2018
2020
«
»
2019»26th

Tour of Slovenia

(2.HC)
2019»Stage 5 (Final)»TrebnjeNovo mesto(167.5km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
156+44:4942 NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Dimension Data30Team Dimension Data20304:01:55
229+20:4411 MEZGEC LukaMitchelton-Scott30Mitchelton-Scott1018,,
0:00
369+54:162 ARCHBOLD ShaneBORA - hansgrohe30BORA - hansgrohe512,,
0:00
45+1:0451 VENDRAME AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7,,
0:00
555+44:43101 CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy4,,
0:00
647+38:5561 ALBANESE VincenzoBardiani - CSF22Bardiani - CSF3,,
0:00
734+25:15123 MARENGO UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM2,,
0:00
84+0:3034 POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates20UAE-Team Emirates1,,
0:00
935+27:13126 VELASCO SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
0:00
102+0:22121 VISCONTI GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
0:00
111+0:0037 ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
1245+35:0331 MARCATO MarcoUAE-Team Emirates35UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
133+0:2582 VLASOV AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo23Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:00
1431+21:4856 MONTAGUTI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
156+1:0817 CHAVES EstebanMitchelton-Scott29Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
1610+4:4966 ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF,,
0:00
1723+16:3415 MEYER CameronMitchelton-Scott31Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
1817+9:03127 ZARDINI EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
0:00
1911+4:5686 RYBALKIN AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo25Gazprom-RusVelo0:07
0:07
208+2:21104 HERMANS BenIsrael Cycling Academy33Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:07
217+1:2155 MASNADA FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:07
2224+16:3624 NOVAK DomenBahrain Merida23Bahrain Merida0:12
0:12
239+3:1735 POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates27UAE-Team Emirates0:19
0:19
2479+58:284 GATTO OscarBORA - hansgrohe34BORA - hansgrohe0:25
0:25
2544+33:41103 GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Cycling Academy22Israel Cycling Academy0:30
0:30
2675+57:5316 SCOTSON CallumMitchelton-Scott22Mitchelton-Scott0:32
0:32
2721+12:41105 PLAZA RubénIsrael Cycling Academy39Israel Cycling Academy0:35
0:35
2867+52:2912 AFFINI EdoardoMitchelton-Scott22Mitchelton-Scott1:34
1:34
2949+42:29181 DRINOVEC MatejSlovenia27Slovenia2:23
2:23
3041+31:0676 LEVEAU JérémyDelko Marseille Provence27Delko Marseille Provence,,
2:23
3190+1:01:3226 SIEBERG MarcelBahrain Merida37Bahrain Merida,,
2:23
3213+8:0325 BOLE GregaBahrain Merida33Bahrain Merida,,
2:23
3314+8:09125 SCHÖNBERGER SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
2:23
3419+11:2267 SAVINI DanielBardiani - CSF21Bardiani - CSF,,
2:23
3576+58:14141 KOROŠEC RokLjubljana Gusto Santic25Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
2:23
3678+58:2321 BAUHAUS PhilBahrain Merida24Bahrain Merida,,
2:23
3743+32:5022 HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain Merida35Bahrain Merida,,
2:23
3818+11:1692 LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk30Team Novo Nordisk,,
2:23
3960+48:45187 VEBER MaticSlovenia22Slovenia,,
2:23
4086+1:00:426 SAGAN JurajBORA - hansgrohe30BORA - hansgrohe,,
2:23
4159+48:23124 FORTUNATO LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
2:23
4281+59:133 BAŠKA ErikBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe,,
2:23
4366+51:5323 ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain Merida34Bahrain Merida,,
2:23
4492+1:02:33157 KIERNER FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
2:23
4515+8:095 MCCARTHY JayBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe,,
2:23
4665+51:24116 CIMA DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
2:23
4716+8:50107 SBARAGLI KristianIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy,,
2:23
4851+42:51137 JARC AljažAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil,,
2:23
4974+57:2677 TRARIEUX JulienDelko Marseille Provence26Delko Marseille Provence,,
2:23
5012+7:12132 ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil40Adria Mobil,,
2:23
5150+42:3163 MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF27Bardiani - CSF,,
2:23
5273+57:09143 GROŠELJ MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
2:23
5333+25:12185 LAVRIČ MartinSlovenia20Slovenia,,
2:23
5432+24:3746 BAK Lars YttingTeam Dimension Data39Team Dimension Data,,
2:23
5588+1:01:1741 CAVENDISH MarkTeam Dimension Data34Team Dimension Data,,
2:23
5620+11:22171 REBELLIN DavideMeridiana Kamen Team47Meridiana Kamen Team,,
