Southeast49.1160:230:23
4646+0:2388 Ramirez Brayan StevenTeam Colombia 22Team Colombia49.116,,0:23
4747+0:2396 Fedi AndreaSoutheast 24Southeast49.116,,0:23
4848+0:23106 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise49.116,,0:23
4949+0:2331 Brajkovič JanezUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 31UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team49.116,,0:23
5050+0:246 Silin EgorTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha 49.0400:240:24
5151+0:2434 Förster RobertUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 37UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team49.040,,0:24
5252+0:2468 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF Pro Team 23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team49.040,,0:24
5353+0:2493 Gavazzi FrancescoSoutheast 30Southeast49.040,,0:24
5454+0:2686 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Colombia 28Team Colombia48.8890:260:26
5555+0:2676 Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 32RusVelo48.889,,0:26
5656+0:2624 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida48.889,,0:26
5757+0:2638 Zurlo FedericoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 21UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team48.889,,0:26
5858+0:28166 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil48.7380:280:28
5959+0:297 Vorganov EduardTeam Katusha  32Team Katusha 48.6640:290:29
6060+0:2983 Quintero CarlosTeam Colombia 29Team Colombia48.664,,0:29
6161+0:3028 Koshevoy IliaLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida48.5890:300:30
6262+0:3016 Sutton ChrisTeam Sky 30Team Sky48.589,,0:30
6363+0:30121 Cambianica EneaMeridiana Kamen Team 25Meridiana Kamen Team48.589,,0:30
6464+0:3053 Bisolti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini  30Nippo - Vini Fantini 48.589,,0:30
6565+0:30164 Štimulak KlemenAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil48.589,,0:30
6666+0:315 Selig RüdigerTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 48.5150:310:31
6767+0:3155 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 48.515,,0:31
6868+0:3184 Ramirez Carlos MarioTeam Colombia 20Team Colombia48.515,,0:31
6969+0:3277 Maikin RomanRusVelo 24RusVelo48.4400:320:32
7070+0:32158 Parrinello Antoninod'Amico - Bottecchia 26d'Amico - Bottecchia48.440,,0:32
7171+0:3223 Feng Chun KaiLampre - Merida 26Lampre - Merida48.440,,0:32
7272+0:33113 Korošec RokRadenska Ljubljana 21Radenska Ljubljana48.3660:330:33
7373+0:3395 Wackermann LucaSoutheast 23Southeast48.366,,0:33
7474+0:34123 Monguzzi CristianoMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team48.2930:340:34
7575+0:3543 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec48.2190:350:35
7676+0:3566 Piechele AndreaBardiani - CSF Pro Team 27Bardiani - CSF Pro Team48.219,,0:35
7777+0:3587 Valencia Juan PabloTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia48.219,,0:35
7878+0:35162 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil48.219,,0:35
7979+0:36165 Per DavidAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil48.1460:360:36
8080+0:36102 Van Meirhaeghe JefTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise48.146,,0:36
8181+0:3698 Andriato RafaelSoutheast 27Southeast48.146,,0:36
8282+0:3735 Frattini DavideUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 36UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team48.0730:370:37
8383+0:37101 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise48.073,,0:37
8484+0:3871 Arslanov IldarRusVelo 21RusVelo48.0000:380:38
8585+0:38111 Jenko RobertRadenska Ljubljana 25Radenska Ljubljana48.000,,0:38
8686+0:3854 De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini  29Nippo - Vini Fantini 48.000,,0:38
8787+0:3822 Cattaneo MattiaLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida48.000,,0:38
8888+0:4094 Ponzi SimoneSoutheast 28Southeast47.8550:400:40
8989+0:40116 Miskulin JureRadenska Ljubljana 20Radenska Ljubljana47.855,,0:40
9090+0:4181 Cano AlexTeam Colombia 32Team Colombia47.7830:410:41
9191+0:4164 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF Pro Team 21Bardiani - CSF Pro Team47.783,,0:41
9292+0:41161 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 26Adria Mobil47.783,,0:41
9393+0:4237 Ratto DanieleUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team47.7110:420:42
