2017
2019
«
»
2018»25th

Tour of Slovenia

(2.1)
2018»Stage 5 (ITT) (Final)»TrebnjeNovo Mesto(21.5km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeAvg
11+0:0045
ROGLIČ PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
28Team LottoNL-Jumbo14200:24:4652.086
291+30:37137
TRATNIK JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice
28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5120:27
0:27
51.157
37+3:09182
ČERNÝ JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team
25Elkov - Author Cycling Team370:36
0:36
50.854
437+15:2461
BAUER JackMitchelton-Scott
33Mitchelton-Scott50:38
0:38
50.787
593+30:4635
SCULLY TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale40:44
0:44
50.588
655+20:3367
DURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott
27Mitchelton-Scott30:47
0:47
50.489
7113+36:3566
KLUGE RogerMitchelton-Scott
32Mitchelton-Scott2,,
0:47
50.489
8115+36:4812
DOWSETT AlexTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin10:52
0:52
50.325
99+3:1682
LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE Team Emirates
29UAE Team Emirates0:53
0:53
50.292
1041+16:2614
POLITT NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin
24Team Katusha Alpecin0:56
0:56
50.195
1194+30:58132
KUREK AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice
30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:02
1:02
50.000
12110+36:2976
WALSCHEID MaxTeam Sunweb
25Team Sunweb,,
1:02
50.000
1311+4:2172
HAMILTON ChrisTeam Sunweb
23Team Sunweb1:04
1:04
49.935
144+2:16161
POGAČAR TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum1:16
1:16
49.552
152+1:5034
URÁN RigobertoTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1:17
1:17
49.520
16128+38:4813
MATHIS MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin
24Team Katusha Alpecin,,
1:17
49.520
175+2:1874
STORER MichaelTeam Sunweb
21Team Sunweb1:21
1:21
49.394
183+2:1425
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1:22
1:22
49.362
1950+19:2591
BALLERINI DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:30
1:30
49.112
20118+37:38215
PELIKÁN JánosMy Bike - Stevens
23My Bike - Stevens1:32
1:32
49.049
2125+8:57181
BÁRTA JanElkov - Author Cycling Team
33Elkov - Author Cycling Team1:34
1:34
48.987
2222+7:542
FORMOLO DavideBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe1:37
1:37
48.895
236+2:211
MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe1:38
1:38
48.864
2410+4:0073
HINDLEY JaiTeam Sunweb
22Team Sunweb1:44
1:44
48.679
2584+28:51165
PENKO IzidorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum1:45
1:45
48.649
2642+17:2144
MARTENS PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
34Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:53
1:53
48.405
2736+14:5617
BIERMANS JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin
22Team Katusha Alpecin1:54
1:54
48.375
2874+26:0043
JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
24Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:56
1:56
48.315
2943+17:47113
NYCH ArtemGazprom-RusVelo
23Gazprom-RusVelo2:00
2:00
48.194
3014+4:30135
SCHLEGEL MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice
23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:01
2:01
48.164
3182+28:3942
EENKHOORN PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
21Team LottoNL-Jumbo2:02
2:02
48.134
3285+28:5737
LANGEVELD SebastianTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale2:04
2:04
48.075
33112+36:3424
PER DavidBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
2:04
48.075
3429+12:32187
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team
20Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
2:04
48.075
3597+32:5255
VENTER JacoTeam Dimension Data
31Team Dimension Data2:05
2:05
48.045
 36 1010+3:15141
BRAJKOVIČ JanezAdria Mobil
34Adria Mobil2:08
2:08
47.955
3619+5:576
POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe2:10
2:10
47.896
3721+7:25204
TOTÒ PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis
27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 2:12
2:12
47.837
3844+18:14214
KUSZTOR PéterMy Bike - Stevens
33My Bike - Stevens2:15
2:15
47.748
39124+38:0411
KITTEL MarcelTeam Katusha Alpecin
30Team Katusha Alpecin,,
2:15
47.748
4032+13:2265
MEZGEC LukaMitchelton-Scott
29Mitchelton-Scott2:18
2:18
47.660
4113+4:2695
VENDRAME AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:19
2:19
47.631
42121+37:5051
CAVENDISH MarkTeam Dimension Data
33Team Dimension Data2:20
2:20
47.601
43101+33:5933
VAN ASBROECK TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,
2:20
47.601
4412+4:22106
CANOLA MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini2:22
2:22
47.543
4516+4:3756
GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTeam Dimension Data
