2017
2019
«
»
2018»25th

Tour of Slovenia

(2.1)
2018»Stage 4»LjubljanaKamnik(155.2km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0045
ROGLIČ PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
28Team LottoNL-Jumbo14203:44:53
25+0:5225
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team5120:33
0:33
33+0:431
MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe37,,
0:33
47+1:00161
POGAČAR TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum5,,
0:33
52+0:3334
URÁN RigobertoTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale4,,
0:33
66+0:5774
STORER MichaelTeam Sunweb
21Team Sunweb3,,
0:33
74+0:49112
ARSLANOV IldarGazprom-RusVelo
24Gazprom-RusVelo2,,
0:33
819+3:1772
HAMILTON ChrisTeam Sunweb
23Team Sunweb1,,
0:33
 9 8+1:07141
BRAJKOVIČ JanezAdria Mobil
34Adria Mobil,,
0:33
921+4:1294
SOSA Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:33
1020+3:476
POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe1:03
1:03
1118+2:33182
ČERNÝ JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team
25Elkov - Author Cycling Team1:38
1:38
1210+2:00106
CANOLA MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
1:38
1323+5:13204
TOTÒ PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis
27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,
1:38
1413+2:1673
HINDLEY JaiTeam Sunweb
22Team Sunweb,,
1:38
1514+2:22116
ROVNY IvanGazprom-RusVelo
30Gazprom-RusVelo,,
1:38
1615+2:2382
LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates,,
1:38
1722+4:15191
RABOTTINI MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team
30Meridiana Kamen Team,,
1:38
1817+2:29135
SCHLEGEL MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice
23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
1:38
1912+2:1256
GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTeam Dimension Data
23Team Dimension Data,,
1:38
209+1:5916
KIŠERLOVSKI RobertTeam Katusha Alpecin
31Team Katusha Alpecin,,
1:38
2111+2:0795
VENDRAME AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:38
2216+2:25142
GOLČER JureAdria Mobil
40Adria Mobil,,
1:38
2327+6:1793
FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:40
3:40
2424+6:12117
FIRSANOV SergeyGazprom-RusVelo
35Gazprom-RusVelo,,
3:40
2525+6:17121
GEBREMEDHIN AwetIsrael Cycling Academy
26Israel Cycling Academy,,
3:40
2628+7:1597
BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
3:40
2733+10:21125
PLAZA RubénIsrael Cycling Academy
38Israel Cycling Academy,,
3:40
2834+10:28187
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team
20Elkov - Author Cycling Team4:46
4:46
2929+7:23181
BÁRTA JanElkov - Author Cycling Team
33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
4:46
3030+9:20203
GAZZARA MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis
27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 5:45
5:45
3132+9:52146
ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil
39Adria Mobil5:50
5:50
3237+11:53143
GROŠELJ ŽigaAdria Mobil
24Adria Mobil,,
5:50
3336+11:1026
NOVAK DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
5:50
3426+6:172
FORMOLO DavideBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe5:53
5:53
3535+11:0465
MEZGEC LukaMitchelton-Scott
29Mitchelton-Scott6:51
6:51
3643+15:2996
MASNADA FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:19
7:19
3731+9:32111
FOLIFOROV AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo
26Gazprom-RusVelo,,
7:19
3842+15:2844
MARTENS PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
34Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
7:19
3939+13:0217
BIERMANS JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin
22Team Katusha Alpecin8:37
8:37
4076+23:3254
VAN ZYL JohannTeam Dimension Data
27Team Dimension Data,,
8:37
4153+16:43156
PAVLIČ MarkoSlovenia
25Slovenia9:19
9:19
4238+12:5183
NIEMIEC PrzemysławUAE-Team Emirates
38UAE-Team Emirates,,
9:19
4341+14:4661
BAUER JackMitchelton-Scott
33Mitchelton-Scott,,
9:19
4478+24:0443
JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
24Team LottoNL-Jumbo9:35
9:35
4544+15:3014
POLITT NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin
24Team Katusha Alpecin11:45
11:45
4674+20:53175
HARING MartinDukla Banska Bystrica
31Dukla Banska Bystrica12:05
12:05
4757+17:5784
RIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates12:08
12:08
4889+26:3742
EENKHOORN PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
21Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
12:08
4973+20:49213
KOROŠEC RokMy Bike - Stevens
24My Bike - Stevens,,
12:08
5054+17:5271
CURVERS RoyTeam Sunweb
38Team Sunweb,,
12:08
5168+19:4667
DURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott
27Mitchelton-Scott,,
12:08
5247+15:43205
PUCCIONI DarioSangemini - MG.Kvis
21Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,
12:08
5387+26:3746
ROOSEN TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
12:08
5455+17:5315419Slovenia,,
12:08
5586+26:35211
KUEN MaximilianMy Bike - Stevens
26My Bike - Stevens,,
12:08
5661+18:0352
BERHANE NatnaelTeam Dimension Data
27Team Dimension Data,,
12:08
5760+18:00167
FINKŠT TilenLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,
12:08
5863+18:06195
FRANKOVIC MateoMeridiana Kamen Team
23Meridiana Kamen Team,,
12:08
5969+20:18163
RUČIGAJ ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,
12:08
6082+24:27103
CIMA DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
12:08
6191+26:39212
FIDLER GerdMy Bike - Stevens
21My Bike - Stevens,,
12:08
6264+18:18184
POLNICKÝ JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team
28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
12:08
6358+17:57133
PALUTA MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice
22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
12:08
6488+26:374
BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe,,
12:08
6556+17:5591
BALLERINI DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
12:08
6672+20:1827
AGNOLI ValerioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
12:08
6745+15:43126
TUREK DanielIsrael Cycling Academy
25Israel Cycling Academy,,
12:08
6862+18:06193
KIŠERLOVSKI EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team
33Meridiana Kamen Team,,
12:08
6940+13:0721
BOLE GregaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
12:08
7051+16:06102
BOU JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
12:08
7171+20:18122
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Cycling Academy
21Israel Cycling Academy,,
12:08
7266+18:36134
PLUCIŃSKI LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice
28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
12:08
7350+15:59214
KUSZTOR PéterMy Bike - Stevens
33My Bike - Stevens,,
12:08
7470+20:1823
BOŽIČ BorutBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
37Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
12:08
 76 52+16:1086
ĐURASEK KristijanUAE-Team Emirates
30UAE-Team Emirates,,
12:08
7677+24:0163
HAYMAN MathewMitchelton-Scott
40Mitchelton-Scott,,
12:08
7746+15:43104
TIZZA MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
12:08
7867+19:00201
DI SANTE AntonioSangemini - MG.Kvis
24Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,
12:08
7965+18:2892
BELLETTI ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
12:08
8048+15:43202
GAFFURINI NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis
28Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,
12:08
8159+17:57114
LAGUTIN SergeyGazprom-RusVelo
37Gazprom-RusVelo,,
12:08
8249+15:47113
NYCH ArtemGazprom-RusVelo
23Gazprom-RusVelo,,
12:08
8383+24:2787
BONO MatteoUAE-Team Emirates
34UAE-Team Emirates,,
12:08
8484+25:1215326Slovenia16:40
16:40
8597+29:5615519Slovenia18:28
18:28
86108+31:45172
CULLY Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica
22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
18:28
87123+34:3024
PER DavidBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
18:28
8880+24:26183
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team
23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
18:28
8985+25:26157
VEBER MaticSlovenia
21Slovenia,,
18:28
9099+30:10137
TRATNIK JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice
28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
18:28
9179+24:17216
BAJC AndiMy Bike - Stevens
29My Bike - Stevens,,
18:28
92143+37:36176
VLČÁK MartinDukla Banska Bystrica
19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
18:28
93105+30:4755
VENTER JacoTeam Dimension Data
31Team Dimension Data,,
18:28
9475+22:03124
NIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy
24Israel Cycling Academy,,
18:28
95112+32:57194
RUMAC JosipMeridiana Kamen Team
23Meridiana Kamen Team,,
18:28
96103+30:47186
KAŇKOVSKÝ AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team
34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
18:28
97110+32:4741
GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
18:28
98100+30:10123
LEMUS LuisIsrael Cycling Academy
26Israel Cycling Academy,,
18:28
99104+30:4747
BOOM LarsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
32Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
18:28
10096+29:56132
KUREK AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice
30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
