Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»26th Tour of Slovenia (2.HC)

2019  Stage 2  »  Maribor  ›  Celje   (146.3k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0011 Mezgec LukaMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott20303:35:553:35:55
22+0:0425 Bole GregaBahrain Merida 33Bahrain Merida1018,,,,
33+0:0651 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec512,,,,
412+0:10121 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM7,,,,
54+0:0737 Ulissi DiegoUAE-Team Emirates 29UAE-Team Emirates4,,,,
66+0:1082 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo3,,,,
75+0:10104 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 33Israel Cycling Academy2,,,,
87+0:1085 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo1,,,,
98+0:1034 Pogačar TadejUAE-Team Emirates 20UAE-Team Emirates,,,,
1018+0:105 McCarthy JayBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe,,,,
1113+0:1017 Chaves EstebanMitchelton-Scott 29Mitchelton-Scott,,,,
1210+0:1035 Polanc JanUAE-Team Emirates 27UAE-Team Emirates,,,,
1311+0:10132 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,,,
1415+0:1066 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,,,
1514+0:1067 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,,,
1617+0:10125 Schönberger SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,,,
179+0:1075 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,,,
1819+0:10171 Rebellin DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 47Meridiana Kamen Team,,,,
1916+0:1086 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
2020+0:1455 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:040:04
2121+0:14127 Zardini EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:04
2222+0:1752 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:090:09
2324+1:48163 Kalojiros TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha1:381:38
2437+8:12186 Hočevar Kristjan Slovenia 20Slovenia,,1:38
2526+1:48122 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,1:38
2623+1:48107 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,1:38
2725+1:4881 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:38
2844+11:56113 Bou JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,1:38
2929+3:1792 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk3:073:07
3027+3:17151 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,3:07
3131+3:17134 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,3:07
3245+13:2546 Bak Lars YttingTeam Dimension Data 39Team Dimension Data,,3:07
3330+3:1793 Kusztor PéterTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk,,3:07
3428+3:17123 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,3:07
3532+3:17105 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy 39Israel Cycling Academy,,3:07
3646+13:2547 Tiller RasmusTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data,,3:07
3739+11:22145 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,3:07
3838+9:4124 Novak DomenBahrain Merida 23Bahrain Merida,,3:07
3934+3:4422 Haussler HeinrichBahrain Merida 35Bahrain Merida,,3:07
4033+3:3656 Montaguti MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:263:26
4164+15:29142 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic5:115:11
4240+11:45185 Lavrič MartinSlovenia 20Slovenia,,5:11
4336+8:10126 Velasco SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM8:008:00
4435+8:1076 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,8:00
4566+16:15187 Veber MaticSlovenia 22Slovenia,,8:00
4671+18:18103 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,8:00
4772+19:27161 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha9:099:09
4868+17:2496 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,9:09
4973+19:2797 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,9:09
5042+11:5515 Meyer CameronMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott11:4511:45
5175+20:00114 Santaromita IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 35Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,11:45
5241+11:5591 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,11:45
5343+11:55146 Ručigaj ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,11:45
5496+22:03173 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 31Meridiana Kamen Team,,11:45
5597+22:03112 Acosta Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,11:45
56106+23:56166 Schuhler TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha13:3813:38
57107+23:56165 Honsa Frantisek AC Sparta Praha 19AC Sparta Praha,,13:38
5874+19:3343 Renshaw MarkTeam Dimension Data 36Team Dimension Data,,13:38
59102+23:56116 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,13:38
6084+21:53182 Cotar LukaSlovenia 23Slovenia,,13:38
6182+21:5387 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,13:38
62103+23:5662 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 30Bardiani - CSF,,13:38
63104+23:5644 Eisel BernhardTeam Dimension Data 38Team Dimension Data,,13:38
64105+23:56175 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 34Meridiana Kamen Team,,13:38
6548+13:45137 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,13:38
6685+21:5364 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,13:38
6786+21:5363 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,13:38
6883+21:53115 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,13:38
6949+13:4833 Oliveira RuiUAE-Team Emirates 22UAE-Team Emirates,,13:38
7050+13:4861 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,13:38
7189+21:5321 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Merida 24Bahrain Merida,,13:38
7290+21:5323 Arashiro YukiyaBahrain Merida 34Bahrain Merida,,13:38
7351+13:48106 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,13:38
74109+23:56111 Lonardi GiovanniNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,13:38
7587+21:53183 Lakota Luka Slovenia 20Slovenia,,13:38
76101+23:55143 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,13:38
7752+13:4884 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,13:38
7877+20:1257 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,13:38
