2019
2017
»
«

2018»25th Tour of Slovenia (2.1)

2018  Stage 3  »  Slovenske Konjice  ›  Celje   (175.7k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0034 Urán RigobertoTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale14204:00:564:00:56
22+0:0464 Impey DarylMitchelton-Scott 33Mitchelton-Scott512,,0:00
33+0:1045 Roglič PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo370:040:04
44+0:141 Majka RafałBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe5,,0:04
55+0:16112 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo40:060:06
66+0:2116 Kišerlovski RobertTeam Katusha Alpecin 31Team Katusha Alpecin30:110:11
77+0:22106 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini20:120:12
89+0:2474 Storer MichaelTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb10:140:14
98+0:242 Formolo DavideBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe,,0:14
1010+0:2525 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team0:170:17
1111+0:27161 Pogačar TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:17
1212+0:2995 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:190:19
  14+0:34141 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil 34Adria Mobil0:240:24
1313+0:3456 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data,,0:24
1415+0:3873 Hindley JaiTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb0:280:28
1516+0:44116 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo0:340:34
1617+0:4582 Laengen Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates 29UAE-Team Emirates0:350:35
1718+0:47142 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil0:370:37
1819+0:51135 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:410:41
1920+0:55182 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:450:45
2021+0:5921 Bole GregaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team0:490:49
2122+2:13111 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo2:032:03
2223+2:32117 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo2:222:22
2325+2:3793 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:272:27
2427+2:37191 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team,,2:27
2524+2:37121 Gebremedhin AwetIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,2:27
2626+2:37181 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,2:27
2729+2:446 Poljański PawełBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe2:342:34
2828+2:4472 Hamilton ChrisTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb,,2:34
2930+3:3283 Niemiec PrzemysławUAE-Team Emirates 38UAE-Team Emirates3:223:22
3031+3:35204 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3:253:25
3136+3:35202 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,3:25
3235+3:35203 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,3:25
3334+3:35124 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,3:25
3432+3:35126 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,3:25
3538+3:35205 Puccioni DarioSangemini - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,3:25
3633+3:35104 Tizza MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,3:25
3737+3:3597 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,3:25
3839+3:39113 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo3:293:29
3940+3:3994 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,3:29
4041+3:4514 Politt NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin3:353:35
4142+3:51214 Kusztor PéterMy Bike - Stevens 33My Bike - Stevens3:413:41
4243+3:58102 Bou JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3:483:48
  45+4:0286 Đurasek KristijanUAE-Team Emirates 30UAE-Team Emirates3:523:52
4444+4:02146 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil,,3:52
4546+4:1365 Mezgec LukaMitchelton-Scott 29Mitchelton-Scott4:034:03
4650+5:2761 Bauer JackMitchelton-Scott 33Mitchelton-Scott,,4:03
4747+4:2517 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin 22Team Katusha Alpecin4:154:15
4848+4:3631 Cardona JuliánTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale4:264:26
4949+5:2026 Novak DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team5:105:10
5051+5:42187 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team5:325:32
5152+5:45154 Lavrič MartinSlovenia 19Slovenia5:355:35
5287+8:48175 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica,,5:35
5353+5:4571 Curvers RoyTeam Sunweb 38Team Sunweb,,5:35
5454+5:4791 Ballerini DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:375:37
5555+5:4984 Riabushenko AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates 22UAE-Team Emirates5:395:39
5656+5:49133 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,5:39
5758+5:49114 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 37Gazprom-RusVelo,,5:39
5857+5:49216 Bajc AndiMy Bike - Stevens 29My Bike - Stevens,,5:39
5960+5:5237 Langeveld SebastianTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale5:425:42
6059+5:52167 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,5:42
6161+5:5552 Berhane NatnaelTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data5:455:45
6277+7:3867 Durbridge LukeMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott5:465:46
6362+5:58193 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 33Meridiana Kamen Team5:485:48
6465+5:58195 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team,,5:48
6564+5:58101 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,5:48
6663+5:58183 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,5:48
