2020
2018
»
«

2019»26th Tour of Slovenia (2.HC)

2019  General classification

Top GC riders

Menu

Best GC competitors based upon the PCS GC ranking.

  • Show missing riders
Pos.RiderTeamPointsGC Ranking position
1 Ulissi DiegoUAE-Team Emirates47730
2 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy37152
3 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25276
4 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil192107
5 Meyer CameronMitchelton-Scott174120
6 Smith DionMitchelton-Scott164129
7 Polanc JanUAE-Team Emirates154140
8 Pogačar TadejUAE-Team Emirates128178
9 Chaves EstebanMitchelton-Scott120195
10 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence119197
11 Arashiro YukiyaBahrain Merida118202
12 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil100249
13 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 95260
14 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè95261
15 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott90275
16 Gasparotto EnricoTeam Dimension Data78313
17 Novak DomenBahrain Merida76323
18 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo76321
19 Mezgec LukaMitchelton-Scott72338
20 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo70343
21 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo63385
22 McCarthy JayBORA - hansgrohe62388
23 Velasco SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM61395
24 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec59413
25 Marcato MarcoUAE-Team Emirates55445
26 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec55440
27 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM55443
28 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic53456
29 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk53460
30 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec51477
31 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe45516
32 Zardini EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM43529
33 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy43528
34 Rebellin DavideMeridiana Kamen Team41541
35 Consonni SimoneUAE-Team Emirates38581
36 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF36596
37 Acosta Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè36600
38 Cavendish MarkTeam Dimension Data35606
39 Haussler HeinrichBahrain Merida33633
40 Bole GregaBahrain Merida31647
41 Schönberger SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM29681
42 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Merida29682
43 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe28704
44 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF28701
45 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha26714
46 Evrard LaurentMeridiana Kamen Team25747
47 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy25737
48 Schmidt FabienDelko Marseille Provence25768
49 Nizzolo GiacomoTeam Dimension Data23810
50 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec20858
51 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe18870
52 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk18883
53 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè16942
54 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec16957
55 Gatto OscarBORA - hansgrohe15970
56 Cimolai DavideIsrael Cycling Academy15961