18:28
10190+26:38107
PONZI SimoneNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
18:28
102101+30:2985
CONSONNI SimoneUAE-Team Emirates
23UAE-Team Emirates,,
18:28
10381+24:26101
BAGIOLI NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
18:28
10495+29:1632
MODOLO SachaTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
30Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,
18:28
105102+30:47207
COLNAGHI LucaSangemini - MG.Kvis
19Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,
18:28
106109+31:50127
ENGER Sondre HolstIsrael Cycling Academy
24Israel Cycling Academy,,
18:28
107121+33:52185
HAČECKÝ VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team
31Elkov - Author Cycling Team20:19
20:19
108137+36:06215
PELIKÁN JánosMy Bike - Stevens
23My Bike - Stevens20:45
20:45
109120+33:34145
RAJOVIĆ DušanAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil20:51
20:51
110124+35:13147
BOŽIČ JonAdria Mobil
21Adria Mobil,,
20:51
111119+33:24173
MAHĎAR MartinDukla Banska Bystrica
28Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
20:51
112111+32:55164
HILL BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,
20:51
113140+37:31152
ČEMAŽAR NikSlovenia
18Slovenia,,
20:51
114107+31:3933
VAN ASBROECK TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,
20:51
115126+35:20206
VIVIANI AttilioSangemini - MG.Kvis
21Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,
20:51
116113+33:08174
BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica
22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
20:51
117115+33:10131
KUMP MarkoCCC Sprandi Polkowice
29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
20:51
118142+37:32177
OROS SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica
20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
20:51
119129+35:27151
COTAR LukaSlovenia
22Slovenia20:58
20:58
120117+33:17105
NISHIMURA HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
20:58
121116+33:1715
ZABEL RickTeam Katusha Alpecin
24Team Katusha Alpecin,,
20:58
122141+37:3113
MATHIS MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin
24Team Katusha Alpecin,,
20:58
123114+33:09144
KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil,,
20:58
124139+36:35217
MASTALLER StefanMy Bike - Stevens
23My Bike - Stevens,,
20:58
125128+35:2776
WALSCHEID MaxTeam Sunweb
25Team Sunweb,,
20:58
126122+33:54115
SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo
26Gazprom-RusVelo,,
20:58
12794+27:57166
GROŠELJ MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,
20:58
128136+35:5612
DOWSETT AlexTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin21:01
21:01
129118+33:20171
ČANECKÝ MarekDukla Banska Bystrica
29Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
21:01
130134+35:4911
KITTEL MarcelTeam Katusha Alpecin
30Team Katusha Alpecin,,
21:01
131130+35:3051
CAVENDISH MarkTeam Dimension Data
33Team Dimension Data,,
21:01
132132+35:3053
RENSHAW MarkTeam Dimension Data
35Team Dimension Data,,
21:01
13392+26:5337
LANGEVELD SebastianTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,
21:01
13498+30:0235
SCULLY TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,
21:01
13593+27:06165
PENKO IzidorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,
21:01
136135+35:527
SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe,,
21:01
137131+35:303
KOLÁŘ MichaelBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe,,
21:01
138133+35:4866
KLUGE RogerMitchelton-Scott
32Mitchelton-Scott,,
21:01
139127+35:2662
EWAN CalebMitchelton-Scott
23Mitchelton-Scott,,
21:01
140125+35:155
PELUCCHI MatteoBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe,,
21:01
141106+30:4981
MIRZA YousifUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates23:50
23:50
142138+36:34162
JERMAN ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum23:51
23:51
DNF192
PUGLIESE AntoninoMeridiana Kamen Team
27Meridiana Kamen Team-
DNF31
CARDONA JuliánTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale-
DNF136
SISR FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice
25CCC Sprandi Polkowice -
DNF22
BONIFAZIO NiccolòBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team-
DNS64
IMPEY DarylMitchelton-Scott
33Mitchelton-Scott-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
13▲245
ROGLIČ PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
28Team LottoNL-Jumbo3 14:53:27..
21▼134
URÁN RigobertoTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:33
0:33
..
34▲11
MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe0:43
0:43
..
45▲1112
ARSLANOV IldarGazprom-RusVelo
24Gazprom-RusVelo0:49
0:49
..
