2020
«
»
2021»28th

Tour of Slovenia

(2.Pro)
2021»Stage 1»PtujRogaška Slatina(151.5km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0031 BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious26Bahrain - Victorious20303:33:45
22+0:0491 ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1018,,
0:00
33+0:063 OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates512,,
0:00
48+0:10111 ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB7,,
0:00
59+0:1055 MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4,,
0:00
610+0:1012 EDMONDSON AlexTeam BikeExchange27Team BikeExchange3,,
0:00
711+0:10172 BANASZEK AlanHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski2,,
0:00
812+0:10125 CHRISTENSEN RyanCanyon dhb SunGod24Canyon dhb SunGod1,,
0:00
96+0:08123 BOSTOCK MatthewCanyon dhb SunGod23Canyon dhb SunGod,,
0:00
1013+0:10101 ALONSO MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
1114+0:1032 HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain - Victorious37Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
1215+0:1016 STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange22Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
1316+0:10192 PRIMOŽIČ JakaSlovenia22Slovenia,,
0:00
1417+0:10182 GIBSON MatthewRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling24Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling,,
0:00
1518+0:10162 FREDERIKSEN Oliver WulffColoQuick20ColoQuick,,
0:00
1619+0:10154 KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:00
1720+0:10163 KOLZE CHANGIZI SebastianColoQuick20ColoQuick,,
0:00
187+0:091 ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
1921+0:10142 FINKŠT TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:00
2022+0:1083 KUZNETSOV ViacheslavGazprom - RusVelo31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
2123+0:1081 BOEV IgorGazprom - RusVelo31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
2224+0:1096 LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
2325+0:1042 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
2426+0:10147 SKOK AnžeLjubljana Gusto Santic20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:00
2527+0:1017 ZEITS AndreyTeam BikeExchange34Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
2628+0:10186 SHAW JamesRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling24Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling,,
0:00
2729+0:1054 JERMAN ŽigaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
2830+0:10103 ARANBURU JokinEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
2931+0:1035 MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious26Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
3032+0:105 POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
3133+0:10106 SOTO Antonio JesúsEuskaltel - Euskadi26Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
3234+0:10133 PER DavidAdria Mobil26Adria Mobil,,
0:00
3335+0:102 MAJKA RafałUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
3436+0:1051 RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
3537+0:1026 SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
3638+0:10185 PAGE CharlesRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling22Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling,,
0:00
374+0:0763 HOELGAARD DanielUno-X Pro Cycling Team27Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
3839+0:1064 HOELGAARD MarkusUno-X Pro Cycling Team26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
3940+0:1021 FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech31Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
4041+0:1087 ZAKARIN IlnurGazprom - RusVelo31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
4142+0:1097 MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
4243+0:10116 PAQUOT TomBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:00
4344+0:1061 ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
4445+0:1022 BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
4546+0:104 POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
4647+0:1013 KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange34Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
4748+0:10167 AASKOV PALLESEN JeppeColoQuick23ColoQuick,,
0:00
4849+0:10112 MERTZ RémyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:00
495+0:0765 HVIDEBERG Jonas IversbyUno-X Pro Cycling Team22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
5050+0:10122 STEDMAN MaximilianCanyon dhb SunGod25Canyon dhb SunGod,,
0:00
5151+0:1075 MORENO IvanEquipo Kern Pharma25Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:00
5252+0:1047 ZANONCELLO EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
5353+0:1014 KONYCHEV AlexanderTeam BikeExchange22Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
5454+0:1062 ANDERSEN IdarUno-X Pro Cycling Team22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
5555+0:10174 BROŻYNA PiotrHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski26HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
5656+0:1076 SANZ EnriqueEquipo Kern Pharma31Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:00
5757+0:1053 CHIRICO LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
5858+0:106 TRENTIN MatteoUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
5959+0:1052 BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec36Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
6060+0:10135 KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil25Adria Mobil,,
0:00
6161+0:1084 NYCH ArtemGazprom - RusVelo26Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
6262+0:1074 GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma20Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:00
6363+0:10131 HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil22Adria Mobil,,
0:00
6464+0:1067 TRÆEN TorsteinUno-X Pro Cycling Team25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
6565+0:10164 LEVY William BlumeColoQuick20ColoQuick,,
0:00
6666+0:10115 PEYSKENS DimitriBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB29Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:00
6767+0:1023 MARTINELLI DavideAstana - Premier Tech28Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
6868+0:1056 MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
