2020
2018
»
«

2019»26th Tour of Slovenia (2.HC)

2019  General classification

Youngest competitors

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Steininger FabianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 18y + 280d
2 Honsa FrantišekAC Sparta Praha19y + 34d
3 Pirih AlesSlovenia19y + 104d
4 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20y + 33d
5 Hočevar KristjanSlovenia20y + 47d
6 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil20y + 71d
7 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Santic20y + 181d
8 Lavrič MartinSlovenia20y + 203d
9 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20y + 207d
10 Lakota LukaSlovenia20y + 241d
11 Marenzi LorenzoMeridiana Kamen Team20y + 254d
12 Pogačar TadejUAE-Team Emirates20y + 271d
13 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil20y + 279d
14 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè21y + 233d
15 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF21y + 266d
16 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic21y + 348d
17 Bou JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè22y + 154d
18 Veber MaticSlovenia22y + 209d
19 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF22y + 219d
20 Lonardi GiovanniNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè22y + 222d
21 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo22y + 266d
22 Oliveira RuiUAE-Team Emirates22y + 287d
23 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk22y + 296d
24 Acosta Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè22y + 303d
25 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy22y + 310d
26 Scotson CallumMitchelton-Scott22y + 313d
27 Schuran MichalAC Sparta Praha22y + 354d
28 Affini EdoardoMitchelton-Scott22y + 360d
29 Rajchart JanAC Sparta Praha23y + 38d
30 Fortunato LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM23y + 40d
31 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo23y + 56d
32 Cotar LukaSlovenia23y + 58d
33 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic23y + 74d
34 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence23y + 108d
35 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott23y + 127d
36 Malan PetrAC Sparta Praha23y + 188d
37 Velasco SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM23y + 199d
38 Ručigaj ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Santic23y + 221d
39 Novak DomenBahrain Merida23y + 342d
40 Pessot AlessandroBardiani - CSF23y + 353d
41 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil23y + 364d
42 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF24y + 27d
43 Per DavidAdria Mobil24y + 126d
44 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF24y + 176d
45 Schuhler TomasAC Sparta Praha24y + 182d
46 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy24y + 196d
47 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24y + 236d
48 Consonni SimoneUAE-Team Emirates24y + 280d
49 Kalojíros TomášAC Sparta Praha24y + 320d
50 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24y + 334d
51 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Merida24y + 346d
52 Schönberger SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM25y + 36d
53 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25y + 66d
54 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo25y + 74d
55 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence25y + 110d
56 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe25y + 153d
57 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe25y + 158d
58 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic25y + 207d
59 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo25y + 215d
60 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25y + 225d
61 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk25y + 232d
62 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè25y + 279d
63 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil25y + 292d
64 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk25y + 349d
65 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo26y + 46d
66 Smith DionMitchelton-Scott26y + 108d
67 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26y + 124d
68 McCarthy JayBORA - hansgrohe26y + 284d
69 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence26y + 304d
70 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM26y + 333d
71 Polanc JanUAE-Team Emirates27y + 43d
72 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence27y + 62d
73 Dunne ConorIsrael Cycling Academy27y + 148d
74 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence27y + 153d
75 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF27y + 236d
76 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk27y + 275d
77 Drinovec MatejSlovenia27y + 307d
78 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 27y + 356d
79 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha28y + 75d
80 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe28y + 163d
81 Evrard LaurentMeridiana Kamen Team28y + 270d
82 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM28y + 291d
83 Pugliese AntoninoMeridiana Kamen Team28y + 348d
84 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy29y + 42d
85 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic29y + 134d
86 Chaves EstebanMitchelton-Scott29y + 153d
87 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo29y + 209d
88 Zardini EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM29y + 229d
89 Cimolai DavideIsrael Cycling Academy29y + 310d
90 Ulissi DiegoUAE-Team Emirates29y + 339d
91 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF30y + 7d
92 Guy TimothyLjubljana Gusto Santic30y + 34d
93 Schmidt FabienDelko Marseille Provence30y + 88d
94 Archbold ShaneBORA - hansgrohe30y + 137d
95 Nizzolo GiacomoTeam Dimension Data30y + 140d
96 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe30y + 178d
97 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk30y + 180d
98 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 30y + 217d
99 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk30y + 234d
100 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 30y + 263d
101 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil30y + 283d
102 Mezgec LukaMitchelton-Scott30y + 357d
103 Meyer CameronMitchelton-Scott31y + 159d
104 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec31y + 181d
105 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo31y + 262d
106 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team31y + 309d
107 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy33y + 11d
108 Bole GregaBahrain Merida33y + 310d
109 Cavendish MarkTeam Dimension Data34y + 29d
110 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence34y + 40d
111 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec34y + 81d
112 Gatto OscarBORA - hansgrohe34y + 169d
113 Kusztor PéterTeam Novo Nordisk34y + 174d
114 Arashiro YukiyaBahrain Merida34y + 270d
115 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team34y + 320d
116 Santaromita IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè35y + 49d
117 Haussler HeinrichBahrain Merida35y + 114d
118 Marcato MarcoUAE-Team Emirates35y + 128d
119 Montaguti MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec35y + 164d
120 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM36y + 157d
121 Renshaw MarkTeam Dimension Data36y + 240d
122 Sieberg MarcelBahrain Merida37y + 50d
123 Gasparotto EnricoTeam Dimension Data37y + 89d
124 Eisel BernhardTeam Dimension Data38y + 122d
125 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy39y + 110d
126 Bak Lars YttingTeam Dimension Data39y + 154d
127 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil40y + 108d
128 Rebellin DavideMeridiana Kamen Team47y + 314d