79111+23:56167 Schuran MichalAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha,,13:38
8081+21:44141 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,13:38
81108+23:564 Gatto OscarBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe,,13:38
8291+21:5383 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,13:38
8388+21:53136 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,13:38
84110+23:5665 Pessot AlessandroBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,13:38
8578+20:1295 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,13:38
8647+13:451 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe13:4513:45
87113+24:036 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe,,13:45
8892+22:00147 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,13:45
8958+14:22133 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,13:45
9054+13:55131 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil,,13:45
9195+22:00181 Drinovec MatejSlovenia 27Slovenia,,13:45
9257+14:0913 Smith DionMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott,,13:45
93112+24:03144 Guy TimothyLjubljana Gusto Santic 30Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,13:45
9461+14:5031 Marcato MarcoUAE-Team Emirates 35UAE-Team Emirates,,13:45
9579+20:1974 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence,,13:45
9693+22:0053 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,13:45
9762+14:53101 Cimolai DavideIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,13:45
9853+13:5132 Consonni SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates,,13:45
9955+13:5545 Gasparotto EnricoTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data,,13:45
100115+24:0372 Schmidt FabienDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence,,13:45
101116+24:0377 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence,,13:45
102114+24:0394 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,13:45
10394+22:0012 Affini EdoardoMitchelton-Scott 22Mitchelton-Scott,,13:45
10456+14:0842 Nizzolo GiacomoTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data14:0414:04
10560+14:35156 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 14:2514:25
10659+14:34153 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,14:25
10798+22:443 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe14:2914:29
108117+24:4741 Cavendish MarkTeam Dimension Data 34Team Dimension Data,,14:29
109122+33:09174 Pugliese AntoninoMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team14:4314:43
110119+25:0226 Sieberg MarcelBahrain Merida 37Bahrain Merida14:4414:44
11163+14:5654 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14:4614:46
11280+21:16124 Fortunato LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,14:46
11399+23:04155 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 14:4914:49
114100+23:0471 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence 25Delko Marseille Provence,,14:49
115123+33:15135 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,14:49
116120+25:10172 Evrard LaurentMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team14:5214:52
11765+16:03102 Dunne ConorIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy14:5514:55
11870+18:027 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe15:3615:36
11976+20:042 Archbold ShaneBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe,,15:36
120121+26:03157 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 15:4515:45
12167+16:5414 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott16:4416:44
122118+24:5916 Scotson CallumMitchelton-Scott 22Mitchelton-Scott,,16:44
12369+17:2673 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence17:1617:16
DNS+ -7:40:43154 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels --
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
18▲711 Mezgec LukaMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott57:40:437:40:43
211▲925 Bole GregaBahrain Merida 33Bahrain Merida0:040:04
39▲651 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:060:06
44-37 Ulissi DiegoUAE-Team Emirates 29UAE-Team Emirates0:070:07
519▲14104 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 33Israel Cycling Academy0:100:10
622▲1682 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10
720▲1385 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10
821▲1334 Pogačar TadejUAE-Team Emirates 20UAE-Team Emirates,,0:10
918▲975 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,0:10
1024▲1435 Polanc JanUAE-Team Emirates 27UAE-Team Emirates,,0:10
1125▲14132 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,0:10
1234▲22121 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:10
1331▲1817 Chaves EstebanMitchelton-Scott 29Mitchelton-Scott,,0:10
1429▲1567 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,0:10
1540▲2566 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:10
1635▲1986 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10
1739▲22125 Schönberger SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:10
1847▲295 McCarthy JayBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe,,0:10
1941▲22171 Rebellin DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 47Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:10
2046▲2655 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:140:14
2149▲28127 Zardini EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:14
226▼1652 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:170:17
2313▼10107 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy1:481:48
2426▲2163 Kalojiros TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,1:48
2536▲1181 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:48
2650▲24122 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,1:48
2717▼10151 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:173:17
2814▼14123 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,3:17
2927▼292 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,3:17
3028▼293 Kusztor PéterTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk,,3:17
3145▲14134 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,3:17
