Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
«

2016»23rd Tour de Slovénie (2.1)

2016  Stage 2  »  Nova Gorica  ›  Golte   (217.2k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0034 Taaramäe ReinTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha 14205:46:405:46:40
22+0:3652 Haig JackOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE5120:360:36
33+0:5092 Bernal EganAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec370:500:50
44+0:5833 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha 50:580:58
55+1:012 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil41:011:01
610+1:30181 Brajkovič JanezSlovenia 32Slovenia31:031:03
76+1:08146 Santoro AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 26Meridiana Kamen Team21:081:08
87+1:14101 De Tier FlorisTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise11:141:14
913+1:4597 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:181:18
1012+1:4173 Mendes JoséBora - Argon 18 31Bora - Argon 181:201:20
118+1:28163 Gazzara MicheleNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 25Norda-MG.Kvis Vega1:281:28
1214+1:5513 Moscon GianniTeam Sky 22Team Sky,,1:28
139+1:2871 Bárta JanBora - Argon 18 31Bora - Argon 18,,1:28
1411+1:32104 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:321:32
1515+1:5991 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 38Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:591:59
1627+5:3721 Gogl MichaelTinkoff 22Tinkoff2:052:05
1716+2:0745 Pibernik LukaLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida2:072:07
1817+2:1284 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF2:122:12
1918+2:261 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 37Adria Mobil2:262:26
2022+3:07158 Pernsteiner HermannAmplatz - BMC 25Amplatz - BMC2:362:36
2119+2:4482 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF2:442:44
2220+2:46162 Gaffurini NicolaNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 26Norda-MG.Kvis Vega2:462:46
2321+2:4622 Brutt PavelTinkoff 34Tinkoff,,2:46
2425+4:4485 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF3:083:08
2523+3:0896 Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,3:08
2624+3:5066 Sbaragli KristianTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data3:503:50
2726+5:1177 Thwaites ScottBora - Argon 18 26Bora - Argon 185:145:14
2830+6:2423 Poljański PawełTinkoff 26Tinkoff5:465:46
2929+6:23164 Nardelli StefanoNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 22Norda-MG.Kvis Vega5:565:56
3028+5:5962 Fraile OmarTeam Dimension Data 25Team Dimension Data5:595:59
3131+6:5783 Chirico LucaBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF6:576:57
3244+13:04141 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team,,6:57
3332+7:01156 Kusztor PéterAmplatz - BMC 31Amplatz - BMC7:017:01
3433+8:00123 Bisolti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini  31Nippo - Vini Fantini 7:337:33
3535+9:27116 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo7:517:51
3649+15:036 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil8:568:56
3734+8:5795 Selvaggi MirkoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8:578:57
3850+15:0724 Hernández JesúsTinkoff 34Tinkoff9:009:00
3947+14:04153 Kuen MaximilianAmplatz - BMC 24Amplatz - BMC9:209:20
4036+9:47103 Declercq TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,9:20
4151+15:2716 Zandio XabierTeam Sky 39Team Sky,,9:20
4239+10:5675 Schillinger AndreasBora - Argon 18 32Bora - Argon 18,,9:20
4342+11:53171 Koudela TomasSKC Tufo Prostējov 24SKC Tufo Prostējov9:599:59
4437+10:35108 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:0810:08
4538+10:4094 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10:4010:40
4643+12:3493 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,10:40
4756+16:49144 Repše UrošMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team10:4210:42
4840+11:31135 Ručigaj ŽigaRadenska Ljubljana 20Radenska Ljubljana11:0411:04
4941+11:3347 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida 26Lampre - Merida11:3611:36
5057+16:55136 Penko IzidorRadenska Ljubljana 19Radenska Ljubljana12:1112:11