9494+0:4336 Jones ChrisUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 35UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team47.6390:430:43
9595+0:43114 Ručigaj ŽigaRadenska Ljubljana 19Radenska Ljubljana47.639,,0:43
9696+0:4457 Chaparro DidierNippo - Vini Fantini  27Nippo - Vini Fantini 47.5680:440:44
9797+0:4461 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team47.568,,0:44
9898+0:44155 Estrada Eduardod'Amico - Bottecchia 20d'Amico - Bottecchia47.568,,0:44
9999+0:4485 Díaz Edward FabiánTeam Colombia 20Team Colombia47.568,,0:44
100100+0:4532 Bazzana AlessandroUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 30UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team47.4960:450:45
101101+0:46154 Ciavatta Paolod'Amico - Bottecchia 30d'Amico - Bottecchia47.4250:460:46
102102+0:46143 Marin MatejTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  34Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 47.425,,0:46
103103+0:46118 Jerkic ZanRadenska Ljubljana 18Radenska Ljubljana47.425,,0:46
104104+0:46135 Poljanec MihaSlovenia 20Slovenia47.425,,0:46
105105+0:46168 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil47.425,,0:46
106106+0:47151 Bocchiola Giorgiod'Amico - Bottecchia 26d'Amico - Bottecchia47.3540:470:47
107107+0:48132 Katrašnik GašperSlovenia 19Slovenia47.2840:480:48
108108+0:4965 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF Pro Team 21Bardiani - CSF Pro Team47.2130:490:49
109109+0:4958 Nibali AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini 47.213,,0:49
110110+0:51156 Giorni Silviod'Amico - Bottecchia 23d'Amico - Bottecchia47.0730:510:51
111111+0:51136 Grošelj MaticSlovenia 19Slovenia47.073,,0:51
112112+0:5482 Pedraza Wálter FernandoTeam Colombia 33Team Colombia46.8640:540:54
113113+0:57152 Brogi Adrianod'Amico - Bottecchia 23d'Amico - Bottecchia46.6570:570:57
114114+0:58131 Logar TadejSlovenia 21Slovenia46.5880:580:58
115115+0:59117 Krajnc GregaRadenska Ljubljana 19Radenska Ljubljana46.5200:590:59
116116+1:00134 Grošelj ŽigaSlovenia 21Slovenia46.4521:001:00
117117+1:01138 Pajek LukaSlovenia 18Slovenia46.3841:011:01
118118+1:04125 Repše UrošMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team46.1811:041:04
119119+1:05137 Veber MaticSlovenia 18Slovenia46.1141:051:05
120120+1:0962 Manfredi AndreaBardiani - CSF Pro Team 23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team45.8471:091:09
121121+1:1842 Gatto OscarAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec45.2571:181:18
122122+1:18153 Campello Gabrieled'Amico - Bottecchia 20d'Amico - Bottecchia45.257,,1:18
123123+1:20133 Razingar MatejSlovenia 20Slovenia45.1281:201:20
124124+1:26124 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 20Meridiana Kamen Team44.7461:261:26
125125+1:28145 Huber MarcelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 44.6201:281:28
126126+1:39157 Poletti Nicolad'Amico - Bottecchia 20d'Amico - Bottecchia43.9391:391:39
127127+1:47126 Sirol EndiMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team43.4571:471:47
128128+1:56122 Cengic FilipMeridiana Kamen Team 20Meridiana Kamen Team42.9271:561:56
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
178 Ovechkin ArtemRusVelo 28RusVelo810:2210:22
214 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky 25Team Sky,,0:00
327 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida0:020:02
43 Isaychev VladimirTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha 0:040:04
54 Porsev AlexanderTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha 0:050:05
644 Appollonio DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:060:06
733 Canola MarcoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,0:06
8141 Golčer JureTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  37Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:070:07
92 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha ,,0:07
1092 Finetto MauroSoutheast 30Southeast,,0:07
1113 Fenn AndrewTeam Sky 24Team Sky0:090:09
1212 Earle NathanTeam Sky 27Team Sky,,0:09
13107 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 32Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:110:11
1426 Richeze MaximilianoLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida0:120:12
1521 Polanc JanLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida,,0:12
16163 Roglič PrimožAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil0:130:13
17112 Pavlič MarkoRadenska Ljubljana 22Radenska Ljubljana,,0:13
