1 4 +0:05 41
Sprint 24 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 14 20 3:35:43
2 2 +0:03 5
Sprint 29 BORA - hansgrohe 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 7 +0:11 62
Sprint 23 Mitchelton-Scott 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 3 +0:05 85
Classic 23 UAE Team Emirates 5 ,, 0:00
5 12 +0:15 92
Sprint 32 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 4 ,, 0:00
6 11 +0:15 51
Sprint 33 Team Dimension Data 3 ,, 0:00
7 81 +0:15 145
Sprint 20 Adria Mobil 2 ,, 0:00
8 30 +0:15 103
Sprint 24 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 1 ,, 0:00
9 9 +0:15 213
Sprint 24 My Bike - Stevens ,, 0:00
10 13 +0:15 204
Classic 27 Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 0:00
11 15 +0:15 91
Classic 23 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
12 14 +0:15 207
Sprint 19 Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 0:00
13 62 +0:15 206
Sprint 21 Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 0:00
14 76 +0:15 23
Sprint 37 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
15 10 +0:15 65
Sprint 29 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 0:00
16 60 +0:15 131
Sprint 29 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
17 71 +0:15 76
Sprint 25 Team Sunweb ,, 0:00
18 19 +0:15 106
Classic 29 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 0:00
19 37 +0:15 214
Sprint 33 My Bike - Stevens ,, 0:00
20 72 +0:15 162
Sprint 19 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum ,, 0:00
21 67 +0:15 33
Sprint 28 Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale ,, 0:00
22 20 +0:15 25
Classic 23 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
23 16 +0:15 46
Classic 25 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:00
24 22 +0:15 184
Sprint 28 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:00
25 17 +0:15 127
Sprint 24 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
26 18 +0:15 15
Sprint 24 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 0:00
27 44 +0:15 11
Sprint 30 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 0:00
28 21 +0:15 186
Sprint 34 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:00
29 97 +0:15 14
Classic 24 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 0:00
30 28 +0:15 84
Classic 22 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:00
31 27 +0:15 163
Hills 22 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum ,, 0:00
32 32 +0:15 201
Sprint 24 Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 0:00
33 74 +0:15 133
Sprint 22 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
34 54 +0:15 155
Hills 19 Slovenia ,, 0:00
35 45 +0:15 43
Classic 24 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:00
36 33 +0:15 56
GC 23 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:00
37 41 +0:15 104
Classic 26 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 0:00
38 25 +0:15 136
Sprint 25 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
39 29 +0:15 121
GC 26 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
40 38 +0:15 2
Climber 25 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:00
41 34 +0:15 161
Climber 19 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum ,, 0:00
42 99 +0:15 216
Sprint 29 My Bike - Stevens ,, 0:00
43 23 +0:15 132
TT 30 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
44 50 +0:15 211
Sprint 26 My Bike - Stevens ,, 0:00
45 46 +0:15 193
GC 33 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
46 31 +0:15 142
GC 40 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
47 24 +0:15 32
Sprint MODOLO Sacha Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 30 Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale ,, 0:00
48 58 +0:15 165
TT 21 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum ,, 0:00
49 26 +0:15 73
GC 22 Team Sunweb ,, 0:00
50 55 +0:15 141
GC 34 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
51 83 +0:15 4
GC 30 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:00
52 35 +0:15 146
Sprint 39 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
53 47 +0:15 143
Sprint 24 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
54 78 +0:15 196
TT 28 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
55 36 +0:15 126
GC 25 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
56 51 +0:15 82
GC 29 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:00
57 39 +0:15 47
TT 32 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:00
58 49 +0:15 102
GC BOU Joan Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 21 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 0:00
59 59 +0:15 157
Sprint 21 Slovenia ,, 0:00
60 42 +0:15 116
Classic 30 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
61 40 +0:15 45
GC 28 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:00
62 70 +0:15 72
GC 23 Team Sunweb ,, 0:00
63 52 +0:15 16
GC 31 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 0:00
64 48 +0:15 167
Sprint 20 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum ,, 0:00
65 43 +0:15 66
Sprint 32 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 0:00
66 69 +0:15 171
Sprint 29 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
67 65 +0:15 96
GC 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
68 111 +0:15 7
Sprint 29 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:00
69 77 +0:15 55
GC 31 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:00
70 104 +0:15 3
Sprint 25 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:00
71 57 +0:15 194
Sprint 23 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
72 100 +0:15 42
Classic 21 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:00
73 63 +0:15 153
Sprint 26 Slovenia ,, 0:00
74 61 +0:15 135
GC 23 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
75 86 +0:15 6
GC 28 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:00
76 84 +0:15 181