23Team Dimension Data2:25
2:25
47.456
468+3:15112
ARSLANOV IldarGazprom-RusVelo
24Gazprom-RusVelo2:26
2:26
47.426
4723+8:40117
FIRSANOV SergeyGazprom-RusVelo
35Gazprom-RusVelo2:28
2:28
47.368
4853+20:2784
RIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE Team Emirates
22UAE Team Emirates2:30
2:30
47.311
49135+40:01152
ČEMAŽAR NikSlovenia
18Slovenia,,
2:30
47.311
5086+29:094
BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe2:32
2:32
47.253
5198+33:0385
CONSONNI SimoneUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates2:34
2:34
47.195
5215+4:3416
KIŠERLOVSKI RobertTeam Katusha Alpecin
31Team Katusha Alpecin2:35
2:35
47.166
5354+20:2771
CURVERS RoyTeam Sunweb
38Team Sunweb,,
2:35
47.166
5476+26:3963
HAYMAN MathewMitchelton-Scott
40Mitchelton-Scott2:38
2:38
47.080
5565+22:56122
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Cycling Academy
21Israel Cycling Academy,,
2:38
47.080
5624+8:5593
FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
2:38
47.080
5739+15:3383
NIEMIEC PrzemysławUAE Team Emirates
38UAE Team Emirates2:42
2:42
46.966
58109+36:16145
RAJOVIĆ DušanAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil,,
2:42
46.966
5945+18:27126
TUREK DanielIsrael Cycling Academy
25Israel Cycling Academy2:44
2:44
46.909
6035+13:5526
NOVAK DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team2:45
2:45
46.881
6192+30:43166
GROŠELJ MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum2:46
2:46
46.852
6256+20:43133
PALUTA MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice
22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
2:46
46.852
6317+5:12142
GOLČER JureAdria Mobil
40Adria Mobil2:47
2:47
46.824
64105+34:39127
ENGER Sondre HolstIsrael Cycling Academy
24Israel Cycling Academy2:49
2:49
46.767
6558+20:48114
LAGUTIN SergeyGazprom-RusVelo
37Gazprom-RusVelo2:51
2:51
46.711
66127+38:213
KOLÁŘ MichaelBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe,,
2:51
46.711
6718+5:15116
ROVNY IvanGazprom-RusVelo
30Gazprom-RusVelo2:53
2:53
46.655
68108+36:07131
KUMP MarkoCCC Sprandi Polkowice
29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:57
2:57
46.542
6978+27:24183
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team
23Elkov - Author Cycling Team2:58
2:58
46.514
7040+16:0521
BOLE GregaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
2:58
46.514
7133+13:24125
PLAZA RubénIsrael Cycling Academy
38Israel Cycling Academy3:03
3:03
46.375
7259+21:0752
BERHANE NatnaelTeam Dimension Data
27Team Dimension Data3:04
3:04
46.347
7320+7:20191
RABOTTINI MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team
30Meridiana Kamen Team3:05
3:05
46.320
7499+33:0415519Slovenia3:08
3:08
46.237
7587+29:44211
KUEN MaximilianMy Bike - Stevens
26My Bike - Stevens3:09
3:09
46.209
76102+34:01186
KAŇKOVSKÝ AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team
34Elkov - Author Cycling Team3:14
3:14
46.071
7746+18:4696
MASNADA FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:17
3:17
45.989
78130+39:097
SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe,,
3:17
45.989
79111+36:29144
KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil3:20
3:20
45.907
8060+21:21167
FINKŠT TilenLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum3:21
3:21
45.880
8147+19:05202
GAFFURINI NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis
28Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3:22
3:22
45.853
8267+23:41163
RUČIGAJ ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum3:23
3:23
45.826
8389+30:0146
ROOSEN TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
25Team LottoNL-Jumbo3:24
3:24
45.799
 85 1011+19:3486
ĐURASEK KristijanUAE Team Emirates
30UAE Team Emirates,,
3:24
45.799
85103+34:1347
BOOM LarsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
32Team LottoNL-Jumbo3:26
3:26
45.745
8631+12:59111
FOLIFOROV AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo
26Gazprom-RusVelo3:27
3:27
45.718
87138+41:01177
OROS SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica
20Dukla Banska Bystrica3:29
3:29
45.664
8879+27:47216
BAJC AndiMy Bike - Stevens
29My Bike - Stevens3:30
3:30
45.637
8930+12:50203
GAZZARA MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis
27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,
3:30
45.637
9038+15:24143
GROŠELJ ŽigaAdria Mobil
24Adria Mobil3:31
3:31
45.610
9162+21:51184
POLNICKÝ JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team
28Elkov - Author Cycling Team3:33
3:33
45.556
9234+13:26146
ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil
39Adria Mobil3:34
3:34
45.529
9380+28:05103
CIMA DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3:38
3:38
45.423
9477+27:1154
VAN ZYL JohannTeam Dimension Data
27Team Dimension Data3:39
3:39
