2014
2016
«
»
2015»22nd

Tour de Slovénie

(2.1)
2015»Stage 3»DobrovnikTrije Kralji(178.5km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00163
ROGLIČ PrimožAdria Mobil
25Adria Mobil16205:04:39
22+0:0511
NIEVE MikelTeam Sky
31Team Sky1112,,
0:00
36+0:15166
ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil
36Adria Mobil67,,
0:00
44+0:0892
FINETTO MauroSoutheast
30Southeast550:14
0:14
53+0:08141
GOLČER JureTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
37Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 44,,
0:14
65+0:1427
ULISSI DiegoLampre - Merida
25Lampre - Merida230:25
0:25
713+1:0861
BONGIORNO Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF Pro Team
24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team20:37
0:37
812+0:566
SILIN EgorTeam Katusha
26Team Katusha 10:45
0:45
910+0:537223RusVelo,,
0:45
1011+0:53142
KVASINA MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:45
118+0:4421
POLANC JanLampre - Merida
23Lampre - Merida,,
0:45
127+0:321425Team Sky,,
0:45
139+0:5145
STORTONI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:45
1416+1:40168
NOVAK DomenAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil1:07
1:07
1514+1:2247
TALIANI AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:14
1:14
1615+1:3012
EARLE NathanTeam Sky
27Team Sky1:34
1:34
1718+2:037632RusVelo1:50
1:50
1820+2:06106
SPRENGERS ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:56
1:56
1917+2:0341
PELLIZOTTI FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
37Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:59
1:59
2019+2:0467
ZARDINI EdoardoBardiani - CSF Pro Team
25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,
1:59
2122+2:49154
CIAVATTA Paolod'Amico - Bottecchia
30d'Amico - Bottecchia2:16
2:16
2221+2:3853
BISOLTI AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini
30Nippo - Vini Fantini 2:21
2:21
2324+5:0983
QUINTERO CarlosTeam Colombia
29Team Colombia4:53
4:53
2426+5:3094
PONZI SimoneSoutheast
28Southeast5:03
5:03
2525+5:20121
CAMBIANICA EneaMeridiana Kamen Team
25Meridiana Kamen Team,,
5:03
2623+5:01107
VAN HECKE PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
32Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
5:03
2727+5:3974
NYCH ArtemRusVelo
20RusVelo5:36
5:36
2828+6:569725Southeast6:46
6:46
2929+7:34162
FAJT KristjanAdria Mobil
33Adria Mobil7:12
7:12
3030+8:117121RusVelo7:46
7:46
3131+9:0181
CANO AlexTeam Colombia
32Team Colombia8:33
8:33
3232+9:26112
PAVLIČ MarkoRadenska Ljubljana
22Radenska Ljubljana9:26
9:26
3333+12:5844
APPOLLONIO DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13:05
13:05
3435+13:1325
MORI ManueleLampre - Merida
34Lampre - Merida,,
13:05
3536+13:169330Southeast,,
13:05
3634+13:1291
FAVILLI EliaSoutheast
26Southeast,,
13:05
3737+13:3657
CHAPARRO DidierNippo - Vini Fantini
27Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
13:05
3851+22:5177
MAIKIN RomanRusVelo
24RusVelo,,
13:05
3940+18:3643
FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13:52
13:52
4039+18:1613421Slovenia14:21
14:21
4138+14:5551
BERLATO GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini
23Nippo - Vini Fantini 14:53
14:53
4241+20:5146
TABORRE FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20:42
20:42
4361+31:07143
MARIN MatejTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
34Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21:07
21:07
4452+25:32104
JACOBS PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
21:07
4562+31:0913220Slovenia,,
21:07
4644+21:08144
KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
21:07
4748+21:237
VORGANOV EduardTeam Katusha
32Team Katusha ,,
21:07
4894+39:26165
PER DavidAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil,,
21:07
4945+21:1548
ZILIOLI GianfrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
21:07
5059+30:40108
VANOVERBERGHE ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
21:07
5147+21:1868
TONELLI AlessandroBardiani - CSF Pro Team
23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,
21:07
5249+21:2555
FILOSI IuriNippo - Vini Fantini