5148+14:3036 Politt NilsTeam Katusha  22Team Katusha 12:3612:36
5246+13:52143 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team12:5012:50
5361+18:57142 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 31Meridiana Kamen Team,,12:50
5463+19:0681 Velasco SimoneBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF12:5912:59
5545+13:0553 Keukeleire JensOrica GreenEDGE 27Orica GreenEDGE13:0813:08
5664+19:1514 Nordhaug Lars PetterTeam Sky 32Team Sky,,13:08
5765+19:21172 Zahálka MatejSKC Tufo Prostējov 22SKC Tufo Prostējov13:2313:23
5852+16:0241 Mohorič MatejLampre - Merida 21Lampre - Merida14:2614:26
5953+16:23128 Zilioli GianfrancoNippo - Vini Fantini  26Nippo - Vini Fantini 14:4714:47
6074+22:1055 Cheung King LokOrica GreenEDGE 25Orica GreenEDGE16:0316:03
6175+22:13106 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise16:0616:06
6258+16:57107 Wallays JensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise16:1916:19
6354+16:4786 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF16:2016:20
64114+30:17177 Matula LukasSKC Tufo Prostējov 26SKC Tufo Prostējov,,16:20
6555+16:49115 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo16:2216:22
6659+18:3232 Isaychev VladimirTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha 16:3816:38
6762+19:0651 Docker MitchellOrica GreenEDGE 29Orica GreenEDGE17:1217:12
6879+23:2668 Venter JacoTeam Dimension Data 29Team Dimension Data,,17:12
6981+24:43121 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini  34Nippo - Vini Fantini 18:3618:36
7060+18:36125 De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini  30Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,18:36
7182+25:293 Drinovec MatejAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil19:2219:22
7270+21:195 Per DavidAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil19:2519:25
7376+23:1317 Viviani EliaTeam Sky 27Team Sky19:3519:35
7485+26:1137 Porsev AlexanderTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha 20:0420:04
7573+21:5838 Tsatevich AlexeyTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha ,,20:04
7666+20:33166 Scartezzini MicheleNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 24Norda-MG.Kvis Vega20:0620:06
7794+26:5764 Eisel BernhardTeam Dimension Data 35Team Dimension Data20:4320:43
7888+26:508 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,20:43
7987+26:50126 Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,20:43
8071+21:23133 Maltar BrunoRadenska Ljubljana 21Radenska Ljubljana,,20:43
8168+21:10132 Korošec RokRadenska Ljubljana 22Radenska Ljubljana,,20:43
8267+20:43105 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 33Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,20:43
8390+26:5035 Vorobyev AntonTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha ,,20:43
8493+26:50152 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC,,20:43
85111+29:5646 Zurlo FedericoLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida,,20:43
8689+26:50124 Bole GregaNippo - Vini Fantini  30Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,20:43
87112+29:56113 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,20:43
8891+26:50165 Salvietti NiccolòNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 22Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,20:43
8969+21:17112 Ovechkin ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,20:43
9092+26:50114 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,20:43
9195+27:094 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil21:0221:02
9296+27:19102 De Ketele KennyTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 31Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise21:1221:12
9397+27:24173 Hampl PetrSKC Tufo Prostējov 23SKC Tufo Prostējov21:1721:17
9499+27:2676 Selig RüdigerBora - Argon 18 27Bora - Argon 1821:1921:19
9583+25:37182 Svab JernejSlovenia 20Slovenia21:2121:21
96100+27:29122 Colli DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini  34Nippo - Vini Fantini 21:2221:22
9778+23:16184 Grošelj ŽigaSlovenia 22Slovenia,,21:22
9884+25:50176 Sipos MarekSKC Tufo Prostējov 20SKC Tufo Prostējov21:2621:26
99101+27:3565 Renshaw MarkTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data21:2821:28