510▲525
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team0:52
0:52
..
69▲374
STORER MichaelTeam Sunweb
21Team Sunweb0:57
0:57
..
711▲4161
POGAČAR TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum1:00
1:00
..
814▲6141
BRAJKOVIČ JanezAdria Mobil
34Adria Mobil1:07
1:07
..
96▼316
KIŠERLOVSKI RobertTeam Katusha Alpecin
31Team Katusha Alpecin1:59
1:59
..
107▼3106
CANOLA MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini2:00
2:00
..
1112▲195
VENDRAME AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:07
2:07
..
1213▲156
GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTeam Dimension Data
23Team Dimension Data2:12
2:12
..
1315▲273
HINDLEY JaiTeam Sunweb
22Team Sunweb2:16
2:16
..
1416▲2116
ROVNY IvanGazprom-RusVelo
30Gazprom-RusVelo2:22
2:22
..
1517▲282
LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates2:23
2:23
..
1618▲2142
GOLČER JureAdria Mobil
40Adria Mobil2:25
2:25
..
1719▲2135
SCHLEGEL MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice
23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:29
2:29
..
1820▲2182
ČERNÝ JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team
25Elkov - Author Cycling Team2:33
2:33
..
1928▲972
HAMILTON ChrisTeam Sunweb
23Team Sunweb3:17
3:17
..
2029▲96
POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe3:47
3:47
..
2140▲1994
SOSA Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:12
4:12
..
2227▲5191
RABOTTINI MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team
30Meridiana Kamen Team4:15
4:15
..
2331▲8204
TOTÒ PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis
27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 5:13
5:13
..
2423▼1117
FIRSANOV SergeyGazprom-RusVelo
35Gazprom-RusVelo6:12
6:12
..
2524▼1121
GEBREMEDHIN AwetIsrael Cycling Academy
26Israel Cycling Academy6:17
6:17
..
268▼182
FORMOLO DavideBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe,,
6:17
..
2725▼293
FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
6:17
..
2837▲997
BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:15
7:15
..
2926▼3181
BÁRTA JanElkov - Author Cycling Team
33Elkov - Author Cycling Team7:23
7:23
..
3035▲5203
GAZZARA MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis
27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 9:20
9:20
..
3122▼9111
FOLIFOROV AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo
26Gazprom-RusVelo9:32
9:32
..
3244▲12146
ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil
39Adria Mobil9:52
9:52
..
3371▲38125
PLAZA RubénIsrael Cycling Academy
38Israel Cycling Academy10:21
10:21
..
3451▲17187
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team
20Elkov - Author Cycling Team10:28
10:28
..
3546▲1165
MEZGEC LukaMitchelton-Scott
29Mitchelton-Scott11:04
11:04
..
3649▲1326
NOVAK DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team11:10
11:10
..
3766▲29143
GROŠELJ ŽigaAdria Mobil
24Adria Mobil11:53
11:53
..
3830▼883
NIEMIEC PrzemysławUAE-Team Emirates
38UAE-Team Emirates12:51
12:51
..
3947▲817
BIERMANS JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin
22Team Katusha Alpecin13:02
13:02
..
4021▼1921
BOLE GregaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team13:07
13:07
..
4150▲961
BAUER JackMitchelton-Scott
33Mitchelton-Scott14:46
14:46
..
4278▲3644
MARTENS PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
34Team LottoNL-Jumbo15:28
15:28
..
4380▲3796
MASNADA FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec15:29
15:29
..
4441▼314
POLITT NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin
24Team Katusha Alpecin15:30
15:30
..
4532▼13126
TUREK DanielIsrael Cycling Academy
25Israel Cycling Academy15:43
15:43
..
4633▼13104
TIZZA MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
15:43
..
4738▼9205
PUCCIONI DarioSangemini - MG.Kvis
21Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,
15:43
..
4836▼12202
GAFFURINI NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis
28Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,
15:43
..
4939▼10113
NYCH ArtemGazprom-RusVelo
23Gazprom-RusVelo15:47
15:47
..
5042▼8214
KUSZTOR PéterMy Bike - Stevens
33My Bike - Stevens15:59
15:59
..
5143▼8102
BOU JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini16:06
16:06
..