23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
21:07
5343+21:012
BYSTRØM Sven ErikTeam Katusha
23Team Katusha ,,
21:07
5442+20:547828RusVelo,,
21:07
5546+21:1731
BRAJKOVIČ JanezUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
31UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,
21:07
5653+25:3715
ZANDIO XabierTeam Sky
38Team Sky,,
21:07
5750+21:3736
JONES ChrisUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
35UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,
21:07
5860+30:5835
FRATTINI DavideUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
36UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,
21:07
5976+36:5552
MALAGUTI AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini
27Nippo - Vini Fantini 27:27
27:27
6063+32:0188
RAMIREZ Brayan StevenTeam Colombia
22Team Colombia27:29
27:29
6178+37:24161
KUMP MarkoAdria Mobil
26Adria Mobil,,
27:29
6279+37:3598
ANDRIATO RafaelSoutheast
27Southeast27:45
27:45
6377+37:2296
FEDI AndreaSoutheast
24Southeast,,
27:45
6482+38:45105
SALOMEIN JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise29:09
29:09
6581+38:42103
DE KETELE KennyTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
30Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
29:09
6698+39:49124
FRANKOVIC MateoMeridiana Kamen Team
20Meridiana Kamen Team,,
29:09
6795+39:27125
REPŠE UrošMeridiana Kamen Team
21Meridiana Kamen Team,,
29:09
6854+29:003
ISAYCHEV VladimirTeam Katusha
29Team Katusha ,,
29:09
6990+39:178233Team Colombia,,
29:09
7084+38:5887
VALENCIA Juan PabloTeam Colombia
27Team Colombia,,
29:09
7173+34:0285
DÍAZ Edward FabiánTeam Colombia
20Team Colombia,,
29:09
7293+39:22117
KRAJNC GregaRadenska Ljubljana
19Radenska Ljubljana,,
29:09
7396+39:28137
VEBER MaticSlovenia
18Slovenia,,
29:09
74109+47:3022
CATTANEO MattiaLampre - Merida
24Lampre - Merida,,
29:09
75102+47:10167
BOŽIČ JonAdria Mobil
18Adria Mobil,,
29:09
76114+47:53138
PAJEK LukaSlovenia
18Slovenia,,
29:09
7791+39:20152
BROGI Adrianod'Amico - Bottecchia
23d'Amico - Bottecchia,,
29:09
7870+33:51113
KOROŠEC RokRadenska Ljubljana
21Radenska Ljubljana,,
29:09
7986+39:00101
VERGAERDE OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
20Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
29:09
80107+47:2423
FENG Chun KaiLampre - Merida
26Lampre - Merida,,
29:09
8157+29:4558
NIBALI AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini
22Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
29:09
8283+38:5484
RAMIREZ Carlos MarioTeam Colombia
20Team Colombia,,
29:09
83103+47:1634
FÖRSTER RobertUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
37UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,
29:09
8489+39:1413619Slovenia,,
29:09
8592+39:21131
LOGAR TadejSlovenia
21Slovenia,,
29:09
8688+39:07155
ESTRADA Eduardod'Amico - Bottecchia
20d'Amico - Bottecchia,,
29:09
8797+39:4313320Slovenia,,
29:09
8874+34:0332
BAZZANA AlessandroUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
30UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,
29:09
89110+47:32116
MISKULIN JureRadenska Ljubljana
20Radenska Ljubljana,,
29:09
9087+39:0537
RATTO DanieleUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,
29:09
9156+29:3454
DE NEGRI Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini
29Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
29:09
92106+47:22164
ŠTIMULAK KlemenAdria Mobil
24Adria Mobil,,
29:09
9355+29:28158
PARRINELLO Antoninod'Amico - Bottecchia
26d'Amico - Bottecchia,,
29:09
94100+47:09115
OTONICAR MartinRadenska Ljubljana
21Radenska Ljubljana,,
29:09
9566+33:381
BELKOV MaximTeam Katusha
30Team Katusha ,,
29:09
9669+33:4816
SUTTON ChrisTeam Sky
30Team Sky,,
29:09
97105+47:2228
KOSHEVOY IliaLampre - Merida
24Lampre - Merida,,
29:09
9865+33:2713
FENN AndrewTeam Sky
24Team Sky,,
29:09
99101+47:1056
STACCHIOTTI RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini
23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
29:09
10058+30:1442
GATTO OscarAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
29:09
10168+33:4438