45.396
9569+23:5727
AGNOLI ValerioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
3:39
45.396
9648+19:23104
TIZZA MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3:40
3:40
45.369
97117+36:5715
ZABEL RickTeam Katusha Alpecin
24Team Katusha Alpecin,,
3:40
45.369
9861+21:3315419Slovenia,,
3:40
45.369
9928+10:5597
BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
3:40
45.369
10049+19:24205
PUCCIONI DarioSangemini - MG.Kvis
21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3:41
3:41
45.343
101116+36:50174
BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica
22Dukla Banska Bystrica3:42
3:42
45.316
102131+39:1553
RENSHAW MarkTeam Dimension Data
35Team Dimension Data3:45
3:45
45.237
10381+28:15101
BAGIOLI NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3:49
3:49
45.131
10427+10:07121
GEBREMEDHIN AwetIsrael Cycling Academy
26Israel Cycling Academy3:50
3:50
45.105
105114+36:3841
GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
24Team LottoNL-Jumbo3:51
3:51
45.079
10663+22:27134
PLUCIŃSKI LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice
28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
3:51
45.079
10771+24:1323
BOŽIČ BorutBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
37Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team3:55
3:55
44.974
108120+37:47185
HAČECKÝ VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team
31Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
3:55
44.974
10952+20:05102
BOU JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3:59
3:59
44.870
110132+39:15147
BOŽIČ JonAdria Mobil
21Adria Mobil4:02
4:02
44.792
11157+20:45156
PAVLIČ MarkoSlovenia
25Slovenia,,
4:02
44.792
11266+23:06201
DI SANTE AntonioSangemini - MG.Kvis
24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 4:06
4:06
44.688
113123+38:01115
SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo
26Gazprom-RusVelo4:07
4:07
44.662
114107+35:56172
CULLY Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica
22Dukla Banska Bystrica4:11
4:11
44.560
115134+39:285
PELUCCHI MatteoBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe4:13
4:13
44.508
11675+26:16124
NIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy
24Israel Cycling Academy,,
4:13
44.508
11772+25:10175
HARING MartinDukla Banska Bystrica
31Dukla Banska Bystrica4:17
4:17
44.406
11883+28:4487
BONO MatteoUAE Team Emirates
34UAE Team Emirates,,
4:17
44.406
11964+22:4692
BELLETTI ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:18
4:18
44.381
120100+33:3632
MODOLO SachaTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
30Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale4:20
4:20
44.330
121104+34:31123
LEMUS LuisIsrael Cycling Academy
26Israel Cycling Academy4:21
4:21
44.305
12288+29:47157
VEBER MaticSlovenia
21Slovenia,,
4:21
44.305
123119+37:45171
ČANECKÝ MarekDukla Banska Bystrica
30Dukla Banska Bystrica4:25
4:25
44.203
124139+41:04162
JERMAN ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum4:30
4:30
44.077
125142+42:07176
VLČÁK MartinDukla Banska Bystrica
19Dukla Banska Bystrica4:31
4:31
44.052
126106+35:26207
COLNAGHI LucaSangemini - MG.Kvis
19Sangemini - MG.Kvis 4:39
4:39
43.853
127140+41:19217
MASTALLER StefanMy Bike - Stevens
23My Bike - Stevens4:44
4:44
43.729
12826+9:0194
SOSA Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:49
4:49
43.606
129126+38:14173
MAHĎAR MartinDukla Banska Bystrica
28Dukla Banska Bystrica4:50
4:50
43.581
13073+25:47213
KOROŠEC RokMy Bike - Stevens
24My Bike - Stevens4:58
4:58
43.386
13195+31:38107
PONZI SimoneNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini5:00
5:00
43.337
132122+37:57194
RUMAC JosipMeridiana Kamen Team
23Meridiana Kamen Team,,
5:00
43.337
133136+40:30206
VIVIANI AttilioSangemini - MG.Kvis
21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 5:10
5:10
43.096
134137+40:38151
COTAR LukaSlovenia
22Slovenia5:11
5:11
43.072
13590+30:3415326Slovenia5:22
5:22
42.810
13696+32:06212
FIDLER GerdMy Bike - Stevens
21My Bike - Stevens5:27
5:27
42.692
137129+38:49105
NISHIMURA HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini5:32
5:32
42.574
13868+23:55195
FRANKOVIC MateoMeridiana Kamen Team
23Meridiana Kamen Team5:49
5:49
42.180
13970+24:00193
KIŠERLOVSKI EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team
33Meridiana Kamen Team5:54
5:54
42.065
140141+41:2962
EWAN CalebMitchelton-Scott
23Mitchelton-Scott6:03
6:03
41.860
141133+39:25164
HILL BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum6:30
6:30
41.258
142125+38:0681
MIRZA YousifUAE Team Emirates
29UAE Team Emirates7:17
7:17
40.250
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-45
ROGLIČ PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
28Team LottoNL-Jumbo125100 15:18:13..
