2020
2018
»
-

2019»26th Tour of Slovenia (2.HC)

2019  Stage 1  »  Ljubljana  ›  Rogaška Slatina   (171k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:001 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe20304:04:584:04:58
22+0:0442 Nizzolo GiacomoTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data1018,,0:00
33+0:0632 Consonni SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates512,,0:00
48+0:1011 Mezgec LukaMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott7,,0:00
59+0:1051 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4,,0:00
610+0:1033 Oliveira RuiUAE-Team Emirates 22UAE-Team Emirates3,,0:00
711+0:1025 Bole GregaBahrain Merida 33Bahrain Merida2,,0:00
812+0:1076 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence1,,0:00
913+0:10107 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
1014+0:10123 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
1115+0:10131 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil,,0:00
1216+0:1061 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
1317+0:10151 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
1418+0:1075 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
1519+0:10104 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 33Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
1620+0:1085 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
1721+0:1034 Pogačar TadejUAE-Team Emirates 20UAE-Team Emirates,,0:00
1822+0:1082 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
1923+0:10126 Velasco SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
2024+0:1035 Polanc JanUAE-Team Emirates 27UAE-Team Emirates,,0:00
2125+0:10132 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,0:00
227+0:09153 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
2326+0:10163 Kalojíros TomášAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,0:00
2427+0:1092 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
2528+0:1093 Kusztor PéterTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
264+0:0737 Ulissi DiegoUAE-Team Emirates 29UAE-Team Emirates,,0:00
2729+0:1067 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
2830+0:10156 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
2931+0:1017 Chaves EstebanMitchelton-Scott 29Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
3032+0:1054 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
3133+0:1014 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
3234+0:10121 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
3335+0:1086 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
3436+0:1081 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
3537+0:1056 Montaguti MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
3638+0:1091 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
3739+0:10125 Schönberger SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
3840+0:1066 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
396+0:0852 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
4041+0:10171 Rebellin DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 47Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:00
4142+0:1073 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
4243+0:1015 Meyer CameronMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
4344+0:10106 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
4445+0:10134 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,0:00
4546+0:1055 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
465+0:07137 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,0:00
4747+0:105 McCarthy JayBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe,,0:00
4848+0:1045 Gasparotto EnricoTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data,,0:00
4949+0:10127 Zardini EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
5050+0:10122 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
5151+0:10105 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy 39Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
5252+0:10146 Ručigaj ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:00
5353+0:1084 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
5454+0:2413 Smith DionMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott0:140:14
5555+0:3722 Haussler HeinrichBahrain Merida 35Bahrain Merida0:270:27
5656+0:42133 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil0:320:32
5757+1:0531 Marcato MarcoUAE-Team Emirates 35UAE-Team Emirates0:550:55
5858+1:08102 Dunne ConorIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy0:580:58
5959+1:08101 Cimolai DavideIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,0:58
6060+2:267 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe2:162:16
6161+4:282 Archbold ShaneBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe4:184:18
6262+5:5543 Renshaw MarkTeam Dimension Data 36Team Dimension Data5:455:45
6363+6:34185 Lavrič MartinSlovenia 20Slovenia6:246:24
6464+6:3495 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,6:24
6565+6:34186 Hočevar KristjanSlovenia 20Slovenia,,6:24
6666+6:3474 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence,,6:24
6767+6:3424 Novak DomenBahrain Merida 23Bahrain Merida,,6:24
6868+6:34124 Fortunato LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,6:24
6969+6:3457 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,6:24
7070+8:1553 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8:058:05
7171+8:1512 Affini EdoardoMitchelton-Scott 22Mitchelton-Scott,,8:05
7272+8:1587 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,8:05
7373+8:1596 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,8:05
7474+8:15145 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,8:05
7575+8:15141 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,8:05
7676+8:15147 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,8:05
7777+8:15187 Veber MaticSlovenia 22Slovenia,,8:05
7878+8:15136 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,8:05
7979+8:15183 Lakota LukaSlovenia 20Slovenia,,8:05
8080+8:15114 Santaromita IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 35Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,8:05
8181+8:15115 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,8:05
8282+8:15155 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,8:05
8383+8:15154 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,8:05
8484+8:1583 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,8:05
8585+8:1564 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,8:05
8686+8:1563 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,8:05
8787+8:1571 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence 25Delko Marseille Provence,,8:05
8888+8:15181 Drinovec MatejSlovenia 27Slovenia,,8:05
8989+8:153 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe,,8:05
9090+8:15182 Cotar LukaSlovenia 23Slovenia,,8:05
9191+8:1521 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Merida 24Bahrain Merida,,8:05
9292+8:1523 Arashiro YukiyaBahrain Merida 34Bahrain Merida,,8:05
9393+8:1516 Scotson CallumMitchelton-Scott 22Mitchelton-Scott,,8:05
9495+10:18161 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha10:0810:08
9596+10:1826 Sieberg MarcelBahrain Merida 37Bahrain Merida,,10:08
9697+10:184 Gatto OscarBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe,,10:08
9798+10:1841 Cavendish MarkTeam Dimension Data 34Team Dimension Data,,10:08
9899+10:18142 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,10:08
99100+10:18144 Guy TimothyLjubljana Gusto Santic 30Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,10:08