ZURLO FedericoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
21UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,
29:09
10267+33:4063
STERBINI LucaBardiani - CSF Pro Team
22Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,
29:09
103112+47:39151
BOCCHIOLA Giorgiod'Amico - Bottecchia
26d'Amico - Bottecchia,,
29:09
104108+47:2766
PIECHELE AndreaBardiani - CSF Pro Team
27Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,
29:09
10575+34:2762
MANFREDI AndreaBardiani - CSF Pro Team
23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,
29:09
10672+34:01114
RUČIGAJ ŽigaRadenska Ljubljana
19Radenska Ljubljana,,
29:09
10764+33:2433
CANOLA MarcoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,
29:09
108113+47:4165
ANDREETTA SimoneBardiani - CSF Pro Team
21Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,
29:09
109111+47:3364
STERBINI SimoneBardiani - CSF Pro Team
21Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,
29:09
110104+47:1824
FERRARI RobertoLampre - Merida
32Lampre - Merida,,
29:09
11180+38:3526
RICHEZE MaximilianoLampre - Merida
32Lampre - Merida,,
29:09
11271+33:5195
WACKERMANN LucaSoutheast
23Southeast,,
29:09
11385+38:59102
VAN MEIRHAEGHE JefTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
29:09
11499+46:41135
POLJANEC MihaSlovenia
20Slovenia29:42
29:42
115117+49:09145
HUBER MarcelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 29:58
29:58
116115+48:19111
JENKO RobertRadenska Ljubljana
25Radenska Ljubljana,,
29:58
117116+48:27118
JERKIC ZanRadenska Ljubljana
18Radenska Ljubljana,,
29:58
DNF4
PORSEV AlexanderTeam Katusha
29Team Katusha -
DNF5
SELIG RüdigerTeam Katusha
26Team Katusha -
DNF126
SIROL EndiMeridiana Kamen Team
23Meridiana Kamen Team-
DNF123
MONGUZZI CristianoMeridiana Kamen Team
29Meridiana Kamen Team-
DNF7532RusVelo-
DNF73
ERSHOV ArturRusVelo
25RusVelo-
DNF153
CAMPELLO Gabrieled'Amico - Bottecchia
20d'Amico - Bottecchia-
DNF156
GIORNI Silviod'Amico - Bottecchia
23d'Amico - Bottecchia-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
112▲11163
ROGLIČ PrimožAdria Mobil
25Adria Mobil89:55:06..
218▲1611
NIEVE MikelTeam Sky
31Team Sky0:05
0:05
..
36▲3141
GOLČER JureTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
37Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:08
0:08
..
48▲492
FINETTO MauroSoutheast
30Southeast,,
0:08
..
53▼227
ULISSI DiegoLampre - Merida
25Lampre - Merida0:14
0:14
..
635▲29166
ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil
36Adria Mobil0:15
0:15
..
72▼51425Team Sky0:32
0:32
..
811▲321
POLANC JanLampre - Merida
23Lampre - Merida0:44
0:44
..
920▲1145
STORTONI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:51
0:51
..
1024▲147223RusVelo0:53
0:53
..
1126▲15142
KVASINA MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:53
..
1231▲196
SILIN EgorTeam Katusha
26Team Katusha 0:56
0:56
..
1349▲3661
BONGIORNO Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF Pro Team
24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team1:08
1:08
..
1425▲1147
TALIANI AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:22
1:22
..
159▼612
EARLE NathanTeam Sky
27Team Sky1:30
1:30
..
1651▲35168
NOVAK DomenAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil1:40
1:40
..
1717-41
PELLIZOTTI FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
37Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:03
2:03
..
1834▲167632RusVelo,,
2:03
..
1919-67
ZARDINI EdoardoBardiani - CSF Pro Team
25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team2:04
2:04
..
2029▲9106
SPRENGERS ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:06
2:06
..
2139▲1853
BISOLTI AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini
30Nippo - Vini Fantini 2:38
2:38
..
2250▲28154
CIAVATTA Paolod'Amico - Bottecchia
30d'Amico - Bottecchia2:49
2:49
..
2310▼13107
VAN HECKE PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
32Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:01
5:01
..
2437▲1383
QUINTERO CarlosTeam Colombia
29Team Colombia5:09
5:09
..
2538▲13121
CAMBIANICA EneaMeridiana Kamen Team
25Meridiana Kamen Team5:20
5:20
..
