Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
-

2018»25th Tour of Slovenia (2.1)

2018  Stage 1  »  Lendava  ›  Murska Sobota   (159k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0085 Consonni SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 23UAE-Team Emirates14203:32:053:32:05
24+0:045 Pelucchi MatteoBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe512,,0:00
35+0:0622 Bonifazio NiccolòBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team37,,0:00
47+0:1065 Mezgec LukaMitchelton-Scott 29Mitchelton-Scott5,,0:00
58+0:1015 Zabel RickTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin4,,0:00
69+0:10127 Enger Sondre Holst Israel Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy3,,0:00
710+0:1046 Roosen TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo2,,0:00
811+0:10213 Korošec RokMy Bike - Stevens 24My Bike - Stevens1,,0:00
912+0:1032 Modolo SachaTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 30Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:00
1013+0:10207 Colnaghi LucaSangemini - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
1114+0:10204 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
1215+0:1091 Ballerini DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
1316+0:10132 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
1417+0:1051 Cavendish MarkTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data,,0:00
1518+0:1025 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
1619+0:1092 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
1720+0:10186 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
1821+0:1073 Hindley JaiTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb,,0:00
1922+0:10106 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:00
2023+0:1012 Dowsett AlexTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:00
2124+0:1035 Scully TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:00
2225+0:1021 Bole GregaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
2326+0:10126 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
2427+0:10137 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
2528+0:1066 Kluge RogerMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
2629+0:10146 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil,,0:00
2730+0:1045 Roglič PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:00
2831+0:10142 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,0:00
2932+0:10136 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
3033+0:10116 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
3134+0:1047 Boom LarsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 32Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:00
3235+0:10184 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
3336+0:10121 Gebremedhin Awet Israel Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
3437+0:10167 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:00
3538+0:10161 Pogačar TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:00
3639+0:1026 Novak DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
3740+0:10163 Ručigaj ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:00
3841+0:10144 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,0:00
3942+0:1084 Riabushenko AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates 22UAE-Team Emirates,,0:00
4043+0:1056 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data,,0:00
4144+0:102 Formolo DavideBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe,,0:00
4245+0:10102 Bou JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:00
4346+0:10201 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - MG.Kvis  24Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
4447+0:1016 Kišerlovski RobertTeam Katusha Alpecin 31Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:00
4548+0:10143 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,0:00
4649+0:10124 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
4750+0:10112 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
4851+0:1082 Laengen Vegard Stake UAE-Team Emirates 29UAE-Team Emirates,,0:00
4952+0:10194 Rumac JosipMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:00
5053+0:10193 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 33Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:00
5154+0:1052 Berhane NatnaelTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data,,0:00
5255+0:10113 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
5356+0:10104 Tizza MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:00
5457+0:10135 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
5558+0:10117 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
5659+0:10153 Drinovec MatejSlovenia 26Slovenia,,0:00
5760+0:10211 Kuen MaximilianMy Bike - Stevens 26My Bike - Stevens,,0:00
5861+0:10166 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:00
5962+0:1086 Đurasek KristijanUAE-Team Emirates 30UAE-Team Emirates,,0:00
6063+0:1043 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:00
 61 64+0:10141 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil 34Adria Mobil,,0:00
6165+0:10214 Kusztor PéterMy Bike - Stevens 33My Bike - Stevens,,0:00
6266+0:10157 Veber MaticSlovenia 21Slovenia,,0:00
6367+0:1096 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
6468+0:1093 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
6569+0:10103 Cima DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:00
6670+0:1011 Kittel MarcelTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:00
6771+0:10187 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
6872+0:1017 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin 22Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:00
6973+0:1074 Storer MichaelTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb,,0:00
7074+0:1081 Mirza YousifUAE-Team Emirates 29UAE-Team Emirates,,0:00
7175+0:10171 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
7276+0:10165 Penko IzidorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:00
733+0:03147 Božič JonAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:00
7477+0:10154 Lavrič MartinSlovenia 19Slovenia,,0:00
7578+0:10155 Primožič JakaSlovenia 19Slovenia,,0:00
7679+0:10203 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
7780+0:1055 Venter JacoTeam Dimension Data 31Team Dimension Data,,0:00
7881+0:1072 Hamilton ChrisTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb,,0:00
7982+0:10122 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
8083+0:10125 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy 38Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
8184+0:10183 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
8285+0:10185 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
8386+0:10181 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