6766+6:03143 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil5:535:53
6867+6:05165 Penko IzidorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum5:555:55
6968+6:10184 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team6:006:00
7069+6:2092 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:106:10
7170+6:28134 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 6:186:18
7271+6:41125 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy 38Israel Cycling Academy6:316:31
7378+8:0944 Martens PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 34Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,6:31
7472+6:52201 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - MG.Kvis  24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 6:426:42
7573+6:59157 Veber MaticSlovenia 21Slovenia6:496:49
7675+6:5981 Mirza YousifUAE-Team Emirates 29UAE-Team Emirates,,6:49
7774+6:59166 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,6:49
7876+7:24156 Pavlič MarkoSlovenia 25Slovenia7:147:14
7984+8:1027 Agnoli ValerioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team8:008:00
8080+8:1096 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,8:00
8182+8:10122 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy,,8:00
8279+8:10163 Ručigaj ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,8:00
8381+8:1023 Božič BorutBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 37Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,8:00
8495+11:5363 Hayman MathewMitchelton-Scott 40Mitchelton-Scott,,8:00
8588+9:0135 Scully TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,8:00
8683+8:10107 Ponzi SimoneNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,8:00
8785+8:32153 Drinovec MatejSlovenia 26Slovenia8:228:22
8886+8:41213 Korošec RokMy Bike - Stevens 24My Bike - Stevens8:318:31
8990+10:4833 Van Asbroeck TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale10:3810:38
9089+10:4832 Modolo SachaTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 30Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,10:38
9192+11:28155 Primožič JakaSlovenia 19Slovenia11:1811:18
9294+11:42123 Lemus LuisIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,11:18
9391+11:28132 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,11:18
94113+12:56115 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,11:18
9593+11:42137 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 11:3211:32
96116+13:33185 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team12:0912:09
97114+13:17172 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,12:09
9899+12:17174 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,12:09
9996+12:04164 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,12:09
100103+12:19103 Cima DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,12:09
101108+12:19105 Nishimura HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,12:09
102101+12:1915 Zabel RickTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin,,12:09
103100+12:19207 Colnaghi LucaSangemini - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,12:09
104106+12:19171 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica,,12:09
10597+12:0985 Consonni SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 23UAE-Team Emirates,,12:09
106109+12:1987 Bono MatteoUAE-Team Emirates 34UAE-Team Emirates,,12:09
107134+14:31212 Fidler GerdMy Bike - Stevens 21My Bike - Stevens,,12:09
108105+12:19131 Kump MarkoCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,12:09
109102+12:19186 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,12:09
11098+12:11144 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,12:09
111107+12:1955 Venter JacoTeam Dimension Data 31Team Dimension Data,,12:09
112110+12:33173 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 28Dukla Banska Bystrica,,12:09
113104+12:1947 Boom LarsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 32Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,12:09
114139+14:5554 van Zyl JohannTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data12:3312:33
115112+12:43145 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,12:33
116111+12:43162 Jerman ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,12:33
117117+13:5622 Bonifazio NiccolòBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team13:0713:07
118115+13:22127 Enger Sondre HolstIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy13:1213:12
119144+16:40152 Čemažar NikSlovenia 18Slovenia14:1914:19
120121+14:2562 Ewan CalebMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott,,14:19
121128+14:294 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe,,14:19
122126+14:29194 Rumac JosipMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team,,14:19
123130+14:293 Kolář MichaelBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe,,14:19
124146+19:08176 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,14:19
125145+16:41177 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,14:19
126120+14:22147 Božič JonAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,14:19
127127+14:29206 Viviani AttilioSangemini - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,14:19
128122+14:2951 Cavendish MarkTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data,,14:19
129131+14:2942 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 21Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,14:19
130124+14:29211 Kuen MaximilianMy Bike - Stevens 26My Bike - Stevens,,14:19