100102+27:4131 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha 21:3421:34
101115+30:47154 Umhaller AndreasAmplatz - BMC 24Amplatz - BMC,,21:34
102103+27:46111 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo21:3921:39
103116+30:57183 Logar TadejSlovenia 22Slovenia21:4821:48
104104+28:00185 Grošelj MaticSlovenia 20Slovenia21:5321:53
105105+28:00167 Giuliani GiacomoNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 19Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,21:53
10672+21:5674 Mühlberger GregorBora - Argon 18 22Bora - Argon 1821:5621:56
107117+31:1526 Baška ErikTinkoff 22Tinkoff22:0222:02
10886+26:29187 Pavlič MarkoSlovenia 23Slovenia22:1322:13
109118+31:39178 Stibingr MatejSKC Tufo Prostējov 18SKC Tufo Prostējov22:2622:26
110122+34:3011 Fenn AndrewTeam Sky 25Team Sky22:3322:33
111119+32:21134 Miskulin JureRadenska Ljubljana 21Radenska Ljubljana23:1223:12
112123+35:09151 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC,,23:12
113108+29:19157 Čanecký MarekAmplatz - BMC 28Amplatz - BMC,,23:12
11477+23:1543 Modolo SachaLampre - Merida 28Lampre - Merida23:1523:15
115109+29:3142 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida23:2423:24
116110+29:4144 Kump MarkoLampre - Merida 27Lampre - Merida23:3423:34
11780+24:19127 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 23:4523:45
118129+38:58147 Viola MicheleMeridiana Kamen Team 24Meridiana Kamen Team,,23:45
11998+27:26161 Di Francesco Gian MarcoNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 26Norda-MG.Kvis Vega23:4823:48
120113+30:10118 Zakarin AydarGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo24:0324:03
121106+28:54174 Pszczolarski WojciechSKC Tufo Prostējov 25SKC Tufo Prostējov24:2424:24
122120+34:107 Božič JonAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,24:24
123107+29:14186 Cotar LukaSlovenia 20Slovenia24:3024:30
124127+37:44145 Jabuka DavidMeridiana Kamen Team 19Meridiana Kamen Team24:4924:49
125121+34:1125 Kolář MichaelTinkoff 23Tinkoff24:5824:58
126131+40:1363 Dougall NicTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data25:0025:00
127130+39:14175 LichnovskÝ LudekSKC Tufo Prostējov 21SKC Tufo Prostējov25:1925:19
128126+37:41138 Finkšt TilenRadenska Ljubljana 18Radenska Ljubljana27:5527:55
129125+37:04131 Jenko RobertRadenska Ljubljana 26Radenska Ljubljana,,27:55
130132+40:3012 Intxausti BeñatTeam Sky 30Team Sky28:3328:33
131128+37:4615 Peters AlexTeam Sky 22Team Sky,,28:33
132124+35:18148 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team29:1129:11
133133+41:08117 Evtushenko AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,29:11
DNF+ - 10:14:1672 Pfingsten ChristophBora - Argon 18 28Bora - Argon 18--
DNF+ - 10:14:16155 Schoibl MarioAmplatz - BMC 25Amplatz - BMC,,-
DNF+ - 10:14:1654 Meier ChristianOrica GreenEDGE 31Orica GreenEDGE,,-
DNF+ - 10:14:1667 Haas NathanTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data,,-
DNF+ - 10:14:1661 Cavendish MarkTeam Dimension Data 31Team Dimension Data,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
129▲2834 Taaramäe ReinTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha 3 10:14:16 10:14:16
24▲252 Haig JackOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE0:360:36
314▲1192 Bernal EganAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:500:50
413▲933 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha 0:580:58
521▲162 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil1:011:01
632▲26146 Santoro AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 26Meridiana Kamen Team1:081:08
719▲12101 De Tier FlorisTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:141:14
817▲9163 Gazzara MicheleNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 25Norda-MG.Kvis Vega1:281:28
920▲1171 Bárta JanBora - Argon 18 31Bora - Argon 18,,1:28
1043▲33181 Brajkovič JanezSlovenia 32Slovenia1:301:30
1118▲7104 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:321:32
1233▲2173 Mendes JoséBora - Argon 18 31Bora - Argon 181:411:41
1339▲2697 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:451:45
1440▲2613 Moscon GianniTeam Sky 22Team Sky1:551:55
