Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015
»
-

 2016   »   23rd Tour de Slovénie (2.1)

Stage 1  »  Ljubljana  ›  Koper   (175.7k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
153 Keukeleire Jens27Orica GreenEDGE14201+0:004:27:33 4:27:33
247 Ulissi Diego26Lampre - Merida5122+0:00,, ,,
377 Thwaites Scott26Bora - Argon 18373+0:00,, ,,
452 Haig Jack22Orica GreenEDGE54+0:030:03 0:03
594 Gavazzi Francesco31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec45+0:03,, 0:03
643 Modolo Sacha28Lampre - Merida36+0:03,, 0:03
762 Fraile Omar25Team Dimension Data27+0:03,, 0:03
882 Barbin Enrico26Bardiani - CSF18+0:03,, 0:03
966 Sbaragli Kristian26Team Dimension Data9+0:03,, 0:03
1083 Chirico Luca23Bardiani - CSF10+0:03,, 0:03
1184 Rota Lorenzo21Bardiani - CSF11+0:03,, 0:03
1272 Pfingsten Christoph28Bora - Argon 1812+0:03,, 0:03
1333 Kochetkov Pavel30Team Katusha 13+0:03,, 0:03
1492 Bernal Egan19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14+0:03,, 0:03
15162 Gaffurini Nicola26Norda-MG.Kvis Vega15+0:03,, 0:03
16125 De Negri Pier Paolo30Nippo - Vini Fantini 16+0:03,, 0:03
17163 Gazzara Michele25Norda-MG.Kvis Vega17+0:03,, 0:03
18104 Lietaer Eliot25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise18+0:03,, 0:03
19101 De Tier Floris24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise19+0:03,, 0:03
2071 Bárta Jan31Bora - Argon 1820+0:03,, 0:03
212 Golčer Jure38Adria Mobil21+0:03,, 0:03
2274 Mühlberger Gregor22Bora - Argon 1822+0:03,, 0:03
2345 Pibernik Luka22Lampre - Merida23+0:03,, 0:03
2495 Selvaggi Mirko31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec24+0:03,, 0:03
251 Rogina Radoslav37Adria Mobil25+0:03,, 0:03
2622 Brutt Pavel34Tinkoff26+0:03,, 0:03
27105 Van Hecke Preben33Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise27+0:03,, 0:03
28156 Kusztor Péter31Amplatz - BMC28+0:03,, 0:03
2934 Taaramäe Rein29Team Katusha 29+0:03,, 0:03
3096 Taliani Alessio25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec30+0:03,, 0:03
3191 Pellizotti Franco38Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec31+0:03,, 0:03
32146 Santoro Antonio26Meridiana Kamen Team32+0:03,, 0:03
3373 Mendes José31Bora - Argon 1833+0:240:24 0:24
34108 Vergaerde Otto21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise34+0:300:30 0:30
35135 Ručigaj Ziga20Radenska Ljubljana35+0:30,, 0:30
36132 Korošec Rok22Radenska Ljubljana36+0:30,, 0:30
3786 Sterbini Simone22Bardiani - CSF37+0:30,, 0:30
38103 Declercq Tim27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise38+0:30,, 0:30
3997 Torres Rodolfo Andrés29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec39+0:30,, 0:30
4013 Moscon Gianni22Team Sky40+0:30,, 0:30
41164 Nardelli Stefano22Norda-MG.Kvis Vega41+0:30,, 0:30
42166 Scartezzini Michele24Norda-MG.Kvis Vega42+0:30,, 0:30
43181 Brajkovič Janez32Slovenia43+0:30,, 0:30
