1 56 +44:49 42
Sprint 30 Team Dimension Data 20 30 4:01:55
2 29 +20:44 11
Sprint 30 Mitchelton-Scott 10 18 ,, 0:00
3 69 +54:16 2
Sprint 30 BORA - hansgrohe 5 12 ,, 0:00
4 5 +1:04 51
Hills 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 7 ,, 0:00
5 55 +44:43 101
Sprint 29 Israel Cycling Academy 4 ,, 0:00
6 47 +38:55 61
Hills 22 Bardiani - CSF 3 ,, 0:00
7 34 +25:15 123
Sprint 26 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 2 ,, 0:00
8 4 +0:30 34
Climber 20 UAE Team Emirates 1 ,, 0:00
9 35 +27:13 126
Classic 23 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM ,, 0:00
10 2 +0:22 121
Classic 36 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM ,, 0:00
11 1 +0:00 37
GC 29 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:00
12 45 +35:03 31
Sprint 35 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:00
13 3 +0:25 82
Climber 23 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
14 31 +21:48 56
Classic 35 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
15 6 +1:08 17
Climber 29 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 0:00
16 10 +4:49 66
Classic 24 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
17 23 +16:34 15
GC 31 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 0:00
18 17 +9:03 127
GC 29 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM ,, 0:00
19 11 +4:56 86
GC 25 Gazprom-RusVelo 0:07 0:07
20 8 +2:21 104
GC 33 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:07
21 7 +1:21 55
GC 25 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:07
22 24 +16:36 24
GC 23 Bahrain Merida 0:12 0:12
23 9 +3:17 35
GC 27 UAE Team Emirates 0:19 0:19
24 79 +58:28 4
Sprint 34 BORA - hansgrohe 0:25 0:25
25 44 +33:41 103
TT 22 Israel Cycling Academy 0:30 0:30
26 75 +57:53 16
GC 22 Mitchelton-Scott 0:32 0:32
27 21 +12:41 105
GC 39 Israel Cycling Academy 0:35 0:35
28 67 +52:29 12
TT 22 Mitchelton-Scott 1:34 1:34
29 49 +42:29 181
Sprint 27 Slovenia 2:23 2:23
30 41 +31:06 76
Classic 27 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 2:23
31 90 +1:01:32 26
Sprint 37 Bahrain Merida ,, 2:23
32 13 +8:03 25
Sprint 33 Bahrain Merida ,, 2:23
33 14 +8:09 125
GC 25 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM ,, 2:23
34 19 +11:22 67
Classic 21 Bardiani - CSF ,, 2:23
35 76 +58:14 141
Sprint 25 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 2:23
36 78 +58:23 21
Sprint 24 Bahrain Merida ,, 2:23
37 43 +32:50 22
Sprint 35 Bahrain Merida ,, 2:23
38 18 +11:16 92
GC 30 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 2:23
39 60 +48:45 187
Sprint 22 Slovenia ,, 2:23
40 86 +1:00:42 6
Classic 30 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 2:23
41 59 +48:23 124
GC 23 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM ,, 2:23
42 81 +59:13 3
Sprint 25 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 2:23
43 66 +51:53 23
Classic 34 Bahrain Merida ,, 2:23
44 92 +1:02:33 157
Sprint 20 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 2:23
45 15 +8:09 5
Hills 26 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 2:23
46 65 +51:24 116
Sprint 25 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè ,, 2:23
47 16 +8:50 107
Classic 29 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 2:23
48 51 +42:51 137
Sprint 20 Adria Mobil ,, 2:23
49 74 +57:26 77
Hills 26 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 2:23
50 12 +7:12 132
Sprint 40 Adria Mobil ,, 2:23
51 50 +42:31 63
GC 27 Bardiani - CSF ,, 2:23
52 73 +57:09 143
Sprint 23 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 2:23
53 33 +25:12 185
GC 20 Slovenia ,, 2:23
54 32 +24:37 46
GC 39 Team Dimension Data ,, 2:23
55 88 +1:01:17 41
Sprint 34 Team Dimension Data ,, 2:23
56 20 +11:22 171
Classic 47 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 2:23
57 36 +28:31 151
Sprint 30 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 2:23