2:23
5736+28:31151 BAJC AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
2:23
5827+18:58113 BOU JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
2:23
5958+47:34133 PER DavidAdria Mobil24Adria Mobil,,
2:23
6042+32:23134 GROŠELJ ŽigaAdria Mobil25Adria Mobil,,
2:23
6170+54:4695 PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk30Team Novo Nordisk,,
2:23
6257+45:3413 SMITH DionMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott2:30
2:30
6328+19:31186 HOČEVAR KristjanSlovenia20Slovenia,,
2:30
6452+43:10131 KUMP MarkoAdria Mobil30Adria Mobil2:32
2:32
6563+50:04- TILLER RasmusTeam Dimension Data22Team Dimension Data,,
2:32
6653+43:1045 GASPAROTTO EnricoTeam Dimension Data37Team Dimension Data,,
2:32
6738+29:03114 SANTAROMITA IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè35Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
2:32
6840+30:4984 CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo,,
2:32
6926+18:4981 ARSLANOV IldarGazprom-RusVelo25Gazprom-RusVelo,,
2:32
7025+17:1185 ROVNY IvanGazprom-RusVelo31Gazprom-RusVelo,,
2:32
7148+39:2553 FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
2:32
7271+55:5774 FINETTO MauroDelko Marseille Provence34Delko Marseille Provence,,
2:32
7339+29:4875 FILOSI IuriDelko Marseille Provence27Delko Marseille Provence2:35
2:35
7464+50:4132 CONSONNI SimoneUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates,,
2:35
7584+1:00:19111 LONARDI GiovanniNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè7:28
7:28
7687+1:01:0297 HENTTALA JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk27Team Novo Nordisk,,
7:28
7722+13:1652 BUSATO MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8:20
8:20
7872+57:0864 MARONESE MarcoBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF,,
8:20
79100+1:07:05147 HILL BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic29Ljubljana Gusto Santic11:03
11:03
8093+1:02:3496 KAMSTRA BrianTeam Novo Nordisk25Team Novo Nordisk,,
11:03
81105+1:09:13144 GUY TimothyLjubljana Gusto Santic30Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
11:03
8295+1:05:06165 HONSA FrantišekAC Sparta Praha19AC Sparta Praha,,
11:03
83101+1:07:34183 LAKOTA LukaSlovenia20Slovenia,,
11:03
8437+28:4993 KUSZTOR PéterTeam Novo Nordisk34Team Novo Nordisk,,
11:03
8562+49:46142 FINKŠT TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic21Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
11:03
8661+49:08145 PRAH AljažLjubljana Gusto Santic20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
11:03
8768+53:3654 SPREAFICO MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
11:03
8896+1:05:55115 CIMA ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
11:03
8983+1:00:1557 RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
11:03
9030+21:40122 BONGIORNO Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
11:03
9182+59:25161 STÖHR JánAC Sparta Praha28AC Sparta Praha,,
11:03
9297+1:07:02136 KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil24Adria Mobil,,
11:03
93109+1:15:16135 HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil,,
11:03
94103+1:09:0644 EISEL BernhardTeam Dimension Data38Team Dimension Data,,
11:03
95108+1:10:29172 EVRARD LaurentMeridiana Kamen Team28Meridiana Kamen Team,,
11:03
96104+1:09:0662 GUARDINI AndreaBardiani - CSF30Bardiani - CSF,,
11:03
9799+1:07:03182 COTAR LukaSlovenia23Slovenia,,
11:03
9898+1:07:0387 STASH MamyrGazprom-RusVelo26Gazprom-RusVelo,,
11:03
9954+43:2891 PLANET CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk25Team Novo Nordisk,,
11:03
10089+1:01:2743 RENSHAW MarkTeam Dimension Data36Team Dimension Data,,
11:03
10180+59:0733 OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates,,
11:03
10277+58:20173 RABOTTINI MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team31Meridiana Kamen Team,,
11:03
10394+1:03:5683 BOEV IgorGazprom-RusVelo29Gazprom-RusVelo,,
11:03
10446+37:33163 KALOJÍROS TomášAC Sparta Praha24AC Sparta Praha,,
11:03
105107+1:09:2294 POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk22Team Novo Nordisk,,
11:03
106106+1:09:1565 PESSOT AlessandroBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF,,
11:03
107102+1:08:1071 KASPERKIEWICZ PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence25Delko Marseille Provence,,
11:03
10885+1:00:2972 SCHMIDT FabienDelko Marseille Provence30Delko Marseille Provence11:13
11:13
10991+1:01:32102 DUNNE ConorIsrael Cycling Academy27Israel Cycling Academy,,
11:13
DNF7 SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe-
DNF106 SAGIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy24Israel Cycling Academy-
DNS1 ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-37 ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates200150 19:41:23..
