Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   25th Tour of Slovenia (2.1)

Stage 3  »  Slovenske Konjice  ›  Celje   (175.7k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
134 Uran Rigoberto31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale14201+0:004:00:56 4:00:56
264 Impey Daryl33Mitchelton-Scott5122+0:04,, ,,
345 Roglic Primoz28Team LottoNL-Jumbo373+0:100:04 0:04
41 Majka Rafał28BORA - hansgrohe54+0:14,, 0:04
5112 Arslanov Ildar24Gazprom-RusVelo45+0:160:06 0:06
616 Kišerlovski Robert31Team Katusha - Alpecin36+0:210:11 0:11
7106 Canola Marco29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini27+0:220:12 0:12
874 Storer Michael21Team Sunweb 19+0:240:14 0:14
92 Formolo Davide25BORA - hansgrohe8+0:24,, 0:14
1025 Mohoric Matej23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team10+0:250:17 0:17
11161 Pogacar Tadej19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum11+0:27,, 0:17
1295 Vendrame Andrea23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12+0:290:19 0:19
13141 Brajkovič Janez34Adria Mobil14+0:340:24 0:24
1456 Gebreigzabhier Amanuel23Team Dimension Data13+0:34,, 0:24
1573 Hindley Jai22Team Sunweb 15+0:380:28 0:28
16116 Rovny Ivan30Gazprom-RusVelo16+0:440:34 0:34
1782 Laengen Vegard Stake 29UAE-Team Emirates17+0:450:35 0:35
18142 Golčer Jure40Adria Mobil18+0:470:37 0:37
19135 Schlegel Michal23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 19+0:510:41 0:41
20182 Černý Josef25Elkov - Author Cycling Team20+0:550:45 0:45
2121 Bole Grega32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team21+0:590:49 0:49
22111 Foliforov Alexander26Gazprom-RusVelo22+2:132:03 2:03
23117 Firsanov Sergey35Gazprom-RusVelo23+2:322:22 2:22
2493 Frapporti Marco33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25+2:372:27 2:27
25191 Rabottini Matteo30Meridiana Kamen Team27+2:37,, 2:27
26121 Gebremedhin Awet 26Israel Cycling Academy24+2:37,, 2:27
27181 Bárta Jan33Elkov - Author Cycling Team26+2:37,, 2:27
286 Poljanski Pawel28BORA - hansgrohe29+2:442:34 2:34
2972 Hamilton Chris23Team Sunweb 28+2:44,, 2:34
3083 Niemiec Przemyslaw38UAE-Team Emirates30+3:323:22 3:22
31204 Totò Paolo27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 31+3:353:25 3:25
32202 Gaffurini Nicola28Sangemini - MG.Kvis 36+3:35,, 3:25
33203 Gazzara Michele27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 35+3:35,, 3:25
34124 Niv Guy24Israel Cycling Academy34+3:35,, 3:25
35126 Turek Daniel25Israel Cycling Academy32+3:35,, 3:25
36205 Puccioni Dario21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 38+3:35,, 3:25
37104 Tizza Marco26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini33+3:35,, 3:25
3897 Bisolti Alessandro33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec37+3:35,, 3:25
39113 Nych Artem23Gazprom-RusVelo39+3:393:29 3:29
4094 Sosa Ivan Ramiro20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec40+3:39,, 3:29
4114 Politt Nils24Team Katusha - Alpecin41+3:453:35 3:35
42214 Kusztor Péter33My Bike - Stevens42+3:513:41 3:41
43102 Bou Joan21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini43+3:583:48 3:48
4486 Đurasek Kristijan30UAE-Team Emirates45+4:023:52 3:52
45146 Rogina Radoslav39Adria Mobil44+4:02,, 3:52
4665 Mezgec Luka29Mitchelton-Scott46+4:134:03 4:03
4761 Bauer Jack33Mitchelton-Scott50+5:27,, 4:03
4817 Biermans Jenthe22Team Katusha - Alpecin47+4:254:15 4:15
4931 Cardona Julián21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale48+4:364:26 4:26
5026 Novak Domen22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team49+5:205:10 5:10