44115 Nikolaev Sergey28Gazprom-RusVelo44+0:30,, 0:30
45123 Bisolti Alessandro31Nippo - Vini Fantini 45+0:30,, 0:30
46158 Pernsteiner Hermann25Amplatz - BMC46+0:340:34 0:34
47112 Ovechkin Artem29Gazprom-RusVelo47+0:370:37 0:37
48127 Filosi Iuri24Nippo - Vini Fantini 48+0:37,, 0:37
4923 Poljański Paweł26Tinkoff49+0:410:41 0:41
50107 Wallays Jens23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise50+0:41,, 0:41
51133 Maltar Bruno21Radenska Ljubljana51+0:430:43 0:43
52143 Mucelli Davide29Meridiana Kamen Team52+1:051:05 1:05
5341 Mohorič Matej21Lampre - Merida53+1:391:39 1:39
5454 Meier Christian31Orica GreenEDGE54+1:39,, 1:39
5575 Schillinger Andreas32Bora - Argon 1855+1:39,, 1:39
56116 Maikin Roman25Gazprom-RusVelo56+1:39,, 1:39
57128 Zilioli Gianfranco26Nippo - Vini Fantini 57+1:39,, 1:39
5832 Isaychev Vladimir30Team Katusha 58+1:571:57 1:57
5938 Tsatevich Alexey26Team Katusha 59+1:57,, 1:57
60171 Koudela Tomas24SKC Tufo Prostējov60+1:57,, 1:57
6193 Frapporti Marco31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec61+1:57,, 1:57
6251 Docker Mitchell29Orica GreenEDGE62+1:57,, 1:57
6336 Politt Nils22Team Katusha 63+1:57,, 1:57
645 Per David21Adria Mobil64+1:57,, 1:57
65184 Groselj Ziga22Slovenia65+1:57,, 1:57
6621 Gogl Michael22Tinkoff66+3:353:35 3:35
6717 Viviani Elia27Team Sky67+3:413:41 3:41
68161 Di Francesco Gian Marco26Norda-MG.Kvis Vega68+3:41,, 3:41
69182 Svab Jernej20Slovenia69+4:194:19 4:19
70187 Pavlič Marko23Slovenia70+4:19,, 4:19
71176 Sipos Marek20SKC Tufo Prostējov71+4:274:27 4:27
72174 Pszczolarski Wojciech25SKC Tufo Prostējov72+4:334:33 4:33
73186 Cotar Luka20Slovenia73+4:474:47 4:47
74136 Penko Izidor19Radenska Ljubljana74+4:47,, 4:47
75153 Kuen Maximilian24Amplatz - BMC75+4:47,, 4:47
76172 Zahálka Matej22SKC Tufo Prostējov76+6:016:01 6:01
77126 Berlato Giacomo24Nippo - Vini Fantini 77+6:106:10 6:10
78122 Colli Daniele34Nippo - Vini Fantini 78+6:10,, 6:10
79102 De Ketele Kenny31Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise79+6:10,, 6:10
80124 Bole Grega30Nippo - Vini Fantini 80+6:10,, 6:10
81121 Cunego Damiano34Nippo - Vini Fantini 81+6:10,, 6:10
828 Per Gorazd19Adria Mobil82+6:10,, 6:10
83185 GroŠelj Matic20Slovenia83+6:10,, 6:10
843 Drinovec Matej24Adria Mobil84+6:10,, 6:10
8581 Velasco Simone20Bardiani - CSF85+6:10,, 6:10
86148 Frankovic Mateo21Meridiana Kamen Team86+6:10,, 6:10
87165 Salvietti Niccolò22Norda-MG.Kvis Vega87+6:10,, 6:10
88106 Van Lerberghe Bert23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise88+6:10,, 6:10
8942 Ferrari Roberto33Lampre - Merida89+6:10,, 6:10
90144 Repse Uros22Meridiana Kamen Team90+6:10,, 6:10
9135 Vorobyev Anton25Team Katusha 91+6:10,, 6:10
92167 Giuliani Giacomo19Norda-MG.Kvis Vega92+6:10,, 6:10
93141 Rabottini Matteo28Meridiana Kamen Team93+6:10,, 6:10
94173 Hampl Petr23SKC Tufo Prostējov94+6:10,, 6:10