1531▲1691 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 38Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:591:59
1623▲745 Pibernik LukaLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida2:072:07
1711▼684 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF2:122:12
1825▲71 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 37Adria Mobil2:262:26
198▼1182 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF2:442:44
2015▼5162 Gaffurini NicolaNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 26Norda-MG.Kvis Vega2:462:46
2126▲522 Brutt PavelTinkoff 34Tinkoff,,2:46
2246▲24158 Pernsteiner HermannAmplatz - BMC 25Amplatz - BMC3:073:07
2330▲796 Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:083:08
249▼1566 Sbaragli KristianTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data3:503:50
25129▲10485 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF4:444:44
263▼2377 Thwaites ScottBora - Argon 18 26Bora - Argon 185:115:11
2766▲3921 Gogl MichaelTinkoff 22Tinkoff5:375:37
287▼2162 Fraile OmarTeam Dimension Data 25Team Dimension Data5:595:59
2941▲12164 Nardelli StefanoNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 22Norda-MG.Kvis Vega6:236:23
3049▲1923 Poljański PawełTinkoff 26Tinkoff6:246:24
3110▼2183 Chirico LucaBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF6:576:57
3228▼4156 Kusztor PéterAmplatz - BMC 31Amplatz - BMC7:017:01
3345▲12123 Bisolti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini  31Nippo - Vini Fantini 8:008:00
3424▼1095 Selvaggi MirkoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8:578:57
3556▲21116 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo9:279:27
3638▲2103 Declercq TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:479:47
3734▼3108 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:3510:35
385▼3394 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10:4010:40
3955▲1675 Schillinger AndreasBora - Argon 18 32Bora - Argon 1810:5610:56
4035▼5135 Ručigaj ŽigaRadenska Ljubljana 20Radenska Ljubljana11:3111:31
412▼3947 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida 26Lampre - Merida11:3311:33
4260▲18171 Koudela TomasSKC Tufo Prostējov 24SKC Tufo Prostējov11:5311:53
4361▲1893 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:3412:34
4493▲49141 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team13:0413:04
451▼4453 Keukeleire JensOrica GreenEDGE 27Orica GreenEDGE13:0513:05
4652▲6143 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team13:5213:52
4775▲28153 Kuen MaximilianAmplatz - BMC 24Amplatz - BMC14:0414:04
4863▲1536 Politt NilsTeam Katusha  22Team Katusha 14:3014:30
49110▲616 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil15:0315:03
50108▲5824 Hernández JesúsTinkoff 34Tinkoff15:0715:07
51109▲5816 Zandio XabierTeam Sky 39Team Sky15:2715:27
5253▲141 Mohorič MatejLampre - Merida 21Lampre - Merida16:0216:02
5357▲4128 Zilioli GianfrancoNippo - Vini Fantini  26Nippo - Vini Fantini 16:2316:23
5437▼1786 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF16:4716:47
5544▼11115 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo16:4916:49
5690▲34144 Repše UrošMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team,,16:49
5774▲17136 Penko IzidorRadenska Ljubljana 19Radenska Ljubljana16:5516:55
5850▼8107 Wallays JensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise16:5716:57
5958▼132 Isaychev VladimirTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha 18:3218:32
6016▼44125 De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini  30Nippo - Vini Fantini 18:3618:36
6196▲35142 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 31Meridiana Kamen Team18:5718:57
6262-51 Docker MitchellOrica GreenEDGE 29Orica GreenEDGE19:0619:06
6385▲2281 Velasco SimoneBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF,,19:06
64103▲3914 Nordhaug Lars PetterTeam Sky 32Team Sky19:1519:15
6576▲11172 Zahálka MatejSKC Tufo Prostējov 22SKC Tufo Prostējov19:2119:21
6642▼24166 Scartezzini MicheleNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 24Norda-MG.Kvis Vega20:3320:33
6727▼40105 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 33Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise20:4320:43