51187 Otruba Jakub20Elkov - Author Cycling Team51+5:425:32 5:32
52154 Lavric Martin19Slovenia52+5:455:35 5:35
53175 Haring Martin31Dukla Banska Bystrica87+8:48,, 5:35
5471 Curvers Roy38Team Sunweb 53+5:45,, 5:35
5591 Ballerini Davide23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec54+5:475:37 5:37
5684 Riabushenko Alexandr22UAE-Team Emirates55+5:495:39 5:39
57133 Paluta Michał22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 56+5:49,, 5:39
58114 Lagutin Sergey37Gazprom-RusVelo58+5:49,, 5:39
59216 Bajc Andi29My Bike - Stevens57+5:49,, 5:39
6037 Langeveld Sebastian33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale60+5:525:42 5:42
61167 Finkst Tilen20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum59+5:52,, 5:42
6252 Berhane Natnael27Team Dimension Data61+5:555:45 5:45
6367 Durbridge Luke27Mitchelton-Scott77+7:385:46 5:46
64193 Kiserlovski Emanuel33Meridiana Kamen Team62+5:585:48 5:48
65195 Frankovic Mateo23Meridiana Kamen Team65+5:58,, 5:48
66101 Bagioli Nicola23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini64+5:58,, 5:48
67183 Kukrle Michael23Elkov - Author Cycling Team63+5:58,, 5:48
68143 Groselj Ziga24Adria Mobil66+6:035:53 5:53
69165 Penko Izidor21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum67+6:055:55 5:55
70184 Polnicky Jiri28Elkov - Author Cycling Team68+6:106:00 6:00
7192 Belletti Manuel32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec69+6:206:10 6:10
72134 Pluciński Leszek28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 70+6:286:18 6:18
73125 Plaza Rubén38Israel Cycling Academy71+6:416:31 6:31
7444 Martens Paul34Team LottoNL-Jumbo78+8:09,, 6:31
75201 Di Sante Antonio24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 72+6:526:42 6:42
76157 Veber Matic21Slovenia73+6:596:49 6:49
7781 Mirza Yousef Mohamed29UAE-Team Emirates75+6:59,, 6:49
78166 GroŠelj Matic22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum74+6:59,, 6:49
79156 Pavlic Marko25Slovenia76+7:247:14 7:14
8027 Agnoli Valerio33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team84+8:108:00 8:00
8196 Masnada Fausto24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec80+8:10,, 8:00
82122 Goldstein Omer21Israel Cycling Academy82+8:10,, 8:00
83163 Ručigaj Ziga22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum79+8:10,, 8:00
8423 Božič Borut37Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team81+8:10,, 8:00
8563 Hayman Mathew40Mitchelton-Scott95+11:53,, 8:00
8635 Scully Thomas28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale88+9:01,, 8:00
87107 Ponzi Simone31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini83+8:10,, 8:00
88153 Drinovec Matej26Slovenia85+8:328:22 8:22
89213 Korošec Rok24My Bike - Stevens86+8:418:31 8:31
9033 Van Asbroeck Tom28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale90+10:4810:38 10:38
9132 Modolo Sacha30Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale89+10:48,, 10:38
92155 Primozic Jaka19Slovenia92+11:2811:18 11:18
93123 Lemus Luis26Israel Cycling Academy94+11:42,, 11:18
94132 Kurek Adrian30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 91+11:28,, 11:18
95115 Shalunov Evgeny26Gazprom-RusVelo113+12:56,, 11:18
96137 Tratnik Jan28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 93+11:4211:32 11:32
97185 Hačecký Vojtěch31Elkov - Author Cycling Team116+13:3312:09 12:09
98172 Cully Ján Andrej22Dukla Banska Bystrica114+13:17,, 12:09
99174 Bellan Juraj22Dukla Banska Bystrica99+12:17,, 12:09