9544 Kump Marko27Lampre - Merida95+6:10,, 6:10
96142 Kiserlovski Emanuel31Meridiana Kamen Team96+6:10,, 6:10
97118 Zakarin Aydar22Gazprom-RusVelo97+6:10,, 6:10
984 KatraŠnik Gašper20Adria Mobil98+6:10,, 6:10
9961 Cavendish Mark31Team Dimension Data99+6:10,, 6:10
10076 Selig Rüdiger27Bora - Argon 18100+6:10,, 6:10
10165 Renshaw Mark33Team Dimension Data101+6:10,, 6:10
102114 Solomennikov Andrei29Gazprom-RusVelo102+6:10,, 6:10
10314 Nordhaug Lars Petter32Team Sky103+6:10,, 6:10
10431 Belkov Maxim31Team Katusha 104+6:10,, 6:10
105111 Foliforov Alexander24Gazprom-RusVelo105+6:10,, 6:10
10655 Cheung King Lok25Orica GreenEDGE106+6:10,, 6:10
10737 Porsev Alexander30Team Katusha 107+6:10,, 6:10
10824 Hernández Jesús34Tinkoff108+6:10,, 6:10
10916 Zandio Xabier39Team Sky109+6:10,, 6:10
1106 Novak Domen20Adria Mobil110+6:10,, 6:10
111157 Čanecký Marek27Amplatz - BMC111+6:10,, 6:10
11267 Haas Nathan27Team Dimension Data112+6:10,, 6:10
113152 Tratnik Jan26Amplatz - BMC113+6:10,, 6:10
11468 Venter Jaco29Team Dimension Data114+6:176:17 6:17
11564 Eisel Bernhard35Team Dimension Data115+6:17,, 6:17
116131 Jenko Robert26Radenska Ljubljana116+9:129:12 9:12
117134 Miskulin Jure21Radenska Ljubljana117+9:12,, 9:12
118183 Logar Tadej22Slovenia118+9:12,, 9:12
11915 Peters Alex22Team Sky119+9:169:16 9:16
12046 Zurlo Federico22Lampre - Merida120+9:16,, 9:16
121154 Umhaller Andreas24Amplatz - BMC121+9:16,, 9:16
12226 Baška Erik22Tinkoff122+9:16,, 9:16
12325 Kolář Michael23Tinkoff123+9:16,, 9:16
124113 Ershov Artur26Gazprom-RusVelo124+9:16,, 9:16
125178 Stibingr Matej18SKC Tufo Prostējov125+9:16,, 9:16
1267 Bozic Jon19Adria Mobil126+9:499:49 9:49
127138 Finkst Tilen18Radenska Ljubljana127+9:49,, 9:49
12811 Fenn Andrew25Team Sky128+12:0012:00 12:00
12985 Tonelli Alessandro24Bardiani - CSF129+12:00,, 12:00
130151 Bajc Andi27Amplatz - BMC130+12:00,, 12:00
13112 Intxausti Beñat30Team Sky131+12:00,, 12:00
132117 Evtushenko Alexander22Gazprom-RusVelo132+12:00,, 12:00
133155 Schoibl Mario25Amplatz - BMC133+12:00,, 12:00
134145 Jabuka David19Meridiana Kamen Team134+12:5812:58 12:58
135175 LichnovskÝ Ludek21SKC Tufo Prostējov135+13:5813:58 13:58
136177 Matula Lukas26SKC Tufo Prostējov136+14:0014:00 14:00
13763 Dougall Nic23Team Dimension Data137+15:1615:16 15:16
138147 Viola Michele24Meridiana Kamen Team138+15:16,, 15:16
DNF98 Viganò Davide32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+ -4:27:33 -4:27:33 -4:27:33
DNF137 Jerkic Zan19Radenska Ljubljana+ -4:27:33,, -4:27:33
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
153 Keukeleire Jens27Orica GreenEDGE31+0:004:27:33 4:27:33+0:00
247 Ulissi Diego26Lampre - Merida2+0:00,, ,,+0:00
377 Thwaites Scott26Bora - Argon 183+0:00,, ,,+0:00
452 Haig Jack22Orica GreenEDGE4+0:030:03 0:03+0:03
594 Gavazzi Francesco31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5+0:03,, 0:03+0:03
643 Modolo Sacha28Lampre - Merida6+0:03,, 0:03+0:03
762 Fraile Omar25Team Dimension Data7+0:03,, 0:03+0:03
882 Barbin Enrico26Bardiani - CSF8+0:03,, 0:03+0:03
966 Sbaragli Kristian26Team Dimension Data9+0:03,, 0:03+0:03
1083 Chirico Luca23Bardiani - CSF10+0:03,, 0:03+0:03
1184 Rota Lorenzo21Bardiani - CSF11+0:03,, 0:03+0:03
1272 Pfingsten Christoph28Bora - Argon 1812+0:03,, 0:03+0:03
1333 Kochetkov Pavel30Team Katusha 13+0:03,, 0:03+0:03
1492 Bernal Egan19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14+0:03,, 0:03+0:03
15162 Gaffurini Nicola26Norda-MG.Kvis Vega15+0:03,, 0:03+0:03
16125 De Negri Pier Paolo30Nippo - Vini Fantini 16+0:03,, 0:03+0:03
17163 Gazzara Michele25Norda-MG.Kvis Vega17+0:03,, 0:03+0:03
18104 Lietaer Eliot25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise18+0:03,, 0:03+0:03
19101 De Tier Floris24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise19+0:03,, 0:03+0:03
2071 Bárta Jan31Bora - Argon 1820+0:03,, 0:03+0:03
212 Golčer Jure38Adria Mobil21+0:03,, 0:03+0:03
2274 Mühlberger Gregor22Bora - Argon 1822+0:03,, 0:03+0:03
2345 Pibernik Luka22Lampre - Merida23+0:03,, 0:03+0:03
2495 Selvaggi Mirko31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec24+0:03,, 0:03+0:03
251 Rogina Radoslav37Adria Mobil25+0:03,, 0:03+0:03
2622 Brutt Pavel34Tinkoff26+0:03,, 0:03+0:03
27105 Van Hecke Preben33Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise27+0:03,, 0:03+0:03
28156 Kusztor Péter31Amplatz - BMC28+0:03,, 0:03+0:03
2934 Taaramäe Rein29Team Katusha 29+0:03,, 0:03+0:03
3096 Taliani Alessio25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec30+0:03,, 0:03+0:03
3191 Pellizotti Franco38Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec31+0:03,, 0:03+0:03
32146 Santoro Antonio26Meridiana Kamen Team32+0:03,, 0:03+0:03
3373 Mendes José31Bora - Argon 1833+0:240:24 0:24+0:24
34108 Vergaerde Otto21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise34+0:300:30 0:30+0:30
35135 Ručigaj Ziga20Radenska Ljubljana35+0:30,, 0:30+0:30
36132 Korošec Rok22Radenska Ljubljana36+0:30,, 0:30+0:30
3786 Sterbini Simone22Bardiani - CSF37+0:30,, 0:30+0:30
38103 Declercq Tim27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise38+0:30,, 0:30+0:30
3997 Torres Rodolfo Andrés29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec39+0:30,, 0:30+0:30
4013 Moscon Gianni22Team Sky40+0:30,, 0:30+0:30
41164 Nardelli Stefano22Norda-MG.Kvis Vega41+0:30,, 0:30+0:30
42166 Scartezzini Michele24Norda-MG.Kvis Vega42+0:30,, 0:30+0:30
43181 Brajkovič Janez32Slovenia43+0:30,, 0:30+0:30
44115 Nikolaev Sergey28Gazprom-RusVelo44+0:30,, 0:30+0:30
45123 Bisolti Alessandro31Nippo - Vini Fantini 45+0:30,, 0:30+0:30
46158 Pernsteiner Hermann25Amplatz - BMC46+0:340:34 0:34+0:34
47112 Ovechkin Artem29Gazprom-RusVelo47+0:370:37 0:37+0:37