8487+0:1097 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
8588+0:106 Poljański PawełBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe,,0:00
8689+0:1094 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
8790+0:10134 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
8891+0:10111 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
8992+0:10114 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 37Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
9093+0:10105 Nishimura HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:00
9194+0:10182 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
9295+0:10202 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
9396+0:10196 Banicek DeniMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:00
9497+0:10205 Puccioni DarioSangemini - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
9598+0:10195 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:00
9699+0:10156 Pavlič MarkoSlovenia 25Slovenia,,0:00
97100+0:10101 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:00
98101+0:1037 Langeveld SebastianTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:00
99102+0:1083 Niemiec PrzemysławUAE-Team Emirates 38UAE-Team Emirates,,0:00
1006+0:08174 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
101103+0:104 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe,,0:00
102104+0:1013 Mathis MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:00
103105+0:10107 Ponzi SimoneNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:00
104106+0:1071 Curvers RoyTeam Sunweb 38Team Sunweb,,0:00
105107+0:1075 Vervaeke LouisTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb,,0:00
106108+0:10131 Kump MarkoCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
107109+0:1027 Agnoli ValerioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
108110+0:10191 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:00
109111+0:1034 Urán RigobertoTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:00
110112+0:10133 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
111113+0:1033 Van Asbroeck TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:00
1122+0:02164 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:00
113114+0:10151 Cotar LukaSlovenia 22Slovenia,,0:00
114115+0:1041 Groenewegen DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:00
115116+0:10206 Viviani AttilioSangemini - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
116117+0:1042 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 21Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:00
117118+0:1024 Per DavidBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
118119+0:1095 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
119120+0:1031 Cardona JuliánTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:00
120136+0:24173 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 28Dukla Banska Bystrica0:140:14
121137+0:24123 Lemus LuisIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:14
122121+0:10162 Jerman ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum0:000:00
123122+0:103 Kolář MichaelBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe,,0:00
124138+1:02215 Pelikán JánosMy Bike - Stevens 23My Bike - Stevens0:520:52
125123+0:1076 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb0:000:00
126139+1:08192 Pugliese AntoninoMeridiana Kamen Team 27Meridiana Kamen Team0:580:58
127140+1:08172 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:58
128141+1:18217 Mastaller StefanMy Bike - Stevens 23My Bike - Stevens1:081:08
129124+0:1064 Impey DarylMitchelton-Scott 33Mitchelton-Scott0:000:00
130142+1:2461 Bauer JackMitchelton-Scott 33Mitchelton-Scott1:141:14
131125+0:1023 Božič BorutBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 37Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team0:000:00
132126+0:1087 Bono MatteoUAE-Team Emirates 34UAE-Team Emirates,,0:00
133143+1:3844 Martens PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 34Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:281:28
134144+1:38115 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:28
135127+0:101 Majka RafałBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe0:000:00
136145+2:1163 Hayman MathewMitchelton-Scott 40Mitchelton-Scott2:012:01
137146+2:21152 Cemazar NikSlovenia 18Slovenia2:122:12
138147+2:22177 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,2:12
139148+2:22175 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica,,2:12
140149+2:2254 van Zyl JohannTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data,,2:12
141150+2:22212 Fidler GerdMy Bike - Stevens 21My Bike - Stevens,,2:12
142128+0:107 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe0:000:00
143129+0:10145 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,0:00
144130+0:10216 Bajc AndiMy Bike - Stevens 29My Bike - Stevens,,0:00
145131+0:1062 Ewan CalebMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
146132+0:1067 Durbridge LukeMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
147133+0:1053 Renshaw MarkTeam Dimension Data 35Team Dimension Data,,0:00
148151+4:49176 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica4:394:39
149134+0:1036 McLay DanielTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:000:00
150135+0:1014 Politt NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
185 Consonni SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 23UAE-Team Emirates33:31:553:31:55
2164 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum0:020:02
3147 Božič JonAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil0:030:03
45 Pelucchi MatteoBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe0:040:04
522 Bonifazio NiccolòBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team0:060:06
6174 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica0:080:08
765 Mezgec LukaMitchelton-Scott 29Mitchelton-Scott0:100:10
815 Zabel RickTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:10
9127 Enger Sondre Holst Israel Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10
1046 Roosen TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:10
11213 Korošec RokMy Bike - Stevens 24My Bike - Stevens,,0:10
1232 Modolo SachaTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 30Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:10
13207 Colnaghi LucaSangemini - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:10
14204 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:10
1591 Ballerini DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:10
16132 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10
1751 Cavendish MarkTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data,,0:10
1825 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:10
1992 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:10
