Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»26th Tour of Slovenia (2.HC)

2019  General classification

Youngest stage winners

Menu
  • After season:
  • Active riders:
NrRiderAgeSeasonStage
1 Ilešič Aldo Ino18y + 249d2003Stage 3 - Lenart › Ljubljana
2 Makarovic Leon18y + 332d2003Stage 2 - Ormoz › Beltinci
3 Klemenčič Zoran20y + 12d1996Stage 6
4 Pozzato Filippo20y + 242d2002Stage 4
5 Kump Marko20y + 285d2009Stage 4
6 Zrimšek Jure21y + 106d2003Stage 1 - Catez › Ptuj
7 Marcato Marco21y + 120d2005Stage 2 - Medvode › Villach/Beljak
8 Möhlmann Peter21y + 224d2004Stage 7 - Grosuplje › Novo Mesto
9 Podgornik Dean21y + 313d2001Stage 4
10 Ulissi Diego21y + 338d2011Stage 3 - Tržič › Golte
11 Guardini Andrea22y + 7d2011Stage 4 - Ptuj › Novo mesto
12 Nose Tomaž22y + 19d2004Stage 6 - Villach › Vrsic
13 Høj Frank22y + 122d1995Stage 3
14 Viviani Elia22y + 130d2011Stage 2 - Koper › Nova Gorica
15 Nibali Vincenzo22y + 212d2007Stage 3 - Medvode › Beljak
16 Pollack Olaf22y + 230d1996Stage 3b
17 Pollack Olaf22y + 230d1996Stage 3a
18 Clerc Aurélien22y + 255d2002Stage 1
19 Špilak Simon22y + 363d2009Stage 3
20 Hauptman Andrej23y + 1d1998Stage 2
21 Degano Enrico23y + 55d1999Stage 3
22 Felline Fabio23y + 77d2013Stage 2 - Kočevje › Višnja Gora
23 Bodrogi László23y + 156d2000Prologue
24 Balducci Gabriele23y + 182d1999Stage 1
25 Di Biase Moreno23y + 185d1999Stage 6
26 Kranjec Igor23y + 223d1996Stage 4
27 Pieri Dario23y + 248d1999Stage 4
28 Matthews Michael23y + 266d2014Stage 1 (ITT) - Ljubljana › Ljubljana
29 Božič Borut23y + 270d2004Stage 2 - Trieste › Nova Gorica
30 Consonni Simone23y + 274d2018Stage 1 - Lendava › Murska Sobota
31 Jones Timothy David23y + 280d1999Stage 5
32 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel23y + 293d2014Stage 3 - Rogaška Slatina › Trije Kralji
33 Petrov Evgeni23y + 351d2002Stage 5
34 Mahorič Mitja24y + 8d2000Stage 4
35 Kohut Seweryn Zenon24y + 29d2000Stage 5
36 Colbrelli Sonny24y + 34d2014Stage 2 - Ribnica › Kočevje
37 Fuglsang Jakob24y + 88d2009Stage 1 - Koper › Villach
38 Kuschynski Aleksandr24y + 190d2004Stage 1 - Izola › Trieste
39 Bole Grega24y + 308d2010Stage 1 - Koper › Medvode
40 Groenewegen Dylan24y + 358d2018Stage 2 - Maribor › Rogaska Slatina
41 Rossi Enrico25y + 42d2007Stage 5 - Grosuplje › Novo mesto
42 Niemiec Przemysław25y + 61d2005Stage 3 - Tarvisio/Trbiž › Vršic
43 Murn Uroš25y + 100d2000Stage 3
44 Ljungblad Jonas25y + 113d2004Stage 4 - Ormoz › Ptuj
45 Ponzi Simone25y + 149d2012Stage 1 - Celje › Novo Mesto
46 Ackermann Pascal25y + 153d2019Stage 1 - Ljubljana › Rogaška Slatina
47 Golčer Jure25y + 154d2003Stage 5 - Grosuplje › Vrsic
48 Cioni Dario David25y + 168d2000Stage 2
49 Koren Kristijan25y + 205d2012Stage 4 (ITT) - Ljubljana › Ljubljana
50 Mervar Boštjan25y + 223d1999Prologue
51 Roglič Primož25y + 234d2015Stage 3 - Dobrovnik › Trije Kralji
52 Pavanello Luca25y + 306d1995Stage 2b
53 Pavanello Luca25y + 306d1995Stage 2a
54 Weber Christian25y + 308d2000Stage 1
55 Mori Simone26y + 17d1998Stage 6
56 Di Silvestro Lorenzo26y + 114d1996Stage 5
57 Premužič Boris26y + 132d1995Stage 4
58 Napolitano Danilo26y + 132d2007Stage 1 - Ljubljana › Zagreb
59 Cucinotta Claudio26y + 141d2008Stage 1 - Ljubljana › Postojna
60 Visconti Giovanni26y + 158d2009Stage 2 - Kamnik › Ljubljana
61 Bennett Sam26y + 243d2017Stage 1 - Koper › Kocevje
62 Di Renzo Marco Antonio26y + 277d1996Prologue
63 Zucchi Simone27y + 72d1998Stage 5
64 Zakirov Faat27y + 127d2001Stage 3
65 Impey Daryl27y + 191d2012Stage 2 - Kočevje › Metlika
66 Chicchi Francesco27y + 199d2008Stage 4 - Celje › Novo mesto
67 Keukeleire Jens27y + 205d2016Stage 1 - Ljubljana › Koper
68 Majka Rafał27y + 278d2017Stage 3 - Celje › Rogla
69 Giraldi Stefano28y + 4d1996Stage 1
70 Heule Christian28y + 37d2003Stage 4 - Vrhnika › Kranj
71 Ovechkin Artem28y + 342d2015Stage 1 (ITT) - Ljubljana › Ljubljana
72 Mezgec Luka28y + 354d2017Stage 2 - Ljubljana › Ljubljana
73 De Negri Pier Paolo29y + 14d2015Stage 2 - Skofja Loka › Kocevje
74 Lontscharitsch Josef29y + 24d1999Stage 2
75 Taaramäe Rein29y + 55d2016Stage 2 - Nova Gorica › Golte
76 Marzoli Ruggero29y + 68d2005Stage 1 - Ptuj › Ptuj
77 De Pasquale Maurizio29y + 77d1998Stage 4
78 Rogina Radoslav29y + 102d2008Stage 2 - Piran › Koper
79 Pozzovivo Domenico29y + 199d2012Stage 3 - Ivančna Gorica › Škofja Loka
80 Pintarič Robert30y + 40d1995Stage 1
81 Bonča Valter30y + 51d1998Stage 3 (ITT)
82 Porsev Alexander30y + 119d2016Stage 4 - Rogaska Slatina › Novo mesto
83 Nizzolo Giacomo30y + 144d2019Stage 5 - Trebnje › Novo mesto
84 Vrečer Robert30y + 251d2011Prologue - Ljubljana › Ljubljana
85 Urán Rigoberto31y + 140d2018Stage 3 - Slovenske Konjice › Celje
86 Zanini Stefano32y + 105d2001Stage 1
87 Lancaster Brett33y + 214d2013Stage 4 - Brežice › Novo Mesto
88 Garzelli Stefano33y + 332d2007Stage 2 - Šentjernej › Ljubljana
89 Tuft Svein36y + 35d2013Prologue - Ljubljana › Ljubljana
90 Lupeikis Remigius36y + 234d2001Stage 7
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06484 sec.