22-121 VISCONTI GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM1501100:22
0:22
..
33-82 VLASOV AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo23Gazprom-RusVelo125900:25
0:25
..
44-34 POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates20UAE-Team Emirates100800:30
0:30
..
55-51 VENDRAME AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec85701:04
1:04
..
66-17 CHAVES EstebanMitchelton-Scott29Mitchelton-Scott70601:08
1:08
..
77-55 MASNADA FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec60551:21
1:21
..
88-104 HERMANS BenIsrael Cycling Academy33Israel Cycling Academy50502:21
2:21
..
99-35 POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates27UAE-Team Emirates40453:17
3:17
..
1011▲166 ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF35404:49
4:49
..
1112▲186 RYBALKIN AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo25Gazprom-RusVelo30364:56
4:56
..
1210▼2132 ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil40Adria Mobil25327:12
7:12
..
1314▲125 BOLE GregaBahrain Merida33Bahrain Merida20288:03
8:03
..
1416▲2125 SCHÖNBERGER SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM15248:09
8:09
..
1515-5 MCCARTHY JayBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe1020,,
8:09
..
1617▲1107 SBARAGLI KristianIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy5168:50
8:50
..
1721▲4127 ZARDINI EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM5149:03
9:03
..
1818-92 LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk30Team Novo Nordisk51211:16
11:16
..
1919-67 SAVINI DanielBardiani - CSF21Bardiani - CSF51011:22
11:22
..
2020-171 REBELLIN DavideMeridiana Kamen Team47Meridiana Kamen Team58,,
11:22
..
2123▲2105 PLAZA RubénIsrael Cycling Academy39Israel Cycling Academy5612:41
12:41
..
2213▼952 BUSATO MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5413:16
13:16
..
2327▲415 MEYER CameronMitchelton-Scott31Mitchelton-Scott5316:34
16:34
..
2426▲224 NOVAK DomenBahrain Merida23Bahrain Merida5216:36
16:36
..
2524▼185 ROVNY IvanGazprom-RusVelo31Gazprom-RusVelo5117:11
17:11
..
2625▼181 ARSLANOV IldarGazprom-RusVelo25Gazprom-RusVelo518:49
18:49
..
2728▲1113 BOU JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè518:58
18:58
..
2829▲1186 HOČEVAR KristjanSlovenia20Slovenia519:31
19:31
..
2931▲211 MEZGEC LukaMitchelton-Scott30Mitchelton-Scott520:44
20:44
..
3022▼8122 BONGIORNO Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM521:40
21:40
..
3132▲156 MONTAGUTI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec321:48
21:48
..
3233▲146 BAK Lars YttingTeam Dimension Data39Team Dimension Data324:37
24:37
..
3334▲1185 LAVRIČ MartinSlovenia20Slovenia325:12
25:12
..
3435▲1123 MARENGO UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM325:15
25:15
..
3539▲4126 VELASCO SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM327:13
27:13
..
3636-151 BAJC AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 328:31
28:31
..
3730▼793 KUSZTOR PéterTeam Novo Nordisk34Team Novo Nordisk328:49
28:49
..
3838-114 SANTAROMITA IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè35Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè329:03
29:03
..
3940▲175 FILOSI IuriDelko Marseille Provence27Delko Marseille Provence329:48
29:48
..
4041▲184 CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo330:49
30:49
..
4142▲176 LEVEAU JérémyDelko Marseille Provence27Delko Marseille Provence31:06
31:06
..
4243▲1134 GROŠELJ ŽigaAdria Mobil25Adria Mobil32:23
32:23
..
