Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»26th Tour of Slovenia (2.HC)

2019  General classification

Oldest stage winners

Menu
  • After season:
  • Active riders:
NrRiderAgeSeasonStage
1 Lupeikis Remigius36y + 234d2001Stage 7 - Ribnica › Novo Mesto
2 Visconti Giovanni36y + 160d2009Stage 2 - Kamnik › Ljubljana
3 Tuft Svein36y + 35d2013Prologue - Ljubljana › Ljubljana
4 Rogina Radoslav34y + 105d2008Stage 2 - Piran › Koper
5 Garzelli Stefano33y + 332d2007Stage 2 - Šentjernej › Ljubljana
6 Lancaster Brett33y + 214d2013Stage 4 - Brežice › Novo Mesto
7 Zanini Stefano32y + 105d2001Stage 1 - Cates › Beltinci
8 Mervar Boštjan31y + 263d1993Stage 3 - Rogaška Slatina › Ptuj
9 Urán Rigoberto31y + 140d2018Stage 3 - Slovenske Konjice › Celje
10 Pintarič Robert31y + 43d1993Stage 2 - Otočec › Celje
11 Mezgec Luka30y + 358d2017Stage 2 - Ljubljana › Ljubljana
12 Vrečer Robert30y + 251d2011Prologue - Ljubljana › Ljubljana
13 Golčer Jure30y + 189d2003Stage 5 - Grosuplje › Vrsic
14 Nizzolo Giacomo30y + 144d2019Stage 5 - Trebnje › Novo mesto
15 Porsev Alexander30y + 119d2016Stage 4 - Rogaska Slatina › Novo mesto
16 Sienders Rob30y + 80d1993Stage 4 (TTT) - Krško › Krško
17 Sienders Rob30y + 80d1993Stage 5 - Čateške toplice › Čateške toplice
18 Bonča Valter30y + 51d1998Stage 3 (ITT)
19 Ulissi Diego29y + 341d2011Stage 3 - Tržič › Golte
20 Chicchi Francesco29y + 205d2008Stage 4 - Celje › Novo mesto
21 Pozzovivo Domenico29y + 199d2012Stage 3 - Ivančna Gorica › Škofja Loka
22 De Pasquale Maurizio29y + 77d1998Stage 4
23 Marzoli Ruggero29y + 68d2005Stage 1 - Ptuj › Ptuj
24 Taaramäe Rein29y + 55d2016Stage 2 - Nova Gorica › Golte
25 Lontscharitsch Josef29y + 24d1999Stage 2
26 De Negri Pier Paolo29y + 14d2015Stage 2 - Skofja Loka › Kocevje
27 Ovechkin Artem28y + 342d2015Stage 1 (ITT) - Ljubljana › Ljubljana
28 Roglič Primož28y + 231d2015Stage 3 - Dobrovnik › Trije Kralji
29 Heule Christian28y + 37d2003Stage 4 - Vrhnika › Kranj
30 Giraldi Stefano28y + 4d1996Stage 1
31 Mahorič Mitja27y + 361d2000Stage 4 - Ribnica › Mangart
32 Majka Rafał27y + 278d2017Stage 3 - Celje › Rogla
33 Keukeleire Jens27y + 205d2016Stage 1 - Ljubljana › Koper
34 Impey Daryl27y + 191d2012Stage 2 - Kočevje › Metlika
35 Zakirov Faat27y + 130d2001Stage 3 (ITT) - Zrece › Rogla
36 Zucchi Simone27y + 72d1998Stage 5
37 van de Meulenhof Wim26y + 328d1993Stage 7 - Ajdovščina › Kranjska Gora
38 Kump Marko26y + 285d2009Stage 4 - Sentjernej › Novo Mesto
39 Di Renzo Marco Antonio26y + 279d1996Prologue
40 Bennett Sam26y + 246d2017Stage 1 - Koper › Kocevje
41 Cucinotta Claudio26y + 141d2008Stage 1 - Ljubljana › Postojna
42 Napolitano Danilo26y + 132d2007Stage 1 - Ljubljana › Zagreb
43 Premužič Boris26y + 132d1995Stage 4
44 Di Silvestro Lorenzo26y + 114d1996Stage 5
45 Mori Simone26y + 17d1998Stage 6
46 Pavanello Luca25y + 309d1995Stage 2b
47 Pavanello Luca25y + 309d1995Stage 2a
48 Weber Christian25y + 308d2000Stage 1 - Catez › Radenci