100164 Hill Benjamin28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum96+12:04,, 12:09
101103 Cima Damiano24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini103+12:19,, 12:09
102105 Nishimura Hiroki23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini108+12:19,, 12:09
10315 Zabel Rick24Team Katusha - Alpecin101+12:19,, 12:09
104207 Colnaghi Luca19Sangemini - MG.Kvis 100+12:19,, 12:09
105171 Čanecký Marek29Dukla Banska Bystrica106+12:19,, 12:09
10685 Consonni Simone23UAE-Team Emirates97+12:09,, 12:09
10787 Bono Matteo34UAE-Team Emirates109+12:19,, 12:09
108212 Fidler Gerd21My Bike - Stevens134+14:31,, 12:09
109131 Kump Marko29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 105+12:19,, 12:09
110186 Kaňkovský Alois34Elkov - Author Cycling Team102+12:19,, 12:09
111144 KatraŠnik Gašper22Adria Mobil98+12:11,, 12:09
11255 Venter Jaco31Team Dimension Data107+12:19,, 12:09
113173 Mahďar Martin28Dukla Banska Bystrica110+12:33,, 12:09
11447 Boom Lars32Team LottoNL-Jumbo104+12:19,, 12:09
11554 Van Zyl Johann27Team Dimension Data139+14:5512:33 12:33
116145 Rajović Dušan20Adria Mobil112+12:43,, 12:33
117162 Jerman Ziga19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum111+12:43,, 12:33
11822 Bonifazio Niccolo24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team117+13:5613:07 13:07
119127 Enger Sondre Holst 24Israel Cycling Academy115+13:2213:12 13:12
120152 Cemazar Nik18Slovenia144+16:4014:19 14:19
12162 Ewan Caleb23Mitchelton-Scott121+14:25,, 14:19
1224 Benedetti Cesare30BORA - hansgrohe128+14:29,, 14:19
123194 Rumac Josip23Meridiana Kamen Team126+14:29,, 14:19
1243 Kolář Michael25BORA - hansgrohe130+14:29,, 14:19
125176 Vlčák Martin19Dukla Banska Bystrica146+19:08,, 14:19
126177 Oros Samuel20Dukla Banska Bystrica145+16:41,, 14:19
127147 Bozic Jon21Adria Mobil120+14:22,, 14:19
128206 Viviani Attilio21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 127+14:29,, 14:19
12951 Cavendish Mark33Team Dimension Data122+14:29,, 14:19
13042 Eenkhoorn Pascal21Team LottoNL-Jumbo131+14:29,, 14:19
131211 Kuen Maximilian26My Bike - Stevens124+14:29,, 14:19
13253 Renshaw Mark35Team Dimension Data132+14:29,, 14:19
133215 Pelikán János23My Bike - Stevens140+15:21,, 14:19
1345 Pelucchi Matteo29BORA - hansgrohe118+14:16,, 14:19
13524 Per David23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team142+16:02,, 14:19
13641 Groenewegen Dylan24Team LottoNL-Jumbo119+14:19,, 14:19
13776 Walscheid Max25Team Sunweb 129+14:29,, 14:19
13846 Roosen Timo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo123+14:29,, 14:19
13943 Jansen Amund Grondahl24Team LottoNL-Jumbo125+14:29,, 14:19
140151 Cotar Luka22Slovenia133+14:29,, 14:19
141217 Mastaller Stefan23My Bike - Stevens141+15:37,, 14:19
14212 Dowsett Alex29Team Katusha - Alpecin137+14:5514:45 14:45
14313 Mathis Marco24Team Katusha - Alpecin143+16:33,, 14:45
14411 Kittel Marcel30Team Katusha - Alpecin136+14:48,, 14:45
14566 Kluge Roger32Mitchelton-Scott135+14:47,, 14:45
1467 Selig Rüdiger29BORA - hansgrohe138+14:55,, 14:45
147136 Sisr Frantisek25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 147+21:4121:31 21:31
148192 Pugliese Antonino27Meridiana Kamen Team148+23:1322:05 22:05
DNF75 Vervaeke Louis24Team Sunweb + - 11:08:34 -4:00:56 -4:00:56
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1114▲11334 Uran Rigoberto31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale31+0:00 11:08:34 11:08:34+0:00
2128▲12664 Impey Daryl33Mitchelton-Scott2+0:040:04 0:04+0:04
340▲3745 Roglic Primoz28Team LottoNL-Jumbo3+0:100:10 0:10+0:10