48127 Filosi Iuri24Nippo - Vini Fantini 48+0:37,, 0:37+0:37
4923 Poljański Paweł26Tinkoff49+0:410:41 0:41+0:41
50107 Wallays Jens23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise50+0:41,, 0:41+0:41
51133 Maltar Bruno21Radenska Ljubljana51+0:430:43 0:43+0:43
52143 Mucelli Davide29Meridiana Kamen Team52+1:051:05 1:05+1:05
5341 Mohorič Matej21Lampre - Merida53+1:391:39 1:39+1:39
5454 Meier Christian31Orica GreenEDGE54+1:39,, 1:39+1:39
5575 Schillinger Andreas32Bora - Argon 1855+1:39,, 1:39+1:39
56116 Maikin Roman25Gazprom-RusVelo56+1:39,, 1:39+1:39
57128 Zilioli Gianfranco26Nippo - Vini Fantini 57+1:39,, 1:39+1:39
5832 Isaychev Vladimir30Team Katusha 58+1:571:57 1:57+1:57
5938 Tsatevich Alexey26Team Katusha 59+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
60171 Koudela Tomas24SKC Tufo Prostējov60+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
6193 Frapporti Marco31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec61+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
6251 Docker Mitchell29Orica GreenEDGE62+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
6336 Politt Nils22Team Katusha 63+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
645 Per David21Adria Mobil64+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
65184 Groselj Ziga22Slovenia65+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
6621 Gogl Michael22Tinkoff66+3:353:35 3:35+3:35
6717 Viviani Elia27Team Sky67+3:413:41 3:41+3:41
68161 Di Francesco Gian Marco26Norda-MG.Kvis Vega68+3:41,, 3:41+3:41
69182 Svab Jernej20Slovenia69+4:194:19 4:19+4:19
70187 Pavlič Marko23Slovenia70+4:19,, 4:19+4:19
71176 Sipos Marek20SKC Tufo Prostējov71+4:274:27 4:27+4:27
72174 Pszczolarski Wojciech25SKC Tufo Prostējov72+4:334:33 4:33+4:33
73186 Cotar Luka20Slovenia73+4:474:47 4:47+4:47
74136 Penko Izidor19Radenska Ljubljana74+4:47,, 4:47+4:47
75153 Kuen Maximilian24Amplatz - BMC75+4:47,, 4:47+4:47
76172 Zahálka Matej22SKC Tufo Prostējov76+6:016:01 6:01+6:01
77126 Berlato Giacomo24Nippo - Vini Fantini 77+6:106:10 6:10+6:10
78122 Colli Daniele34Nippo - Vini Fantini 78+6:10,, 6:10+6:10
79102 De Ketele Kenny31Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise79+6:10,, 6:10+6:10
80124 Bole Grega30Nippo - Vini Fantini 80+6:10,, 6:10+6:10
81121 Cunego Damiano34Nippo - Vini Fantini 81+6:10,, 6:10+6:10
828 Per Gorazd19Adria Mobil82+6:10,, 6:10+6:10
83185 GroŠelj Matic20Slovenia83+6:10,, 6:10+6:10
843 Drinovec Matej24Adria Mobil84+6:10,, 6:10+6:10
8581 Velasco Simone20Bardiani - CSF85+6:10,, 6:10+6:10
86148 Frankovic Mateo21Meridiana Kamen Team86+6:10,, 6:10+6:10
87165 Salvietti Niccolò22Norda-MG.Kvis Vega87+6:10,, 6:10+6:10
88106 Van Lerberghe Bert23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise88+6:10,, 6:10+6:10
8942 Ferrari Roberto33Lampre - Merida89+6:10,, 6:10+6:10
90144 Repse Uros22Meridiana Kamen Team90+6:10,, 6:10+6:10