100101+10:18116 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,10:08
101102+10:18173 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 31Meridiana Kamen Team,,10:08
102103+10:1862 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 30Bardiani - CSF,,10:08
103104+10:1844 Eisel BernhardTeam Dimension Data 38Team Dimension Data,,10:08
104105+10:18175 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 34Meridiana Kamen Team,,10:08
105106+10:1865 Pessot AlessandroBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,10:08
106107+10:18111 Lonardi GiovanniNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,10:08
107108+10:18113 Bou JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,10:08
108109+10:1846 Bak Lars YttingTeam Dimension Data 39Team Dimension Data,,10:08
109110+10:1894 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,10:08
110111+10:18157 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,10:08
111112+10:18 Tiller RasmusTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data,,10:08
112113+10:1897 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,10:08
113114+10:18166 Schuhler TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,10:08
114115+10:18103 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,10:08
115116+10:18167 Schuran MichalAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha,,10:08
116117+10:18165 Honsa FrantisekAC Sparta Praha 19AC Sparta Praha,,10:08
117118+10:186 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe,,10:08
11894+10:17143 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,10:08
119119+10:1872 Schmidt FabienDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence,,10:08
120120+10:1877 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence,,10:08
121121+10:18172 Evrard LaurentMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team,,10:08
122122+10:18112 Acosta Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,10:08
123123+18:26174 Pugliese AntoninoMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team18:1618:16
124124+18:26135 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,18:16
DNF+ -4:04:48164 Rajchart JanAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha--
DNF+ -4:04:48176 Marenzi LorenzoMeridiana Kamen Team 20Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF+ -4:04:48184 Pirih AlesSlovenia 19Slovenia,,-
DNF+ -4:04:48152 Steininger FabianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,-
DNF+ -4:04:48162 Malan PetrAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe54:04:484:04:48..
242 Nizzolo GiacomoTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data0:040:04..
332 Consonni SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates0:060:06..
437 Ulissi DiegoUAE-Team Emirates 29UAE-Team Emirates0:070:07..
5137 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,0:07..
652 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:080:08..
7153 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:090:09..
811 Mezgec LukaMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott0:100:10..
951 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:10..
1033 Oliveira RuiUAE-Team Emirates 22UAE-Team Emirates,,0:10..
1125 Bole GregaBahrain Merida 33Bahrain Merida,,0:10..
1276 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,0:10..
13107 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10..
14123 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:10..
15131 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil,,0:10..
1661 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,0:10..
17151 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:10..
1875 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,0:10..
19104 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 33Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10..
2085 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10..
2134 Pogačar TadejUAE-Team Emirates 20UAE-Team Emirates,,0:10..
2282 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10..
23126 Velasco SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:10..
2435 Polanc JanUAE-Team Emirates 27UAE-Team Emirates,,0:10..
25132 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,0:10..
26163 Kalojíros TomášAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,0:10..
2792 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,0:10..
2893 Kusztor PéterTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk,,0:10..
2967 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,0:10..
30156 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:10..
3117 Chaves EstebanMitchelton-Scott 29Mitchelton-Scott,,0:10..
3254 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:10..
3314 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott,,0:10..
34121 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:10..
3586 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10..
3681 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10..
3756 Montaguti MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:10..
3891 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,0:10..
39125 Schönberger SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:10..
4066 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:10..
41171 Rebellin DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 47Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:10..
4273 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,0:10..
4315 Meyer CameronMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott,,0:10..
44106 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10..
45134 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,0:10..
4655 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:10..
475 McCarthy JayBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe,,0:10..
4845 Gasparotto EnricoTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data,,0:10..
49127 Zardini EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:10..
50122 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:10..
51105 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy 39Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10..
52146 Ručigaj ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:10..
5384 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10..
5413 Smith DionMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott0:240:24..
5522 Haussler HeinrichBahrain Merida 35Bahrain Merida0:370:37..
56133 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil0:420:42..
5731 Marcato MarcoUAE-Team Emirates 35UAE-Team Emirates1:051:05..
58102 Dunne ConorIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy1:081:08..
59101 Cimolai DavideIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,1:08..
607 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe2:262:26..
612 Archbold ShaneBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe4:284:28..
6243 Renshaw MarkTeam Dimension Data 36Team Dimension Data5:555:55..
63185 Lavrič MartinSlovenia 20Slovenia6:346:34..
6495 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,6:34..
65186 Hočevar KristjanSlovenia 20Slovenia,,6:34..
6674 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence,,6:34..
6724 Novak DomenBahrain Merida 23Bahrain Merida,,6:34..
68124 Fortunato LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,6:34..
6957 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,6:34..
7053 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8:158:15..
7112 Affini EdoardoMitchelton-Scott 22Mitchelton-Scott,,8:15..
7287 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,8:15..
7396 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,8:15..