6969+0:3036 SIEBERG MarcelBahrain - Victorious39Bahrain - Victorious0:20
0:20
7070+0:32104 GOIKOETXEA PeioEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi0:22
0:22
7173+0:3885 RIKUNOV PetrGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo0:28
0:28
7274+0:38132 GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil,,
0:28
7375+0:3893 CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:28
7476+0:3877 VAN DER TUUK DannyEquipo Kern Pharma21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:28
7577+0:38194 REPŠE UrošSlovenia27Slovenia,,
0:28
7678+0:38195 BRAJKOVIČ JanezSlovenia37Slovenia,,
0:28
7779+0:3845 MONACO AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:28
7871+0:33102 ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:28
7980+0:38113 MOLLY KennyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:28
8081+0:38126 SCOTT RobertCanyon dhb SunGod22Canyon dhb SunGod,,
0:28
8182+0:38146 POTOČKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic22Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:28
8283+0:38156 TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica33Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:28
8384+0:38193 ČEMAŽAR NikSlovenia21Slovenia,,
0:28
8485+0:3871 ARAIZ SergioEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:28
8586+0:3844 GAROSIO AndreaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:28
8687+0:38175 KACZMAREK JakubHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:28
8788+0:38153 HARING MartinDukla Banska Bystrica34Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:28
8889+0:3837 TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:28
8990+0:3895 IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:28
9072+0:3586 STRAKHOV DmitryGazprom - RusVelo26Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:28
9191+0:38166 BRØCHNER NicolaiColoQuick27ColoQuick,,
0:28
9292+0:38134 HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil22Adria Mobil,,
0:28
9393+0:5134 MILAN JonathanBahrain - Victorious20Bahrain - Victorious0:41
0:41
9494+0:54183 KYFFIN ZebRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling23Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling0:44
0:44
9595+0:54197 KOREN KristijanSlovenia34Slovenia,,
0:44
9697+1:17105 IRIZAR JulenEuskaltel - Euskadi26Euskaltel - Euskadi1:07
1:07
9796+1:16114 PAASSCHENS MathijsBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
1:07
9898+1:1743 COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
1:07
9999+1:17184 LEWIS GruffuddRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling33Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling,,
1:07
100100+1:17141 BARNHILL ZacLjubljana Gusto Santic18Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
1:07
101101+1:1757 RESTREPO JhonatanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:07
102102+1:1794 ETXEBERRIA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:07
103103+1:40196 PAVLIČ MarkoSlovenia28Slovenia1:30
1:30
104104+1:40151 BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica25Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
1:30
105105+1:4066 JOHANSEN JuliusUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
1:30
106106+1:40136 JARC AljažAdria Mobil22Adria Mobil,,
1:30
107107+1:40137 OMRZEL AljažAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil,,
1:30
108108+1:40155 ROVDER PavolDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
1:30
109109+1:407 LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates32UAE-Team Emirates,,
1:30
110110+1:4092 BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:30
111111+1:4082 KREUZIGER RomanGazprom - RusVelo35Gazprom - RusVelo,,
1:30
112112+1:4046 VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
1:30
113113+1:4041 BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
1:30
114114+1:4033 INKELAAR KevinBahrain - Victorious23Bahrain - Victorious,,
1:30
115115+1:40145 PEČNIK TeoLjubljana Gusto Santic19Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
1:30
116116+1:40144 HRIBAR JernejLjubljana Gusto Santic18Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
1:30
117117+1:40165 MUFF FrederikColoQuick27ColoQuick,,
1:30
118118+1:40152 CULLY Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica25Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
1:30
119119+1:40161 ANDERSEN KasperColoQuick18ColoQuick,,
1:30
120120+1:4015 SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange24Team BikeExchange,,
1:30
121121+1:4011 BEWLEY SamTeam BikeExchange33Team BikeExchange,,
1:30
122122+1:54177 STANISZEWSKI DanielHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski1:44
1:44
123123+1:54173 BERNAS PawełHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
1:44
124124+1:54187 WILSON SimonRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling40Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling,,
1:44
125125+1:54181 BIGHAM DanielRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling29Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling,,
1:44
126126+1:54171 BANASZEK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
1:44
127127+2:4273 CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma25Equipo Kern Pharma2:32
2:32
128128+2:58191 LAVRIČ MartinSlovenia22Slovenia2:48
2:48
129129+3:4024 STALNOV NikitaAstana - Premier Tech29Astana - Premier Tech3:30
3:30
130130+3:40124 SCOTT JacobCanyon dhb SunGod25Canyon dhb SunGod,,
3:30
131131+3:40127 MEIN ThomasCanyon dhb SunGod22Canyon dhb SunGod,,
3:30
132132+3:4025 ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech,,
3:30
133133+4:0772 BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma3:57
3:57
134134+4:51157 VANČO TobiasDukla Banska Bystrica18Dukla Banska Bystrica4:41
4:41
135135+5:59121 TOWNSEND RoryCanyon dhb SunGod25Canyon dhb SunGod5:49
5:49
136136+7:26117 WIRTGEN LucBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB7:16
7:16
137137+10:37107 ZHYHUNOU DzmitryEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi10:27
10:27
138138+15:03143 HOPKINS DylanLjubljana Gusto Santic19Ljubljana Gusto Santic14:53
14:53
139139+16:36176 STACHOWIAK AdamHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski16:26
16:26
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
Timelimit 8%, or 3:50:51 (+17:06)
