Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»26th Tour of Slovenia (2.HC)

2019  General classification

Debutants

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Steininger FabianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 18y + 280d
2 Honsa FrantisekAC Sparta Praha19y + 34d
3 Pirih AlesSlovenia19y + 104d
4 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20y + 33d
5 Hočevar KristjanSlovenia20y + 47d
6 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil20y + 71d
7 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20y + 207d
8 Lakota LukaSlovenia20y + 241d
9 Marenzi LorenzoMeridiana Kamen Team20y + 254d
10 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil20y + 279d
11 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè21y + 233d
12 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF21y + 266d
13 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF22y + 219d
14 Lonardi GiovanniNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè22y + 222d
15 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo22y + 266d
16 Oliveira RuiUAE-Team Emirates22y + 287d
17 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk22y + 296d
18 Acosta Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè22y + 303d
19 Scotson CallumMitchelton-Scott22y + 313d
20 Schuran MichalAC Sparta Praha22y + 354d
21 Affini EdoardoMitchelton-Scott22y + 360d
22 Rajchart JanAC Sparta Praha23y + 38d
23 Fortunato LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM23y + 40d
24 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo23y + 56d
25 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence23y + 108d
26 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott23y + 127d
27 Malan PetrAC Sparta Praha23y + 188d
28 Pessot AlessandroBardiani - CSF23y + 353d
29 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF24y + 176d
30 Schuhler TomasAC Sparta Praha24y + 182d
31 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy24y + 196d
32 Kalojíros TomášAC Sparta Praha24y + 320d
33 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Merida24y + 346d
34 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25y + 66d
35 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence25y + 110d
36 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe25y + 153d
37 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk25y + 232d
38 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk25y + 349d
39 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo26y + 46d
40 Smith DionMitchelton-Scott26y + 108d
41 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26y + 124d
42 McCarthy JayBORA - hansgrohe26y + 284d
43 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence26y + 304d
44 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM26y + 333d
45 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence27y + 62d
46 Dunne ConorIsrael Cycling Academy27y + 148d
47 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF27y + 236d
48 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk27y + 275d
49 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 27y + 356d
50 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha28y + 75d
51 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe28y + 163d
52 Evrard LaurentMeridiana Kamen Team28y + 270d
53 Chaves EstebanMitchelton-Scott29y + 153d
54 Guy TimothyLjubljana Gusto Santic30y + 34d
55 Schmidt FabienDelko Marseille Provence30y + 88d
56 Archbold ShaneBORA - hansgrohe30y + 137d
57 Nizzolo GiacomoTeam Dimension Data30y + 140d
58 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk30y + 180d
59 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk30y + 234d
60 Meyer CameronMitchelton-Scott31y + 159d
61 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy33y + 11d
62 Arashiro YukiyaBahrain Merida34y + 270d
63 Haussler HeinrichBahrain Merida35y + 114d
64 Sieberg MarcelBahrain Merida37y + 50d
65 Bak Lars YttingTeam Dimension Data39y + 154d
66 Rebellin DavideMeridiana Kamen Team47y + 314d
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0809 sec.