22-34
URÁN RigobertoTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale85701:50
1:50
..
35▲225
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team70502:14
2:14
..
47▲3161
POGAČAR TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum60362:16
2:16
..
56▲174
STORER MichaelTeam Sunweb
21Team Sunweb50282:18
2:18
..
63▼31
MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe40242:21
2:21
..
718▲11182
ČERNÝ JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team
25Elkov - Author Cycling Team35203:09
3:09
..
 8 8-141
BRAJKOVIČ JanezAdria Mobil
34Adria Mobil30183:15
3:15
..
84▼4112
ARSLANOV IldarGazprom-RusVelo
24Gazprom-RusVelo2516,,
3:15
..
915▲682
LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE Team Emirates
29UAE Team Emirates20143:16
3:16
..
1013▲373
HINDLEY JaiTeam Sunweb
22Team Sunweb15124:00
4:00
..
1119▲872
HAMILTON ChrisTeam Sunweb
23Team Sunweb10104:21
4:21
..
1210▼2106
CANOLA MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini584:22
4:22
..
1311▼295
VENDRAME AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec574:26
4:26
..
1417▲3135
SCHLEGEL MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice
23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 564:30
4:30
..
159▼616
KIŠERLOVSKI RobertTeam Katusha Alpecin
31Team Katusha Alpecin354:34
4:34
..
1612▼456
GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTeam Dimension Data
23Team Dimension Data344:37
4:37
..
1716▼1142
GOLČER JureAdria Mobil
40Adria Mobil335:12
5:12
..
1814▼4116
ROVNY IvanGazprom-RusVelo
30Gazprom-RusVelo325:15
5:15
..
1920▲16
POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe315:57
5:57
..
2022▲2191
RABOTTINI MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team
30Meridiana Kamen Team37:20
7:20
..
2123▲2204
TOTÒ PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis
27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 37:25
7:25
..
2226▲42
FORMOLO DavideBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe37:54
7:54
..
2324▲1117
FIRSANOV SergeyGazprom-RusVelo
35Gazprom-RusVelo38:40
8:40
..
2427▲393
FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec38:55
8:55
..
2529▲4181
BÁRTA JanElkov - Author Cycling Team
33Elkov - Author Cycling Team8:57
8:57
..
2621▼594
SOSA Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:01
9:01
..
2725▼2121
GEBREMEDHIN AwetIsrael Cycling Academy
26Israel Cycling Academy10:07
10:07
..
2828-97
BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10:55
10:55
..
2934▲5187
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team
20Elkov - Author Cycling Team12:32
12:32
..
3030-203
GAZZARA MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis
27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 12:50
12:50
..
3131-111
FOLIFOROV AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo
26Gazprom-RusVelo12:59
12:59
..
3235▲365
MEZGEC LukaMitchelton-Scott
29Mitchelton-Scott13:22
13:22
..
3333-125
PLAZA RubénIsrael Cycling Academy
38Israel Cycling Academy13:24
13:24
..
3432▼2146
ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil
39Adria Mobil13:26
13:26
..
3536▲126
NOVAK DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team13:55
13:55
..
3639▲317
BIERMANS JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin
22Team Katusha Alpecin14:56
14:56
..
3741▲461
BAUER JackMitchelton-Scott
33Mitchelton-Scott15:24
15:24
..
3837▼1143
GROŠELJ ŽigaAdria Mobil
24Adria Mobil,,
15:24
..