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
131 BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious26Bahrain - Victorious53:33:35..
291 ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:04
0:04
..
33 OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates0:06
0:06
..
463 HOELGAARD DanielUno-X Pro Cycling Team27Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:07
0:07
..
565 HVIDEBERG Jonas IversbyUno-X Pro Cycling Team22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:07
..
6123 BOSTOCK MatthewCanyon dhb SunGod23Canyon dhb SunGod0:08
0:08
..
71 ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates0:09
0:09
..
8111 ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB0:10
0:10
..
955 MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:10
..
1012 EDMONDSON AlexTeam BikeExchange27Team BikeExchange,,
0:10
..
11172 BANASZEK AlanHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:10
..
12125 CHRISTENSEN RyanCanyon dhb SunGod24Canyon dhb SunGod,,
0:10
..
13101 ALONSO MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:10
..
1432 HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain - Victorious37Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:10
..
1516 STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange22Team BikeExchange,,
0:10
..
16192 PRIMOŽIČ JakaSlovenia22Slovenia,,
0:10
..
17182 GIBSON MatthewRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling24Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling,,
0:10
..
18162 FREDERIKSEN Oliver WulffColoQuick20ColoQuick,,
0:10
..
19154 KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:10
..
20163 KOLZE CHANGIZI SebastianColoQuick20ColoQuick,,
0:10
..
21142 FINKŠT TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:10
..
2283 KUZNETSOV ViacheslavGazprom - RusVelo31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:10
..
2381 BOEV IgorGazprom - RusVelo31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:10
..
2496 LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:10
..
2542 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:10
..
26147 SKOK AnžeLjubljana Gusto Santic20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:10
..
2717 ZEITS AndreyTeam BikeExchange34Team BikeExchange,,
0:10
..
28186 SHAW JamesRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling24Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling,,
0:10
..
2954 JERMAN ŽigaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:10
..
30103 ARANBURU JokinEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:10
..
3135 MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious26Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:10
..
325 POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:10
..
33106 SOTO Antonio JesúsEuskaltel - Euskadi26Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:10
..
34133 PER DavidAdria Mobil26Adria Mobil,,
0:10
..
352 MAJKA RafałUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:10
..
3651 RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:10
..
3726 SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:10
..
38185 PAGE CharlesRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling22Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling,,
0:10
..
3964 HOELGAARD MarkusUno-X Pro Cycling Team26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
4021 FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech31Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:10
..
4187 ZAKARIN IlnurGazprom - RusVelo31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:10
..
4297 MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:10
..
43116 PAQUOT TomBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:10
..
4461 ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
4522 BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:10
..
464 POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:10
..
4713 KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange34Team BikeExchange,,
0:10
..
48167 AASKOV PALLESEN JeppeColoQuick23ColoQuick,,
0:10
..
49112 MERTZ RémyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:10
..
50122 STEDMAN MaximilianCanyon dhb SunGod25Canyon dhb SunGod,,
0:10
..
5175 MORENO IvanEquipo Kern Pharma25Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:10
..
5247 ZANONCELLO EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:10
..
5314 KONYCHEV AlexanderTeam BikeExchange22Team BikeExchange,,
0:10
..
5462 ANDERSEN IdarUno-X Pro Cycling Team22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
55174 BROŻYNA PiotrHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski26HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:10
..
5676 SANZ EnriqueEquipo Kern Pharma31Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:10
..
5753 CHIRICO LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:10
..
586 TRENTIN MatteoUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:10
..
5952 BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec36Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:10
..
60135 KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil25Adria Mobil,,
0:10
..
6184 NYCH ArtemGazprom - RusVelo26Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:10
..
6274 GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma20Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:10
..
63131 HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil22Adria Mobil,,
0:10
..
6467 TRÆEN TorsteinUno-X Pro Cycling Team25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
65164 LEVY William BlumeColoQuick20ColoQuick,,
0:10
..