TT 33 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:00
77 93 +0:15 101
Classic 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 0:00
78 113 +0:15 1
Climber 28 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:00
79 75 +0:15 93
Sprint 33 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
80 66 +0:15 52
GC 27 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:00
81 1 +0:00 164
Sprint 28 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum ,, 0:00
82 92 +0:15 182
TT 25 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:00
83 88 +0:15 183
TT 23 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:00
84 53 +0:15 137
TT 28 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
85 96 +0:15 202
Sprint 28 Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 0:00
86 87 +0:15 203
Sprint 27 Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 0:00
87 94 +0:15 134
GC 28 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
88 91 +0:15 97
GC 33 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
89 123 +0:15 53
Sprint 35 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:00
90 105 +0:15 107
Classic 31 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 0:00
91 79 +0:15 166
Sprint 22 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum ,, 0:00
92 139 +1:43 115
Classic 26 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
93 6 +0:08 147
TT 21 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
94 64 +0:15 26
GC 22 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
95 80 +0:15 117
GC 35 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
96 56 +0:15 21
Sprint 32 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
97 73 +0:15 124
GC 24 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
98 103 +0:15 205
Sprint 21 Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 0:00
99 89 +0:15 187
GC 20 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:00
100 95 +0:15 154
GC 19 Slovenia ,, 0:00
101 107 +0:15 195
Climber 23 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
102 109 +0:15 37
Classic 33 Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale ,, 0:00
103 108 +0:15 156
TT 25 Slovenia ,, 0:00
104 114 +0:15 34
Climber 31 Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale ,, 0:00
105 82 +0:15 112
GC 24 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
106 112 +0:15 71
Classic 38 Team Sunweb ,, 0:00
107 106 +0:15 94
GC 20 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
108 85 +0:15 113
GC 23 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
109 90 +0:15 86
GC 30 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:00
110 134 +1:13 192
Sprint 27 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
111 101 +0:15 122
TT 21 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
112 98 +0:15 17
Classic 22 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 0:00
113 122 +0:15 95
Hills 23 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
114 140 +1:43 44
Classic 34 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:00
115 68 +0:15 12
TT 29 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 0:00
116 120 +0:15 151
Sprint 22 Slovenia ,, 0:00
117 129 +0:29 173
Sprint 28 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
118 118 +0:15 75
GC 24 Team Sunweb ,, 0:00
119 145 +2:27 212
GC 21 My Bike - Stevens ,, 0:00
120 137 +1:29 61
GC 33 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 0:00
121 5 +0:07 144
Sprint 22 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
122 102 +0:15 74
GC 21 Team Sunweb ,, 0:00
123 133 +1:07 215
TT 23 My Bike - Stevens ,, 0:00
124 115 +0:15 114
Sprint 37 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
125 119 +0:15 83
GC 38 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:00
126 135 +1:13 172
Sprint 22 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
127 150 +4:54 176
Sprint 19 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
128 116 +0:15 111
TT 26 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
129 146 +2:27 177
TT 20 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
130 130 +0:29 123
Classic 26 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
131 124 +0:15 191
GC 30 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
132 125 +0:15 27
GC 33 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
133 8 +0:13 174
Sprint 22 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
134 110 +0:15 81
Sprint 29 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:00
135 136 +1:23 217
23 My Bike - Stevens ,, 0:00
136 147 +2:27 54
Sprint 27 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:00
137 117 +0:15 125
GC 38 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
138 127 +0:15 87
GC 34 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:00
139 121 +0:15 105
GC 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 0:00
140 144 +2:26 152
Sprint 18 Slovenia ,, 0:00
141 128 +0:15 64
Hills 33 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 0:00
142 126 +0:15 31
TT 21 Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale ,, 0:00
143 131 +0:54 22
Sprint 24 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 0:43 0:43
144 148 +3:18 175
TT 31 Dukla Banska Bystrica 0:51 0:51
145 132 +1:06 35
TT SCULLY Tom Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 28 Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale ,, 0:51
146 138 +1:29 185
Sprint 31 Elkov - Author Cycling Team 1:17 1:17
147 141 +1:48 24
Sprint 23 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 1:33 1:33
148 142 +1:53 13
TT 24 Team Katusha Alpecin 1:38 1:38
149 149 +3:58 63
Classic 40 Mitchelton-Scott 1:42 1:42
150 143 +1:57 67
TT 27 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 1:42
DNF 36
Sprint MCLAY Daniel Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 26 Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale -