2020
2018
»
«

2019»26th Tour of Slovenia (2.HC)

2019  Stage 3  »  Žalec  ›  Idrija   (169.8k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0037 Ulissi DiegoUAE-Team Emirates 29UAE-Team Emirates20303:58:013:58:01
22+0:1982 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo10180:120:12
34+0:26121 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM5120:170:17
43+0:2651 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7,,0:17
56+0:3034 Pogačar TadejUAE-Team Emirates 20UAE-Team Emirates4,,0:17
67+0:3035 Polanc JanUAE-Team Emirates 27UAE-Team Emirates3,,0:17
78+0:3017 Chaves EstebanMitchelton-Scott 29Mitchelton-Scott2,,0:17
85+0:30104 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 33Israel Cycling Academy1,,0:17
99+0:3655 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:190:19
1010+2:1111 Mezgec LukaMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott2:082:08
1111+2:1525 Bole GregaBahrain Merida 33Bahrain Merida,,2:08
1216+2:215 McCarthy JayBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe,,2:08
1321+2:2852 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,2:08
1422+3:59107 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,2:08
1515+2:2166 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,2:08
1612+2:2185 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,2:08
1738+14:06146 Ručigaj ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,2:08
1830+10:21126 Velasco SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,2:08
1914+2:2167 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,2:08
2052+22:11114 Santaromita IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 35Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,2:08
2139+14:07113 Bou JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,2:08
2213+2:21132 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,2:08
2337+14:0615 Meyer CameronMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott,,2:08
2441+15:3646 Bak Lars YttingTeam Dimension Data 39Team Dimension Data,,2:08
2525+5:2892 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,2:08
2617+2:21125 Schönberger SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,2:08
2719+2:21171 Rebellin DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 47Meridiana Kamen Team,,2:08
2826+5:2893 Kusztor PéterTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk,,2:08
2918+2:2186 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,2:08
3042+15:5984 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,2:08
3127+5:28105 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy 39Israel Cycling Academy,,2:08
3224+3:59122 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,2:08
3331+10:23186 Hočevar KristjanSlovenia 20Slovenia,,2:08
3420+2:25127 Zardini EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,2:08
3523+3:5981 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,2:08
3636+12:0424 Novak DomenBahrain Merida 23Bahrain Merida2:202:20
3743+16:11185 Lavrič MartinSlovenia 20Slovenia4:234:23
3846+19:55142 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,4:23
3928+7:33163 Kalojíros TomášAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha5:425:42
4071+30:13116 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè6:146:14
4175+30:2072 Schmidt FabienDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence,,6:14
4262+28:20173 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 31Meridiana Kamen Team,,6:14
4333+11:12134 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil7:527:52
4432+11:12151 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,7:52
4545+19:17145 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,7:52
4665+29:08124 Fortunato LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,7:52
4750+21:5045 Gasparotto EnricoTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data,,7:52
4853+22:30156 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,7:52
4934+11:3922 Haussler HeinrichBahrain Merida 35Bahrain Merida,,7:52
5049+21:50131 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil,,7:52
5148+21:40137 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,7:52
5254+22:4531 Marcato MarcoUAE-Team Emirates 35UAE-Team Emirates,,7:52
5372+30:13181 Drinovec MatejSlovenia 27Slovenia8:108:10
5435+11:5156 Montaguti MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8:128:12
5547+20:1091 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,8:12
5669+30:0863 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,8:12
5751+22:0361 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,8:12
5829+8:2575 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,8:12
5960+26:33103 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,8:12
6073+30:1553 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,8:12
6144+16:2576 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,8:12
6284+35:15165 Honsa FrantisekAC Sparta Praha 19AC Sparta Praha11:1611:16
6361+27:34187 Veber MaticSlovenia 22Slovenia,,11:16
6458+26:1213 Smith DionMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott12:0012:00
6582+34:0312 Affini EdoardoMitchelton-Scott 22Mitchelton-Scott,,12:00
6677+31:30161 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha,,12:00
6780+33:5264 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,12:00
6857+26:1142 Nizzolo GiacomoTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data,,12:00
6955+25:481 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe,,12:00
7078+31:3643 Renshaw MarkTeam Dimension Data 36Team Dimension Data,,12:00
7168+30:057 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe,,12:00
7291+35:59111 Lonardi GiovanniNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,12:00
7340+15:20123 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,12:00
7456+25:51106 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,12:00
7590+35:58143 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,12:00
7681+33:5683 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,12:00
77122+45:18135 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,12:00
7859+26:23133 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,12:00
7993+36:0677 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence,,12:00
8092+36:04115 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè14:0814:08
81114+39:226 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe15:1615:16
82117+40:0641 Cavendish MarkTeam Dimension Data 34Team Dimension Data,,15:16
8386+35:3157 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,15:16
8487+35:3195 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,15:16
8563+28:44 Tiller RasmusTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data,,15:16
8674+30:1554 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,15:16
87107+39:15175 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 34Meridiana Kamen Team,,15:16
8897+37:1287 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,15:16
89104+38:033 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe,,15:16
90105+38:2371 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence 25Delko Marseille Provence,,15:16
9195+37:03141 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,15:16
92119+40:2126 Sieberg MarcelBahrain Merida 37Bahrain Merida,,15:16
93108+39:1544 Eisel BernhardTeam Dimension Data 38Team Dimension Data,,15:16
94120+40:29172 Evrard LaurentMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team,,15:16
9583+34:4697 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,15:16
9699+37:1221 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Merida 24Bahrain Merida,,15:16
97109+39:1562 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 30Bardiani - CSF,,15:16
9879+32:4396 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,15:16
99116+39:2294 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,15:16
100115+39:22144 Guy TimothyLjubljana Gusto Santic 30Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,15:16
10196+37:10147 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,15:16
102110+39:15166 Schuhler TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,15:16
10398+37:12182 Cotar LukaSlovenia 23Slovenia,,15:16
104101+37:12136 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,15:16
105100+37:12183 Lakota LukaSlovenia 20Slovenia,,15:16
106111+39:154 Gatto OscarBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe,,15:16
10770+30:12101 Cimolai DavideIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,15:16
10867+29:53153 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,15:16
10988+35:3874 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence,,15:16
110106+38:23155 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,15:16
111121+41:22157 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,15:16
112112+39:15167 Schuran MichalAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha,,15:16
11366+29:1032 Consonni SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates,,15:16
11464+29:0733 Oliveira RuiUAE-Team Emirates 22UAE-Team Emirates,,15:16
115102+37:1223 Arashiro YukiyaBahrain Merida 34Bahrain Merida,,15:16
11676+31:22102 Dunne ConorIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,15:16
117103+37:22112 Acosta Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,15:16
118113+39:1565 Pessot AlessandroBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,15:16
11985+35:232 Archbold ShaneBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe,,15:16
120118+40:1816 Scotson CallumMitchelton-Scott 22Mitchelton-Scott,,15:16
12189+35:5014 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott18:5318:53
12294+36:2273 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,18:53
DNF+ - 11:38:41174 Pugliese AntoninoMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
14▲337 Ulissi DiegoUAE-Team Emirates 29UAE-Team Emirates5 11:38:41 11:38:41..
26▲482 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo0:190:19..
33-51 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:260:26..
412▲8121 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:26..
55-104 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 33Israel Cycling Academy0:300:30..
68▲234 Pogačar TadejUAE-Team Emirates 20UAE-Team Emirates,,0:30..
710▲335 Polanc JanUAE-Team Emirates 27UAE-Team Emirates,,0:30..
813▲517 Chaves EstebanMitchelton-Scott 29Mitchelton-Scott,,0:30..
920▲1155 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:360:36..
101▼911 Mezgec LukaMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott2:112:11..
112▼925 Bole GregaBahrain Merida 33Bahrain Merida2:152:15..
127▼585 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo2:212:21..
1311▼2132 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,2:21..
1414-67 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,2:21..
1515-66 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,2:21..
1618▲25 McCarthy JayBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe,,2:21..
1717-125 Schönberger SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,2:21..
1816▼286 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,2:21..
1919-171 Rebellin DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 47Meridiana Kamen Team,,2:21..
2021▲1127 Zardini EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM2:252:25..
2122▲152 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:282:28..
2223▲1107 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy3:593:59..
2325▲281 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,3:59..
2426▲2122 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,3:59..
2529▲492 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk5:285:28..
2630▲493 Kusztor PéterTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk,,5:28..
2732▲5105 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy 39Israel Cycling Academy,,5:28..
2824▼4163 Kalojíros TomášAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha7:337:33..
299▼2075 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence8:258:25..
3036▲6126 Velasco SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM10:2110:21..
3137▲6186 Hočevar KristjanSlovenia 20Slovenia10:2310:23..
3227▼5151 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 11:1211:12..
3331▼2134 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,11:12..
3434-22 Haussler HeinrichBahrain Merida 35Bahrain Merida11:3911:39..
3533▼256 Montaguti MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11:5111:51..
3638▲224 Novak DomenBahrain Merida 23Bahrain Merida12:0412:04..
3742▲515 Meyer CameronMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott14:0614:06..
3843▲5146 Ručigaj ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,14:06..