9135 Vorobyev Anton25Team Katusha 91+6:10,, 6:10+6:10
92167 Giuliani Giacomo19Norda-MG.Kvis Vega92+6:10,, 6:10+6:10
93141 Rabottini Matteo28Meridiana Kamen Team93+6:10,, 6:10+6:10
94173 Hampl Petr23SKC Tufo Prostējov94+6:10,, 6:10+6:10
9544 Kump Marko27Lampre - Merida95+6:10,, 6:10+6:10
96142 Kiserlovski Emanuel31Meridiana Kamen Team96+6:10,, 6:10+6:10
97118 Zakarin Aydar22Gazprom-RusVelo97+6:10,, 6:10+6:10
984 KatraŠnik Gašper20Adria Mobil98+6:10,, 6:10+6:10
9961 Cavendish Mark31Team Dimension Data99+6:10,, 6:10+6:10
10076 Selig Rüdiger27Bora - Argon 18100+6:10,, 6:10+6:10
10165 Renshaw Mark33Team Dimension Data101+6:10,, 6:10+6:10
102114 Solomennikov Andrei29Gazprom-RusVelo102+6:10,, 6:10+6:10
10314 Nordhaug Lars Petter32Team Sky103+6:10,, 6:10+6:10
10431 Belkov Maxim31Team Katusha 104+6:10,, 6:10+6:10
105111 Foliforov Alexander24Gazprom-RusVelo105+6:10,, 6:10+6:10
10655 Cheung King Lok25Orica GreenEDGE106+6:10,, 6:10+6:10
10737 Porsev Alexander30Team Katusha 107+6:10,, 6:10+6:10
10824 Hernández Jesús34Tinkoff108+6:10,, 6:10+6:10
10916 Zandio Xabier39Team Sky109+6:10,, 6:10+6:10
1106 Novak Domen20Adria Mobil110+6:10,, 6:10+6:10
111157 Čanecký Marek27Amplatz - BMC111+6:10,, 6:10+6:10
11267 Haas Nathan27Team Dimension Data112+6:10,, 6:10+6:10
113152 Tratnik Jan26Amplatz - BMC113+6:10,, 6:10+6:10
11468 Venter Jaco29Team Dimension Data114+6:176:17 6:17+6:17
11564 Eisel Bernhard35Team Dimension Data115+6:17,, 6:17+6:17
116131 Jenko Robert26Radenska Ljubljana116+9:129:12 9:12+9:12
117134 Miskulin Jure21Radenska Ljubljana117+9:12,, 9:12+9:12
118183 Logar Tadej22Slovenia118+9:12,, 9:12+9:12
11915 Peters Alex22Team Sky119+9:169:16 9:16+9:16
12046 Zurlo Federico22Lampre - Merida120+9:16,, 9:16+9:16
121154 Umhaller Andreas24Amplatz - BMC121+9:16,, 9:16+9:16
12226 Baška Erik22Tinkoff122+9:16,, 9:16+9:16
12325 Kolář Michael23Tinkoff123+9:16,, 9:16+9:16
124113 Ershov Artur26Gazprom-RusVelo124+9:16,, 9:16+9:16
125178 Stibingr Matej18SKC Tufo Prostējov125+9:16,, 9:16+9:16
1267 Bozic Jon19Adria Mobil126+9:499:49 9:49+9:49
127138 Finkst Tilen18Radenska Ljubljana127+9:49,, 9:49+9:49
12811 Fenn Andrew25Team Sky128+12:0012:00 12:00+12:00
12985 Tonelli Alessandro24Bardiani - CSF129+12:00,, 12:00+12:00
130151 Bajc Andi27Amplatz - BMC130+12:00,, 12:00+12:00
13112 Intxausti Beñat30Team Sky131+12:00,, 12:00+12:00
132117 Evtushenko Alexander22Gazprom-RusVelo132+12:00,, 12:00+12:00
133155 Schoibl Mario25Amplatz - BMC133+12:00,, 12:00+12:00
134145 Jabuka David19Meridiana Kamen Team134+12:5812:58 12:58+12:58
135175 LichnovskÝ Ludek21SKC Tufo Prostējov135+13:5813:58 13:58+13:58
136177 Matula Lukas26SKC Tufo Prostējov136+14:0014:00 14:00+14:00
13763 Dougall Nic23Team Dimension Data137+15:1615:16 15:16+15:16
138147 Viola Michele24Meridiana Kamen Team138+15:16,, 15:16+15:16
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
