Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
-

 2018   »   25th Tour of Slovenia (2.1)

Stage 1  »  Lendava  ›  Murska Sobota   (159k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
185 Consonni Simone23UAE-Team Emirates14201+0:003:32:05 3:32:05
25 Pelucchi Matteo29BORA - hansgrohe5124+0:04,, ,,
322 Bonifazio Niccolò24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team375+0:06,, ,,
465 Mezgec Luka29Mitchelton-Scott57+0:10,, ,,
515 Zabel Rick24Team Katusha - Alpecin48+0:10,, ,,
6127 Enger Sondre Holst 24Israel Cycling Academy39+0:10,, ,,
746 Roosen Timo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo210+0:10,, ,,
8213 Korošec Rok24My Bike - Stevens111+0:10,, ,,
932 Modolo Sacha30Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale12+0:10,, ,,
10207 Colnaghi Luca19Sangemini - MG.Kvis 13+0:10,, ,,
11204 Totò Paolo27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 14+0:10,, ,,
1291 Ballerini Davide23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec15+0:10,, ,,
13132 Kurek Adrian30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16+0:10,, ,,
1451 Cavendish Mark33Team Dimension Data17+0:10,, ,,
1525 Mohorič Matej23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team18+0:10,, ,,
1692 Belletti Manuel32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec19+0:10,, ,,
17186 Kaňkovský Alois34Elkov - Author Cycling Team20+0:10,, ,,
1873 Hindley Jai22Team Sunweb 21+0:10,, ,,
19106 Canola Marco29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini22+0:10,, ,,
2012 Dowsett Alex29Team Katusha - Alpecin23+0:10,, ,,
2135 Scully Tom28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale24+0:10,, ,,
2221 Bole Grega32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team25+0:10,, ,,
23126 Turek Daniel25Israel Cycling Academy26+0:10,, ,,
24137 Tratnik Jan28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 27+0:10,, ,,
2566 Kluge Roger32Mitchelton-Scott28+0:10,, ,,
26146 Rogina Radoslav39Adria Mobil29+0:10,, ,,
2745 Roglič Primož28Team LottoNL-Jumbo30+0:10,, ,,
28142 Golčer Jure40Adria Mobil31+0:10,, ,,
29136 Sisr František25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 32+0:10,, ,,
30116 Rovny Ivan30Gazprom-RusVelo33+0:10,, ,,
3147 Boom Lars32Team LottoNL-Jumbo34+0:10,, ,,
32184 Polnický Jiří28Elkov - Author Cycling Team35+0:10,, ,,
33121 Gebremedhin Awet 26Israel Cycling Academy36+0:10,, ,,
34167 Finkst Tilen20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum37+0:10,, ,,
35161 Pogačar Tadej19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum38+0:10,, ,,
3626 Novak Domen22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team39+0:10,, ,,
37163 Ručigaj Ziga22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum40+0:10,, ,,
38144 KatraŠnik Gašper22Adria Mobil41+0:10,, ,,
3984 Riabushenko Alexandr22UAE-Team Emirates42+0:10,, ,,
4056 Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel23Team Dimension Data43+0:10,, ,,
412 Formolo Davide25BORA - hansgrohe44+0:10,, ,,
42102 Bou Joan21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini45+0:10,, ,,
43201 Di Sante Antonio24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 46+0:10,, ,,
4416 Kišerlovski Robert31Team Katusha - Alpecin47+0:10,, ,,
45143 Groselj Ziga24Adria Mobil48+0:10,, ,,
46124 Niv Guy24Israel Cycling Academy49+0:10,, ,,
47112 Arslanov Ildar24Gazprom-RusVelo50+0:10,, ,,
4882 Laengen Vegard Stake 29UAE-Team Emirates51+0:10,, ,,
49194 Rumac Josip23Meridiana Kamen Team52+0:10,, ,,
50193 Kiserlovski Emanuel33Meridiana Kamen Team53+0:10,, ,,
5152 Berhane Natnael27Team Dimension Data54+0:10,, ,,
52113 Nych Artem23Gazprom-RusVelo55+0:10,, ,,
53104 Tizza Marco26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini56+0:10,, ,,
54135 Schlegel Michal23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 57+0:10,, ,,
55117 Firsanov Sergey35Gazprom-RusVelo58+0:10,, ,,
56153 Drinovec Matej26Slovenia59+0:10,, ,,
57211 Kuen Maximilian26My Bike - Stevens60+0:10,, ,,
58166 GroŠelj Matic22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum61+0:10,, ,,
5986 Đurasek Kristijan30UAE-Team Emirates62+0:10,, ,,
6043 Jansen Amund Grøndahl24Team LottoNL-Jumbo63+0:10,, ,,
61141 Brajkovič Janez34Adria Mobil64+0:10,, ,,
62214 Kusztor Péter33My Bike - Stevens65+0:10,, ,,
63157 Veber Matic21Slovenia66+0:10,, ,,
6496 Masnada Fausto24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec67+0:10,, ,,
6593 Frapporti Marco33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec68+0:10,, ,,
66103 Cima Damiano24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini69+0:10,, ,,
6711 Kittel Marcel30Team Katusha - Alpecin70+0:10,, ,,
68187 Otruba Jakub20Elkov - Author Cycling Team71+0:10,, ,,
6917 Biermans Jenthe22Team Katusha - Alpecin72+0:10,, ,,
7074 Storer Michael21Team Sunweb 73+0:10,, ,,