2645▲1994
PONZI SimoneSoutheast
28Southeast5:30
5:30
..
2716▼1174
NYCH ArtemRusVelo
20RusVelo5:39
5:39
..
2828-9725Southeast6:56
6:56
..
2942▲13162
FAJT KristjanAdria Mobil
33Adria Mobil7:34
7:34
..
3043▲137121RusVelo8:11
8:11
..
3146▲1581
CANO AlexTeam Colombia
32Team Colombia9:01
9:01
..
3213▼19112
PAVLIČ MarkoRadenska Ljubljana
22Radenska Ljubljana9:26
9:26
..
335▼2844
APPOLLONIO DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:58
12:58
..
3421▼1391
FAVILLI EliaSoutheast
26Southeast13:12
13:12
..
3522▼1325
MORI ManueleLampre - Merida
34Lampre - Merida13:13
13:13
..
3633▼39330Southeast13:16
13:16
..
3748▲1157
CHAPARRO DidierNippo - Vini Fantini
27Nippo - Vini Fantini 13:36
13:36
..
3815▼2351
BERLATO GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini
23Nippo - Vini Fantini 14:55
14:55
..
3954▲1513421Slovenia18:16
18:16
..
4067▲2743
FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec18:36
18:36
..
4127▼1446
TABORRE FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20:51
20:51
..
421▼417828RusVelo20:54
20:54
..
437▼362
BYSTRØM Sven ErikTeam Katusha
23Team Katusha 21:01
21:01
..
4414▼30144
KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21:08
21:08
..
4523▼2248
ZILIOLI GianfrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec21:15
21:15
..
4630▼1631
BRAJKOVIČ JanezUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
31UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team21:17
21:17
..
4732▼1568
TONELLI AlessandroBardiani - CSF Pro Team
23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team21:18
21:18
..
4836▼127
VORGANOV EduardTeam Katusha
32Team Katusha 21:23
21:23
..
4940▼955
FILOSI IuriNippo - Vini Fantini
23Nippo - Vini Fantini 21:25
21:25
..
5047▼336
JONES ChrisUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
35UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team21:37
21:37
..
5179▲2877
MAIKIN RomanRusVelo
24RusVelo22:51
22:51
..
5258▲6104
JACOBS PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise25:32
25:32
..
5360▲715
ZANDIO XabierTeam Sky
38Team Sky25:37
25:37
..
544▼503
ISAYCHEV VladimirTeam Katusha
29Team Katusha 29:00
29:00
..
5541▼14158
PARRINELLO Antoninod'Amico - Bottecchia
26d'Amico - Bottecchia29:28
29:28
..
5644▼1254
DE NEGRI Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini
29Nippo - Vini Fantini 29:34
29:34
..
5752▼558
NIBALI AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini
22Nippo - Vini Fantini 29:45
29:45
..
5853▼542
GATTO OscarAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec30:14
30:14
..
5974▲15108
VANOVERBERGHE ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise30:40
30:40
..
6084▲2435
FRATTINI DavideUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
36UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team30:58
30:58
..
6189▲28143
MARIN MatejTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
34Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31:07
31:07
..
6290▲2813220Slovenia31:09
31:09
..
6362▼188
RAMIREZ Brayan StevenTeam Colombia
22Team Colombia32:01
32:01
..
6456▼833
CANOLA MarcoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team33:24
33:24
..
6557▼813
FENN AndrewTeam Sky
24Team Sky33:27
33:27
..
6659▼71
BELKOV MaximTeam Katusha
30Team Katusha 33:38
33:38
..
6761▼663
STERBINI LucaBardiani - CSF Pro Team
22Bardiani - CSF Pro Team33:40
33:40
..
6863▼538
ZURLO FedericoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
21UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team33:44
33:44
..
6964▼516
SUTTON ChrisTeam Sky
30Team Sky33:48
33:48
..
7065▼5113
KOROŠEC RokRadenska Ljubljana
21Radenska Ljubljana33:51
33:51
..
7166▼595
WACKERMANN LucaSoutheast
23Southeast,,
33:51
..
7268▼4114
RUČIGAJ ŽigaRadenska Ljubljana
19Radenska Ljubljana34:01
34:01
..