131132+14:2953 Renshaw MarkTeam Dimension Data 35Team Dimension Data,,14:19
132140+15:21215 Pelikán JánosMy Bike - Stevens 23My Bike - Stevens,,14:19
133118+14:165 Pelucchi MatteoBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe,,14:19
134142+16:0224 Per DavidBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,14:19
135119+14:1941 Groenewegen DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,14:19
136129+14:2976 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb,,14:19
137123+14:2946 Roosen TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,14:19
138125+14:2943 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,14:19
139133+14:29151 Cotar LukaSlovenia 22Slovenia,,14:19
140141+15:37217 Mastaller StefanMy Bike - Stevens 23My Bike - Stevens,,14:19
141137+14:5512 Dowsett AlexTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin14:4514:45
142143+16:3313 Mathis MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin,,14:45
143136+14:4811 Kittel MarcelTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin,,14:45
144135+14:4766 Kluge RogerMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott,,14:45
145138+14:557 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe,,14:45
146147+21:41136 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 21:3121:31
147148+23:13192 Pugliese AntoninoMeridiana Kamen Team 27Meridiana Kamen Team22:0522:05
DNF+ - 11:08:3475 Vervaeke LouisTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
1114▲11334 Urán RigobertoTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale3 11:08:34 11:08:34..
2128▲12664 Impey DarylMitchelton-Scott 33Mitchelton-Scott0:040:04..
340▲3745 Roglič PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:100:10..
4113▲1091 Majka RafałBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe0:140:14..
582▲77112 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo0:160:16..
652▲4616 Kišerlovski RobertTeam Katusha Alpecin 31Team Katusha Alpecin0:210:21..
719▲12106 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:220:22..
838▲302 Formolo DavideBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe0:240:24..
9102▲9374 Storer MichaelTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb,,0:24..
1020▲1025 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team0:250:25..
1134▲23161 Pogačar TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum0:270:27..
12122▲11095 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:290:29..
1333▲2056 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data0:340:34..
1455▲41141 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil 34Adria Mobil,,0:34..
1526▲1173 Hindley JaiTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb0:380:38..
1642▲26116 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo0:440:44..
1751▲3482 Laengen Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates 29UAE-Team Emirates0:450:45..
1831▲13142 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil0:470:47..
1961▲42135 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:510:51..
2092▲72182 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:550:55..
2156▲3521 Bole GregaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team0:590:59..
22116▲94111 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo2:132:13..
2380▲57117 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo2:322:32..
2429▲5121 Gebremedhin AwetIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy2:372:37..
2575▲5093 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,2:37..
2684▲58181 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,2:37..
27124▲97191 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team,,2:37..
2870▲4272 Hamilton ChrisTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb2:442:44..
2986▲576 Poljański PawełBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe,,2:44..
30119▲8983 Niemiec PrzemysławUAE-Team Emirates 38UAE-Team Emirates3:323:32..
3113▼18204 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3:353:35..
3236▲4126 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,3:35..
3341▲8104 Tizza MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,3:35..
3473▲39124 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,3:35..
3587▲52203 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,3:35..
3696▲60202 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,3:35..
3791▲5497 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,3:35..
38103▲65205 Puccioni DarioSangemini - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,3:35..
3985▲46113 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo3:393:39..
40106▲6694 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,3:39..
4197▲5614 Politt NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin3:453:45..
4237▼5214 Kusztor PéterMy Bike - Stevens 33My Bike - Stevens3:513:51..
4349▲6102 Bou JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3:583:58..
4435▼9146 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil4:024:02..
4590▲4586 Đurasek KristijanUAE-Team Emirates 30UAE-Team Emirates,,4:02..
4610▼3665 Mezgec LukaMitchelton-Scott 29Mitchelton-Scott4:134:13..
4798▲5117 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin 22Team Katusha Alpecin4:254:25..
48126▲7831 Cardona JuliánTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale4:364:36..
4964▲1526 Novak DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team5:205:20..
50137▲8761 Bauer JackMitchelton-Scott 33Mitchelton-Scott5:275:27..
5189▲38187 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team5:425:42..
5295▲43154 Lavrič MartinSlovenia 19Slovenia5:455:45..
53112▲5971 Curvers RoyTeam Sunweb 38Team Sunweb,,5:45..
5415▼3991 Ballerini DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:475:47..
5528▼2784 Riabushenko AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates 22UAE-Team Emirates5:495:49..
5674▲18133 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,5:49..
5799▲42216 Bajc AndiMy Bike - Stevens 29My Bike - Stevens,,5:49..
58115▲57114 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 37Gazprom-RusVelo,,5:49..
5948▼11167 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum5:525:52..
60109▲4937 Langeveld SebastianTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,5:52..
6166▲552 Berhane NatnaelTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data5:555:55..
6246▼16193 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 33Meridiana Kamen Team5:585:58..
6388▲25183 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,5:58..
6493▲29101 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,5:58..
65107▲42195 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team,,5:58..
6647▼19143 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil6:036:03..
6758▼9165 Penko IzidorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum6:056:05..
6822▼46184 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team6:106:10..
6912▼5792 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:206:20..
7094▲24134 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 6:286:28..
71117▲46125 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy 38Israel Cycling Academy6:416:41..
7232▼40201 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - MG.Kvis  24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 6:526:52..
7359▼14157 Veber MaticSlovenia 21Slovenia6:596:59..
7479▲5166 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,6:59..
75110▲3581 Mirza YousifUAE-Team Emirates 29UAE-Team Emirates,,6:59..
76108▲32156 Pavlič MarkoSlovenia 25Slovenia7:247:24..
77143▲6667 Durbridge LukeMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott7:387:38..
78140▲6244 Martens PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 34Team LottoNL-Jumbo8:098:09..
7927▼52163 Ručigaj ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum8:108:10..
8065▼1596 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,8:10..
8176▼523 Božič BorutBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 37Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,8:10..
82101▲19122 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy,,8:10..
83105▲22107 Ponzi SimoneNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,8:10..
84125▲4127 Agnoli ValerioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,8:10..
8563▼22153 Drinovec MatejSlovenia 26Slovenia8:328:32..
869▼77213 Korošec RokMy Bike - Stevens 24My Bike - Stevens8:418:41..
87148▲61175 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica8:488:48..
88132▲4435 Scully TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale9:019:01..
8924▼6532 Modolo SachaTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 30Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale10:4810:48..
9067▼2333 Van Asbroeck TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,10:48..
9123▼68132 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 11:2811:28..
9254▼38155 Primožič JakaSlovenia 19Slovenia,,11:28..
9353▼40137 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 11:4211:42..
94130▲36123 Lemus LuisIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,11:42..
95149▲5463 Hayman MathewMitchelton-Scott 40Mitchelton-Scott11:5311:53..
961▼95164 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum12:0412:04..
973▼9485 Consonni SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 23UAE-Team Emirates12:0912:09..
985▼93144 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil12:1112:11..
998▼91174 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica12:1712:17..
10014▼86207 Colnaghi LucaSangemini - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - MG.Kvis 12:1912:19..
10118▼8315 Zabel RickTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin,,12:19..
10221▼81186 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,12:19..
10330▼73103 Cima DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,12:19..
10439▼6547 Boom LarsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 32Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,12:19..
10560▼45131 Kump MarkoCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,12:19..
10669▼37171 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica,,12:19..
10777▼3055 Venter JacoTeam Dimension Data 31Team Dimension Data,,12:19..
108121▲13105 Nishimura HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,12:19..
109127▲1887 Bono MatteoUAE-Team Emirates 34UAE-Team Emirates,,12:19..
110129▲19173 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 28Dukla Banska Bystrica12:3312:33..
11172▼39162 Jerman ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum12:4312:43..
11281▼31145 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,12:43..
113139▲26115 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo12:5612:56..
114135▲21172 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica13:1713:17..
11517▼98127 Enger Sondre HolstIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy13:2213:22..