3938▼183
NIEMIEC PrzemysławUAE Team Emirates
38UAE Team Emirates15:33
15:33
..
4040-21
BOLE GregaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team16:05
16:05
..
4144▲314
POLITT NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin
24Team Katusha Alpecin16:26
16:26
..
4242-44
MARTENS PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
34Team LottoNL-Jumbo17:21
17:21
..
4349▲6113
NYCH ArtemGazprom-RusVelo
23Gazprom-RusVelo17:47
17:47
..
4450▲6214
KUSZTOR PéterMy Bike - Stevens
33My Bike - Stevens18:14
18:14
..
4545-126
TUREK DanielIsrael Cycling Academy
25Israel Cycling Academy18:27
18:27
..
4643▼396
MASNADA FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec18:46
18:46
..
4748▲1202
GAFFURINI NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis
28Sangemini - MG.Kvis 19:05
19:05
..
4846▼2104
TIZZA MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini19:23
19:23
..
4947▼2205
PUCCIONI DarioSangemini - MG.Kvis
21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 19:24
19:24
..
5056▲691
BALLERINI DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec19:25
19:25
..
 52 52-86
ĐURASEK KristijanUAE Team Emirates
30UAE Team Emirates19:34
19:34
..
5251▼1102
BOU JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini20:05
20:05
..
5357▲484
RIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE Team Emirates
22UAE Team Emirates20:27
20:27
..
5454-71
CURVERS RoyTeam Sunweb
38Team Sunweb,,
20:27
..
5568▲1367
DURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott
27Mitchelton-Scott20:33
20:33
..
5658▲2133
PALUTA MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice
22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 20:43
20:43
..
5753▼4156
PAVLIČ MarkoSlovenia
25Slovenia20:45
20:45
..
5859▲1114
LAGUTIN SergeyGazprom-RusVelo
37Gazprom-RusVelo20:48
20:48
..
5961▲252
BERHANE NatnaelTeam Dimension Data
27Team Dimension Data21:07
21:07
..
6060-167
FINKŠT TilenLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum21:21
21:21
..
6155▼615419Slovenia21:33
21:33
..
6264▲2184
POLNICKÝ JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team
28Elkov - Author Cycling Team21:51
21:51
..
6366▲3134
PLUCIŃSKI LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice
28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 22:27
22:27
..
6465▲192
BELLETTI ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec22:46
22:46
..
6571▲6122
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Cycling Academy
21Israel Cycling Academy22:56
22:56
..
6667▲1201
DI SANTE AntonioSangemini - MG.Kvis
24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 23:06
23:06
..
6769▲2163
RUČIGAJ ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum23:41
23:41
..
6863▼5195
FRANKOVIC MateoMeridiana Kamen Team
23Meridiana Kamen Team23:55
23:55
..
6972▲327
AGNOLI ValerioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team23:57
23:57
..
7062▼8193
KIŠERLOVSKI EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team
33Meridiana Kamen Team24:00
24:00
..
7170▼123
BOŽIČ BorutBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
37Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team24:13
24:13
..
7274▲2175
HARING MartinDukla Banska Bystrica
31Dukla Banska Bystrica25:10
25:10
..
7373-213
KOROŠEC RokMy Bike - Stevens
24My Bike - Stevens25:47
25:47
..
7478▲443
JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
24Team LottoNL-Jumbo26:00
26:00
..
7575-124
NIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy
24Israel Cycling Academy26:16
26:16
..
7677▲163
HAYMAN MathewMitchelton-Scott
40Mitchelton-Scott26:39
26:39
..
7776▼154
VAN ZYL JohannTeam Dimension Data
27Team Dimension Data27:11
27:11
..
7880▲2183
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team
23Elkov - Author Cycling Team27:24
27:24
..
7979-216
BAJC AndiMy Bike - Stevens
29My Bike - Stevens27:47
27:47
..
8082▲2103
CIMA DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini28:05
28:05
..
8181-101
BAGIOLI NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini28:15
28:15
..
8289▲742
EENKHOORN PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
21Team LottoNL-Jumbo28:39
28:39
..
8383-87
BONO MatteoUAE Team Emirates
34UAE Team Emirates28:44
28:44
..
8493▲9165
PENKO IzidorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum28:51
28:51
..
8592▲737
LANGEVELD SebastianTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale28:57
28:57
..
8688▲24
BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe29:09
29:09
..
8786▼1211
KUEN MaximilianMy Bike - Stevens
26My Bike - Stevens29:44
29:44
..