7369▼485
DÍAZ Edward FabiánTeam Colombia
20Team Colombia34:02
34:02
..
7470▼432
BAZZANA AlessandroUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
30UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team34:03
34:03
..
7571▼462
MANFREDI AndreaBardiani - CSF Pro Team
23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team34:27
34:27
..
7673▼352
MALAGUTI AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini
27Nippo - Vini Fantini 36:55
36:55
..
7777-96
FEDI AndreaSoutheast
24Southeast37:22
37:22
..
7886▲8161
KUMP MarkoAdria Mobil
26Adria Mobil37:24
37:24
..
7983▲498
ANDRIATO RafaelSoutheast
27Southeast37:35
37:35
..
8072▼826
RICHEZE MaximilianoLampre - Merida
32Lampre - Merida38:35
38:35
..
8175▼6103
DE KETELE KennyTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
30Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise38:42
38:42
..
8276▼6105
SALOMEIN JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise38:45
38:45
..
8378▼584
RAMIREZ Carlos MarioTeam Colombia
20Team Colombia38:54
38:54
..
8481▼387
VALENCIA Juan PabloTeam Colombia
27Team Colombia38:58
38:58
..
8582▼3102
VAN MEIRHAEGHE JefTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise38:59
38:59
..
8685▼1101
VERGAERDE OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
20Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise39:00
39:00
..
8787-37
RATTO DanieleUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team39:05
39:05
..
8888-155
ESTRADA Eduardod'Amico - Bottecchia
20d'Amico - Bottecchia39:07
39:07
..
8991▲213619Slovenia39:14
39:14
..
9092▲28233Team Colombia39:17
39:17
..
9193▲2152
BROGI Adrianod'Amico - Bottecchia
23d'Amico - Bottecchia39:20
39:20
..
9294▲2131
LOGAR TadejSlovenia
21Slovenia39:21
39:21
..
9395▲2117
KRAJNC GregaRadenska Ljubljana
19Radenska Ljubljana39:22
39:22
..
94113▲19165
PER DavidAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil39:26
39:26
..
9596▲1125
REPŠE UrošMeridiana Kamen Team
21Meridiana Kamen Team39:27
39:27
..
9697▲1137
VEBER MaticSlovenia
18Slovenia39:28
39:28
..
9798▲113320Slovenia39:43
39:43
..
9899▲1124
FRANKOVIC MateoMeridiana Kamen Team
20Meridiana Kamen Team39:49
39:49
..
99100▲1135
POLJANEC MihaSlovenia
20Slovenia46:41
46:41
..
100103▲3115
OTONICAR MartinRadenska Ljubljana
21Radenska Ljubljana47:09
47:09
..
101104▲356
STACCHIOTTI RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini
23Nippo - Vini Fantini 47:10
47:10
..
102105▲3167
BOŽIČ JonAdria Mobil
18Adria Mobil,,
47:10
..
103106▲334
FÖRSTER RobertUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
37UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team47:16
47:16
..
104107▲324
FERRARI RobertoLampre - Merida
32Lampre - Merida47:18
47:18
..
105108▲328
KOSHEVOY IliaLampre - Merida
24Lampre - Merida47:22
47:22
..
106109▲3164
ŠTIMULAK KlemenAdria Mobil
24Adria Mobil,,
47:22
..
107111▲423
FENG Chun KaiLampre - Merida
26Lampre - Merida47:24
47:24
..
108112▲466
PIECHELE AndreaBardiani - CSF Pro Team
27Bardiani - CSF Pro Team47:27
47:27
..
109115▲622
CATTANEO MattiaLampre - Merida
24Lampre - Merida47:30
47:30
..
110116▲6116
MISKULIN JureRadenska Ljubljana
20Radenska Ljubljana47:32
47:32
..
111117▲664
STERBINI SimoneBardiani - CSF Pro Team
21Bardiani - CSF Pro Team47:33
47:33
..
112119▲7151
BOCCHIOLA Giorgiod'Amico - Bottecchia
26d'Amico - Bottecchia47:39
47:39
..
113120▲765
ANDREETTA SimoneBardiani - CSF Pro Team
21Bardiani - CSF Pro Team47:41
47:41
..
114122▲8138
PAJEK LukaSlovenia
18Slovenia47:53
47:53
..