18144 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:140:14
1952 Malaguti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini  27Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:14
2051 Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:150:15
2174 Nych ArtemRusVelo 20RusVelo0:160:16
2275 Serov AlexanderRusVelo 32RusVelo,,0:16
23104 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:16
2473 Ershov ArturRusVelo 25RusVelo,,0:16
2541 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 37Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:170:17
26115 Otonicar MartinRadenska Ljubljana 21Radenska Ljubljana,,0:17
2756 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:180:18
28167 Božič JonAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil,,0:18
2911 Nieve MikelTeam Sky 31Team Sky,,0:18
3067 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,0:18
31108 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:190:19
32103 De Ketele KennyTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 30Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:19
3345 Stortoni SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:19
341 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha 0:200:20
3591 Favilli EliaSoutheast 26Southeast,,0:20
3625 Mori ManueleLampre - Merida 34Lampre - Merida0:210:21
3748 Zilioli GianfrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:21
3872 Foliforov AlexanderRusVelo 23RusVelo,,0:21
3947 Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:21
40142 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:21
4115 Zandio XabierTeam Sky 38Team Sky,,0:21
4246 Taborre FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:220:22
43105 Salomein JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:22
4463 Sterbini LucaBardiani - CSF Pro Team 22Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,0:22
4597 Cecchinel GiorgioSoutheast 25Southeast0:230:23
4688 Ramirez Brayan StevenTeam Colombia 22Team Colombia,,0:23
4796 Fedi AndreaSoutheast 24Southeast,,0:23
48106 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:23
4931 Brajkovič JanezUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 31UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,0:23
506 Silin EgorTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha 0:240:24
5134 Förster RobertUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 37UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,0:24
5268 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF Pro Team 23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,0:24
5393 Gavazzi FrancescoSoutheast 30Southeast,,0:24
5486 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Colombia 28Team Colombia0:260:26
5576 Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 32RusVelo,,0:26
5624 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida,,0:26
5738 Zurlo FedericoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 21UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,0:26
58166 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil0:280:28
597 Vorganov EduardTeam Katusha  32Team Katusha 0:290:29
6083 Quintero CarlosTeam Colombia 29Team Colombia,,0:29
6128 Koshevoy IliaLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida0:300:30
6216 Sutton ChrisTeam Sky 30Team Sky,,0:30
63121 Cambianica EneaMeridiana Kamen Team 25Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:30
6453 Bisolti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini  30Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:30
65164 Štimulak KlemenAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,0:30
665 Selig RüdigerTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 0:310:31
6755 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:31
6884 Ramirez Carlos MarioTeam Colombia 20Team Colombia,,0:31
6977 Maikin RomanRusVelo 24RusVelo0:320:32
70158 Parrinello Antoninod'Amico - Bottecchia 26d'Amico - Bottecchia,,0:32
7123 Feng Chun KaiLampre - Merida 26Lampre - Merida,,0:32
72113 Korošec RokRadenska Ljubljana 21Radenska Ljubljana0:330:33
7395 Wackermann LucaSoutheast 23Southeast,,0:33
74123 Monguzzi CristianoMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team0:340:34
7543 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:350:35
7666 Piechele AndreaBardiani - CSF Pro Team 27Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,0:35