8885▼3157
VEBER MaticSlovenia
21Slovenia29:47
29:47
..
8987▼246
ROOSEN TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
25Team LottoNL-Jumbo30:01
30:01
..
9084▼615326Slovenia30:34
30:34
..
9199▲8137
TRATNIK JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice
28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 30:37
30:37
..
9294▲2166
GROŠELJ MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum30:43
30:43
..
9398▲535
SCULLY TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale30:46
30:46
..
9496▲2132
KUREK AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice
30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 30:58
30:58
..
9590▼5107
PONZI SimoneNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini31:38
31:38
..
9691▼5212
FIDLER GerdMy Bike - Stevens
21My Bike - Stevens32:06
32:06
..
97105▲855
VENTER JacoTeam Dimension Data
31Team Dimension Data32:52
32:52
..
98101▲385
CONSONNI SimoneUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates33:03
33:03
..
9997▼215519Slovenia33:04
33:04
..
10095▼532
MODOLO SachaTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
30Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale33:36
33:36
..
101107▲633
VAN ASBROECK TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale33:59
33:59
..
102103▲1186
KAŇKOVSKÝ AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team
34Elkov - Author Cycling Team34:01
34:01
..
103104▲147
BOOM LarsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
32Team LottoNL-Jumbo34:13
34:13
..
104100▼4123
LEMUS LuisIsrael Cycling Academy
26Israel Cycling Academy34:31
34:31
..
105109▲4127
ENGER Sondre HolstIsrael Cycling Academy
24Israel Cycling Academy34:39
34:39
..
106102▼4207
COLNAGHI LucaSangemini - MG.Kvis
19Sangemini - MG.Kvis 35:26
35:26
..
107108▲1172
CULLY Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica
22Dukla Banska Bystrica35:56
35:56
..
108115▲7131
KUMP MarkoCCC Sprandi Polkowice
29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 36:07
36:07
..
109120▲11145
RAJOVIĆ DušanAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil36:16
36:16
..
110128▲1876
WALSCHEID MaxTeam Sunweb
25Team Sunweb36:29
36:29
..
111114▲3144
KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil,,
36:29
..
112123▲1124
PER DavidBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team36:34
36:34
..
113133▲2066
KLUGE RogerMitchelton-Scott
32Mitchelton-Scott36:35
36:35
..
114110▼441
GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
24Team LottoNL-Jumbo36:38
36:38
..
115136▲2112
DOWSETT AlexTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin36:48
36:48
..
116113▼3174
BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica
22Dukla Banska Bystrica36:50
36:50
..
117116▼115
ZABEL RickTeam Katusha Alpecin
24Team Katusha Alpecin36:57
36:57
..
118137▲19215
PELIKÁN JánosMy Bike - Stevens
23My Bike - Stevens37:38
37:38
..
119118▼1171
ČANECKÝ MarekDukla Banska Bystrica
30Dukla Banska Bystrica37:45
37:45
..
120121▲1185
HAČECKÝ VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team
31Elkov - Author Cycling Team37:47
37:47
..
121130▲951
CAVENDISH MarkTeam Dimension Data
33Team Dimension Data37:50
37:50
..
122112▼10194
RUMAC JosipMeridiana Kamen Team
23Meridiana Kamen Team37:57
37:57
..
123122▼1115
SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo
26Gazprom-RusVelo38:01
38:01
..
124134▲1011
KITTEL MarcelTeam Katusha Alpecin
30Team Katusha Alpecin38:04
38:04
..
125106▼1981
MIRZA YousifUAE Team Emirates
29UAE Team Emirates38:06
38:06
..
126119▼7173
MAHĎAR MartinDukla Banska Bystrica
28Dukla Banska Bystrica38:14
38:14
..
127131▲43
KOLÁŘ MichaelBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe38:21
38:21
..
128141▲1313
MATHIS MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin
24Team Katusha Alpecin38:48
38:48
..
129117▼12105
NISHIMURA HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini38:49
38:49
..
130135▲57
SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe39:09
39:09
..
131132▲153
RENSHAW MarkTeam Dimension Data
35Team Dimension Data39:15
39:15
..
132124▼8147
BOŽIČ JonAdria Mobil
21Adria Mobil,,
39:15
..
133111▼22164
HILL BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum39:25
39:25
..
134125▼95
PELUCCHI MatteoBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe39:28
39:28
..