184 Rota Lorenzo21Bardiani - CSF11+0:034:27:36 4:27:36
292 Bernal Egan19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14+0:03,, ,,
374 Mühlberger Gregor22Bora - Argon 1822+0:03,, ,,
4108 Vergaerde Otto21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise34+0:300:27 0:27
5135 Ručigaj Ziga20Radenska Ljubljana35+0:30,, 0:27
613 Moscon Gianni22Team Sky40+0:30,, 0:27
7133 Maltar Bruno21Radenska Ljubljana51+0:430:40 0:40
841 Mohorič Matej21Lampre - Merida53+1:391:36 1:36
936 Politt Nils22Team Katusha 63+1:571:54 1:54
105 Per David21Adria Mobil64+1:57,, 1:54
11182 Svab Jernej20Slovenia69+4:194:16 4:16
12176 Sipos Marek20SKC Tufo Prostējov71+4:274:24 4:24
13186 Cotar Luka20Slovenia73+4:474:44 4:44
14136 Penko Izidor19Radenska Ljubljana74+4:47,, 4:44
158 Per Gorazd19Adria Mobil82+6:106:07 6:07
16185 GroŠelj Matic20Slovenia83+6:10,, 6:07
1781 Velasco Simone20Bardiani - CSF85+6:10,, 6:07
18148 Frankovic Mateo21Meridiana Kamen Team86+6:10,, 6:07
19167 Giuliani Giacomo19Norda-MG.Kvis Vega92+6:10,, 6:07
20118 Zakarin Aydar22Gazprom-RusVelo97+6:10,, 6:07
214 KatraŠnik Gašper20Adria Mobil98+6:10,, 6:07
226 Novak Domen20Adria Mobil110+6:10,, 6:07
23134 Miskulin Jure21Radenska Ljubljana117+9:129:09 9:09
24183 Logar Tadej22Slovenia118+9:12,, 9:09
2515 Peters Alex22Team Sky119+9:169:13 9:13
2646 Zurlo Federico22Lampre - Merida120+9:16,, 9:13
2726 Baška Erik22Tinkoff122+9:16,, 9:13
28178 Stibingr Matej18SKC Tufo Prostējov125+9:16,, 9:13
297 Bozic Jon19Adria Mobil126+9:499:46 9:46
30138 Finkst Tilen18Radenska Ljubljana127+9:49,, 9:46
31145 Jabuka David19Meridiana Kamen Team134+12:5812:55 12:55
32175 LichnovskÝ Ludek21SKC Tufo Prostējov135+13:5813:55 13:55
RnkBIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Lampre - Merida+ -4:27:33 13:22:45 13:22:45
2 Bora - Argon 18+ -4:27:33,, ,,
3 Bardiani - CSF+ -4:27:330:03 0:03
4 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+ -4:27:33,, 0:03
5 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ -4:27:33,, 0:03
6 Norda-MG.Kvis Vega+ -4:27:330:30 0:30
7 Nippo - Vini Fantini + -4:27:331:04 1:04
8 Orica GreenEDGE+ -4:27:331:36 1:36
9 Radenska Ljubljana+ -4:27:331:37 1:37
10 Team Katusha + -4:27:331:57 1:57
11 Adria Mobil+ -4:27:33,, 1:57
12 Gazprom-RusVelo+ -4:27:332:40 2:40
13 Tinkoff+ -4:27:334:13 4:13
14 Amplatz - BMC+ -4:27:335:18 5:18
15 Team Dimension Data+ -4:27:336:10 6:10
16 Slovenia+ -4:27:336:40 6:40
17 Meridiana Kamen Team+ -4:27:337:12 7:12
18 Team Sky+ -4:27:3310:15 10:15
19 SKC Tufo Prostējov+ -4:27:3310:51 10:51

Race information

Tour de Slovénie logoDate: 16th June 2016
Avg. speed winner: 39.4 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Ljubljana › Koper
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourofslovenia.si/en
twitter.com/TourOfSlovenia

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.18156 sec.