7787 Valencia Juan PabloTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia,,0:35
78162 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil,,0:35
79165 Per DavidAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil0:360:36
80102 Van Meirhaeghe JefTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:36
8198 Andriato RafaelSoutheast 27Southeast,,0:36
8235 Frattini DavideUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 36UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:370:37
83101 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:37
8471 Arslanov IldarRusVelo 21RusVelo0:380:38
85111 Jenko RobertRadenska Ljubljana 25Radenska Ljubljana,,0:38
8654 De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini  29Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:38
8722 Cattaneo MattiaLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida,,0:38
8894 Ponzi SimoneSoutheast 28Southeast0:400:40
89116 Miskulin JureRadenska Ljubljana 20Radenska Ljubljana,,0:40
9081 Cano AlexTeam Colombia 32Team Colombia0:410:41
9164 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF Pro Team 21Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,0:41
92161 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 26Adria Mobil,,0:41
9337 Ratto DanieleUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:420:42
9436 Jones ChrisUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 35UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:430:43
95114 Ručigaj ŽigaRadenska Ljubljana 19Radenska Ljubljana,,0:43
9657 Chaparro DidierNippo - Vini Fantini  27Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:440:44
9761 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,0:44
98155 Estrada Eduardod'Amico - Bottecchia 20d'Amico - Bottecchia,,0:44
9985 Díaz Edward FabiánTeam Colombia 20Team Colombia,,0:44
10032 Bazzana AlessandroUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 30UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:450:45
101154 Ciavatta Paolod'Amico - Bottecchia 30d'Amico - Bottecchia0:460:46
102143 Marin MatejTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  34Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:46
103118 Jerkic ZanRadenska Ljubljana 18Radenska Ljubljana,,0:46
104135 Poljanec MihaSlovenia 20Slovenia,,0:46
105168 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,0:46
106151 Bocchiola Giorgiod'Amico - Bottecchia 26d'Amico - Bottecchia0:470:47
107132 Katrašnik GašperSlovenia 19Slovenia0:480:48
10865 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF Pro Team 21Bardiani - CSF Pro Team0:490:49
10958 Nibali AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:49
110156 Giorni Silviod'Amico - Bottecchia 23d'Amico - Bottecchia0:510:51
111136 Grošelj MaticSlovenia 19Slovenia,,0:51
11282 Pedraza Wálter FernandoTeam Colombia 33Team Colombia0:540:54
113152 Brogi Adrianod'Amico - Bottecchia 23d'Amico - Bottecchia0:570:57
114131 Logar TadejSlovenia 21Slovenia0:580:58
115117 Krajnc GregaRadenska Ljubljana 19Radenska Ljubljana0:590:59
116134 Grošelj ŽigaSlovenia 21Slovenia1:001:00
117138 Pajek LukaSlovenia 18Slovenia1:011:01
118125 Repše UrošMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team1:041:04
119137 Veber MaticSlovenia 18Slovenia1:051:05
12062 Manfredi AndreaBardiani - CSF Pro Team 23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team1:091:09
12142 Gatto OscarAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:181:18
122153 Campello Gabrieled'Amico - Bottecchia 20d'Amico - Bottecchia,,1:18
123133 Razingar MatejSlovenia 20Slovenia1:201:20
124124 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 20Meridiana Kamen Team1:261:26
125145 Huber MarcelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:281:28
126157 Poletti Nicolad'Amico - Bottecchia 20d'Amico - Bottecchia1:391:39
127126 Sirol EndiMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team1:471:47
128122 Cengic FilipMeridiana Kamen Team 20Meridiana Kamen Team1:561:56
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
178 Ovechkin ArtemRusVelo 28RusVelo25+25
214 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky 25Team Sky20+20
327 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida16+16
43 Isaychev VladimirTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha 14+14
54 Porsev AlexanderTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha 12+12
644 Appollonio DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10+10