135140▲5152
ČEMAŽAR NikSlovenia
18Slovenia40:01
40:01
..
136126▼10206
VIVIANI AttilioSangemini - MG.Kvis
21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 40:30
40:30
..
137129▼8151
COTAR LukaSlovenia
22Slovenia40:38
40:38
..
138142▲4177
OROS SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica
20Dukla Banska Bystrica41:01
41:01
..
139138▼1162
JERMAN ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum41:04
41:04
..
140139▼1217
MASTALLER StefanMy Bike - Stevens
23My Bike - Stevens41:19
41:19
..
141127▼1462
EWAN CalebMitchelton-Scott
23Mitchelton-Scott41:29
41:29
..
142143▲1176
VLČÁK MartinDukla Banska Bystrica
19Dukla Banska Bystrica42:07
42:07
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-85
CONSONNI SimoneUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates52-
22-5
PELUCCHI MatteoBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe44-
33-45
ROGLIČ PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
28Team LottoNL-Jumbo41-
44-34
URÁN RigobertoTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale37-
55-1
MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe30-
66-25
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team29-
77-41
GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
24Team LottoNL-Jumbo25-
88-164
HILL BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum24-
99-112
ARSLANOV IldarGazprom-RusVelo
24Gazprom-RusVelo21-
1010-161
POGAČAR TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum19-
1111-74
STORER MichaelTeam Sunweb
21Team Sunweb18-
1212-62
EWAN CalebMitchelton-Scott
23Mitchelton-Scott16-
1313-65
MEZGEC LukaMitchelton-Scott
29Mitchelton-Scott15-
1414-213
KOROŠEC RokMy Bike - Stevens
24My Bike - Stevens15-
1515-144
KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil13-
1616-66
KLUGE RogerMitchelton-Scott
32Mitchelton-Scott13-
1717-204
TOTÒ PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis
27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 13-
1818-106
CANOLA MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini12-
1919-92
BELLETTI ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12-
2020-15
ZABEL RickTeam Katusha Alpecin
24Team Katusha Alpecin12-
2121-51
CAVENDISH MarkTeam Dimension Data
33Team Dimension Data12-
2223▲111
KITTEL MarcelTeam Katusha Alpecin
30Team Katusha Alpecin11-
2322▼1147
BOŽIČ JonAdria Mobil
21Adria Mobil11-
 24 24-141
BRAJKOVIČ JanezAdria Mobil
34Adria Mobil10-
2425▲116
KIŠERLOVSKI RobertTeam Katusha Alpecin
31Team Katusha Alpecin10-
2527▲2127
ENGER Sondre HolstIsrael Cycling Academy
24Israel Cycling Academy10-
2626-207
COLNAGHI LucaSangemini - MG.Kvis
19Sangemini - MG.Kvis 10-
2728▲191
BALLERINI DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9-
2829▲146
ROOSEN TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
25Team LottoNL-Jumbo9-
2930▲1145
RAJOVIĆ DušanAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil9-
3031▲172
HAMILTON ChrisTeam Sunweb
23Team Sunweb8-
3132▲1103
CIMA DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini8-
3233▲12
FORMOLO DavideBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe7-
3334▲132
MODOLO SachaTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
30Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale7-
3435▲17
SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe6-
3536▲194
SOSA Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6-
3637▲16
POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe5-
3739▲2182
ČERNÝ JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team
25Elkov - Author Cycling Team4-
3838-95
VENDRAME AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4-
3940▲1211
KUEN MaximilianMy Bike - Stevens
26My Bike - Stevens3-
4041▲1132
KUREK AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice
30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3-
4142▲1185
HAČECKÝ VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team
31Elkov - Author Cycling Team3-
4243▲1206
VIVIANI AttilioSangemini - MG.Kvis
21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3-
4345▲273
HINDLEY JaiTeam Sunweb
22Team Sunweb2-
4444-56
GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTeam Dimension Data
23Team Dimension Data2-
4546▲123
BOŽIČ BorutBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
37Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team2-
4647▲1174
BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica
22Dukla Banska Bystrica2-
4748▲171
CURVERS RoyTeam Sunweb
38Team Sunweb1-
4849▲1157
VEBER MaticSlovenia
21Slovenia1-
4950▲1152
ČEMAŽAR NikSlovenia
18Slovenia1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-96
MASNADA FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec18-
22-45
ROGLIČ PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
28Team LottoNL-Jumbo12-
33-26
NOVAK DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team8-
44-111
FOLIFOROV AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo
26Gazprom-RusVelo6-
55-164
HILL BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum4-
66-34
URÁN RigobertoTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale4-
77-1
MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe4-
88-112
ARSLANOV IldarGazprom-RusVelo
24Gazprom-RusVelo4-
99-73
HINDLEY JaiTeam Sunweb
22Team Sunweb4-
1010-143
GROŠELJ ŽigaAdria Mobil
24Adria Mobil4-
1111-2
FORMOLO DavideBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe2-
1212-43
JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
24Team LottoNL-Jumbo2-
1313-144
KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil2-
1414-11
KITTEL MarcelTeam Katusha Alpecin
30Team Katusha Alpecin1-
1515-185
HAČECKÝ VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team
31Elkov - Author Cycling Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
12▲1161
POGAČAR TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum 15:20:29..