7181 Mirza Yousif29UAE-Team Emirates74+0:10,, ,,
72171 Čanecký Marek29Dukla Banska Bystrica75+0:10,, ,,
73165 Penko Izidor21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum76+0:10,, ,,
74147 Bozic Jon21Adria Mobil3+0:03,, ,,
75154 Lavrič Martin19Slovenia77+0:10,, ,,
76155 Primozic Jaka19Slovenia78+0:10,, ,,
77203 Gazzara Michele27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 79+0:10,, ,,
7855 Venter Jaco31Team Dimension Data80+0:10,, ,,
7972 Hamilton Chris23Team Sunweb 81+0:10,, ,,
80122 Goldstein Omer21Israel Cycling Academy82+0:10,, ,,
81125 Plaza Rubén38Israel Cycling Academy83+0:10,, ,,
82183 Kukrle Michael23Elkov - Author Cycling Team84+0:10,, ,,
83185 Hačecký Vojtěch31Elkov - Author Cycling Team85+0:10,, ,,
84181 Bárta Jan33Elkov - Author Cycling Team86+0:10,, ,,
8597 Bisolti Alessandro33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec87+0:10,, ,,
866 Poljański Paweł28BORA - hansgrohe88+0:10,, ,,
8794 Sosa Iván Ramiro20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec89+0:10,, ,,
88134 Pluciński Leszek28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 90+0:10,, ,,
89111 Foliforov Alexander26Gazprom-RusVelo91+0:10,, ,,
90114 Lagutin Sergey37Gazprom-RusVelo92+0:10,, ,,
91105 Nishimura Hiroki23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini93+0:10,, ,,
92182 Černý Josef25Elkov - Author Cycling Team94+0:10,, ,,
93202 Gaffurini Nicola28Sangemini - MG.Kvis 95+0:10,, ,,
94196 Banicek Deni28Meridiana Kamen Team96+0:10,, ,,
95205 Puccioni Dario21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 97+0:10,, ,,
96195 Frankovic Mateo23Meridiana Kamen Team98+0:10,, ,,
97156 Pavlič Marko25Slovenia99+0:10,, ,,
98101 Bagioli Nicola23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini100+0:10,, ,,
9937 Langeveld Sebastian33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale101+0:10,, ,,
10083 Niemiec Przemysław38UAE-Team Emirates102+0:10,, ,,
101174 Bellan Juraj22Dukla Banska Bystrica6+0:08,, ,,
1024 Benedetti Cesare30BORA - hansgrohe103+0:10,, ,,
10313 Mathis Marco24Team Katusha - Alpecin104+0:10,, ,,
104107 Ponzi Simone31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini105+0:10,, ,,
10571 Curvers Roy38Team Sunweb 106+0:10,, ,,
10675 Vervaeke Louis24Team Sunweb 107+0:10,, ,,
107131 Kump Marko29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 108+0:10,, ,,
10827 Agnoli Valerio33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team109+0:10,, ,,
109191 Rabottini Matteo30Meridiana Kamen Team110+0:10,, ,,
11034 Urán Rigoberto31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale111+0:10,, ,,
111133 Paluta Michał22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 112+0:10,, ,,
11233 Van Asbroeck Tom28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale113+0:10,, ,,
113164 Hill Benjamin28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum2+0:02,, ,,
114151 Cotar Luka22Slovenia114+0:10,, ,,
11541 Groenewegen Dylan24Team LottoNL-Jumbo115+0:10,, ,,
116206 Viviani Attilio21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 116+0:10,, ,,
11742 Eenkhoorn Pascal21Team LottoNL-Jumbo117+0:10,, ,,
11824 Per David23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team118+0:10,, ,,
11995 Vendrame Andrea23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec119+0:10,, ,,
12031 Cardona Julián21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale120+0:10,, ,,
121173 Mahďar Martin28Dukla Banska Bystrica136+0:240:14 0:14
122123 Lemus Luis26Israel Cycling Academy137+0:24,, 0:14
123162 Jerman Ziga19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum121+0:100:00 0:00
1243 Kolář Michael25BORA - hansgrohe122+0:10,, 0:00
125215 Pelikán János23My Bike - Stevens138+1:020:52 0:52
12676 Walscheid Max25Team Sunweb 123+0:100:00 0:00
127192 Pugliese Antonino27Meridiana Kamen Team139+1:080:58 0:58
128172 Cully Ján Andrej22Dukla Banska Bystrica140+1:08,, 0:58
129217 Mastaller Stefan23My Bike - Stevens141+1:181:08 1:08
13064 Impey Daryl33Mitchelton-Scott124+0:100:00 0:00
13161 Bauer Jack33Mitchelton-Scott142+1:241:14 1:14
13223 Božič Borut37Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team125+0:100:00 0:00
13387 Bono Matteo34UAE-Team Emirates126+0:10,, 0:00
13444 Martens Paul34Team LottoNL-Jumbo143+1:381:28 1:28
135115 Shalunov Evgeny26Gazprom-RusVelo144+1:38,, 1:28
1361 Majka Rafał28BORA - hansgrohe127+0:100:00 0:00
13763 Hayman Mathew40Mitchelton-Scott145+2:112:01 2:01
138152 Cemazar Nik18Slovenia146+2:212:12 2:12
139177 Oros Samuel20Dukla Banska Bystrica147+2:22,, 2:12
140175 Haring Martin31Dukla Banska Bystrica148+2:22,, 2:12
14154 van Zyl Johann27Team Dimension Data149+2:22,, 2:12
142212 Fidler Gerd21My Bike - Stevens150+2:22,, 2:12
1437 Selig Rüdiger29BORA - hansgrohe128+0:100:00 0:00
144145 Rajović Dušan20Adria Mobil129+0:10,, 0:00
145216 Bajc Andi29My Bike - Stevens130+0:10,, 0:00