66115 PEYSKENS DimitriBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB29Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:10
..
6723 MARTINELLI DavideAstana - Premier Tech28Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:10
..
6856 MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:10
..
6936 SIEBERG MarcelBahrain - Victorious39Bahrain - Victorious0:30
0:30
..
70104 GOIKOETXEA PeioEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi0:32
0:32
..
71102 ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi0:33
0:33
..
7286 STRAKHOV DmitryGazprom - RusVelo26Gazprom - RusVelo0:35
0:35
..
7385 RIKUNOV PetrGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo0:38
0:38
..
74132 GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil,,
0:38
..
7593 CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:38
..
7677 VAN DER TUUK DannyEquipo Kern Pharma21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:38
..
77194 REPŠE UrošSlovenia27Slovenia,,
0:38
..
78195 BRAJKOVIČ JanezSlovenia37Slovenia,,
0:38
..
7945 MONACO AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:38
..
80113 MOLLY KennyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:38
..
81126 SCOTT RobertCanyon dhb SunGod22Canyon dhb SunGod,,
0:38
..
82146 POTOČKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic22Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:38
..
83156 TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica33Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:38
..
84193 ČEMAŽAR NikSlovenia21Slovenia,,
0:38
..
8571 ARAIZ SergioEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:38
..
8644 GAROSIO AndreaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:38
..
87175 KACZMAREK JakubHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:38
..
88153 HARING MartinDukla Banska Bystrica34Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:38
..
8937 TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:38
..
9095 IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:38
..
91166 BRØCHNER NicolaiColoQuick27ColoQuick,,
0:38
..
92134 HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil22Adria Mobil,,
0:38
..
9334 MILAN JonathanBahrain - Victorious20Bahrain - Victorious0:51
0:51
..
94183 KYFFIN ZebRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling23Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling0:54
0:54
..
95197 KOREN KristijanSlovenia34Slovenia,,
0:54
..
96114 PAASSCHENS MathijsBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB1:16
1:16
..
97105 IRIZAR JulenEuskaltel - Euskadi26Euskaltel - Euskadi1:17
1:17
..
9843 COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
1:17
..
99184 LEWIS GruffuddRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling33Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling,,
1:17
..
100141 BARNHILL ZacLjubljana Gusto Santic18Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
1:17
..
10157 RESTREPO JhonatanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:17
..
10294 ETXEBERRIA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:17
..
103196 PAVLIČ MarkoSlovenia28Slovenia1:40
1:40
..
104151 BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica25Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
1:40
..
10566 JOHANSEN JuliusUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
1:40
..
106136 JARC AljažAdria Mobil22Adria Mobil,,
1:40
..
107137 OMRZEL AljažAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil,,
1:40
..
108155 ROVDER PavolDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
1:40
..
1097 LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates32UAE-Team Emirates,,
1:40
..
11092 BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:40
..
11182 KREUZIGER RomanGazprom - RusVelo35Gazprom - RusVelo,,
1:40
..
11246 VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
1:40
..
11341 BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
1:40
..
11433 INKELAAR KevinBahrain - Victorious23Bahrain - Victorious,,
1:40
..
115145 PEČNIK TeoLjubljana Gusto Santic19Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
1:40
..
116144 HRIBAR JernejLjubljana Gusto Santic18Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
1:40
..
117165 MUFF FrederikColoQuick27ColoQuick,,
1:40
..
118152 CULLY Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica25Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
1:40
..
119161 ANDERSEN KasperColoQuick18ColoQuick,,
1:40
..
12015 SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange24Team BikeExchange,,
1:40
..
12111 BEWLEY SamTeam BikeExchange33Team BikeExchange,,
1:40
..
122177 STANISZEWSKI DanielHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski1:54
1:54
..
123173 BERNAS PawełHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
1:54
..
124187 WILSON SimonRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling40Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling,,
1:54
..
125181 BIGHAM DanielRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling29Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling,,
1:54
..
126171 BANASZEK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
1:54
..
12773 CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma25Equipo Kern Pharma2:42
2:42
..
128191 LAVRIČ MartinSlovenia22Slovenia2:58
2:58
..
12924 STALNOV NikitaAstana - Premier Tech29Astana - Premier Tech3:40
3:40
..
130124 SCOTT JacobCanyon dhb SunGod25Canyon dhb SunGod,,
3:40
..
131127 MEIN ThomasCanyon dhb SunGod22Canyon dhb SunGod,,
3:40
..
13225 ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech,,
3:40
..
13372 BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma4:07
4:07
..
134157 VANČO TobiasDukla Banska Bystrica18Dukla Banska Bystrica4:51
4:51
..