4113▲1091 Majka Rafał28BORA - hansgrohe4+0:140:14 0:14+0:14
582▲77112 Arslanov Ildar24Gazprom-RusVelo5+0:160:16 0:16+0:16
652▲4616 Kišerlovski Robert31Team Katusha - Alpecin6+0:210:21 0:21+0:21
719▲12106 Canola Marco29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini7+0:220:22 0:22+0:22
838▲302 Formolo Davide25BORA - hansgrohe8+0:240:24 0:24+0:24
9102▲9374 Storer Michael21Team Sunweb 9+0:24,, 0:24+0:24
1020▲1025 Mohoric Matej23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team10+0:250:25 0:25+0:25
1134▲23161 Pogacar Tadej19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum11+0:270:27 0:27+0:27
12122▲11095 Vendrame Andrea23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12+0:290:29 0:29+0:29
1333▲2056 Gebreigzabhier Amanuel23Team Dimension Data13+0:340:34 0:34+0:34
1455▲41141 Brajkovič Janez34Adria Mobil14+0:34,, 0:34+0:34
1526▲1173 Hindley Jai22Team Sunweb 15+0:380:38 0:38+0:38
1642▲26116 Rovny Ivan30Gazprom-RusVelo16+0:440:44 0:44+0:44
1751▲3482 Laengen Vegard Stake 29UAE-Team Emirates17+0:450:45 0:45+0:45
1831▲13142 Golčer Jure40Adria Mobil18+0:470:47 0:47+0:47
1961▲42135 Schlegel Michal23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 19+0:510:51 0:51+0:51
2092▲72182 Černý Josef25Elkov - Author Cycling Team20+0:550:55 0:55+0:55
2156▲3521 Bole Grega32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team21+0:590:59 0:59+0:59
22116▲94111 Foliforov Alexander26Gazprom-RusVelo22+2:132:13 2:13+2:13
2380▲57117 Firsanov Sergey35Gazprom-RusVelo23+2:322:32 2:32+2:32
2429▲5121 Gebremedhin Awet 26Israel Cycling Academy24+2:372:37 2:37+2:37
2575▲5093 Frapporti Marco33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25+2:37,, 2:37+2:37
2684▲58181 Bárta Jan33Elkov - Author Cycling Team26+2:37,, 2:37+2:37
27124▲97191 Rabottini Matteo30Meridiana Kamen Team27+2:37,, 2:37+2:37
2870▲4272 Hamilton Chris23Team Sunweb 28+2:442:44 2:44+2:44
2986▲576 Poljanski Pawel28BORA - hansgrohe29+2:44,, 2:44+2:44
30119▲8983 Niemiec Przemyslaw38UAE-Team Emirates30+3:323:32 3:32+3:32
3113▼18204 Totò Paolo27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 31+3:353:35 3:35+3:35
3236▲4126 Turek Daniel25Israel Cycling Academy32+3:35,, 3:35+3:35
3341▲8104 Tizza Marco26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini33+3:35,, 3:35+3:35
3473▲39124 Niv Guy24Israel Cycling Academy34+3:35,, 3:35+3:35
3587▲52203 Gazzara Michele27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 35+3:35,, 3:35+3:35
3696▲60202 Gaffurini Nicola28Sangemini - MG.Kvis 36+3:35,, 3:35+3:35
3791▲5497 Bisolti Alessandro33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec37+3:35,, 3:35+3:35
38103▲65205 Puccioni Dario21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 38+3:35,, 3:35+3:35
3985▲46113 Nych Artem23Gazprom-RusVelo39+3:393:39 3:39+3:39
40106▲6694 Sosa Ivan Ramiro20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec40+3:39,, 3:39+3:39
4197▲5614 Politt Nils24Team Katusha - Alpecin41+3:453:45 3:45+3:45
4237▼5214 Kusztor Péter33My Bike - Stevens42+3:513:51 3:51+3:51
4349▲6102 Bou Joan21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini43+3:583:58 3:58+3:58
4435▼9146 Rogina Radoslav39Adria Mobil44+4:024:02 4:02+4:02
4590▲4586 Đurasek Kristijan30UAE-Team Emirates45+4:02,, 4:02+4:02
4610▼3665 Mezgec Luka29Mitchelton-Scott46+4:134:13 4:13+4:13
4798▲5117 Biermans Jenthe22Team Katusha - Alpecin47+4:254:25 4:25+4:25
48126▲7831 Cardona Julián21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale48+4:364:36 4:36+4:36