116138▲22185 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team13:3313:33..
117131▲1422 Bonifazio NiccolòBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team13:5613:56..
1182▼1165 Pelucchi MatteoBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe14:1614:16..
1194▼11541 Groenewegen DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo14:1914:19..
1206▼114147 Božič JonAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil14:2214:22..
1217▼11462 Ewan CalebMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott14:2514:25..
12211▼11151 Cavendish MarkTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data14:2914:29..
12316▼10746 Roosen TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,14:29..
12450▼74211 Kuen MaximilianMy Bike - Stevens 26My Bike - Stevens,,14:29..
12545▼8043 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,14:29..
12657▼69194 Rumac JosipMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team,,14:29..
12762▼65206 Viviani AttilioSangemini - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,14:29..
12883▼454 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe,,14:29..
12971▼5876 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb,,14:29..
130104▼263 Kolář MichaelBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe,,14:29..
131100▼3142 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 21Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,14:29..
132123▼953 Renshaw MarkTeam Dimension Data 35Team Dimension Data,,14:29..
133120▼13151 Cotar LukaSlovenia 22Slovenia,,14:29..
134145▲11212 Fidler GerdMy Bike - Stevens 21My Bike - Stevens14:3114:31..
13543▼9266 Kluge RogerMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott14:4714:47..
13644▼9211 Kittel MarcelTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin14:4814:48..
13768▼6912 Dowsett AlexTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin14:5514:55..
138111▼277 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe,,14:55..
139147▲854 van Zyl JohannTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data,,14:55..
140133▼7215 Pelikán JánosMy Bike - Stevens 23My Bike - Stevens15:2115:21..
141136▼5217 Mastaller StefanMy Bike - Stevens 23My Bike - Stevens15:3715:37..
142141▼124 Per DavidBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team16:0216:02..
143142▼113 Mathis MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin16:3316:33..
144144-152 Čemažar NikSlovenia 18Slovenia16:4016:40..
145146▲1177 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica16:4116:41..
146150▲4176 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica19:0819:08..
14725▼122136 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 21:4121:41..
148134▼14192 Pugliese AntoninoMeridiana Kamen Team 27Meridiana Kamen Team23:1323:13..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-5 Pelucchi MatteoBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe41+1
22-85 Consonni SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 23UAE-Team Emirates39-
3-34 Urán RigobertoTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale25+25
43▼141 Groenewegen DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo25-
54▼1164 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum24-
6-64 Impey DarylMitchelton-Scott 33Mitchelton-Scott20+20
7-45 Roglič PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo16+16
86▼222 Bonifazio NiccolòBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team16-
95▼462 Ewan CalebMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott16-
108▼265 Mezgec LukaMitchelton-Scott 29Mitchelton-Scott15-
117▼4213 Korošec RokMy Bike - Stevens 24My Bike - Stevens15-
12-1 Majka RafałBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe14+14
139▼4144 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil13-
14-66 Kluge RogerMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott13+13
15-112 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo12+12
1611▼592 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12-
1712▼515 Zabel RickTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin12-
1810▼851 Cavendish MarkTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data12-
1913▼6147 Božič JonAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil11-
20-11 Kittel MarcelTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin11+11
2114▼7204 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 11-
22-16 Kišerlovski RobertTeam Katusha Alpecin 31Team Katusha Alpecin10+10
2315▼8207 Colnaghi LucaSangemini - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - MG.Kvis 10-
2416▼8127 Enger Sondre HolstIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy10-
25-106 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini9+9
2627▲125 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team9+8
2717▼1091 Ballerini DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9-
2819▼9145 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil9-
2918▼1146 Roosen TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo9-
30-74 Storer MichaelTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb8+8
3120▼11103 Cima DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini8-
32-2 Formolo DavideBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe7+7
