Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
-

 2018   »   25th Tour of Slovenia (2.1)

Stage 1  »  Lendava  ›  Murska Sobota   (159k)

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
BORA - hansgrohe
1 MAJKA Rafał
2 FORMOLO Davide
3 KOLÁŘ Michael
4 BENEDETTI Cesare
5 PELUCCHI Matteo
6 POLJANSKI Pawel
7 SELIG Rüdiger
Team Katusha - Alpecin
11 KITTEL Marcel
12 DOWSETT Alex
13 MATHIS Marco
14 POLITT Nils
15 ZABEL Rick
16 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert
17 BIERMANS Jenthe
Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
21 BOLE Grega
22 BONIFAZIO Niccolo
23 BOŽIČ Borut
24 PER David
25 MOHORIC Matej
26 NOVAK Domen
27 AGNOLI Valerio
Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
31 CARDONA Julián
32 MODOLO Sacha
33 VAN ASBROECK Tom
34 URAN Rigoberto
35 SCULLY Thomas
36 MCLAY Daniel
37 LANGEVELD Sebastian
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
41 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
42 EENKHOORN Pascal
43 JANSEN Amund Grondahl
44 MARTENS Paul
45 ROGLIC Primoz
46 ROOSEN Timo
47 BOOM Lars
Team Dimension Data
51 CAVENDISH Mark
52 BERHANE Natnael
53 RENSHAW Mark
54 VAN ZYL Johann
55 VENTER Jaco
56 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel
Mitchelton-Scott
61 BAUER Jack
62 EWAN Caleb
63 HAYMAN Mathew
64 IMPEY Daryl
65 MEZGEC Luka
66 KLUGE Roger
67 DURBRIDGE Luke
Team Sunweb
71 CURVERS Roy
72 HAMILTON Chris
73 HINDLEY Jai
74 STORER Michael
75 VERVAEKE Louis
76 WALSCHEID Max
UAE-Team Emirates
81 MIRZA Yousef Mohamed
82 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
83 NIEMIEC Przemysław
84 RIABUSHENKO Alexandr
85 CONSONNI Simone
86 ĐURASEK Kristijan
87 BONO Matteo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
91 BALLERINI Davide
92 BELLETTI Manuel
93 FRAPPORTI Marco
94 SOSA Ivan Ramiro
95 VENDRAME Andrea
96 MASNADA Fausto
97 BISOLTI Alessandro
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
101 BAGIOLI Nicola
102 BOU Joan
103 CIMA Damiano
104 TIZZA Marco
105 NISHIMURA Hiroki
106 CANOLA Marco
107 PONZI Simone
Gazprom-RusVelo
111 FOLIFOROV Alexander
112 ARSLANOV Ildar
113 NYCH Artem
114 LAGUTIN Sergey
115 SHALUNOV Evgeny
116 ROVNY Ivan
117 FIRSANOV Sergey
Israel Cycling Academy
121 GEBREMEDHIN Awet
122 GOLDSTEIN Omer
123 LEMUS Luis
124 NIV Guy
125 PLAZA Rubén
126 TUREK Daniel
127 ENGER Sondre Holst
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
131 KUMP Marko
132 KUREK Adrian
133 PALUTA Michał
134 PLUCIŃSKI Leszek
135 SCHLEGEL Michal
136 SISR Frantisek
137 TRATNIK Jan
Adria Mobil
141 BRAJKOVIČ Janez
142 GOLČER Jure
143 GROSELJ Ziga
144 KATRAŠNIK Gašper
145 RAJOVIĆ Dušan
146 ROGINA Radoslav
147 BOZIC Jon
Slovenia
151 COTAR Luka
152 CEMAZAR Nik
153 DRINOVEC Matej
154 LAVRIC Martin
155 PRIMOZIC Jaka
156 PAVLIC Marko
157 VEBER Matic
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
161 POGACAR Tadej
162 JERMAN Ziga
163 RUčIGAJ Ziga
164 HILL Benjamin
165 PENKO Izidor
166 GROŠELJ Matic
167 FINKST Tilen
Dukla Banska Bystrica
171 ČANECKÝ Marek
172 CULLY Ján Andrej
173 MAHĎAR Martin
174 BELLAN Juraj
175 HARING Martin
176 VLČÁK Martin
177 OROS Samuel
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
181 BÁRTA Jan
182 ČERNÝ Josef
183 KUKRLE Michael
184 POLNICKY Jiri
185 HAČECKÝ Vojtěch
186 KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois
187 OTRUBA Jakub
Meridiana Kamen Team
191 RABOTTINI Matteo
192 PUGLIESE Antonino
193 KISERLOVSKI Emanuel
194 RUMAC Josip
195 FRANKOVIC Mateo
196 BANICEK Deni
Sangemini - MG.Kvis
201 DI SANTE Antonio
202 GAFFURINI Nicola
203 GAZZARA Michele
204 TOTÒ Paolo
205 PUCCIONI Dario
206 VIVIANI Attilio
207 COLNAGHI Luca
My Bike - Stevens
211 KUEN Maximilian
212 FIDLER Gerd
213 KOROŠEC Rok
214 KUSZTOR Péter
215 PELIKÁN János
216 BAJC Andi
217 MASTALLER Stefan
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10001 sec.