14662 Ewan Caleb23Mitchelton-Scott131+0:10,, 0:00
14767 Durbridge Luke27Mitchelton-Scott132+0:10,, 0:00
14853 Renshaw Mark35Team Dimension Data133+0:10,, 0:00
149176 Vlčák Martin19Dukla Banska Bystrica151+4:494:39 4:39
15036 McLay Daniel26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale134+0:100:00 0:00
15114 Politt Nils24Team Katusha - Alpecin135+0:10,, 0:00
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
185 Consonni Simone23UAE-Team Emirates31+0:003:31:55 3:31:55+0:00
2164 Hill Benjamin28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum2+0:020:02 0:02+0:02
3147 Bozic Jon21Adria Mobil3+0:030:03 0:03+0:03
45 Pelucchi Matteo29BORA - hansgrohe4+0:040:04 0:04+0:04
522 Bonifazio Niccolò24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team5+0:060:06 0:06+0:06
6174 Bellan Juraj22Dukla Banska Bystrica6+0:080:08 0:08+0:08
765 Mezgec Luka29Mitchelton-Scott7+0:100:10 0:10+0:10
815 Zabel Rick24Team Katusha - Alpecin8+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
9127 Enger Sondre Holst 24Israel Cycling Academy9+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1046 Roosen Timo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo10+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
11213 Korošec Rok24My Bike - Stevens11+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1232 Modolo Sacha30Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale12+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
13207 Colnaghi Luca19Sangemini - MG.Kvis 13+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
14204 Totò Paolo27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 14+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1591 Ballerini Davide23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec15+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
16132 Kurek Adrian30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1751 Cavendish Mark33Team Dimension Data17+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1825 Mohorič Matej23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team18+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1992 Belletti Manuel32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec19+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
20186 Kaňkovský Alois34Elkov - Author Cycling Team20+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2173 Hindley Jai22Team Sunweb 21+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
22106 Canola Marco29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini22+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2312 Dowsett Alex29Team Katusha - Alpecin23+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2435 Scully Tom28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale24+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2521 Bole Grega32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team25+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
26126 Turek Daniel25Israel Cycling Academy26+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
27137 Tratnik Jan28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 27+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2866 Kluge Roger32Mitchelton-Scott28+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
29146 Rogina Radoslav39Adria Mobil29+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3045 Roglič Primož28Team LottoNL-Jumbo30+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
31142 Golčer Jure40Adria Mobil31+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
32136 Sisr František25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 32+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
33116 Rovny Ivan30Gazprom-RusVelo33+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3447 Boom Lars32Team LottoNL-Jumbo34+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
35184 Polnický Jiří28Elkov - Author Cycling Team35+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
36121 Gebremedhin Awet 26Israel Cycling Academy36+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
37167 Finkst Tilen20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum37+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
38161 Pogačar Tadej19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum38+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3926 Novak Domen22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team39+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
40163 Ručigaj Ziga22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum40+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
41144 KatraŠnik Gašper22Adria Mobil41+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4284 Riabushenko Alexandr22UAE-Team Emirates42+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4356 Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel23Team Dimension Data43+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
