2020
2018
»
«

2019»26th Tour of Slovenia (2.HC)

2019  General classification

Oldest competitors

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Rebellin DavideMeridiana Kamen Team47y + 314d
2 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil40y + 108d
3 Bak Lars YttingTeam Dimension Data39y + 154d
4 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy39y + 110d
5 Eisel BernhardTeam Dimension Data38y + 122d
6 Gasparotto EnricoTeam Dimension Data37y + 89d
7 Sieberg MarcelBahrain Merida37y + 50d
8 Renshaw MarkTeam Dimension Data36y + 240d
9 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM36y + 157d
10 Montaguti MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec35y + 164d
11 Marcato MarcoUAE-Team Emirates35y + 128d
12 Haussler HeinrichBahrain Merida35y + 114d
13 Santaromita IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè35y + 49d
14 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team34y + 320d
15 Arashiro YukiyaBahrain Merida34y + 270d
16 Kusztor PéterTeam Novo Nordisk34y + 174d
17 Gatto OscarBORA - hansgrohe34y + 169d
18 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec34y + 81d
19 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence34y + 40d
20 Cavendish MarkTeam Dimension Data34y + 29d
21 Bole GregaBahrain Merida33y + 310d
22 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy33y + 11d
23 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team31y + 309d
24 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo31y + 262d
25 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec31y + 181d
26 Meyer CameronMitchelton-Scott31y + 159d
27 Mezgec LukaMitchelton-Scott30y + 357d
28 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil30y + 283d
29 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 30y + 263d
30 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk30y + 234d
31 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 30y + 217d
32 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk30y + 180d
33 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe30y + 178d
34 Nizzolo GiacomoTeam Dimension Data30y + 140d
35 Archbold ShaneBORA - hansgrohe30y + 137d
36 Schmidt FabienDelko Marseille Provence30y + 88d
37 Guy TimothyLjubljana Gusto Santic30y + 34d
38 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF30y + 7d
39 Ulissi DiegoUAE-Team Emirates29y + 339d
40 Cimolai DavideIsrael Cycling Academy29y + 310d
41 Zardini EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM29y + 229d
42 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo29y + 209d
43 Chaves EstebanMitchelton-Scott29y + 153d
44 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic29y + 134d
45 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy29y + 42d
46 Pugliese AntoninoMeridiana Kamen Team28y + 348d
47 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM28y + 291d
48 Evrard LaurentMeridiana Kamen Team28y + 270d
49 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe28y + 163d
50 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha28y + 75d
51 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 27y + 356d
52 Drinovec MatejSlovenia27y + 307d
53 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk27y + 275d
54 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF27y + 236d
55 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence27y + 153d
56 Dunne ConorIsrael Cycling Academy27y + 148d
57 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence27y + 62d
58 Polanc JanUAE-Team Emirates27y + 43d
59 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM26y + 333d
60 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence26y + 304d
61 McCarthy JayBORA - hansgrohe26y + 284d
62 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26y + 124d
63 Smith DionMitchelton-Scott26y + 108d
64 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo26y + 46d
65 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk25y + 349d
66 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil25y + 292d
67 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè25y + 279d
68 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk25y + 232d
69 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25y + 225d
70 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo25y + 215d
71 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic25y + 207d
72 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe25y + 158d
73 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe25y + 153d
74 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence25y + 110d
75 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo25y + 74d
76 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25y + 66d
77 Schönberger SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM25y + 36d
78 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Merida24y + 346d
79 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24y + 334d
80 Kalojíros TomášAC Sparta Praha24y + 320d
81 Consonni SimoneUAE-Team Emirates24y + 280d
82 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24y + 236d
83 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy24y + 196d
84 Schuhler TomasAC Sparta Praha24y + 182d
85 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF24y + 176d
86 Per DavidAdria Mobil24y + 126d
87 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF24y + 27d
88 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil23y + 364d
89 Pessot AlessandroBardiani - CSF23y + 353d
90 Novak DomenBahrain Merida23y + 342d
91 Ručigaj ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Santic23y + 221d
92 Velasco SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM23y + 199d
93 Malan PetrAC Sparta Praha23y + 188d
94 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott23y + 127d
95 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence23y + 108d
96 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic23y + 74d
97 Cotar LukaSlovenia23y + 58d
98 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo23y + 56d
99 Fortunato LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM23y + 40d
100 Rajchart JanAC Sparta Praha23y + 38d
101 Affini EdoardoMitchelton-Scott22y + 360d
102 Schuran MichalAC Sparta Praha22y + 354d
103 Scotson CallumMitchelton-Scott22y + 313d
104 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy22y + 310d
105 Acosta Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè22y + 303d
106 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk22y + 296d
107 Oliveira RuiUAE-Team Emirates22y + 287d
108 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo22y + 266d
109 Lonardi GiovanniNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè22y + 222d
110 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF22y + 219d
111 Veber MaticSlovenia22y + 209d
112 Bou JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè22y + 154d
113 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic21y + 348d
114 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF21y + 266d
115 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè21y + 233d
116 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil20y + 279d
117 Pogačar TadejUAE-Team Emirates20y + 271d
118 Marenzi LorenzoMeridiana Kamen Team20y + 254d
119 Lakota LukaSlovenia20y + 241d
120 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20y + 207d
121 Lavrič MartinSlovenia20y + 203d
122 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Santic20y + 181d
123 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil20y + 71d
124 Hočevar KristjanSlovenia20y + 47d
125 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20y + 33d
126 Pirih AlesSlovenia19y + 104d
127 Honsa FrantišekAC Sparta Praha19y + 34d
128 Steininger FabianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 18y + 280d