5245▼786
ĐURASEK KristijanUAE-Team Emirates
30UAE-Team Emirates16:10
16:10
..
5376▲23156
PAVLIČ MarkoSlovenia
25Slovenia16:43
16:43
..
5453▼171
CURVERS RoyTeam Sunweb
38Team Sunweb17:52
17:52
..
5552▼315419Slovenia17:53
17:53
..
5654▼291
BALLERINI DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec17:55
17:55
..
5755▼284
RIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates17:57
17:57
..
5856▼2133
PALUTA MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice
22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
17:57
..
5958▼1114
LAGUTIN SergeyGazprom-RusVelo
37Gazprom-RusVelo,,
17:57
..
6059▼1167
FINKŠT TilenLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum18:00
18:00
..
6161-52
BERHANE NatnaelTeam Dimension Data
27Team Dimension Data18:03
18:03
..
6262-193
KIŠERLOVSKI EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team
33Meridiana Kamen Team18:06
18:06
..
6365▲2195
FRANKOVIC MateoMeridiana Kamen Team
23Meridiana Kamen Team,,
18:06
..
6468▲4184
POLNICKÝ JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team
28Elkov - Author Cycling Team18:18
18:18
..
6569▲492
BELLETTI ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec18:28
18:28
..
6670▲4134
PLUCIŃSKI LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice
28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 18:36
18:36
..
6772▲5201
DI SANTE AntonioSangemini - MG.Kvis
24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 19:00
19:00
..
6877▲967
DURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott
27Mitchelton-Scott19:46
19:46
..
6979▲10163
RUČIGAJ ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum20:18
20:18
..
7081▲1123
BOŽIČ BorutBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
37Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
20:18
..
7182▲11122
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Cycling Academy
21Israel Cycling Academy,,
20:18
..
7284▲1227
AGNOLI ValerioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
20:18
..
7386▲13213
KOROŠEC RokMy Bike - Stevens
24My Bike - Stevens20:49
20:49
..
7487▲13175
HARING MartinDukla Banska Bystrica
31Dukla Banska Bystrica20:53
20:53
..
7534▼41124
NIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy
24Israel Cycling Academy22:03
22:03
..
76139▲6354
VAN ZYL JohannTeam Dimension Data
27Team Dimension Data23:32
23:32
..
7795▲1863
HAYMAN MathewMitchelton-Scott
40Mitchelton-Scott24:01
24:01
..
78125▲4743
JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
24Team LottoNL-Jumbo24:04
24:04
..
7957▼22216
BAJC AndiMy Bike - Stevens
29My Bike - Stevens24:17
24:17
..
8063▼17183
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team
23Elkov - Author Cycling Team24:26
24:26
..
8164▼17101
BAGIOLI NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
24:26
..
82103▲21103
CIMA DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini24:27
24:27
..
83109▲2687
BONO MatteoUAE-Team Emirates
34UAE-Team Emirates,,
24:27
..
8485▲115326Slovenia25:12
25:12
..
8573▼12157
VEBER MaticSlovenia
21Slovenia25:26
25:26
..
86124▲38211
KUEN MaximilianMy Bike - Stevens
26My Bike - Stevens26:35
26:35
..
87123▲3646
ROOSEN TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
25Team LottoNL-Jumbo26:37
26:37
..
88128▲404
BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe,,
26:37
..
89131▲4242
EENKHOORN PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
21Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
26:37
..
9083▼7107
PONZI SimoneNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini26:38
26:38
..
91134▲43212
FIDLER GerdMy Bike - Stevens
21My Bike - Stevens26:39
26:39
..
9260▼3237
LANGEVELD SebastianTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale26:53
26:53
..
9367▼26165
PENKO IzidorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum27:06
27:06
..
9474▼20166
GROŠELJ MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum27:57
27:57
..
9589▼632
MODOLO SachaTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
30Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale29:16
29:16
..
9691▼5132
KUREK AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice
30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 29:56
29:56
..
9792▼515519Slovenia,,
29:56
..
9888▼1035
SCULLY TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale30:02
30:02
..
9993▼6137
TRATNIK JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice
28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 30:10
30:10
..
