2020
2018
»
«

2019»26th Tour of Slovenia (2.HC)

2019  General classification

Debutants

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Steininger FabianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 18y + 280d
2 Honsa FrantišekAC Sparta Praha19y + 34d
3 Pirih AlesSlovenia19y + 104d
4 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20y + 33d
5 Hočevar KristjanSlovenia20y + 47d
6 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil20y + 71d
7 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20y + 207d
8 Lakota LukaSlovenia20y + 241d
9 Marenzi LorenzoMeridiana Kamen Team20y + 254d
10 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil20y + 279d
11 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè21y + 233d
12 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF21y + 266d
13 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF22y + 219d
14 Lonardi GiovanniNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè22y + 222d
15 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo22y + 266d
16 Oliveira RuiUAE-Team Emirates22y + 287d
17 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk22y + 296d
18 Acosta Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè22y + 303d
19 Scotson CallumMitchelton-Scott22y + 313d
20 Schuran MichalAC Sparta Praha22y + 354d
21 Affini EdoardoMitchelton-Scott22y + 360d
22 Rajchart JanAC Sparta Praha23y + 38d
23 Fortunato LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM23y + 40d
24 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo23y + 56d
25 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence23y + 108d
26 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott23y + 127d
27 Malan PetrAC Sparta Praha23y + 188d
28 Pessot AlessandroBardiani - CSF23y + 353d
29 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF24y + 176d
30 Schuhler TomasAC Sparta Praha24y + 182d
31 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy24y + 196d
32 Kalojíros TomášAC Sparta Praha24y + 320d
33 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Merida24y + 346d
34 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25y + 66d
35 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence25y + 110d
36 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe25y + 153d
37 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk25y + 232d
38 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk25y + 349d
39 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo26y + 46d
40 Smith DionMitchelton-Scott26y + 108d
41 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26y + 124d
42 McCarthy JayBORA - hansgrohe26y + 284d
43 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence26y + 304d
44 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM26y + 333d
45 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence27y + 62d
46 Dunne ConorIsrael Cycling Academy27y + 148d
47 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF27y + 236d
48 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk27y + 275d
49 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 27y + 356d
50 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha28y + 75d
51 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe28y + 163d
52 Evrard LaurentMeridiana Kamen Team28y + 270d
53 Chaves EstebanMitchelton-Scott29y + 153d
54 Guy TimothyLjubljana Gusto Santic30y + 34d
55 Schmidt FabienDelko Marseille Provence30y + 88d
56 Archbold ShaneBORA - hansgrohe30y + 137d
57 Nizzolo GiacomoTeam Dimension Data30y + 140d
58 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk30y + 180d
59 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk30y + 234d
60 Meyer CameronMitchelton-Scott31y + 159d
61 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy33y + 11d
62 Arashiro YukiyaBahrain Merida34y + 270d
63 Haussler HeinrichBahrain Merida35y + 114d
64 Sieberg MarcelBahrain Merida37y + 50d
65 Bak Lars YttingTeam Dimension Data39y + 154d
66 Rebellin DavideMeridiana Kamen Team47y + 314d