3944▲5113 Bou JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè14:0714:07..
4028▼12123 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM15:2015:20..
4145▲446 Bak Lars YttingTeam Dimension Data 39Team Dimension Data15:3615:36..
4252▲1084 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo15:5915:59..
4340▼3185 Lavrič MartinSlovenia 20Slovenia16:1116:11..
4435▼976 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence16:2516:25..
4539▼6145 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic19:1719:17..
4664▲18142 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic19:5519:55..
4741▼691 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk20:1020:10..
4848-137 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil21:4021:40..
4954▲5131 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil21:5021:50..
5055▲545 Gasparotto EnricoTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data,,21:50..
5150▼161 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF22:0322:03..
5275▲23114 Santaromita IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 35Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè22:1122:11..
5360▲7156 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22:3022:30..
5461▲731 Marcato MarcoUAE-Team Emirates 35UAE-Team Emirates22:4522:45..
5547▼81 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe25:4825:48..
5651▼5106 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy25:5125:51..
5756▼142 Nizzolo GiacomoTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data26:1126:11..
5857▼113 Smith DionMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott26:1226:12..
5958▼1133 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil26:2326:23..
6071▲11103 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy26:3326:33..
6166▲5187 Veber MaticSlovenia 22Slovenia27:3427:34..
6296▲34173 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 31Meridiana Kamen Team28:2028:20..
6346▼17 Tiller RasmusTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data28:4428:44..
6449▼1533 Oliveira RuiUAE-Team Emirates 22UAE-Team Emirates29:0729:07..
6580▲15124 Fortunato LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM29:0829:08..
6653▼1332 Consonni SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates29:1029:10..
6759▼8153 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 29:5329:53..
6870▲27 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe30:0530:05..
6986▲1763 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF30:0830:08..
7062▼8101 Cimolai DavideIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy30:1230:12..
71102▲31116 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè30:1330:13..
7295▲23181 Drinovec MatejSlovenia 27Slovenia,,30:13..
7393▲2053 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec30:1530:15..
7463▼1154 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,30:15..
75115▲4072 Schmidt FabienDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence30:2030:20..
7665▼11102 Dunne ConorIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy31:2231:22..
7772▼5161 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha31:3031:30..
7874▼443 Renshaw MarkTeam Dimension Data 36Team Dimension Data31:3631:36..
7968▼1196 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk32:4332:43..
8085▲564 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF33:5233:52..
8191▲1083 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo33:5633:56..
8294▲1212 Affini EdoardoMitchelton-Scott 22Mitchelton-Scott34:0334:03..
8373▼1097 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk34:4634:46..
84107▲23165 Honsa FrantisekAC Sparta Praha 19AC Sparta Praha35:1535:15..
8576▼92 Archbold ShaneBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe35:2335:23..
8677▼957 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec35:3135:31..
8778▼995 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,35:31..
8879▼974 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence35:3835:38..
8967▼2214 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott35:5035:50..
90101▲11143 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic35:5835:58..
91109▲18111 Lonardi GiovanniNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè35:5935:59..
9283▼9115 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè36:0436:04..
93116▲2377 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence36:0636:06..
9469▼2573 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence36:2236:22..
9581▼14141 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic37:0337:03..
9692▼4147 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic37:1037:10..
9782▼1587 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo37:1237:12..
9884▼14182 Cotar LukaSlovenia 23Slovenia,,37:12..
9989▼1021 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Merida 24Bahrain Merida,,37:12..
10087▼13183 Lakota LukaSlovenia 20Slovenia,,37:12..
10188▼13136 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,37:12..
10290▼1223 Arashiro YukiyaBahrain Merida 34Bahrain Merida,,37:12..
10397▼6112 Acosta Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè37:2237:22..
10498▼63 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe38:0338:03..
105100▼571 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence 25Delko Marseille Provence38:2338:23..
10699▼7155 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,38:23..
107105▼2175 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 34Meridiana Kamen Team39:1539:15..
108104▼444 Eisel BernhardTeam Dimension Data 38Team Dimension Data,,39:15..
109103▼662 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 30Bardiani - CSF,,39:15..
110106▼4166 Schuhler TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,39:15..
111108▼34 Gatto OscarBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe,,39:15..
112111▼1167 Schuran MichalAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha,,39:15..
113110▼365 Pessot AlessandroBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,39:15..
114113▼16 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe39:2239:22..
115112▼3144 Guy TimothyLjubljana Gusto Santic 30Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,39:22..
116114▼294 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,39:22..
117117-41 Cavendish MarkTeam Dimension Data 34Team Dimension Data40:0640:06..