4344▲122 HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain Merida35Bahrain Merida32:50
32:50
..
4446▲2103 GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Cycling Academy22Israel Cycling Academy33:41
33:41
..
4547▲231 MARCATO MarcoUAE-Team Emirates35UAE-Team Emirates35:03
35:03
..
4637▼9163 KALOJÍROS TomášAC Sparta Praha24AC Sparta Praha37:33
37:33
..
4751▲461 ALBANESE VincenzoBardiani - CSF22Bardiani - CSF38:55
38:55
..
4848-53 FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec39:25
39:25
..
4952▲3181 DRINOVEC MatejSlovenia27Slovenia42:29
42:29
..
5053▲363 MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF27Bardiani - CSF42:31
42:31
..
5154▲3137 JARC AljažAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil42:51
42:51
..
5255▲3131 KUMP MarkoAdria Mobil30Adria Mobil43:10
43:10
..
5356▲345 GASPAROTTO EnricoTeam Dimension Data37Team Dimension Data,,
43:10
..
5445▼991 PLANET CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk25Team Novo Nordisk43:28
43:28
..
5561▲6101 CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy44:43
44:43
..
5662▲642 NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Dimension Data30Team Dimension Data44:49
44:49
..
5758▲113 SMITH DionMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott45:34
45:34
..
5863▲5133 PER DavidAdria Mobil24Adria Mobil47:34
47:34
..
5964▲5124 FORTUNATO LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM48:23
48:23
..
6065▲5187 VEBER MaticSlovenia22Slovenia48:45
48:45
..
6149▼12145 PRAH AljažLjubljana Gusto Santic20Ljubljana Gusto Santic49:08
49:08
..
6250▼12142 FINKŠT TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic21Ljubljana Gusto Santic49:46
49:46
..
6367▲4- TILLER RasmusTeam Dimension Data22Team Dimension Data50:04
50:04
..
6469▲532 CONSONNI SimoneUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates50:41
50:41
..
6573▲8116 CIMA DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè51:24
51:24
..
6676▲1023 ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain Merida34Bahrain Merida51:53
51:53
..
6779▲1212 AFFINI EdoardoMitchelton-Scott22Mitchelton-Scott52:29
52:29
..
6857▼1154 SPREAFICO MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec53:36
53:36
..
6987▲182 ARCHBOLD ShaneBORA - hansgrohe30BORA - hansgrohe54:16
54:16
..
7081▲1195 PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk30Team Novo Nordisk54:46
54:46
..
7184▲1374 FINETTO MauroDelko Marseille Provence34Delko Marseille Provence55:57
55:57
..
7271▼164 MARONESE MarcoBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF57:08
57:08
..
7388▲15143 GROŠELJ MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic23Ljubljana Gusto Santic57:09
57:09
..
7490▲1677 TRARIEUX JulienDelko Marseille Provence26Delko Marseille Provence57:26
57:26
..
75100▲2516 SCOTSON CallumMitchelton-Scott22Mitchelton-Scott57:53
57:53
..
7691▲15141 KOROŠEC RokLjubljana Gusto Santic25Ljubljana Gusto Santic58:14
58:14
..
7766▼11173 RABOTTINI MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team31Meridiana Kamen Team58:20
58:20
..
7893▲1521 BAUHAUS PhilBahrain Merida24Bahrain Merida58:23
58:23
..
79103▲244 GATTO OscarBORA - hansgrohe34BORA - hansgrohe58:28
58:28
..
8068▼1233 OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates59:07
59:07
..
8198▲173 BAŠKA ErikBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe59:13
59:13
..
8270▼12161 STÖHR JánAC Sparta Praha28AC Sparta Praha59:25
59:25
..
8374▼957 RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:00:15
1:00:15
..
8482▼2111 LONARDI GiovanniNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1:00:19
1:00:19
..
8575▼1072 SCHMIDT FabienDelko Marseille Provence30Delko Marseille Provence1:00:29
1:00:29
..
86106▲206 SAGAN JurajBORA - hansgrohe30BORA - hansgrohe1:00:42
1:00:42
..
8785▼297 HENTTALA JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk27Team Novo Nordisk1:01:02
1:01:02
..
88108▲2041 CAVENDISH MarkTeam Dimension Data34Team Dimension Data1:01:17
1:01:17
..