21▼174
STORER MichaelTeam Sunweb
21Team Sunweb0:02
0:02
..
33-73
HINDLEY JaiTeam Sunweb
22Team Sunweb1:44
1:44
..
44-94
SOSA Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:45
6:45
..
55-187
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team
20Elkov - Author Cycling Team10:16
10:16
..
66-205
PUCCIONI DarioSangemini - MG.Kvis
21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 17:08
17:08
..
77-102
BOU JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini17:49
17:49
..
89▲1167
FINKŠT TilenLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum19:05
19:05
..
98▼115419Slovenia19:17
19:17
..
1010-122
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Cycling Academy
21Israel Cycling Academy20:40
20:40
..
1112▲142
EENKHOORN PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
21Team LottoNL-Jumbo26:23
26:23
..
1214▲2165
PENKO IzidorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum26:35
26:35
..
1311▼2157
VEBER MaticSlovenia
21Slovenia27:31
27:31
..
1415▲1166
GROŠELJ MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum28:27
28:27
..
1513▼2212
FIDLER GerdMy Bike - Stevens
21My Bike - Stevens29:50
29:50
..
1616-15519Slovenia30:48
30:48
..
1717-207
COLNAGHI LucaSangemini - MG.Kvis
19Sangemini - MG.Kvis 33:10
33:10
..
1819▲1145
RAJOVIĆ DušanAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil34:00
34:00
..
1918▼1174
BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica
22Dukla Banska Bystrica34:34
34:34
..
2020-147
BOŽIČ JonAdria Mobil
21Adria Mobil36:59
36:59
..
2124▲3152
ČEMAŽAR NikSlovenia
18Slovenia37:45
37:45
..
2221▼1206
VIVIANI AttilioSangemini - MG.Kvis
21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 38:14
38:14
..
2322▼1151
COTAR LukaSlovenia
22Slovenia38:22
38:22
..
2425▲1177
OROS SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica
20Dukla Banska Bystrica38:45
38:45
..
2523▼2162
JERMAN ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum38:48
38:48
..
2626-176
VLČÁK MartinDukla Banska Bystrica
19Dukla Banska Bystrica39:51
39:51
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Team SunwebWT 46:04:36..
22- Gazprom-RusVeloPCT6:01
6:01
..
33- BORA - hansgroheWT6:19
6:19
..
44- Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPCT9:02
9:02
..
55- Adria MobilCT11:04
11:04
..
66- Elkov - Author Cycling TeamCT14:41
14:41
..
77- Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamWT21:31
21:31
..
810▲2 Team Katusha AlpecinWT23:39
23:39
..
911▲2 UAE Team EmiratesWT27:24
27:24
..
108▼2 Israel Cycling AcademyPCT27:29
27:29
..
1114▲3 Mitchelton-ScottWT29:09
29:09
..
129▼3 Sangemini - MG.Kvis CT29:23
29:23
..
1313- Team LottoNL-JumboWT30:00
30:00
..
1416▲2 CCC Sprandi Polkowice PCT32:35
32:35
..
1515- Ljubljana Gusto XaurumCT33:03
33:03
..
1612▼4 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa OviniPCT33:32
33:32
..
1718▲1 Team Dimension DataWT38:04
38:04
..
1817▼1 Meridiana Kamen TeamCT44:24
44:24
..
1919- Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b CannondaleWT44:38
44:38
..
2020- My Bike - StevensCT51:44
51:44
..
2121- SloveniaNAT57:36
57:36
..
2222- Dukla Banska BystricaCT1:21:03
1:21:03
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    17 June 2018
  • Start time:
    -
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    57
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:

Race profile