3321▼1232 Modolo SachaTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 30Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale7-
34-161 Pogačar TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum5+5
35-95 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4+4
36-141 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil 34Adria Mobil3+3
3722▼15132 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3-
3824▼14185 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team3-
3923▼16206 Viviani AttilioSangemini - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3-
40-56 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data2+2
4126▼1523 Božič BorutBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 37Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team2-
4225▼17174 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica2-
43-73 Hindley JaiTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb1+1
4428▼16152 Čemažar NikSlovenia 18Slovenia1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
119▲189+0:2474 Storer MichaelTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb 11:08:58 11:08:58
25▲311+0:27161 Pogačar TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum0:030:03
34▲115+0:3873 Hindley JaiTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb0:140:14
420▲1638+3:35205 Puccioni DarioSangemini - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3:113:11
521▲1640+3:3994 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:153:15
67▲143+3:58102 Bou JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3:343:34
723▲1648+4:3631 Cardona JuliánTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale4:124:12
815▲751+5:42187 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team5:185:18
916▲752+5:45154 Lavrič MartinSlovenia 19Slovenia5:215:21
106▼459+5:52167 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum5:285:28
119▼267+6:05165 Penko IzidorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum5:415:41
1210▼273+6:59157 Veber MaticSlovenia 21Slovenia6:356:35
1313-74+6:59166 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,6:35
1418▲482+8:10122 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy7:467:46
158▼792+11:28155 Primožič JakaSlovenia 19Slovenia11:0411:04
162▼1499+12:17174 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica11:5311:53
173▼14100+12:19207 Colnaghi LucaSangemini - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - MG.Kvis 11:5511:55
1812▼6111+12:43162 Jerman ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum12:1912:19
1914▼5112+12:43145 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,12:19
201▼19120+14:22147 Božič JonAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil13:5813:58
2111▼10127+14:29206 Viviani AttilioSangemini - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 14:0514:05
2217▼5131+14:2942 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 21Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,14:05
2322▼1133+14:29151 Cotar LukaSlovenia 22Slovenia,,14:05
2425▲1134+14:31212 Fidler GerdMy Bike - Stevens 21My Bike - Stevens14:0714:07
2524▼1144+16:40152 Čemažar NikSlovenia 18Slovenia16:1616:16
2626-145+16:41177 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica16:1716:17
2727-146+19:08176 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica18:4418:44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1-45 Roglič PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo6+6
2-73 Hindley JaiTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb4+4
31▼2164 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum4-
4-1 Majka RafałBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe2+2
52▼3144 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil2-
63▼3185 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team1-
7-11 Kittel MarcelTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
19▲8 Gazprom-RusVelo  33:28:55 33:28:55
215▲13 BORA - hansgrohe 0:090:09
319▲16 Team Sunweb 0:330:33
41▼3 Adria Mobil 2:102:10
513▲8 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 3:283:28
620▲14 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 3:333:33
75▼2 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 4:424:42
810▲2 UAE-Team Emirates 5:065:06
98▼1 Team Katusha Alpecin 5:185:18
1011▲1 Mitchelton-Scott 5:235:23
1116▲5 Elkov - Author Cycling Team 6:016:01
1212- Israel Cycling Academy 6:346:34
1321▲8 Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 7:257:25
142▼12 Sangemini - MG.Kvis  7:327:32
154▼11 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum 9:119:11
166▼10 CCC Sprandi Polkowice  9:559:55
1717- Meridiana Kamen Team 11:2011:20
187▼11 My Bike - Stevens 15:0815:08
1914▼5 Team Dimension Data 15:3515:35
203▼17 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 16:0116:01
2118▼3 Slovenia 16:5516:55
2222- Dukla Banska Bystrica 27:2427:24
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour of Slovenia logoDate: 15th June 2018
Avg. speed winner: 43.75 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 108
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: Slovenske Konjice › Celje

Race profile



Websites:
www.facebook.com/TourOfSlovenia/
www.instagram.com/TourOfSloveniaOfficial
www.tourofslovenia.si/en
twitter.com/TourOfSlovenia

Race ranking position
57th
352 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.