10094▼6123
LEMUS LuisIsrael Cycling Academy
26Israel Cycling Academy,,
30:10
..
10197▼485
CONSONNI SimoneUAE-Team Emirates
23UAE-Team Emirates30:29
30:29
..
102100▼2207
COLNAGHI LucaSangemini - MG.Kvis
19Sangemini - MG.Kvis 30:47
30:47
..
103102▼1186
KAŇKOVSKÝ AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team
34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
30:47
..
104104-47
BOOM LarsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
32Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
30:47
..
105107▲255
VENTER JacoTeam Dimension Data
31Team Dimension Data,,
30:47
..
10675▼3181
MIRZA YousifUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates30:49
30:49
..
10790▼1733
VAN ASBROECK TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale31:39
31:39
..
108114▲6172
CULLY Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica
22Dukla Banska Bystrica31:45
31:45
..
109115▲6127
ENGER Sondre HolstIsrael Cycling Academy
24Israel Cycling Academy31:50
31:50
..
110119▲941
GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
24Team LottoNL-Jumbo32:47
32:47
..
11196▼15164
HILL BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum32:55
32:55
..
112126▲14194
RUMAC JosipMeridiana Kamen Team
23Meridiana Kamen Team32:57
32:57
..
11399▼14174
BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica
22Dukla Banska Bystrica33:08
33:08
..
11498▼16144
KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil33:09
33:09
..
115105▼10131
KUMP MarkoCCC Sprandi Polkowice
29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 33:10
33:10
..
116101▼1515
ZABEL RickTeam Katusha Alpecin
24Team Katusha Alpecin33:17
33:17
..
117108▼9105
NISHIMURA HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
33:17
..
118106▼12171
ČANECKÝ MarekDukla Banska Bystrica
29Dukla Banska Bystrica33:20
33:20
..
119110▼9173
MAHĎAR MartinDukla Banska Bystrica
28Dukla Banska Bystrica33:24
33:24
..
120112▼8145
RAJOVIĆ DušanAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil33:34
33:34
..
121116▼5185
HAČECKÝ VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team
31Elkov - Author Cycling Team33:52
33:52
..
122113▼9115
SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo
26Gazprom-RusVelo33:54
33:54
..
123142▲1924
PER DavidBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team34:30
34:30
..
124120▼4147
BOŽIČ JonAdria Mobil
21Adria Mobil35:13
35:13
..
125118▼75
PELUCCHI MatteoBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe35:15
35:15
..
126127▲1206
VIVIANI AttilioSangemini - MG.Kvis
21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 35:20
35:20
..
127121▼662
EWAN CalebMitchelton-Scott
23Mitchelton-Scott35:26
35:26
..
128129▲176
WALSCHEID MaxTeam Sunweb
25Team Sunweb35:27
35:27
..
129133▲4151
COTAR LukaSlovenia
22Slovenia,,
35:27
..
130122▼851
CAVENDISH MarkTeam Dimension Data
33Team Dimension Data35:30
35:30
..
131130▼13
KOLÁŘ MichaelBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe,,
35:30
..
132132-53
RENSHAW MarkTeam Dimension Data
35Team Dimension Data,,
35:30
..
133135▲266
KLUGE RogerMitchelton-Scott
32Mitchelton-Scott35:48
35:48
..
134136▲211
KITTEL MarcelTeam Katusha Alpecin
30Team Katusha Alpecin35:49
35:49
..
135138▲37
SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe35:52
35:52
..
136137▲112
DOWSETT AlexTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin35:56
35:56
..
137140▲3215
PELIKÁN JánosMy Bike - Stevens
23My Bike - Stevens36:06
36:06
..
138111▼27162
JERMAN ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum36:34
36:34
..
139141▲2217
MASTALLER StefanMy Bike - Stevens
23My Bike - Stevens36:35
36:35
..
140144▲4152
ČEMAŽAR NikSlovenia
18Slovenia37:31
37:31
..
141143▲213
MATHIS MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin
24Team Katusha Alpecin,,
37:31
..
142145▲3177
OROS SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica
20Dukla Banska Bystrica37:32
37:32
..