58 27 +18:58 113
GC 22 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè ,, 2:23
59 58 +47:34 133
Sprint 24 Adria Mobil ,, 2:23
60 42 +32:23 134
Sprint 25 Adria Mobil ,, 2:23
61 70 +54:46 95
Sprint 30 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 2:23
62 57 +45:34 13
Hills 26 Mitchelton-Scott 2:30 2:30
63 28 +19:31 186
GC 20 Slovenia ,, 2:30
64 52 +43:10 131
Sprint 30 Adria Mobil 2:32 2:32
65 63 +50:04 -
22 Team Dimension Data ,, 2:32
66 53 +43:10 45
Classic 37 Team Dimension Data ,, 2:32
67 38 +29:03 114
GC 35 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè ,, 2:32
68 40 +30:49 84
GC 22 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 2:32
69 26 +18:49 81
GC 25 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 2:32
70 25 +17:11 85
Classic 31 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 2:32
71 48 +39:25 53
Sprint 34 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 2:32
72 71 +55:57 74
Classic 34 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 2:32
73 39 +29:48 75
Classic 27 Delko Marseille Provence 2:35 2:35
74 64 +50:41 32
Classic 24 UAE Team Emirates ,, 2:35
75 84 +1:00:19 111
Sprint 22 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 7:28 7:28
76 87 +1:01:02 97
Classic 27 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 7:28
77 22 +13:16 52
Sprint 31 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 8:20 8:20
78 72 +57:08 64
Sprint 24 Bardiani - CSF ,, 8:20
79 100 +1:07:05 147
Sprint 29 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 11:03 11:03
80 93 +1:02:34 96
TT 25 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 11:03
81 105 +1:09:13 144
Sprint 30 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 11:03
82 95 +1:05:06 165
Climber 19 AC Sparta Praha ,, 11:03
83 101 +1:07:34 183
20 Slovenia ,, 11:03
84 37 +28:49 93
Sprint 34 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 11:03
85 62 +49:46 142
Sprint 21 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 11:03
86 61 +49:08 145
TT 20 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 11:03
87 68 +53:36 54
TT 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 11:03
88 96 +1:05:55 115
Sprint 21 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè ,, 11:03
89 83 +1:00:15 57
Sprint 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 11:03
90 30 +21:40 122
GC 28 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM ,, 11:03
91 82 +59:25 161
Sprint 28 AC Sparta Praha ,, 11:03
92 97 +1:07:02 136
Sprint 24 Adria Mobil ,, 11:03
93 109 +1:15:16 135
TT 20 Adria Mobil ,, 11:03
94 103 +1:09:06 44
Sprint 38 Team Dimension Data ,, 11:03
95 108 +1:10:29 172
Sprint 28 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 11:03
96 104 +1:09:06 62
Sprint 30 Bardiani - CSF ,, 11:03
97 99 +1:07:03 182
Sprint 23 Slovenia ,, 11:03
98 98 +1:07:03 87
Sprint 26 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 11:03
99 54 +43:28 91
TT 25 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 11:03
100 89 +1:01:27 43
Sprint 36 Team Dimension Data ,, 11:03
101 80 +59:07 33
Hills 22 UAE Team Emirates ,, 11:03
102 77 +58:20 173
GC 31 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 11:03
103 94 +1:03:56 83
Sprint 29 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 11:03
104 46 +37:33 163
Sprint 24 AC Sparta Praha ,, 11:03
105 107 +1:09:22 94
Sprint 22 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 11:03
106 106 +1:09:15 65
Sprint 23 Bardiani - CSF ,, 11:03
107 102 +1:08:10 71
Sprint 25 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 11:03
108 85 +1:00:29 72
Sprint 30 Delko Marseille Provence 11:13 11:13
109 91 +1:01:32 102
Sprint 27 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 11:13
DNF 7
Sprint 28 BORA - hansgrohe -
DNF 106
Classic 24 Israel Cycling Academy -
DNS 1
Sprint 25 BORA - hansgrohe -