4964▲1526 Novak Domen22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team49+5:205:20 5:20+5:20
50137▲8761 Bauer Jack33Mitchelton-Scott50+5:275:27 5:27+4:13
5189▲38187 Otruba Jakub20Elkov - Author Cycling Team51+5:425:42 5:42+5:42
5295▲43154 Lavric Martin19Slovenia52+5:455:45 5:45+5:45
53112▲5971 Curvers Roy38Team Sunweb 53+5:45,, 5:45+5:45
5415▼3991 Ballerini Davide23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec54+5:475:47 5:47+5:47
5528▼2784 Riabushenko Alexandr22UAE-Team Emirates55+5:495:49 5:49+5:49
5674▲18133 Paluta Michał22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 56+5:49,, 5:49+5:49
5799▲42216 Bajc Andi29My Bike - Stevens57+5:49,, 5:49+5:49
58115▲57114 Lagutin Sergey37Gazprom-RusVelo58+5:49,, 5:49+5:49
5948▼11167 Finkst Tilen20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum59+5:525:52 5:52+5:52
60109▲4937 Langeveld Sebastian33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale60+5:52,, 5:52+5:52
6166▲552 Berhane Natnael27Team Dimension Data61+5:555:55 5:55+5:55
6246▼16193 Kiserlovski Emanuel33Meridiana Kamen Team62+5:585:58 5:58+5:58
6388▲25183 Kukrle Michael23Elkov - Author Cycling Team63+5:58,, 5:58+5:58
6493▲29101 Bagioli Nicola23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini64+5:58,, 5:58+5:58
65107▲42195 Frankovic Mateo23Meridiana Kamen Team65+5:58,, 5:58+5:58
6647▼19143 Groselj Ziga24Adria Mobil66+6:036:03 6:03+6:03
6758▼9165 Penko Izidor21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum67+6:056:05 6:05+6:05
6822▼46184 Polnicky Jiri28Elkov - Author Cycling Team68+6:106:10 6:10+6:10
6912▼5792 Belletti Manuel32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec69+6:206:20 6:20+6:20
7094▲24134 Pluciński Leszek28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 70+6:286:28 6:28+6:28
71117▲46125 Plaza Rubén38Israel Cycling Academy71+6:416:41 6:41+6:41
7232▼40201 Di Sante Antonio24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 72+6:526:52 6:52+6:52
7359▼14157 Veber Matic21Slovenia73+6:596:59 6:59+6:59
7479▲5166 GroŠelj Matic22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum74+6:59,, 6:59+6:59
75110▲3581 Mirza Yousef Mohamed29UAE-Team Emirates75+6:59,, 6:59+6:59
76108▲32156 Pavlic Marko25Slovenia76+7:247:24 7:24+7:24
77143▲6667 Durbridge Luke27Mitchelton-Scott77+7:387:38 7:38+5:56
78140▲6244 Martens Paul34Team LottoNL-Jumbo78+8:098:09 8:09+6:41
7927▼52163 Ručigaj Ziga22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum79+8:108:10 8:10+8:10
8065▼1596 Masnada Fausto24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec80+8:10,, 8:10+8:10
8176▼523 Božič Borut37Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team81+8:10,, 8:10+8:10
82101▲19122 Goldstein Omer21Israel Cycling Academy82+8:10,, 8:10+8:10
83105▲22107 Ponzi Simone31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini83+8:10,, 8:10+8:10
84125▲4127 Agnoli Valerio33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team84+8:10,, 8:10+8:10
8563▼22153 Drinovec Matej26Slovenia85+8:328:32 8:32+8:32
869▼77213 Korošec Rok24My Bike - Stevens86+8:418:41 8:41+8:41
87148▲61175 Haring Martin31Dukla Banska Bystrica87+8:488:48 8:48+5:45
88132▲4435 Scully Thomas28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale88+9:019:01 9:01+8:10
8924▼6532 Modolo Sacha30Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale89+10:4810:48 10:48+10:48
9067▼2333 Van Asbroeck Tom28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale90+10:48,, 10:48+10:48
9123▼68132 Kurek Adrian30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 91+11:2811:28 11:28+11:28