6836▼32132 Korošec RokRadenska Ljubljana 22Radenska Ljubljana21:1021:10
6947▼22112 Ovechkin ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo21:1721:17
7064▼65 Per DavidAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil21:1921:19
7151▼20133 Maltar BrunoRadenska Ljubljana 21Radenska Ljubljana21:2321:23
7222▼5074 Mühlberger GregorBora - Argon 18 22Bora - Argon 1821:5621:56
7359▼1438 Tsatevich AlexeyTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 21:5821:58
74106▲3255 Cheung King LokOrica GreenEDGE 25Orica GreenEDGE22:1022:10
7588▲13106 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise22:1322:13
7667▼917 Viviani EliaTeam Sky 27Team Sky23:1323:13
776▼7143 Modolo SachaLampre - Merida 28Lampre - Merida23:1523:15
7865▼13184 Grošelj ŽigaSlovenia 22Slovenia23:1623:16
79114▲3568 Venter JacoTeam Dimension Data 29Team Dimension Data23:2623:26
8048▼32127 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 24:1924:19
8181-121 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini  34Nippo - Vini Fantini 24:4324:43
8284▲23 Drinovec MatejAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil25:2925:29
8369▼14182 Svab JernejSlovenia 20Slovenia25:3725:37
8471▼13176 Sipos MarekSKC Tufo Prostējov 20SKC Tufo Prostējov25:5025:50
85107▲2237 Porsev AlexanderTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha 26:1126:11
8670▼16187 Pavlič MarkoSlovenia 23Slovenia26:2926:29
8777▼10126 Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 26:5026:50
8882▼68 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,26:50
8980▼9124 Bole GregaNippo - Vini Fantini  30Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,26:50
9091▲135 Vorobyev AntonTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha ,,26:50
9187▼4165 Salvietti NiccolòNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 22Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,26:50
92102▲10114 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,26:50
93113▲20152 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC,,26:50
94115▲2164 Eisel BernhardTeam Dimension Data 35Team Dimension Data26:5726:57
9598▲34 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil27:0927:09
9679▼17102 De Ketele KennyTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 31Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise27:1927:19
9794▼3173 Hampl PetrSKC Tufo Prostējov 23SKC Tufo Prostējov27:2427:24
9868▼30161 Di Francesco Gian MarcoNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 26Norda-MG.Kvis Vega27:2627:26
99100▲176 Selig RüdigerBora - Argon 18 27Bora - Argon 18,,27:26
10078▼22122 Colli DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini  34Nippo - Vini Fantini 27:2927:29
101101-65 Renshaw MarkTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data27:3527:35
102104▲231 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha 27:4127:41
103105▲2111 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo27:4627:46
10483▼21185 Grošelj MaticSlovenia 20Slovenia28:0028:00
10592▼13167 Giuliani GiacomoNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 19Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,28:00
10672▼34174 Pszczolarski WojciechSKC Tufo Prostējov 25SKC Tufo Prostējov28:5428:54
10773▼34186 Cotar LukaSlovenia 20Slovenia29:1429:14
108111▲3157 Čanecký MarekAmplatz - BMC 28Amplatz - BMC29:1929:19
10989▼2042 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida29:3129:31
11095▼1544 Kump MarkoLampre - Merida 27Lampre - Merida29:4129:41
111120▲946 Zurlo FedericoLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida29:5629:56
112124▲12113 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,29:56
11397▼16118 Zakarin AydarGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo30:1030:10
114136▲22177 Matula LukasSKC Tufo Prostējov 26SKC Tufo Prostējov30:1730:17
115121▲6154 Umhaller AndreasAmplatz - BMC 24Amplatz - BMC30:4730:47
116118▲2183 Logar TadejSlovenia 22Slovenia30:5730:57
117122▲526 Baška ErikTinkoff 22Tinkoff31:1531:15
118125▲7178 Stibingr MatejSKC Tufo Prostējov 18SKC Tufo Prostējov31:3931:39
119117▼2134 Miskulin JureRadenska Ljubljana 21Radenska Ljubljana32:2132:21