118118-16 Scotson CallumMitchelton-Scott 22Mitchelton-Scott40:1840:18..
119119-26 Sieberg MarcelBahrain Merida 37Bahrain Merida40:2140:21..
120120-172 Evrard LaurentMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team40:2940:29..
121121-157 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 41:2241:22..
122123▲1135 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil45:1845:18..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-11 Mezgec LukaMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott45+45
26▲437 Ulissi DiegoUAE-Team Emirates 29UAE-Team Emirates42+42
33-51 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec42+42
42▼225 Bole GregaBahrain Merida 33Bahrain Merida34+34
511▲682 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo30+30
69▲3121 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM30+30
74▼31 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe25+25
85▼342 Nizzolo GiacomoTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data20+20
915▲634 Pogačar TadejUAE-Team Emirates 20UAE-Team Emirates19+19
1010-104 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 33Israel Cycling Academy18+18
117▼432 Consonni SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates16+16
128▼4141 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic15+15
13-147 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic15+15
1424▲1035 Polanc JanUAE-Team Emirates 27UAE-Team Emirates14+14
1521▲617 Chaves EstebanMitchelton-Scott 29Mitchelton-Scott14+14
1618▲25 McCarthy JayBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe10+10
1712▼533 Oliveira RuiUAE-Team Emirates 22UAE-Team Emirates10+10
1816▼2107 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy9+9
1917▼2133 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil9+9
2023▲3124 Fortunato LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM9+9
2113▼885 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo8+8
2214▼876 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence8+8
23-55 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7+7
2427▲352 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6+6
2519▼6123 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM6+6
26-64 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF6+6
2720▼7137 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil5+5
2822▼6131 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil5+5
2925▼461 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF4+4
3026▼4132 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil3+3
3130▼166 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF3+3
3228▼4151 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3+3
3329▼475 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence2+2
3431▼367 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF1+1
3532▼3153 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1+1
3633▼3143 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-6+0:3034 Pogačar TadejUAE-Team Emirates 20UAE-Team Emirates 11:39:11 11:39:11
22-14+2:2167 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF1:511:51
33-31+10:23186 Hočevar KristjanSlovenia 20Slovenia9:539:53
46▲239+14:07113 Bou JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè13:3713:37
55-43+16:11185 Lavrič MartinSlovenia 20Slovenia15:4115:41
64▼245+19:17145 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic18:4718:47
78▲146+19:55142 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic19:2519:25
87▼148+21:40137 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil21:1021:10
912▲384+35:15165 Honsa FrantisekAC Sparta Praha 19AC Sparta Praha34:4534:45
109▼192+36:04115 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè35:3435:34
1110▼1100+37:12183 Lakota LukaSlovenia 20Slovenia36:4236:42
1211▼1106+38:23155 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 37:5337:53
1313-121+41:22157 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 40:5240:52
1414-122+45:18135 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil44:4844:48
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-82 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo12+12
22-37 Ulissi DiegoUAE-Team Emirates 29UAE-Team Emirates8+8
39▲6147 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic5+5
47▲3124 Fortunato LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM4+4
53▼2137 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil3+3
64▼2141 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic3+3
76▼117 Chaves EstebanMitchelton-Scott 29Mitchelton-Scott3+3
85▼3143 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic3+3
9-34 Pogačar TadejUAE-Team Emirates 20UAE-Team Emirates2+2
108▼2133 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- UAE-Team Emirates  34:57:16 34:57:16
24▲2 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 2:232:23
32▼1 Gazprom-RusVelo 3:543:54
43▼1 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 4:034:03
55- Israel Cycling Academy 8:448:44
66- Mitchelton-Scott 15:4415:44
77- Bahrain Merida 24:5124:51
88- Bardiani - CSF 25:3225:32
99- Team Novo Nordisk 27:1727:17
1010- Adria Mobil 34:0334:03
1111- Delko Marseille Provence 43:4943:49
1212- Team Dimension Data 47:0347:03
1315▲2 Slovenia 49:4949:49
1416▲2 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 50:0250:02
1513▼2 BORA - hansgrohe 55:1355:13
1619▲3 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 1:01:221:01:22
1714▼3 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  1:02:231:02:23
1818- Meridiana Kamen Team 1:08:431:08:43
1917▼2 AC Sparta Praha 1:13:051:13:05
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour of Slovenia logoDate: 21st June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 42.804 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 116
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage
Start/finish: ŽalecIdrija

Race profile



Websites:
www.facebook.com/TourOfSlovenia/
www.instagram.com/TourOfSloveniaOfficial
www.tourofslovenia.si/en
twitter.com/TourOfSlovenia

Race ranking position
103rd
210 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.