8978▼1143 RENSHAW MarkTeam Dimension Data36Team Dimension Data1:01:27
1:01:27
..
90109▲1926 SIEBERG MarcelBahrain Merida37Bahrain Merida1:01:32
1:01:32
..
9177▼14102 DUNNE ConorIsrael Cycling Academy27Israel Cycling Academy,,
1:01:32
..
92111▲19157 KIERNER FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:02:33
1:02:33
..
9380▼1396 KAMSTRA BrianTeam Novo Nordisk25Team Novo Nordisk1:02:34
1:02:34
..
9483▼1183 BOEV IgorGazprom-RusVelo29Gazprom-RusVelo1:03:56
1:03:56
..
9586▼9165 HONSA FrantišekAC Sparta Praha19AC Sparta Praha1:05:06
1:05:06
..
9689▼7115 CIMA ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1:05:55
1:05:55
..
9795▼2136 KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil24Adria Mobil1:07:02
1:07:02
..
9892▼687 STASH MamyrGazprom-RusVelo26Gazprom-RusVelo1:07:03
1:07:03
..
9994▼5182 COTAR LukaSlovenia23Slovenia,,
1:07:03
..
10096▼4147 HILL BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic29Ljubljana Gusto Santic1:07:05
1:07:05
..
10197▼4183 LAKOTA LukaSlovenia20Slovenia1:07:34
1:07:34
..
10299▼371 KASPERKIEWICZ PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence25Delko Marseille Provence1:08:10
1:08:10
..
103101▼244 EISEL BernhardTeam Dimension Data38Team Dimension Data1:09:06
1:09:06
..
104102▼262 GUARDINI AndreaBardiani - CSF30Bardiani - CSF,,
1:09:06
..
105104▼1144 GUY TimothyLjubljana Gusto Santic30Ljubljana Gusto Santic1:09:13
1:09:13
..
106105▼165 PESSOT AlessandroBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF1:09:15
1:09:15
..
107107-94 POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk22Team Novo Nordisk1:09:22
1:09:22
..
108110▲2172 EVRARD LaurentMeridiana Kamen Team28Meridiana Kamen Team1:10:29
1:10:29
..
109112▲3135 HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil1:15:16
1:15:16
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲111 MEZGEC LukaMitchelton-Scott30Mitchelton-Scott80+20
24▲251 VENDRAME AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec68+14
31▼237 ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates67+5
43▼1121 VISCONTI GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM61+6
55-82 VLASOV AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo23Gazprom-RusVelo47+3
66-34 POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates20UAE-Team Emirates46+8
711▲442 NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Dimension Data30Team Dimension Data45+25
87▼125 BOLE GregaBahrain Merida33Bahrain Merida34-
98▼1104 HERMANS BenIsrael Cycling Academy33Israel Cycling Academy26-
1010-17 CHAVES EstebanMitchelton-Scott29Mitchelton-Scott25+1
1112▲1147 HILL BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic29Ljubljana Gusto Santic23+5
1228▲16123 MARENGO UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM23+17
1313-32 CONSONNI SimoneUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates17-
1414-55 MASNADA FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16-
15-2 ARCHBOLD ShaneBORA - hansgrohe30BORA - hansgrohe16+16
1615▼1141 KOROŠEC RokLjubljana Gusto Santic25Ljubljana Gusto Santic15-
1716▼135 POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates27UAE-Team Emirates15-
1817▼1107 SBARAGLI KristianIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy14-
1934▲1561 ALBANESE VincenzoBardiani - CSF22Bardiani - CSF14+10
20-101 CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy12+12
2118▼35 MCCARTHY JayBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe10-
2219▼333 OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates10-
2320▼366 ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF9-
2421▼3133 PER DavidAdria Mobil24Adria Mobil9-
2522▼3124 FORTUNATO LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM9-
2623▼352 BUSATO MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8-
2724▼385 ROVNY IvanGazprom-RusVelo31Gazprom-RusVelo8-
2825▼376 LEVEAU JérémyDelko Marseille Provence27Delko Marseille Provence8-
2926▼315 MEYER CameronMitchelton-Scott31Mitchelton-Scott7-
30-126 VELASCO SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM7+7
31-71 KASPERKIEWICZ PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence25Delko Marseille Provence6+6
3227▼5132 ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil40Adria Mobil6-
3333-56 MONTAGUTI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6+2
3429▼564 MARONESE MarcoBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF6-