120126▲67 Božič JonAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil34:1034:10
121123▲225 Kolář MichaelTinkoff 23Tinkoff34:1134:11
122128▲611 Fenn AndrewTeam Sky 25Team Sky34:3034:30
123130▲7151 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC35:0935:09
12486▼38148 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team35:1835:18
125116▼9131 Jenko RobertRadenska Ljubljana 26Radenska Ljubljana37:0437:04
126127▲1138 Finkšt TilenRadenska Ljubljana 18Radenska Ljubljana37:4137:41
127134▲7145 Jabuka DavidMeridiana Kamen Team 19Meridiana Kamen Team37:4437:44
128119▼915 Peters AlexTeam Sky 22Team Sky37:4637:46
129138▲9147 Viola MicheleMeridiana Kamen Team 24Meridiana Kamen Team38:5838:58
130135▲5175 LichnovskÝ LudekSKC Tufo Prostējov 21SKC Tufo Prostējov39:1439:14
131137▲663 Dougall NicTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data40:1340:13
132131▼112 Intxausti BeñatTeam Sky 30Team Sky40:3040:30
133132▼1117 Evtushenko AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo41:0841:08
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
14▲352 Haig JackOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE34+20
21▼153 Keukeleire JensOrica GreenEDGE 27Orica GreenEDGE28+3
3-34 Taaramäe ReinTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha 25+25
42▼247 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida 26Lampre - Merida20-
518▲1392 Bernal EganAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec18+16
617▲1133 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha 17+14
73▼477 Thwaites ScottBora - Argon 18 26Bora - Argon 1816-
87▼17 Božič JonAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil14+4
9-127 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 13+13
105▼594 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13+1
11-2 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil12+12
126▼6147 Viola MicheleMeridiana Kamen Team 24Meridiana Kamen Team11-
138▼5138 Finkšt TilenRadenska Ljubljana 18Radenska Ljubljana10-
149▼543 Modolo SachaLampre - Merida 28Lampre - Merida10-
15-181 Brajkovič JanezSlovenia 32Slovenia10+10
16-152 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC9+9
1710▼762 Fraile OmarTeam Dimension Data 25Team Dimension Data9-
18-146 Santoro AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 26Meridiana Kamen Team9+9
1911▼882 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF8-
20-101 De Tier FlorisTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise8+8
2112▼966 Sbaragli KristianTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data7-
22-97 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7+7
2313▼1083 Chirico LucaBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF6-
24-73 Mendes JoséBora - Argon 18 31Bora - Argon 186+6
2514▼11102 De Ketele KennyTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 31Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5-
26-128 Zilioli GianfrancoNippo - Vini Fantini  26Nippo - Vini Fantini 5+5
2715▼1284 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF5-
28-163 Gazzara MicheleNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 25Norda-MG.Kvis Vega5+5
29-13 Moscon GianniTeam Sky 22Team Sky4+4
30-71 Bárta JanBora - Argon 18 31Bora - Argon 183+3
31-104 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2+2
32-105 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 33Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1+1
3319▼14162 Gaffurini NicolaNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 26Norda-MG.Kvis Vega1-
34-91 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 38Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1-152 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC17+17
2-105 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 33Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise16+16
3-34 Taaramäe ReinTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha 12+12
4-127 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 10+10
5-52 Haig JackOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE8+8
63▼3102 De Ketele KennyTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 31Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise8+4