49 Božič Borut25y + 307d2004Stage 2 - Trieste › Nova Gorica
50 Nibali Vincenzo25y + 217d2007Stage 3 - Medvode › Beljak
51 Koren Kristijan25y + 205d2012Stage 4 (ITT) - Ljubljana › Ljubljana
52 Cioni Dario David25y + 168d2000Stage 2 - Radenci › Beltinci
53 Ackermann Pascal25y + 153d2019Stage 1 - Ljubljana › Rogaška Slatina
54 Ponzi Simone25y + 149d2012Stage 1 - Celje › Novo Mesto
55 Viviani Elia25y + 135d2011Stage 2 - Koper › Nova Gorica
56 Ljungblad Jonas25y + 113d2004Stage 4 - Ormoz › Ptuj
57 Murn Uroš25y + 100d2000Stage 3 - Slovenska Bistrica › Ljubljana
58 Niemiec Przemysław25y + 61d2005Stage 3 - Tarvisio/Trbiž › Vršic
59 Rossi Enrico25y + 42d2007Stage 5 - Grosuplje › Novo mesto
60 Kohut Seweryn Zenon25y + 20d2000Stage 5 - Nova Gorica › Novo Mesto
61 Groenewegen Dylan24y + 358d2018Stage 2 - Maribor › Rogaska Slatina
62 Bole Grega24y + 309d2010Stage 1 - Koper › Medvode
63 Pollack Olaf24y + 227d1996Stage 3b
64 Pollack Olaf24y + 227d1996Stage 3a
65 Kuschynski Aleksandr24y + 190d2004Stage 1 - Izola › Trieste
66 Fuglsang Jakob24y + 88d2009Stage 1 - Koper › Villach
67 Nose Tomaž24y + 50d2004Stage 6 - Villach › Vrsic
68 Colbrelli Sonny24y + 34d2014Stage 2 - Ribnica › Kočevje
69 Petrov Evgeni23y + 351d2002Stage 5 - Ivancna Gorica › Ajdovscina
70 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel23y + 293d2014Stage 3 - Rogaška Slatina › Trije Kralji
71 Jones Timothy David23y + 280d1999Stage 5
72 Consonni Simone23y + 274d2018Stage 1 - Lendava › Murska Sobota
73 Matthews Michael23y + 266d2014Stage 1 (ITT) - Ljubljana › Ljubljana
74 Pieri Dario23y + 248d1999Stage 4
75 Kranjec Igor23y + 223d1996Stage 4
76 Di Biase Moreno23y + 185d1999Stage 6
77 Balducci Gabriele23y + 182d1999Stage 1
78 Bodrogi László23y + 156d2000Prologue - Novo Mesto › Novo Mesto
79 Felline Fabio23y + 77d2013Stage 2 - Kočevje › Višnja Gora
80 Zepic Marko23y + 70d2002Stage 2 - Radenci › Ptuj
81 Degano Enrico23y + 55d1999Stage 3
82 Hauptman Andrej23y + 6d1998Stage 2
83 Špilak Simon22y + 363d2009Stage 3 - Lenart › Krvavec
84 Podgornik Dean22y + 311d2001Stage 4 - Maribor › Ljubljana
85 Clerc Aurélien22y + 255d2002Stage 1 - Catez › Beltinci
86 Høj Frank22y + 122d1995Stage 3
87 Eržen Milan22y + 54d1993Stage 8 - Novo mesto › Novo mesto
88 Guardini Andrea22y + 7d2011Stage 4 - Ptuj › Novo mesto
89 Möhlmann Peter21y + 224d2004Stage 7 - Grosuplje › Novo Mesto
90 Marcato Marco21y + 120d2005Stage 2 - Medvode › Villach/Beljak
91 Zrimšek Jure21y + 106d2003Stage 1 - Catez › Ptuj
92 Crepaldi Mirco20y + 330d1993Stage 6 - Otočec › Ljubljana
93 Pozzato Filippo20y + 245d2002Stage 4 - Slovenska Bistrica › Ljubljana
94 Štangelj Gorazd20y + 96d1993Stage 1 (ITT) - Novo mesto › Novo mesto
95 Klemenčič Zoran20y + 12d1996Stage 6
96 Makarovic Leon18y + 332d2003Stage 2 - Ormoz › Beltinci
97 Ilešič Aldo Ino18y + 249d2003Stage 3 - Lenart › Ljubljana
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07426 sec.