442 Formolo Davide25BORA - hansgrohe44+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
45102 Bou Joan21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini45+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
46201 Di Sante Antonio24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 46+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4716 Kišerlovski Robert31Team Katusha - Alpecin47+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
48143 Groselj Ziga24Adria Mobil48+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
49124 Niv Guy24Israel Cycling Academy49+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
50112 Arslanov Ildar24Gazprom-RusVelo50+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
5182 Laengen Vegard Stake 29UAE-Team Emirates51+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
52194 Rumac Josip23Meridiana Kamen Team52+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
53193 Kiserlovski Emanuel33Meridiana Kamen Team53+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
5452 Berhane Natnael27Team Dimension Data54+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
55113 Nych Artem23Gazprom-RusVelo55+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
56104 Tizza Marco26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini56+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
57135 Schlegel Michal23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 57+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
58117 Firsanov Sergey35Gazprom-RusVelo58+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
59153 Drinovec Matej26Slovenia59+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
60211 Kuen Maximilian26My Bike - Stevens60+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
61166 GroŠelj Matic22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum61+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
6286 Đurasek Kristijan30UAE-Team Emirates62+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
6343 Jansen Amund Grøndahl24Team LottoNL-Jumbo63+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
64141 Brajkovič Janez34Adria Mobil64+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
65214 Kusztor Péter33My Bike - Stevens65+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
66157 Veber Matic21Slovenia66+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
6796 Masnada Fausto24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec67+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
6893 Frapporti Marco33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec68+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
69103 Cima Damiano24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini69+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
7011 Kittel Marcel30Team Katusha - Alpecin70+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
71187 Otruba Jakub20Elkov - Author Cycling Team71+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
7217 Biermans Jenthe22Team Katusha - Alpecin72+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
7374 Storer Michael21Team Sunweb 73+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
7481 Mirza Yousif29UAE-Team Emirates74+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
75171 Čanecký Marek29Dukla Banska Bystrica75+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
76165 Penko Izidor21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum76+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
77154 Lavrič Martin19Slovenia77+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
78155 Primozic Jaka19Slovenia78+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
79203 Gazzara Michele27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 79+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
8055 Venter Jaco31Team Dimension Data80+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
8172 Hamilton Chris23Team Sunweb 81+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
82122 Goldstein Omer21Israel Cycling Academy82+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
83125 Plaza Rubén38Israel Cycling Academy83+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
84183 Kukrle Michael23Elkov - Author Cycling Team84+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
85185 Hačecký Vojtěch31Elkov - Author Cycling Team85+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
86181 Bárta Jan33Elkov - Author Cycling Team86+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
8797 Bisolti Alessandro33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec87+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
886 Poljański Paweł28BORA - hansgrohe88+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