9254▼38155 Primozic Jaka19Slovenia92+11:28,, 11:28+11:28
9353▼40137 Tratnik Jan28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 93+11:4211:42 11:42+11:42
94130▲36123 Lemus Luis26Israel Cycling Academy94+11:42,, 11:42+11:28
95149▲5463 Hayman Mathew40Mitchelton-Scott95+11:5311:53 11:53+8:10
961▼95164 Hill Benjamin28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum96+12:0412:04 12:04+12:19
973▼9485 Consonni Simone23UAE-Team Emirates97+12:0912:09 12:09+12:19
985▼93144 KatraŠnik Gašper22Adria Mobil98+12:1112:11 12:11+12:19
998▼91174 Bellan Juraj22Dukla Banska Bystrica99+12:1712:17 12:17+12:19
10014▼86207 Colnaghi Luca19Sangemini - MG.Kvis 100+12:1912:19 12:19+12:19
10118▼8315 Zabel Rick24Team Katusha - Alpecin101+12:19,, 12:19+12:19
10221▼81186 Kaňkovský Alois34Elkov - Author Cycling Team102+12:19,, 12:19+12:19
10330▼73103 Cima Damiano24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini103+12:19,, 12:19+12:19
10439▼6547 Boom Lars32Team LottoNL-Jumbo104+12:19,, 12:19+12:19
10560▼45131 Kump Marko29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 105+12:19,, 12:19+12:19
10669▼37171 Čanecký Marek29Dukla Banska Bystrica106+12:19,, 12:19+12:19
10777▼3055 Venter Jaco31Team Dimension Data107+12:19,, 12:19+12:19
108121▲13105 Nishimura Hiroki23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini108+12:19,, 12:19+12:19
109127▲1887 Bono Matteo34UAE-Team Emirates109+12:19,, 12:19+12:19
110129▲19173 Mahďar Martin28Dukla Banska Bystrica110+12:3312:33 12:33+12:19
11172▼39162 Jerman Ziga19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum111+12:4312:43 12:43+12:43
11281▼31145 Rajović Dušan20Adria Mobil112+12:43,, 12:43+12:43
113139▲26115 Shalunov Evgeny26Gazprom-RusVelo113+12:5612:56 12:56+11:28
114135▲21172 Cully Ján Andrej22Dukla Banska Bystrica114+13:1713:17 13:17+12:19
11517▼98127 Enger Sondre Holst 24Israel Cycling Academy115+13:2213:22 13:22+13:22
116138▲22185 Hačecký Vojtěch31Elkov - Author Cycling Team116+13:3313:33 13:33+12:19
117131▲1422 Bonifazio Niccolo24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team117+13:5613:56 13:56+13:17
1182▼1165 Pelucchi Matteo29BORA - hansgrohe118+14:1614:16 14:16+14:28
1194▼11541 Groenewegen Dylan24Team LottoNL-Jumbo119+14:1914:19 14:19+14:29
1206▼114147 Bozic Jon21Adria Mobil120+14:2214:22 14:22+14:29
1217▼11462 Ewan Caleb23Mitchelton-Scott121+14:2514:25 14:25+14:29
12211▼11151 Cavendish Mark33Team Dimension Data122+14:2914:29 14:29+14:29
12316▼10746 Roosen Timo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo123+14:29,, 14:29+14:29
12450▼74211 Kuen Maximilian26My Bike - Stevens124+14:29,, 14:29+14:29
12545▼8043 Jansen Amund Grondahl24Team LottoNL-Jumbo125+14:29,, 14:29+14:29
12657▼69194 Rumac Josip23Meridiana Kamen Team126+14:29,, 14:29+14:29
12762▼65206 Viviani Attilio21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 127+14:29,, 14:29+14:29
12883▼454 Benedetti Cesare30BORA - hansgrohe128+14:29,, 14:29+14:29
12971▼5876 Walscheid Max25Team Sunweb 129+14:29,, 14:29+14:29
130104▼263 Kolář Michael25BORA - hansgrohe130+14:29,, 14:29+14:29
131100▼3142 Eenkhoorn Pascal21Team LottoNL-Jumbo131+14:29,, 14:29+14:29
132123▼953 Renshaw Mark35Team Dimension Data132+14:29,, 14:29+14:29
133120▼13151 Cotar Luka22Slovenia133+14:29,, 14:29+14:29
134145▲11212 Fidler Gerd21My Bike - Stevens134+14:3114:31 14:31+12:19
13543▼9266 Kluge Roger32Mitchelton-Scott135+14:4714:47 14:47+14:47
13644▼9211 Kittel Marcel30Team Katusha - Alpecin136+14:4814:48 14:48+14:48
13768▼6912 Dowsett Alex29Team Katusha - Alpecin137+14:5514:55 14:55+14:55