115114▼1111
JENKO RobertRadenska Ljubljana
25Radenska Ljubljana48:19
48:19
..
116118▲2118
JERKIC ZanRadenska Ljubljana
18Radenska Ljubljana48:27
48:27
..
117123▲6145
HUBER MarcelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 49:09
49:09
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-1425Team Sky36+4
210▲892
FINETTO MauroSoutheast
30Southeast27+14
37▲427
ULISSI DiegoLampre - Merida
25Lampre - Merida26+10
42▼254
DE NEGRI Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini
29Nippo - Vini Fantini 25-
53▼27828RusVelo25-
614▲8166
ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil
36Adria Mobil25+16
7-163
ROGLIČ PrimožAdria Mobil
25Adria Mobil25+25
84▼4158
PARRINELLO Antoninod'Amico - Bottecchia
26d'Amico - Bottecchia20-
95▼444
APPOLLONIO DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20-
1017▲7141
GOLČER JureTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
37Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20+12
11-11
NIEVE MikelTeam Sky
31Team Sky20+20
1215▲3164
ŠTIMULAK KlemenAdria Mobil
24Adria Mobil19+11
136▼794
PONZI SimoneSoutheast
28Southeast16-
148▼625
MORI ManueleLampre - Merida
34Lampre - Merida15+1
159▼63
ISAYCHEV VladimirTeam Katusha
29Team Katusha 14-
16-1
BELKOV MaximTeam Katusha
30Team Katusha 10+10
1713▼433
CANOLA MarcoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team10+1
1812▼62
BYSTRØM Sven ErikTeam Katusha
23Team Katusha 10-
19-61
BONGIORNO Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF Pro Team
24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team9+9
2016▼4106
SPRENGERS ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise8-
21-6
SILIN EgorTeam Katusha
26Team Katusha 8+8
22-7223RusVelo7+7
2318▼5105
SALOMEIN JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise6-
2419▼5144
KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 6-
25-142
KVASINA MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 6+6
2626-45
STORTONI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6+3
2732▲521
POLANC JanLampre - Merida
23Lampre - Merida6+5
2820▼813
FENN AndrewTeam Sky
24Team Sky5-
2922▼748
ZILIOLI GianfrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5-
30-162
FAJT KristjanAdria Mobil
33Adria Mobil5+5
3121▼10121
CAMBIANICA EneaMeridiana Kamen Team
25Meridiana Kamen Team5-
3223▼964
STERBINI SimoneBardiani - CSF Pro Team
21Bardiani - CSF Pro Team4-
3324▼967
ZARDINI EdoardoBardiani - CSF Pro Team
25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team4-
3425▼912
EARLE NathanTeam Sky
27Team Sky4-
35-9330Southeast3+3
3627▼9107
VAN HECKE PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
32Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3-
3728▼926
RICHEZE MaximilianoLampre - Merida
32Lampre - Merida2-
3829▼968
TONELLI AlessandroBardiani - CSF Pro Team
23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team2-
39-168
NOVAK DomenAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil2+2
40-101
VERGAERDE OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
20Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1+1
41-95
WACKERMANN LucaSoutheast
23Southeast1+1
4231▼1174
NYCH ArtemRusVelo
20RusVelo1-
4330▼1353
BISOLTI AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini
30Nippo - Vini Fantini 1-
44-47
TALIANI AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
14▲3168
NOVAK DomenAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil9:56:46..
22-74
NYCH ArtemRusVelo
20RusVelo3:59
3:59
..
33-7121RusVelo6:31
6:31
..
41▼3112
PAVLIČ MarkoRadenska Ljubljana
22Radenska Ljubljana7:46
7:46
..
55-13421Slovenia16:36
16:36
..
613▲713220Slovenia29:29
29:29
..
76▼138
ZURLO FedericoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
21UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team32:04
32:04
..
87▼1113
KOROŠEC RokRadenska Ljubljana
21Radenska Ljubljana32:11
32:11
..
98▼1114
RUČIGAJ ŽigaRadenska Ljubljana
19Radenska Ljubljana32:21
32:21
..
109▼185
DÍAZ Edward FabiánTeam Colombia
20Team Colombia32:22
32:22
..
1110▼184
RAMIREZ Carlos MarioTeam Colombia
20Team Colombia37:14
37:14
..
