Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»26th Tour of Slovenia (2.HC)

2019  General classification

Best classics riders

Menu

Best classic riders based upon the PCS Classics ranking.

  • Show missing riders
Pos.RiderTeamPointsClassics ranking position
1 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe74813
2 Gasparotto EnricoTeam Dimension Data34643
3 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM28660
4 McCarthy JayBORA - hansgrohe26068
5 Ulissi DiegoUAE-Team Emirates23076
6 Nizzolo GiacomoTeam Dimension Data21088
7 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy175112
8 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence143146
9 Consonni SimoneUAE-Team Emirates142149
10 Smith DionMitchelton-Scott140150
11 Santaromita IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè129168
12 Bole GregaBahrain Merida116188
13 Velasco SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM112197
14 Mezgec LukaMitchelton-Scott95228
15 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec88245
16 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Merida85249
17 Bak Lars YttingTeam Dimension Data84252
18 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec75276
19 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe74282
20 Haussler HeinrichBahrain Merida74283
21 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy70292
22 Oliveira RuiUAE-Team Emirates68301
23 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec65323
24 Cimolai DavideIsrael Cycling Academy62335
25 Marcato MarcoUAE-Team Emirates61342
26 Sieberg MarcelBahrain Merida53374
27 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe52376
28 Polanc JanUAE-Team Emirates44417
29 Pogačar TadejUAE-Team Emirates41436
30 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil40437
31 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo39454
32 Archbold ShaneBORA - hansgrohe35497
33 Cavendish MarkTeam Dimension Data32524
34 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec32535
35 Arashiro YukiyaBahrain Merida31542
36 Lonardi GiovanniNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè30545
37 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF30548
38 Zardini EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM26599
39 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF26594
40 Montaguti MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25619
41 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence24637
42 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe23649
43 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF23651
44 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo21683
45 Meyer CameronMitchelton-Scott21677
46 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy21684
47 Gatto OscarBORA - hansgrohe21686
48 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic21682
49 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy21689
50 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy20695
51 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence18755
52 Kusztor PéterTeam Novo Nordisk17775
53 Dunne ConorIsrael Cycling Academy15814
54 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF10948
55 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo10991
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05406 sec.