138111▼277 Selig Rüdiger29BORA - hansgrohe138+14:55,, 14:55+14:55
139147▲854 Van Zyl Johann27Team Dimension Data139+14:55,, 14:55+12:43
140133▼7215 Pelikán János23My Bike - Stevens140+15:2115:21 15:21+14:29
141136▼5217 Mastaller Stefan23My Bike - Stevens141+15:3715:37 15:37+14:29
142141▼124 Per David23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team142+16:0216:02 16:02+14:29
143142▼113 Mathis Marco24Team Katusha - Alpecin143+16:3316:33 16:33+14:55
144144-152 Cemazar Nik18Slovenia144+16:4016:40 16:40+14:29
145146▲1177 Oros Samuel20Dukla Banska Bystrica145+16:4116:41 16:41+14:29
146150▲4176 Vlčák Martin19Dukla Banska Bystrica146+19:0819:08 19:08+14:29
14725▼122136 Sisr Frantisek25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 147+21:4121:41 21:41+21:41
148134▼14192 Pugliese Antonino27Meridiana Kamen Team148+23:1323:13 23:13+22:15
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-5 Pelucchi Matteo29BORA - hansgrohe41
22-85 Consonni Simone23UAE-Team Emirates39
3-34 Uran Rigoberto31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale25
43▼141 Groenewegen Dylan24Team LottoNL-Jumbo25
54▼1164 Hill Benjamin28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum24
6-64 Impey Daryl33Mitchelton-Scott20
7-45 Roglic Primoz28Team LottoNL-Jumbo16
86▼222 Bonifazio Niccolo24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team16
95▼462 Ewan Caleb23Mitchelton-Scott16
108▼265 Mezgec Luka29Mitchelton-Scott15
117▼4213 Korošec Rok24My Bike - Stevens15
12-1 Majka Rafał28BORA - hansgrohe14
139▼4144 KatraŠnik Gašper22Adria Mobil13
14-66 Kluge Roger32Mitchelton-Scott13
15-112 Arslanov Ildar24Gazprom-RusVelo12
1611▼592 Belletti Manuel32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12
1712▼515 Zabel Rick24Team Katusha - Alpecin12
1810▼851 Cavendish Mark33Team Dimension Data12
1913▼6147 Bozic Jon21Adria Mobil11
20-11 Kittel Marcel30Team Katusha - Alpecin11
2114▼7204 Totò Paolo27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 11
22-16 Kišerlovski Robert31Team Katusha - Alpecin10
2315▼8207 Colnaghi Luca19Sangemini - MG.Kvis 10
2416▼8127 Enger Sondre Holst 24Israel Cycling Academy10
25-106 Canola Marco29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini9
2627▲125 Mohoric Matej23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team9
2717▼1091 Ballerini Davide23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9
2819▼9145 Rajović Dušan20Adria Mobil9
2918▼1146 Roosen Timo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo9
30-74 Storer Michael21Team Sunweb 8
3120▼11103 Cima Damiano24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini8
32-2 Formolo Davide25BORA - hansgrohe7
3321▼1232 Modolo Sacha30Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale7
34-161 Pogacar Tadej19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum5
35-95 Vendrame Andrea23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4
36-141 Brajkovič Janez34Adria Mobil3
3722▼15132 Kurek Adrian30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3
3824▼14185 Hačecký Vojtěch31Elkov - Author Cycling Team3
3923▼16206 Viviani Attilio21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3
40-56 Gebreigzabhier Amanuel23Team Dimension Data2
4126▼1523 Božič Borut37Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team2
4225▼17174 Bellan Juraj22Dukla Banska Bystrica2
43-73 Hindley Jai22Team Sunweb 1
4428▼16152 Cemazar Nik18Slovenia1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
119▲1874 Storer Michael21Team Sunweb 9+0:24 11:08:58 11:08:58