143146▲3176
VLČÁK MartinDukla Banska Bystrica
19Dukla Banska Bystrica37:36
37:36
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲185
CONSONNI SimoneUAE-Team Emirates
23UAE-Team Emirates52+13
21▼15
PELUCCHI MatteoBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe44+3
37▲445
ROGLIČ PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
28Team LottoNL-Jumbo41+25
43▼134
URÁN RigobertoTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale37+12
512▲71
MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe30+16
626▲2025
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team29+20
74▼341
GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
24Team LottoNL-Jumbo25-
85▼3164
HILL BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum24-
915▲6112
ARSLANOV IldarGazprom-RusVelo
24Gazprom-RusVelo21+9
1034▲24161
POGAČAR TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum19+14
1130▲1974
STORER MichaelTeam Sunweb
21Team Sunweb18+10
129▼362
EWAN CalebMitchelton-Scott
23Mitchelton-Scott16-
1310▼365
MEZGEC LukaMitchelton-Scott
29Mitchelton-Scott15-
1411▼3213
KOROŠEC RokMy Bike - Stevens
24My Bike - Stevens15-
1513▼2144
KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil13-
1614▼266
KLUGE RogerMitchelton-Scott
32Mitchelton-Scott13-
1721▲4204
TOTÒ PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis
27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 13+2
1825▲7106
CANOLA MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini12+3
1916▼392
BELLETTI ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12-
2017▼315
ZABEL RickTeam Katusha Alpecin
24Team Katusha Alpecin12-
2118▼351
CAVENDISH MarkTeam Dimension Data
33Team Dimension Data12-
2219▼3147
BOŽIČ JonAdria Mobil
21Adria Mobil11-
2320▼311
KITTEL MarcelTeam Katusha Alpecin
30Team Katusha Alpecin11-
2436▲12141
BRAJKOVIČ JanezAdria Mobil
34Adria Mobil10+7
2522▼316
KIŠERLOVSKI RobertTeam Katusha Alpecin
31Team Katusha Alpecin10-
2623▼3207
COLNAGHI LucaSangemini - MG.Kvis
19Sangemini - MG.Kvis 10-
2724▼3127
ENGER Sondre HolstIsrael Cycling Academy
24Israel Cycling Academy10-
2827▼191
BALLERINI DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9-
2929-46
ROOSEN TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
25Team LottoNL-Jumbo9-
3028▼2145
RAJOVIĆ DušanAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil9-
31-72
HAMILTON ChrisTeam Sunweb
23Team Sunweb8+8
3231▼1103
CIMA DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini8-
3332▼12
FORMOLO DavideBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe7-
3433▼132
MODOLO SachaTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
30Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale7-
35-7
SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe6+6
36-94
SOSA Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6+6
37-6
POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe5+5
3835▼395
VENDRAME AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4-
39-182
ČERNÝ JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team
25Elkov - Author Cycling Team4+4
40-211
KUEN MaximilianMy Bike - Stevens
26My Bike - Stevens3+3
4137▼4132
KUREK AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice
30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3-
4238▼4185
HAČECKÝ VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team
31Elkov - Author Cycling Team3-
4339▼4206
VIVIANI AttilioSangemini - MG.Kvis
21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3-
4440▼456
GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTeam Dimension Data
23Team Dimension Data2-
4543▼273
HINDLEY JaiTeam Sunweb
22Team Sunweb2+1
4641▼523
BOŽIČ BorutBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
37Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team2-
4742▼5174
BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica
22Dukla Banska Bystrica2-
48-71
CURVERS RoyTeam Sunweb
38Team Sunweb1+1
49-157
VEBER MaticSlovenia
21Slovenia1+1
5044▼6152
ČEMAŽAR NikSlovenia
18Slovenia1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-74
STORER MichaelTeam Sunweb
21Team Sunweb 14:54:24..
22-161
POGAČAR TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum0:03
0:03
..
33-73
HINDLEY JaiTeam Sunweb
22Team Sunweb1:19
1:19
..
45▲194
SOSA Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:15
3:15
..
58▲3187
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team
20Elkov - Author Cycling Team9:31
9:31
..
64▼2205
PUCCIONI DarioSangemini - MG.Kvis
21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 14:46
14:46
..
76▼1102
BOU JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini15:09
15:09
..
89▲115419Slovenia16:56
16:56
..