1211▼1101
VERGAERDE OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
20Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise37:20
37:20
..
1312▼1155
ESTRADA Eduardod'Amico - Bottecchia
20d'Amico - Bottecchia37:27
37:27
..
1414-13619Slovenia37:34
37:34
..
1515-131
LOGAR TadejSlovenia
21Slovenia37:41
37:41
..
1616-117
KRAJNC GregaRadenska Ljubljana
19Radenska Ljubljana37:42
37:42
..
1722▲5165
PER DavidAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil37:46
37:46
..
1817▼1125
REPŠE UrošMeridiana Kamen Team
21Meridiana Kamen Team37:47
37:47
..
1920▲1137
VEBER MaticSlovenia
18Slovenia37:48
37:48
..
2021▲113320Slovenia38:03
38:03
..
2123▲2124
FRANKOVIC MateoMeridiana Kamen Team
20Meridiana Kamen Team38:09
38:09
..
2227▲5135
POLJANEC MihaSlovenia
20Slovenia45:01
45:01
..
2318▼5115
OTONICAR MartinRadenska Ljubljana
21Radenska Ljubljana45:29
45:29
..
2419▼5167
BOŽIČ JonAdria Mobil
18Adria Mobil45:30
45:30
..
2524▼1116
MISKULIN JureRadenska Ljubljana
20Radenska Ljubljana45:52
45:52
..
2625▼164
STERBINI SimoneBardiani - CSF Pro Team
21Bardiani - CSF Pro Team45:53
45:53
..
2728▲165
ANDREETTA SimoneBardiani - CSF Pro Team
21Bardiani - CSF Pro Team46:01
46:01
..
2829▲1138
PAJEK LukaSlovenia
18Slovenia46:13
46:13
..
2926▼3118
JERKIC ZanRadenska Ljubljana
18Radenska Ljubljana46:47
46:47
..
3030-145
HUBER MarcelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 47:29
47:29
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-92
FINETTO MauroSoutheast
30Southeast23+11
2-163
ROGLIČ PrimožAdria Mobil
25Adria Mobil12+12
35▲2164
ŠTIMULAK KlemenAdria Mobil
24Adria Mobil12+6
42▼2105
SALOMEIN JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise9-
5-11
NIEVE MikelTeam Sky
31Team Sky8+8
63▼381
CANO AlexTeam Colombia
32Team Colombia8-
7-9330Southeast8+8
84▼448
ZILIOLI GianfrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6-
9-166
ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil
36Adria Mobil6+6
106▼445
STORTONI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4-
11-101
VERGAERDE OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
20Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise4+4
127▼564
STERBINI SimoneBardiani - CSF Pro Team
21Bardiani - CSF Pro Team3-
13-1
BELKOV MaximTeam Katusha
30Team Katusha 2+2
14-25
MORI ManueleLampre - Merida
34Lampre - Merida2+2
158▼744
APPOLLONIO DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2-
16-141
GOLČER JureTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
37Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2+2
17-94
PONZI SimoneSoutheast
28Southeast1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
19▲8 Adria MobilCT 29:46:45..
22- Team SkyWT0:31
0:31
..
36▲3 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPCT2:34
2:34
..
44- RusVeloPCT6:37
6:37
..
58▲3 SoutheastPCT10:47
10:47
..
63▼3 Lampre - MeridaWT12:35
12:35
..
75▼2 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels CT20:42
20:42
..
810▲2 Bardiani - CSF Pro TeamPCT22:41
22:41
..
97▼2 Nippo - Vini Fantini PCT29:00
29:00
..
1011▲1 Topsport Vlaanderen - BaloisePCT31:08
31:08
..
111▼10 Team Katusha WT41:09
41:09
..
1213▲1 Team ColombiaPCT44:34
44:34
..
1312▼1 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling TeamPCT1:06:30
1:06:30
..
1415▲1 d'Amico - BottecchiaCT1:09:57
1:09:57
..
1514▼1 Radenska LjubljanaCT1:15:25
1:15:25
..
1616- Meridiana Kamen TeamCT1:22:17
1:22:17
..
1717- SloveniaNAT1:26:58
1:26:58
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    20 June 2015
  • Start time:
    -
  • Avg. speed winner:
    35.16 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    178.5 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    232
  • Vert. meters:
    2600
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    136
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of small group

Race profile