74145 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,8:15..
75141 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,8:15..
76147 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,8:15..
77187 Veber MaticSlovenia 22Slovenia,,8:15..
78136 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,8:15..
79183 Lakota LukaSlovenia 20Slovenia,,8:15..
80114 Santaromita IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 35Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,8:15..
81115 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,8:15..
82155 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,8:15..
83154 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,8:15..
8483 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,8:15..
8564 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,8:15..
8663 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,8:15..
8771 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence 25Delko Marseille Provence,,8:15..
88181 Drinovec MatejSlovenia 27Slovenia,,8:15..
893 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe,,8:15..
90182 Cotar LukaSlovenia 23Slovenia,,8:15..
9121 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Merida 24Bahrain Merida,,8:15..
9223 Arashiro YukiyaBahrain Merida 34Bahrain Merida,,8:15..
9316 Scotson CallumMitchelton-Scott 22Mitchelton-Scott,,8:15..
94143 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic10:1710:17..
95161 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha10:1810:18..
9626 Sieberg MarcelBahrain Merida 37Bahrain Merida,,10:18..
974 Gatto OscarBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe,,10:18..
9841 Cavendish MarkTeam Dimension Data 34Team Dimension Data,,10:18..
99142 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,10:18..
100144 Guy TimothyLjubljana Gusto Santic 30Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,10:18..
101116 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,10:18..
102173 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 31Meridiana Kamen Team,,10:18..
10362 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 30Bardiani - CSF,,10:18..
10444 Eisel BernhardTeam Dimension Data 38Team Dimension Data,,10:18..
105175 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 34Meridiana Kamen Team,,10:18..
10665 Pessot AlessandroBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,10:18..
107111 Lonardi GiovanniNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,10:18..
108113 Bou JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,10:18..
10946 Bak Lars YttingTeam Dimension Data 39Team Dimension Data,,10:18..
11094 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,10:18..
111157 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,10:18..
112 Tiller RasmusTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data,,10:18..
11397 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,10:18..
114166 Schuhler TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,10:18..
115103 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,10:18..
116167 Schuran MichalAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha,,10:18..
117165 Honsa FrantisekAC Sparta Praha 19AC Sparta Praha,,10:18..
1186 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe,,10:18..
11972 Schmidt FabienDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence,,10:18..
12077 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence,,10:18..
121172 Evrard LaurentMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team,,10:18..
122112 Acosta Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,10:18..
123174 Pugliese AntoninoMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team18:2618:26..
124135 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,18:26..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe25+25
242 Nizzolo GiacomoTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data20+20
332 Consonni SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates16+16
411 Mezgec LukaMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott14+14
551 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12+12
633 Oliveira RuiUAE-Team Emirates 22UAE-Team Emirates10+10
725 Bole GregaBahrain Merida 33Bahrain Merida9+9
876 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence8+8
9107 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy7+7
10123 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM6+6
1137 Ulissi DiegoUAE-Team Emirates 29UAE-Team Emirates5+5
12137 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil5+5
13131 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil5+5
1461 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF4+4
1552 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3+3
16151 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3+3
1775 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence2+2
18153 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1+1
19104 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 33Israel Cycling Academy1+1
20143 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
15+0:07137 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil4:04:554:04:55
221+0:1034 Pogačar TadejUAE-Team Emirates 20UAE-Team Emirates0:030:03
329+0:1067 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,0:03
463+6:34185 Lavrič MartinSlovenia 20Slovenia6:276:27
565+6:34186 Hočevar KristjanSlovenia 20Slovenia,,6:27
674+8:15145 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic8:088:08
779+8:15183 Lakota LukaSlovenia 20Slovenia,,8:08
881+8:15115 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,8:08
982+8:15155 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,8:08
1099+10:18142 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic10:1110:11
11108+10:18113 Bou JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,10:11
12111+10:18157 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,10:11
13117+10:18165 Honsa FrantisekAC Sparta Praha 19AC Sparta Praha,,10:11
14124+18:26135 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil18:1918:19
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1137 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil3+3
2143 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic3+3
3147 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBTeamTime
1 UAE-Team Emirates  12:14:54 12:14:54
2 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM ,,0:00
3 Delko Marseille Provence ,,0:00
4 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  ,,0:00
5 Mitchelton-Scott ,,0:00
6 Israel Cycling Academy ,,0:00
7 Gazprom-RusVelo ,,0:00
8 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,,0:00
9 Adria Mobil ,,0:00
10 Bardiani - CSF ,,0:00
11 Team Novo Nordisk ,,0:00
12 BORA - hansgrohe 2:162:16
13 Team Dimension Data 5:455:45
14 Bahrain Merida 6:516:51
15 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 16:1016:10
16 AC Sparta Praha 20:1620:16
17 Meridiana Kamen Team ,,20:16
18 Slovenia 20:5320:53
19 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 26:1826:18
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour of Slovenia logoDate: 19th June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 41.883 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 53
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage
Start/finish: LjubljanaRogaška Slatina

Race profile


LiveStats
Websites:
www.facebook.com/TourOfSlovenia/
www.instagram.com/TourOfSloveniaOfficial
www.tourofslovenia.si/en
twitter.com/TourOfSlovenia

Race ranking position
103rd
210 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.