8994 Sosa Iván Ramiro20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec89+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
90134 Pluciński Leszek28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 90+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
91111 Foliforov Alexander26Gazprom-RusVelo91+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
92114 Lagutin Sergey37Gazprom-RusVelo92+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
93105 Nishimura Hiroki23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini93+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
94182 Černý Josef25Elkov - Author Cycling Team94+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
95202 Gaffurini Nicola28Sangemini - MG.Kvis 95+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
96196 Banicek Deni28Meridiana Kamen Team96+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
97205 Puccioni Dario21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 97+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
98195 Frankovic Mateo23Meridiana Kamen Team98+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
99156 Pavlič Marko25Slovenia99+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
100101 Bagioli Nicola23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini100+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
10137 Langeveld Sebastian33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale101+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
10283 Niemiec Przemysław38UAE-Team Emirates102+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1034 Benedetti Cesare30BORA - hansgrohe103+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
10413 Mathis Marco24Team Katusha - Alpecin104+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
105107 Ponzi Simone31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini105+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
10671 Curvers Roy38Team Sunweb 106+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
10775 Vervaeke Louis24Team Sunweb 107+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
108131 Kump Marko29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 108+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
10927 Agnoli Valerio33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team109+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
110191 Rabottini Matteo30Meridiana Kamen Team110+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
11134 Urán Rigoberto31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale111+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
112133 Paluta Michał22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 112+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
11333 Van Asbroeck Tom28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale113+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
114151 Cotar Luka22Slovenia114+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
11541 Groenewegen Dylan24Team LottoNL-Jumbo115+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
116206 Viviani Attilio21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 116+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
11742 Eenkhoorn Pascal21Team LottoNL-Jumbo117+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
11824 Per David23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team118+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
11995 Vendrame Andrea23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec119+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
12031 Cardona Julián21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale120+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
121162 Jerman Ziga19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum121+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1223 Kolář Michael25BORA - hansgrohe122+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
12376 Walscheid Max25Team Sunweb 123+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
12464 Impey Daryl33Mitchelton-Scott124+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
12523 Božič Borut37Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team125+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
12687 Bono Matteo34UAE-Team Emirates126+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1271 Majka Rafał28BORA - hansgrohe127+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1287 Selig Rüdiger29BORA - hansgrohe128+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
129145 Rajović Dušan20Adria Mobil129+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
130216 Bajc Andi29My Bike - Stevens130+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
13162 Ewan Caleb23Mitchelton-Scott131+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