3251▲19105 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy 39Israel Cycling Academy,,3:17
3337▲456 Montaguti MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:363:36
3455▲2122 Haussler HeinrichBahrain Merida 35Bahrain Merida3:443:44
3512▼2376 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence8:108:10
3623▼13126 Velasco SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,8:10
3765▲28186 Hočevar Kristjan Slovenia 20Slovenia8:128:12
3867▲2924 Novak DomenBahrain Merida 23Bahrain Merida9:419:41
3974▲35145 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic11:2211:22
4063▲23185 Lavrič MartinSlovenia 20Slovenia11:4511:45
4138▼391 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk11:5511:55
4243▲115 Meyer CameronMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott,,11:55
4352▲9146 Ručigaj ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,11:55
44108▲64113 Bou JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè11:5611:56
45109▲6446 Bak Lars YttingTeam Dimension Data 39Team Dimension Data13:2513:25
46112▲6647 Tiller RasmusTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data,,13:25
471▼461 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe13:4513:45
485▼43137 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,13:45
4910▼3933 Oliveira RuiUAE-Team Emirates 22UAE-Team Emirates13:4813:48
5016▼3461 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,13:48
5144▼7106 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,13:48
5253▲184 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,13:48
533▼5032 Consonni SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates13:5113:51
5415▼39131 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil13:5513:55
5548▼745 Gasparotto EnricoTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data,,13:55
562▼5442 Nizzolo GiacomoTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data14:0814:08
5754▼313 Smith DionMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott14:0914:09
5856▼2133 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil14:2214:22
597▼52153 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 14:3414:34
6030▼30156 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 14:3514:35
6157▼431 Marcato MarcoUAE-Team Emirates 35UAE-Team Emirates14:5014:50
6259▼3101 Cimolai DavideIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy14:5314:53
6332▼3154 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14:5614:56
6499▲35142 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic15:2915:29
6558▼7102 Dunne ConorIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy16:0316:03
6677▲11187 Veber MaticSlovenia 22Slovenia16:1516:15
6733▼3414 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott16:5416:54
6873▲596 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk17:2417:24
6942▼2773 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence17:2617:26
7060▼107 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe18:0218:02
71115▲44103 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy18:1818:18
7295▲23161 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha19:2719:27
73113▲4097 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,19:27
7462▼1243 Renshaw MarkTeam Dimension Data 36Team Dimension Data19:3319:33
7580▲5114 Santaromita IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 35Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè20:0020:00
7661▼152 Archbold ShaneBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe20:0420:04
7769▼857 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20:1220:12
7864▼1495 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,20:12
7966▼1374 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence20:1920:19
8068▼12124 Fortunato LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM21:1621:16
8175▼6141 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic21:4421:44
8272▼1087 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo21:5321:53
8381▼2115 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,21:53
8490▲6182 Cotar LukaSlovenia 23Slovenia,,21:53
8585-64 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,21:53
8686-63 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,21:53
8779▼8183 Lakota Luka Slovenia 20Slovenia,,21:53
8878▼10136 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,21:53
8991▲221 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Merida 24Bahrain Merida,,21:53
9092▲223 Arashiro YukiyaBahrain Merida 34Bahrain Merida,,21:53
9184▼783 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,21:53
9276▼16147 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic22:0022:00
9370▼2353 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,22:00
9471▼2312 Affini EdoardoMitchelton-Scott 22Mitchelton-Scott,,22:00
9588▼7181 Drinovec MatejSlovenia 27Slovenia,,22:00
96102▲6173 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 31Meridiana Kamen Team22:0322:03
97122▲25112 Acosta Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,22:03
9889▼93 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe22:4422:44
9982▼17155 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 23:0423:04
10087▼1371 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence 25Delko Marseille Provence,,23:04
10194▼7143 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic23:5523:55
102101▼1116 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè23:5623:56
103103-62 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 30Bardiani - CSF,,23:56
104104-44 Eisel BernhardTeam Dimension Data 38Team Dimension Data,,23:56
105105-175 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 34Meridiana Kamen Team,,23:56
106114▲8166 Schuhler TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,23:56
107117▲10165 Honsa Frantisek AC Sparta Praha 19AC Sparta Praha,,23:56
10897▼114 Gatto OscarBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe,,23:56
109107▼2111 Lonardi GiovanniNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,23:56
110106▼465 Pessot AlessandroBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,23:56
111116▲5167 Schuran MichalAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha,,23:56
