Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»26th Tour of Slovenia (2.HC)

2019  General classification

Top competitors

Menu
  • Type:
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe1257
2 Ulissi DiegoUAE-Team Emirates739
3 Pogačar TadejUAE-Team Emirates670
4 Nizzolo GiacomoTeam Dimension Data582
5 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec522
6 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy495
7 Polanc JanUAE-Team Emirates458
8 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM446
9 Velasco SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM422
10 Consonni SimoneUAE-Team Emirates385
11 Smith DionMitchelton-Scott375
12 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec373
13 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott325
14 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo299
15 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy298
16 Gasparotto EnricoTeam Dimension Data288
17 Mezgec LukaMitchelton-Scott281
18 Cimolai DavideIsrael Cycling Academy251
19 Bole GregaBahrain Merida231
20 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence218
21 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil212
22 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Merida202
23 McCarthy JayBORA - hansgrohe199
24 Meyer CameronMitchelton-Scott195
25 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF171
26 Chaves EstebanMitchelton-Scott165
27 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè157
28 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo152
29 Haussler HeinrichBahrain Merida151
30 Lonardi GiovanniNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè126
31 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 125
32 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo112
33 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy112
34 Montaguti MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec110
35 Marcato MarcoUAE-Team Emirates108
36 Santaromita IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè103
37 Cavendish MarkTeam Dimension Data101
38 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo96
39 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè94
40 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence82
41 Schönberger SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM79
42 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec78
43 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec78
44 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo77
45 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk77
46 Novak DomenBahrain Merida75
47 Sieberg MarcelBahrain Merida71
48 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence70
49 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence67
50 Bak Lars YttingTeam Dimension Data67
51 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF67
52 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil64
53 Evrard LaurentMeridiana Kamen Team62
54 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe61
55 Affini EdoardoMitchelton-Scott58
56 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec55
57 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe51
58 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence51
59 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF50
60 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic50
61 Zardini EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM50
62 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe46
63 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk45
64 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence41
65 Dunne ConorIsrael Cycling Academy41
66 Acosta Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè40
67 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy40
68 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic38
69 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec37
70 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy36
71 Schmidt FabienDelko Marseille Provence34
72 Eisel BernhardTeam Dimension Data34
73 Oliveira RuiUAE-Team Emirates33
74 Kusztor PéterTeam Novo Nordisk29
75 Gatto OscarBORA - hansgrohe29
76 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF26
77 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha26
78 Archbold ShaneBORA - hansgrohe25
79 Rebellin DavideMeridiana Kamen Team23
80 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil23
81 Renshaw MarkTeam Dimension Data22
82 Fortunato LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM18
83 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk17
84 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil17
85 Arashiro YukiyaBahrain Merida16
86 Pessot AlessandroBardiani - CSF15
87 Ručigaj ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Santic13
88 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo13
89 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM11
90 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team11
91 Bou JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè11
92 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk9
93 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF9
94 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo8
95 Marenzi LorenzoMeridiana Kamen Team7
96 Rajchart JanAC Sparta Praha6
97 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 6
98 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk5
99 Scotson CallumMitchelton-Scott5
100 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4
101 Veber MaticSlovenia4
102 Per DavidAdria Mobil4
103 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team4
104 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic2
105 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic1
106 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF1
107 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk
108 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
109 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Santic
110 Schuran MichalAC Sparta Praha
111 Guy TimothyLjubljana Gusto Santic
112 Schuhler TomasAC Sparta Praha
113 Honsa FrantisekAC Sparta Praha
114 Lavrič MartinSlovenia
115 Hočevar KristjanSlovenia
116 Kalojíros TomášAC Sparta Praha
117 Malan PetrAC Sparta Praha
118 Lakota LukaSlovenia
119 Pirih AlesSlovenia
120 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
121 Cotar LukaSlovenia
122 Drinovec MatejSlovenia
123 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil
124 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
125 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
126 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil
127 Steininger FabianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
128 Pugliese AntoninoMeridiana Kamen Team
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0478 sec.