20186 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:10
2173 Hindley JaiTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb,,0:10
22106 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:10
2312 Dowsett AlexTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:10
2435 Scully TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:10
2521 Bole GregaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:10
26126 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10
27137 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10
2866 Kluge RogerMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott,,0:10
29146 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil,,0:10
3045 Roglič PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:10
31142 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,0:10
32136 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10
33116 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10
3447 Boom LarsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 32Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:10
35184 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:10
36121 Gebremedhin Awet Israel Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10
37167 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:10
38161 Pogačar TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:10
3926 Novak DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:10
40163 Ručigaj ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:10
41144 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,0:10
4284 Riabushenko AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates 22UAE-Team Emirates,,0:10
4356 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data,,0:10
442 Formolo DavideBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe,,0:10
45102 Bou JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:10
46201 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - MG.Kvis  24Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:10
4716 Kišerlovski RobertTeam Katusha Alpecin 31Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:10
48143 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,0:10
49124 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10
50112 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10
5182 Laengen Vegard Stake UAE-Team Emirates 29UAE-Team Emirates,,0:10
52194 Rumac JosipMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:10
53193 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 33Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:10
5452 Berhane NatnaelTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data,,0:10
55113 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10
56104 Tizza MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:10
57135 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10
58117 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10
59153 Drinovec MatejSlovenia 26Slovenia,,0:10
60211 Kuen MaximilianMy Bike - Stevens 26My Bike - Stevens,,0:10
61166 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:10
6286 Đurasek KristijanUAE-Team Emirates 30UAE-Team Emirates,,0:10
6343 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:10
64141 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil 34Adria Mobil,,0:10
65214 Kusztor PéterMy Bike - Stevens 33My Bike - Stevens,,0:10
66157 Veber MaticSlovenia 21Slovenia,,0:10
6796 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:10
6893 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:10
69103 Cima DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:10
7011 Kittel MarcelTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:10
71187 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:10
7217 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin 22Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:10
7374 Storer MichaelTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb,,0:10
7481 Mirza YousifUAE-Team Emirates 29UAE-Team Emirates,,0:10
75171 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:10
76165 Penko IzidorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:10
77154 Lavrič MartinSlovenia 19Slovenia,,0:10
78155 Primožič JakaSlovenia 19Slovenia,,0:10
79203 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:10
8055 Venter JacoTeam Dimension Data 31Team Dimension Data,,0:10
8172 Hamilton ChrisTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb,,0:10
82122 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10
83125 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy 38Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10
84183 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:10
85185 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:10
86181 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:10
8797 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:10
886 Poljański PawełBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe,,0:10
8994 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:10
90134 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10
91111 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10
92114 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 37Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10
93105 Nishimura HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:10
94182 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:10
95202 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:10
96196 Banicek DeniMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:10
97205 Puccioni DarioSangemini - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:10
98195 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:10
99156 Pavlič MarkoSlovenia 25Slovenia,,0:10
100101 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:10
10137 Langeveld SebastianTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:10
10283 Niemiec PrzemysławUAE-Team Emirates 38UAE-Team Emirates,,0:10
1034 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe,,0:10
10413 Mathis MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:10
105107 Ponzi SimoneNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:10
10671 Curvers RoyTeam Sunweb 38Team Sunweb,,0:10
10775 Vervaeke LouisTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb,,0:10
108131 Kump MarkoCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10
10927 Agnoli ValerioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:10
110191 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:10
11134 Urán RigobertoTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:10
112133 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10
11333 Van Asbroeck TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:10
114151 Cotar LukaSlovenia 22Slovenia,,0:10
11541 Groenewegen DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:10