3530▼5137 JARC AljažAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil5-
3631▼5131 KUMP MarkoAdria Mobil30Adria Mobil5-
3732▼5113 BOU JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè4-
38-31 MARCATO MarcoUAE-Team Emirates35UAE-Team Emirates4+4
39-91 PLANET CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk25Team Novo Nordisk4+4
4035▼5151 BAJC AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3-
41-135 HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil3+3
4236▼675 FILOSI IuriDelko Marseille Provence27Delko Marseille Provence2-
4337▼667 SAVINI DanielBardiani - CSF21Bardiani - CSF1-
4439▼5143 GROŠELJ MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic23Ljubljana Gusto Santic1-
4538▼772 SCHMIDT FabienDelko Marseille Provence30Delko Marseille Provence1-
46-136 KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil24Adria Mobil1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-34 POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates20UAE-Team Emirates 19:41:53
22-67 SAVINI DanielBardiani - CSF21Bardiani - CSF10:52
10:52
33-113 BOU JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè18:28
18:28
44-186 HOČEVAR KristjanSlovenia20Slovenia19:01
19:01
55-185 LAVRIČ MartinSlovenia20Slovenia24:42
24:42
68▲2137 JARC AljažAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil42:21
42:21
76▼1145 PRAH AljažLjubljana Gusto Santic20Ljubljana Gusto Santic48:38
48:38
87▼1142 FINKŠT TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic21Ljubljana Gusto Santic49:16
49:16
912▲3157 KIERNER FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:02:03
1:02:03
109▼1165 HONSA FrantišekAC Sparta Praha19AC Sparta Praha1:04:36
1:04:36
1110▼1115 CIMA ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1:05:25
1:05:25
1211▼1183 LAKOTA LukaSlovenia20Slovenia1:07:04
1:07:04
1313-135 HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil1:14:46
1:14:46
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-82 VLASOV AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo23Gazprom-RusVelo24-
23▲137 ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates16+2
32▼1147 HILL BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic29Ljubljana Gusto Santic14-
44-34 POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates20UAE-Team Emirates13+3
55-17 CHAVES EstebanMitchelton-Scott29Mitchelton-Scott5-
66-56 MONTAGUTI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5-
77-121 VISCONTI GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM4-
88-124 FORTUNATO LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM4-
99-137 JARC AljažAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil3-
1010-141 KOROŠEC RokLjubljana Gusto Santic25Ljubljana Gusto Santic3-
11-71 KASPERKIEWICZ PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence25Delko Marseille Provence3+3
1211▼1143 GROŠELJ MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic23Ljubljana Gusto Santic3-
1312▼1157 KIERNER FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3-
14-91 PLANET CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk25Team Novo Nordisk2+2
1513▼2133 PER DavidAdria Mobil24Adria Mobil2-
16-127 ZARDINI EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM1+1
1714▼372 SCHMIDT FabienDelko Marseille Provence30Delko Marseille Provence1-
18-135 HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- UAE-Team EmiratesWT 59:08:02
22- Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPCT3:34
3:34
33- Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTMPCT11:32
11:32
45▲1 Israel Cycling AcademyPCT17:31
17:31
54▼1 Gazprom-RusVeloPCT18:45
18:45
66- Mitchelton-ScottWT33:02
33:02
77- Bardiani - CSFPCT44:21
44:21
88- Bahrain MeridaWT47:12
47:12
99- Team Novo NordiskPCT1:04:52
1:04:52
1010- SloveniaNAT1:17:27
1:17:27
1111- Adria MobilCT1:18:36
1:18:36
1212- Nippo Vini Fantini FaizanèPCT1:29:40
1:29:40
1313- Team Dimension DataWT1:33:23
1:33:23
1415▲1 BORA - hansgroheWT1:36:21
1:36:21
1514▼1 Delko Marseille ProvencePCT1:37:20
1:37:20
1616- Ljubljana Gusto SanticCT1:59:35
1:59:35
1717- Meridiana Kamen TeamCT2:15:04
2:15:04
1819▲1 AC Sparta PrahaCT2:38:11
2:38:11
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    23 June 2019
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Race ranking:
    123
  • Points scale:
  • Won how:

Race profile