112100▼12144 Guy TimothyLjubljana Gusto Santic 30Ljubljana Gusto Santic24:0324:03
113118▲56 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe,,24:03
114110▼494 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,24:03
115119▲472 Schmidt FabienDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence,,24:03
116120▲477 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence,,24:03
11798▼1941 Cavendish MarkTeam Dimension Data 34Team Dimension Data24:4724:47
11893▼2516 Scotson CallumMitchelton-Scott 22Mitchelton-Scott24:5924:59
11996▼2326 Sieberg MarcelBahrain Merida 37Bahrain Merida25:0225:02
120121▲1172 Evrard LaurentMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team25:1025:10
121111▼10157 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 26:0326:03
122123▲1174 Pugliese AntoninoMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team33:0933:09
123124▲1135 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil33:1533:15
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
14▲311 Mezgec LukaMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott39
27▲525 Bole GregaBahrain Merida 33Bahrain Merida29
35▲251 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec28
41▼31 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe25
52▼342 Nizzolo GiacomoTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data20
611▲537 Ulissi DiegoUAE-Team Emirates 29UAE-Team Emirates17
73▼432 Consonni SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates16
8-141 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic15
9-121 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM14
1019▲9104 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 33Israel Cycling Academy10
11-82 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo10
126▼633 Oliveira RuiUAE-Team Emirates 22UAE-Team Emirates10
13-85 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo8
148▼676 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence8
15-34 Pogačar TadejUAE-Team Emirates 20UAE-Team Emirates7
169▼7107 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy7
17-133 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil7
18-5 McCarthy JayBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe6
1910▼9123 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM6
2012▼8137 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil5
21-17 Chaves EstebanMitchelton-Scott 29Mitchelton-Scott5
2213▼9131 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil5
23-124 Fortunato LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM5
24-35 Polanc JanUAE-Team Emirates 27UAE-Team Emirates4
2514▼1161 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF4
26-132 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil3
2715▼1252 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3
2816▼12151 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3
2917▼1275 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence2
30-66 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF2
31-67 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF1
3218▼14153 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1
3320▼13143 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲18+0:1034 Pogačar TadejUAE-Team Emirates 20UAE-Team Emirates7:40:537:40:53
23▲114+0:1067 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,,,
35▲237+8:12186 Hočevar Kristjan Slovenia 20Slovenia8:028:02
46▲239+11:22145 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic11:1211:12
54▼140+11:45185 Lavrič MartinSlovenia 20Slovenia11:3511:35
611▲544+11:56113 Bou JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè11:4611:46
71▼648+13:45137 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil13:3513:35
810▲264+15:29142 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic15:1915:19
98▼183+21:53115 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè21:4321:43
107▼387+21:53183 Lakota Luka Slovenia 20Slovenia,,21:43
119▼299+23:04155 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22:5422:54
1213▲1107+23:56165 Honsa Frantisek AC Sparta Praha 19AC Sparta Praha23:4623:46
1312▼1121+26:03157 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25:5325:53
1414-123+33:15135 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil33:0533:05
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1-82 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo6
2-37 Ulissi DiegoUAE-Team Emirates 29UAE-Team Emirates4
31▼2137 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil3
4-141 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic3
52▼3143 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic3
6-17 Chaves EstebanMitchelton-Scott 29Mitchelton-Scott2
7-124 Fortunato LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM2
8-133 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil1
93▼6147 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- UAE-Team Emirates  23:02:39 23:02:39
27▲5 Gazprom-RusVelo ,,,,
32▼1 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 0:040:04
48▲4 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:130:13
56▲1 Israel Cycling Academy 4:454:45
65▼1 Mitchelton-Scott 11:4511:45
714▲7 Bahrain Merida 13:0513:05
810▲2 Bardiani - CSF 13:3813:38
911▲2 Team Novo Nordisk 15:2315:23
109▼1 Adria Mobil 16:4516:45
113▼8 Delko Marseille Provence 21:4521:45
1213▲1 Team Dimension Data 25:3725:37
1312▼1 BORA - hansgrohe 29:3929:39
144▼10 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  31:5731:57
1518▲3 Slovenia 35:4235:42
1615▼1 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 36:1336:13
1716▼1 AC Sparta Praha 44:4144:41
1817▼1 Meridiana Kamen Team 45:3945:39
1919- Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 51:2651:26
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour of Slovenia logoDate: 20th June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 40.655 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Maribor › Celje
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.facebook.com/TourOfSlovenia/
www.instagram.com/TourOfSloveniaOfficial
www.tourofslovenia.si/en
twitter.com/TourOfSlovenia
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.2144 sec.