13267 Durbridge Luke27Mitchelton-Scott132+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
13353 Renshaw Mark35Team Dimension Data133+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
13436 McLay Daniel26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale134+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
13514 Politt Nils24Team Katusha - Alpecin135+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
136173 Mahďar Martin28Dukla Banska Bystrica136+0:240:24 0:24+0:24
137123 Lemus Luis26Israel Cycling Academy137+0:24,, 0:24+0:24
138215 Pelikán János23My Bike - Stevens138+1:021:02 1:02+1:02
139192 Pugliese Antonino27Meridiana Kamen Team139+1:081:08 1:08+1:08
140172 Cully Ján Andrej22Dukla Banska Bystrica140+1:08,, 1:08+1:08
141217 Mastaller Stefan23My Bike - Stevens141+1:181:18 1:18+1:18
14261 Bauer Jack33Mitchelton-Scott142+1:241:24 1:24+1:24
14344 Martens Paul34Team LottoNL-Jumbo143+1:381:38 1:38+1:38
144115 Shalunov Evgeny26Gazprom-RusVelo144+1:38,, 1:38+1:38
14563 Hayman Mathew40Mitchelton-Scott145+2:112:11 2:11+2:11
146152 Cemazar Nik18Slovenia146+2:212:21 2:21+2:21
147177 Oros Samuel20Dukla Banska Bystrica147+2:222:22 2:22+2:22
148175 Haring Martin31Dukla Banska Bystrica148+2:22,, 2:22+2:22
14954 van Zyl Johann27Team Dimension Data149+2:22,, 2:22+2:22
150212 Fidler Gerd21My Bike - Stevens150+2:22,, 2:22+2:22
151176 Vlčák Martin19Dukla Banska Bystrica151+4:494:49 4:49+4:49
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1147 Bozic Jon21Adria Mobil3+0:033:31:58 3:31:58
2174 Bellan Juraj22Dukla Banska Bystrica6+0:080:05 0:05
3207 Colnaghi Luca19Sangemini - MG.Kvis 13+0:100:07 0:07
473 Hindley Jai22Team Sunweb 21+0:10,, 0:07
5167 Finkst Tilen20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum37+0:10,, 0:07
6161 Pogačar Tadej19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum38+0:10,, 0:07
7102 Bou Joan21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini45+0:10,, 0:07
8166 GroŠelj Matic22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum61+0:10,, 0:07
9157 Veber Matic21Slovenia66+0:10,, 0:07
10187 Otruba Jakub20Elkov - Author Cycling Team71+0:10,, 0:07
1174 Storer Michael21Team Sunweb 73+0:10,, 0:07
12165 Penko Izidor21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum76+0:10,, 0:07
13154 Lavrič Martin19Slovenia77+0:10,, 0:07
14155 Primozic Jaka19Slovenia78+0:10,, 0:07
15122 Goldstein Omer21Israel Cycling Academy82+0:10,, 0:07
1694 Sosa Iván Ramiro20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec89+0:10,, 0:07
17205 Puccioni Dario21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 97+0:10,, 0:07
18151 Cotar Luka22Slovenia114+0:10,, 0:07
19206 Viviani Attilio21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 116+0:10,, 0:07
2042 Eenkhoorn Pascal21Team LottoNL-Jumbo117+0:10,, 0:07
2131 Cardona Julián21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale120+0:10,, 0:07
22162 Jerman Ziga19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum121+0:10,, 0:07
23145 Rajović Dušan20Adria Mobil129+0:10,, 0:07
24152 Cemazar Nik18Slovenia146+2:212:18 2:18
25177 Oros Samuel20Dukla Banska Bystrica147+2:222:19 2:19
26212 Fidler Gerd21My Bike - Stevens150+2:22,, 2:19
27176 Vlčák Martin19Dukla Banska Bystrica151+4:494:46 4:46
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1164 Hill Benjamin28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum1
RnkBIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Adria Mobil+ -3:31:55 10:36:15 10:36:15
2 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum+ -3:31:55,, ,,
3 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + -3:31:55,, ,,
4 Team LottoNL-Jumbo+ -3:31:55,, ,,
5 Gazprom-RusVelo+ -3:31:55,, ,,
6 UAE-Team Emirates+ -3:31:55,, ,,
7 Israel Cycling Academy+ -3:31:55,, ,,
8 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+ -3:31:55,, ,,
9 Team Dimension Data+ -3:31:55,, ,,
10 Team Katusha - Alpecin+ -3:31:55,, ,,
11 Elkov - Author Cycling Team+ -3:31:55,, ,,
12 Meridiana Kamen Team+ -3:31:55,, ,,
13 Slovenia+ -3:31:55,, ,,
14 Sangemini - MG.Kvis + -3:31:55,, ,,
15 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+ -3:31:55,, ,,
16 BORA - hansgrohe+ -3:31:55,, ,,
17 Team Sunweb + -3:31:55,, ,,
18 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team+ -3:31:55,, ,,
19 My Bike - Stevens+ -3:31:55,, ,,
20 Mitchelton-Scott+ -3:31:55,, ,,
21 Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale+ -3:31:55,, ,,
22 Dukla Banska Bystrica+ -3:31:550:14 0:14

Race information

Tour of Slovenia logoDate: 13th June 2018
Avg. speed winner: 44.98 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Lendava › Murska Sobota
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourofslovenia.si/en
twitter.com/TourOfSlovenia

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.15528 sec.