Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
-
«

2019»26th Tour of Slovenia (2.HC)

2019  General classification

Oldest stage winners

Menu
  • After season:
  • Active riders:
NrRiderAgeSeasonStage
1 Lupeikis Remigius36y + 234d2001Stage 7
2 Tuft Svein36y + 35d2013Prologue - Ljubljana › Ljubljana
3 Rogina Radoslav34y + 105d2008Stage 2 - Piran › Koper
4 Garzelli Stefano33y + 332d2007Stage 2 - Šentjernej › Ljubljana
5 Lancaster Brett33y + 214d2013Stage 4 - Brežice › Novo Mesto
6 Zanini Stefano32y + 105d2001Stage 1
7 Mervar Boštjan31y + 263d1999Prologue
8 Urán Rigoberto31y + 140d2018Stage 3 - Slovenske Konjice › Celje
9 Pintaric Robert31y + 43d1995Stage 1
10 Vrecer Robert30y + 251d2011Prologue - Ljubljana › Ljubljana
11 Golčer Jure30y + 189d2003Stage 5 - Grosuplje › Vrsic
12 Porsev Alexander30y + 119d2016Stage 4 - Rogaska Slatina › Novo mesto
13 Bonča Walter30y + 51d1998Stage 3 (ITT)
14 Chicchi Francesco29y + 205d2008Stage 4 - Celje › Novo mesto
15 Pozzovivo Domenico29y + 199d2012Stage 3 - Ivančna Gorica › Škofja Loka
16 De Pasquale Maurizio29y + 77d1998Stage 4
17 Marzoli Ruggero29y + 68d2005Stage 1 - Ptuj › Ptuj
18 Taaramäe Rein29y + 55d2016Stage 2 - Nova Gorica › Golte
19 Lontscharitsch Josef29y + 24d1999Stage 2
20 De Negri Pier Paolo29y + 14d2015Stage 2 - Skofja Loka › Kocevje
21 Mezgec Luka28y + 354d2017Stage 2 - Ljubljana › Ljubljana
22 Ovechkin Artem28y + 342d2015Stage 1 (ITT) - Ljubljana › Ljubljana
23 Roglič Primož28y + 231d2015Stage 3 - Dobrovnik › Trije Kralji
24 Heule Christian28y + 37d2003Stage 4 - Vrhnika › Kranj
25 Giraldi Stefano28y + 4d1996Stage 1
26 Mahorič Mitja27y + 361d2000Stage 4
27 Majka Rafał27y + 278d2017Stage 3 - Celje › Rogla
28 Keukeleire Jens27y + 205d2016Stage 1 - Ljubljana › Koper
29 Impey Daryl27y + 191d2012Stage 2 - Kočevje › Metlika
30 Zakirov Faat27y + 130d2001Stage 3
31 Zucchi Simone27y + 72d1998Stage 5
32 Ulissi Diego26y + 339d2011Stage 3 - Tržič › Golte
33 Kump Marko26y + 285d2009Stage 4
34 Di Renzo Marco Antonio26y + 279d1996Prologue
35 Bennett Sam26y + 246d2017Stage 1 - Koper › Kocevje
36 Visconti Giovanni26y + 158d2009Stage 2 - Kamnik › Ljubljana
37 Cucinotta Claudio26y + 141d2008Stage 1 - Ljubljana › Postojna
38 Premuzic Boris26y + 132d1995Stage 4
39 Napolitano Danilo26y + 132d2007Stage 1 - Ljubljana › Zagreb
40 Di Silvestro Lorenzo26y + 114d1996Stage 5
41 Mori Simone26y + 17d1998Stage 6
42 Pavanello Luca25y + 309d1995Stage 2b
43 Pavanello Luca25y + 309d1995Stage 2a
44 Weber Christian25y + 308d2000Stage 1
45 Božič Borut25y + 307d2004Stage 2 - Trieste › Nova Gorica
46 Nibali Vincenzo25y + 217d2007Stage 3 - Medvode › Beljak
47 Koren Kristijan25y + 205d2012Stage 4 (ITT) - Ljubljana › Ljubljana
48 Cioni Dario David25y + 168d2000Stage 2
49 Ponzi Simone25y + 149d2012Stage 1 - Celje › Novo Mesto
50 Viviani Elia25y + 135d2011Stage 2 - Koper › Nova Gorica
51 Ljungblad Jonas25y + 113d2004Stage 4 - Ormoz › Ptuj
52 Murn Uroš25y + 100d2000Stage 3
53 Niemiec Przemysław25y + 61d2005Stage 3 - Tarvisio/Trbiž › Vršic
54 Rossi Enrico25y + 42d2007Stage 5 - Grosuplje › Novo mesto
55 Kohut Seweryn Zenon25y + 20d2000Stage 5
56 Groenewegen Dylan24y + 358d2018Stage 2 - Maribor › Rogaska Slatina
57 Bole Grega24y + 309d2010Stage 1 - Koper › Medvode
58 Pollack Olaf24y + 227d1996Stage 3b
59 Pollack Olaf24y + 227d1996Stage 3a
60 Kuschynski Aleksandr24y + 190d2004Stage 1 - Izola › Trieste
61 Fuglsang Jakob24y + 88d2009Stage 1 - Koper › Villach
62 Nose Tomašz24y + 50d2004Stage 6 - Villach › Vrsic
63 Colbrelli Sonny24y + 34d2014Stage 2 - Ribnica › Kočevje
64 Petrov Evgeni23y + 351d2002Stage 5
65 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel23y + 293d2014Stage 3 - Rogaška Slatina › Trije Kralji
66 Jones Timothy David23y + 280d1999Stage 5
67 Consonni Simone23y + 274d2018Stage 1 - Lendava › Murska Sobota
68 Matthews Michael23y + 266d2014Stage 1 (ITT) - Ljubljana › Ljubljana
69 Pieri Dario23y + 248d1999Stage 4
70 Kranjec Igor23y + 223d1996Stage 4
71 Di Biase Moreno23y + 185d1999Stage 6
72 Balducci Gabriele23y + 182d1999Stage 1
73 Bodrogi László23y + 156d2000Prologue
74 Felline Fabio23y + 77d2013Stage 2 - Kočevje › Višnja Gora
75 Degano Enrico23y + 55d1999Stage 3
76 Hauptman Andrej23y + 6d1998Stage 2
77 Špilak Simon22y + 363d2009Stage 3
78 Podgornik Dean22y + 311d2001Stage 4
79 Clerc Aurélien22y + 255d2002Stage 1
80 Høj Frank22y + 122d1995Stage 3
81 Guardini Andrea22y + 7d2011Stage 4 - Ptuj › Novo mesto
82 Möhlmann Peter21y + 224d2004Stage 7 - Grosuplje › Novo Mesto
83 Marcato Marco21y + 120d2005Stage 2 - Medvode › Villach/Beljak
84 Zrimšek Jure21y + 106d2003Stage 1 - Catez › Ptuj
85 Pozzato Filippo20y + 245d2002Stage 4
86 Klemenčič Zoran20y + 12d1996Stage 6
87 Makarovic Leon18y + 332d2003Stage 2 - Ormoz › Beltinci
88 Ilešič Aldo Ino18y + 249d2003Stage 3 - Lenart › Ljubljana
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06006 sec.