25▲3161 Pogacar Tadej19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum11+0:270:03 0:03
34▲173 Hindley Jai22Team Sunweb 15+0:380:14 0:14
420▲16205 Puccioni Dario21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 38+3:353:11 3:11
521▲1694 Sosa Ivan Ramiro20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec40+3:393:15 3:15
67▲1102 Bou Joan21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini43+3:583:34 3:34
723▲1631 Cardona Julián21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale48+4:364:12 4:12
815▲7187 Otruba Jakub20Elkov - Author Cycling Team51+5:425:18 5:18
916▲7154 Lavric Martin19Slovenia52+5:455:21 5:21
106▼4167 Finkst Tilen20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum59+5:525:28 5:28
119▼2165 Penko Izidor21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum67+6:055:41 5:41
1210▼2157 Veber Matic21Slovenia73+6:596:35 6:35
1313-166 GroŠelj Matic22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum74+6:59,, 6:35
1418▲4122 Goldstein Omer21Israel Cycling Academy82+8:107:46 7:46
158▼7155 Primozic Jaka19Slovenia92+11:2811:04 11:04
162▼14174 Bellan Juraj22Dukla Banska Bystrica99+12:1711:53 11:53
173▼14207 Colnaghi Luca19Sangemini - MG.Kvis 100+12:1911:55 11:55
1812▼6162 Jerman Ziga19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum111+12:4312:19 12:19
1914▼5145 Rajović Dušan20Adria Mobil112+12:43,, 12:19
201▼19147 Bozic Jon21Adria Mobil120+14:2213:58 13:58
2111▼10206 Viviani Attilio21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 127+14:2914:05 14:05
2217▼542 Eenkhoorn Pascal21Team LottoNL-Jumbo131+14:29,, 14:05
2322▼1151 Cotar Luka22Slovenia133+14:29,, 14:05
2425▲1212 Fidler Gerd21My Bike - Stevens134+14:3114:07 14:07
2524▼1152 Cemazar Nik18Slovenia144+16:4016:16 16:16
2626-177 Oros Samuel20Dukla Banska Bystrica145+16:4116:17 16:17
2727-176 Vlčák Martin19Dukla Banska Bystrica146+19:0818:44 18:44
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
19▲8 Gazprom-RusVelo+ - 11:08:34 33:28:55 33:28:55
215▲13 BORA - hansgrohe+ - 11:08:340:09 0:09
319▲16 Team Sunweb + - 11:08:340:33 0:33
41▼3 Adria Mobil+ - 11:08:342:10 2:10
513▲8 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+ - 11:08:343:28 3:28
620▲14 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team+ - 11:08:343:33 3:33
75▼2 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+ - 11:08:344:42 4:42
810▲2 UAE-Team Emirates+ - 11:08:345:06 5:06
98▼1 Team Katusha - Alpecin+ - 11:08:345:18 5:18
1011▲1 Mitchelton-Scott+ - 11:08:345:23 5:23
1116▲5 Elkov - Author Cycling Team+ - 11:08:346:01 6:01
1212- Israel Cycling Academy+ - 11:08:346:34 6:34
1321▲8 Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale+ - 11:08:347:25 7:25
142▼12 Sangemini - MG.Kvis + - 11:08:347:32 7:32
154▼11 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum+ - 11:08:349:11 9:11
166▼10 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + - 11:08:349:55 9:55
1717- Meridiana Kamen Team+ - 11:08:3411:20 11:20
187▼11 My Bike - Stevens+ - 11:08:3415:08 15:08
1914▼5 Team Dimension Data+ - 11:08:3415:35 15:35
203▼17 Team LottoNL-Jumbo+ - 11:08:3416:01 16:01
2118▼3 Slovenia+ - 11:08:3416:55 16:55
2222- Dukla Banska Bystrica+ - 11:08:3427:24 27:24

Race information

Tour of Slovenia logoDate: 15th June 2018
Avg. speed winner: 43.75 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Slovenske Konjice › Celje
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourofslovenia.si/en
twitter.com/TourOfSlovenia

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.19305 sec.