116206 Viviani AttilioSangemini - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:10
11742 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 21Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:10
11824 Per DavidBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:10
11995 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:10
12031 Cardona JuliánTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:10
121162 Jerman ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:10
1223 Kolář MichaelBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe,,0:10
12376 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb,,0:10
12464 Impey DarylMitchelton-Scott 33Mitchelton-Scott,,0:10
12523 Božič BorutBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 37Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:10
12687 Bono MatteoUAE-Team Emirates 34UAE-Team Emirates,,0:10
1271 Majka RafałBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe,,0:10
1287 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe,,0:10
129145 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,0:10
130216 Bajc AndiMy Bike - Stevens 29My Bike - Stevens,,0:10
13162 Ewan CalebMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott,,0:10
13267 Durbridge LukeMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott,,0:10
13353 Renshaw MarkTeam Dimension Data 35Team Dimension Data,,0:10
13436 McLay DanielTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:10
13514 Politt NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:10
136173 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 28Dukla Banska Bystrica0:240:24
137123 Lemus LuisIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:24
138215 Pelikán JánosMy Bike - Stevens 23My Bike - Stevens1:021:02
139192 Pugliese AntoninoMeridiana Kamen Team 27Meridiana Kamen Team1:081:08
140172 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,1:08
141217 Mastaller StefanMy Bike - Stevens 23My Bike - Stevens1:181:18
14261 Bauer JackMitchelton-Scott 33Mitchelton-Scott1:241:24
14344 Martens PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 34Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:381:38
144115 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:38
14563 Hayman MathewMitchelton-Scott 40Mitchelton-Scott2:112:11
146152 Cemazar NikSlovenia 18Slovenia2:212:21
147177 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica2:222:22
148175 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica,,2:22
14954 van Zyl JohannTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data,,2:22
150212 Fidler GerdMy Bike - Stevens 21My Bike - Stevens,,2:22
151176 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica4:494:49
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
185 Consonni SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 23UAE-Team Emirates25+25
25 Pelucchi MatteoBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe20+20
322 Bonifazio NiccolòBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team16+16
465 Mezgec LukaMitchelton-Scott 29Mitchelton-Scott14+14
5164 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum13+13
615 Zabel RickTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin12+12
7147 Božič JonAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil11+11
8127 Enger Sondre Holst Israel Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy10+10
946 Roosen TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo9+9
10213 Korošec RokMy Bike - Stevens 24My Bike - Stevens8+8
1132 Modolo SachaTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 30Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale7+7
12207 Colnaghi LucaSangemini - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - MG.Kvis 6+6
13204 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 5+5
1491 Ballerini DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4+4
15132 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3+3
16174 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica2+2
1751 Cavendish MarkTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data2+2
18152 Cemazar NikSlovenia 18Slovenia1+1
1925 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
13+0:03147 Božič JonAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil3:31:583:31:58
26+0:08174 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica0:050:05
313+0:10207 Colnaghi LucaSangemini - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - MG.Kvis 0:070:07
421+0:1073 Hindley JaiTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb,,0:07
537+0:10167 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:07
638+0:10161 Pogačar TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:07
745+0:10102 Bou JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:07
861+0:10166 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:07
966+0:10157 Veber MaticSlovenia 21Slovenia,,0:07
1071+0:10187 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:07
1173+0:1074 Storer MichaelTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb,,0:07
1276+0:10165 Penko IzidorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:07
1377+0:10154 Lavrič MartinSlovenia 19Slovenia,,0:07
1478+0:10155 Primožič JakaSlovenia 19Slovenia,,0:07
1582+0:10122 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy,,0:07
1689+0:1094 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:07
1797+0:10205 Puccioni DarioSangemini - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:07
18114+0:10151 Cotar LukaSlovenia 22Slovenia,,0:07
19116+0:10206 Viviani AttilioSangemini - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:07
20117+0:1042 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 21Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:07
21120+0:1031 Cardona JuliánTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:07
22121+0:10162 Jerman ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:07
23129+0:10145 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,0:07
24146+2:21152 Cemazar NikSlovenia 18Slovenia2:182:18
25147+2:22177 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica2:192:19
26150+2:22212 Fidler GerdMy Bike - Stevens 21My Bike - Stevens,,2:19
27151+4:49176 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica4:464:46
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1164 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Tour of Slovenia logoDate: 13th June 2018
Avg. speed winner: 44.98 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Lendava › Murska Sobota
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.facebook.com/TourOfSlovenia/
www.instagram.com/TourOfSloveniaOfficial
www.tourofslovenia.si/en
twitter.com/TourOfSlovenia

Race ranking position
58th
352 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.12895 sec.