733 Canola MarcoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team9+9
8141 Golčer JureTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  37Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8+8
92 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 7+7
1092 Finetto MauroSoutheast 30Southeast6+6
1113 Fenn AndrewTeam Sky 24Team Sky5+5
1212 Earle NathanTeam Sky 27Team Sky4+4
13107 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 32Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3+3
1426 Richeze MaximilianoLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida2+2
1521 Polanc JanLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
117+0:13112 Pavlič MarkoRadenska Ljubljana 22Radenska Ljubljana10:3510:35
221+0:1674 Nych ArtemRusVelo 20RusVelo0:030:03
326+0:17115 Otonicar MartinRadenska Ljubljana 21Radenska Ljubljana0:040:04
428+0:18167 Božič JonAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil0:050:05
557+0:2638 Zurlo FedericoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 21UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:130:13
668+0:3184 Ramirez Carlos MarioTeam Colombia 20Team Colombia0:180:18
772+0:33113 Korošec RokRadenska Ljubljana 21Radenska Ljubljana0:200:20
879+0:36165 Per DavidAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil0:230:23
983+0:37101 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:240:24
1084+0:3871 Arslanov IldarRusVelo 21RusVelo0:250:25
1189+0:40116 Miskulin JureRadenska Ljubljana 20Radenska Ljubljana0:270:27
1291+0:4164 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF Pro Team 21Bardiani - CSF Pro Team0:280:28
1395+0:43114 Ručigaj ŽigaRadenska Ljubljana 19Radenska Ljubljana0:300:30
1498+0:44155 Estrada Eduardod'Amico - Bottecchia 20d'Amico - Bottecchia0:310:31
1599+0:4485 Díaz Edward FabiánTeam Colombia 20Team Colombia,,0:31
16103+0:46118 Jerkic ZanRadenska Ljubljana 18Radenska Ljubljana0:330:33
17104+0:46135 Poljanec MihaSlovenia 20Slovenia,,0:33
18105+0:46168 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,0:33
19107+0:48132 Katrašnik GašperSlovenia 19Slovenia0:350:35
20108+0:4965 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF Pro Team 21Bardiani - CSF Pro Team0:360:36
21111+0:51136 Grošelj MaticSlovenia 19Slovenia0:380:38
22114+0:58131 Logar TadejSlovenia 21Slovenia0:450:45
23115+0:59117 Krajnc GregaRadenska Ljubljana 19Radenska Ljubljana0:460:46
24116+1:00134 Grošelj ŽigaSlovenia 21Slovenia0:470:47
25117+1:01138 Pajek LukaSlovenia 18Slovenia0:480:48
26118+1:04125 Repše UrošMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team0:510:51
27119+1:05137 Veber MaticSlovenia 18Slovenia0:520:52
28122+1:18153 Campello Gabrieled'Amico - Bottecchia 20d'Amico - Bottecchia1:051:05
29123+1:20133 Razingar MatejSlovenia 20Slovenia1:071:07
30124+1:26124 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 20Meridiana Kamen Team1:131:13
31125+1:28145 Huber MarcelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:151:15
32126+1:39157 Poletti Nicolad'Amico - Bottecchia 20d'Amico - Bottecchia1:261:26
33128+1:56122 Cengic FilipMeridiana Kamen Team 20Meridiana Kamen Team1:431:43
3434+0:201 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha 0:070:07
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBTeamTime
1 Team Katusha  31:2231:22
2 Team Sky 0:020:02
3 Lampre - Merida 0:100:10
4 RusVelo 0:160:16
5 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:260:26
6 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  ,,0:26
7 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:300:30
8 Nippo - Vini Fantini  0:310:31
9 Southeast 0:340:34
10 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 0:370:37
11 Adria Mobil 0:430:43
12 Radenska Ljubljana 0:470:47
13 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team 0:480:48
14 Team Colombia 1:021:02
15 d'Amico - Bottecchia 1:461:46
16 Meridiana Kamen Team 1:521:52
17 Slovenia 2:092:09
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Tour de Slovénie logoDate: 18th June 2015
Avg. speed winner: 50.93 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Ljubljana › Ljubljana
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile


LiveStats
Websites:
www.facebook.com/TourOfSlovenia/
www.instagram.com/TourOfSloveniaOfficial
www.tourofslovenia.si/en
twitter.com/TourOfSlovenia
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09608 sec.