910▲1167
FINKŠT TilenLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum17:03
17:03
..
1014▲4122
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Cycling Academy
21Israel Cycling Academy19:21
19:21
..
1112▲1157
VEBER MaticSlovenia
21Slovenia24:29
24:29
..
1222▲1042
EENKHOORN PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
21Team LottoNL-Jumbo25:40
25:40
..
1324▲11212
FIDLER GerdMy Bike - Stevens
21My Bike - Stevens25:42
25:42
..
1411▼3165
PENKO IzidorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum26:09
26:09
..
1513▼2166
GROŠELJ MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum27:00
27:00
..
1615▼115519Slovenia28:59
28:59
..
1717-207
COLNAGHI LucaSangemini - MG.Kvis
19Sangemini - MG.Kvis 29:50
29:50
..
1816▼2174
BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica
22Dukla Banska Bystrica32:11
32:11
..
1919-145
RAJOVIĆ DušanAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil32:37
32:37
..
2020-147
BOŽIČ JonAdria Mobil
21Adria Mobil34:16
34:16
..
2121-206
VIVIANI AttilioSangemini - MG.Kvis
21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 34:23
34:23
..
2223▲1151
COTAR LukaSlovenia
22Slovenia34:30
34:30
..
2318▼5162
JERMAN ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum35:37
35:37
..
2425▲1152
ČEMAŽAR NikSlovenia
18Slovenia36:34
36:34
..
2526▲1177
OROS SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica
20Dukla Banska Bystrica36:35
36:35
..
2627▲1176
VLČÁK MartinDukla Banska Bystrica
19Dukla Banska Bystrica36:39
36:39
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1-96
MASNADA FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec18+18
21▼145
ROGLIČ PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
28Team LottoNL-Jumbo12+6
3-26
NOVAK DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team8+8
4-111
FOLIFOROV AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo
26Gazprom-RusVelo6+6
53▼2164
HILL BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum4-
6-34
URÁN RigobertoTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale4+4
74▼31
MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe4+2
8-112
ARSLANOV IldarGazprom-RusVelo
24Gazprom-RusVelo4+4
92▼773
HINDLEY JaiTeam Sunweb
22Team Sunweb4-
10-143
GROŠELJ ŽigaAdria Mobil
24Adria Mobil4+4
11-2
FORMOLO DavideBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe2+2
12-43
JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
24Team LottoNL-Jumbo2+2
135▼8144
KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil2-
147▼711
KITTEL MarcelTeam Katusha Alpecin
30Team Katusha Alpecin1-
156▼9185
HAČECKÝ VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team
31Elkov - Author Cycling Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
13▲2 Team SunwebWT 44:46:51..
21▼1 Gazprom-RusVeloPCT2:34
2:34
..
32▼1 BORA - hansgroheWT4:21
4:21
..
45▲1 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPCT6:02
6:02
..
54▼1 Adria MobilCT6:54
6:54
..
611▲5 Elkov - Author Cycling TeamCT13:54
13:54
..
76▼1 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamWT18:47
18:47
..
812▲4 Israel Cycling AcademyPCT22:45
22:45
..
914▲5 Sangemini - MG.Kvis CT23:46
23:46
..
109▼1 Team Katusha AlpecinWT24:01
24:01
..
118▼3 UAE-Team EmiratesWT24:54
24:54
..
127▼5 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa OviniPCT27:19
27:19
..
1320▲7 Team LottoNL-JumboWT29:38
29:38
..
1410▼4 Mitchelton-ScottWT30:24
30:24
..
1515- Ljubljana Gusto XaurumCT30:43
30:43
..
1616- CCC Sprandi Polkowice PCT32:32
32:32
..
1717- Meridiana Kamen TeamCT33:57
33:57
..
1819▲1 Team Dimension DataWT34:41
34:41
..
1913▼6 Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b CannondaleWT44:00
44:00
..
2018▼2 My Bike - StevensCT48:15
48:15
..
2121- SloveniaNAT51:45
51:45
..
2222- Dukla Banska BystricaCT1:13:08
1:13:08
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    16 June 2018
  • Avg. speed winner:
    41.41 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    155.2 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    148
  • Vert. meters:
    2000
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    57
  • Won how:
    0 km solo

Race profile