72▼57 Božič JonAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil7+3
8-92 Bernal EganAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6+6
91▼8157 Čanecký MarekAmplatz - BMC 28Amplatz - BMC6-
105▼533 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha 5+4
114▼784 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF3-
12-2 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲13+0:5092 Bernal EganAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 10:15:06 10:15:06
26▲414+1:5513 Moscon GianniTeam Sky 22Team Sky1:051:05
31▼217+2:1284 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF1:221:22
44-37+10:35108 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:459:45
55-40+11:31135 Ručigaj ŽigaRadenska Ljubljana 20Radenska Ljubljana10:4110:41
69▲348+14:3036 Politt NilsTeam Katusha  22Team Katusha 13:4013:40
722▲1549+15:036 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil14:1314:13
88-52+16:0241 Mohorič MatejLampre - Merida 21Lampre - Merida15:1215:12
914▲557+16:55136 Penko IzidorRadenska Ljubljana 19Radenska Ljubljana16:0516:05
1017▲763+19:0681 Velasco SimoneBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF18:1618:16
1110▼170+21:195 Per DavidAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil20:2920:29
127▼571+21:23133 Maltar BrunoRadenska Ljubljana 21Radenska Ljubljana20:3320:33
133▼1072+21:5674 Mühlberger GregorBora - Argon 18 22Bora - Argon 1821:0621:06
1411▼383+25:37182 Svab JernejSlovenia 20Slovenia24:4724:47
1512▼384+25:50176 Sipos MarekSKC Tufo Prostējov 20SKC Tufo Prostējov25:0025:00
1615▼188+26:508 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil26:0026:00
1721▲495+27:094 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil26:1926:19
1816▼2104+28:00185 Grošelj MaticSlovenia 20Slovenia27:1027:10
1919-105+28:00167 Giuliani GiacomoNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 19Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,27:10
2013▼7107+29:14186 Cotar LukaSlovenia 20Slovenia28:2428:24
2126▲5111+29:5646 Zurlo FedericoLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida29:0629:06
2220▼2113+30:10118 Zakarin AydarGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo29:2029:20
2324▲1116+30:57183 Logar TadejSlovenia 22Slovenia30:0730:07
2427▲3117+31:1526 Baška ErikTinkoff 22Tinkoff30:2530:25
2528▲3118+31:39178 Stibingr MatejSKC Tufo Prostējov 18SKC Tufo Prostējov30:4930:49
2623▼3119+32:21134 Miskulin JureRadenska Ljubljana 21Radenska Ljubljana31:3131:31
2729▲2120+34:107 Božič JonAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil33:2033:20
2818▼10124+35:18148 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team34:2834:28
2930▲1126+37:41138 Finkšt TilenRadenska Ljubljana 18Radenska Ljubljana36:5136:51
3031▲1127+37:44145 Jabuka DavidMeridiana Kamen Team 19Meridiana Kamen Team36:5436:54
3125▼6128+37:4615 Peters AlexTeam Sky 22Team Sky36:5636:56
3232-130+39:14175 LichnovskÝ LudekSKC Tufo Prostējov 21SKC Tufo Prostējov38:2438:24
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
14▲3 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  30:46:55 30:46:55
22- Bora - Argon 18 3:523:52
33- Bardiani - CSF 3:573:57
46▲2 Norda-MG.Kvis Vega 6:306:30
55- Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 7:597:59
611▲5 Adria Mobil 10:1010:10
713▲6 Tinkoff 10:4010:40
810▲2 Team Katusha  11:2111:21
914▲5 Amplatz - BMC 20:0520:05
1017▲7 Meridiana Kamen Team 21:4921:49
111▼10 Lampre - Merida 23:5923:59
128▼4 Orica GreenEDGE 27:1327:13
1315▲2 Team Dimension Data 29:0129:01
1418▲4 Team Sky 30:0130:01
157▼8 Nippo - Vini Fantini  37:5037:50
169▼7 Radenska Ljubljana 41:2541:25
1712▼5 Gazprom-RusVelo 43:2643:26
1816▼2 Slovenia 46:1646:16
1919- SKC Tufo Prostējov 46:2346:23
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Tour de Slovénie logoDate: 17th June 2016
Avg. speed winner: 37.59 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Nova Gorica › Golte
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.facebook.com/TourOfSlovenia/
www.instagram.com/TourOfSloveniaOfficial
www.tourofslovenia.si/en
twitter.com/TourOfSlovenia
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.17203 sec.