135121 TOWNSEND RoryCanyon dhb SunGod25Canyon dhb SunGod5:59
5:59
..
136117 WIRTGEN LucBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB7:26
7:26
..
137107 ZHYHUNOU DzmitryEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi10:37
10:37
..
138143 HOPKINS DylanLjubljana Gusto Santic19Ljubljana Gusto Santic15:03
15:03
..
139176 STACHOWIAK AdamHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski16:36
16:36
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
131 BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious26Bahrain - Victorious25+25
291 ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20+20
33 OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates16+16
4111 ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB14+14
555 MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12+12
6123 BOSTOCK MatthewCanyon dhb SunGod23Canyon dhb SunGod10+10
712 EDMONDSON AlexTeam BikeExchange27Team BikeExchange10+10
8172 BANASZEK AlanHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski9+9
9102 ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi8+8
10125 CHRISTENSEN RyanCanyon dhb SunGod24Canyon dhb SunGod8+8
11101 ALONSO MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi6+6
1263 HOELGAARD DanielUno-X Pro Cycling Team27Uno-X Pro Cycling Team5+5
1365 HVIDEBERG Jonas IversbyUno-X Pro Cycling Team22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team5+5
1432 HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain - Victorious37Bahrain - Victorious5+5
1516 STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange22Team BikeExchange4+4
1686 STRAKHOV DmitryGazprom - RusVelo26Gazprom - RusVelo4+4
17192 PRIMOŽIČ JakaSlovenia22Slovenia3+3
18182 GIBSON MatthewRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling24Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling2+2
191 ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates1+1
20162 FREDERIKSEN Oliver WulffColoQuick20ColoQuick1+1
21114 PAASSCHENS MathijsBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1114 PAASSCHENS MathijsBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB3+3
2124 SCOTT JacobCanyon dhb SunGod25Canyon dhb SunGod2+2
392 BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTime
165 HVIDEBERG Jonas IversbyUno-X Pro Cycling Team22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team3:33:42
2162 FREDERIKSEN Oliver WulffColoQuick20ColoQuick0:03
0:03
3154 KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:03
4163 KOLZE CHANGIZI SebastianColoQuick20ColoQuick,,
0:03
5147 SKOK AnžeLjubljana Gusto Santic20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:03
6185 PAGE CharlesRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling22Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling,,
0:03
7116 PAQUOT TomBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:03
862 ANDERSEN IdarUno-X Pro Cycling Team22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:03
974 GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma20Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:03
10131 HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil22Adria Mobil,,
0:03
11164 LEVY William BlumeColoQuick20ColoQuick,,
0:03
12132 GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil0:31
0:31
1377 VAN DER TUUK DannyEquipo Kern Pharma21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:31
14146 POTOČKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic22Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:31
15193 ČEMAŽAR NikSlovenia21Slovenia,,
0:31
1634 MILAN JonathanBahrain - Victorious20Bahrain - Victorious0:44
0:44
17141 BARNHILL ZacLjubljana Gusto Santic18Ljubljana Gusto Santic1:10
1:10
1894 ETXEBERRIA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:10
1966 JOHANSEN JuliusUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team1:33
1:33
20136 JARC AljažAdria Mobil22Adria Mobil,,
1:33
21137 OMRZEL AljažAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil,,
1:33
22155 ROVDER PavolDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
1:33
23145 PEČNIK TeoLjubljana Gusto Santic19Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
1:33
24144 HRIBAR JernejLjubljana Gusto Santic18Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
1:33
25161 ANDERSEN KasperColoQuick18ColoQuick,,
1:33
2624 STALNOV NikitaAstana - Premier Tech29Astana - Premier Tech3:33
3:33
27127 MEIN ThomasCanyon dhb SunGod22Canyon dhb SunGod,,
3:33
2825 ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech,,
3:33
29157 VANČO TobiasDukla Banska Bystrica18Dukla Banska Bystrica4:44
4:44
30143 HOPKINS DylanLjubljana Gusto Santic19Ljubljana Gusto Santic14:56
14:56
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkTeamClassTime
1 Bahrain - VictoriousWT 10:41:15
2 Team BikeExchangeWT,,
0:00
3 UAE-Team EmiratesWT,,
0:00
4 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT,,
0:00
5 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT,,
0:00
6 Canyon dhb SunGodCT,,
0:00
7 Euskaltel - EuskadiPRT,,
0:00
8 Ribble Weldtite Pro CyclingCT,,
0:00
9 ColoQuickCT,,
0:00
10 Gazprom - RusVeloPRT,,
0:00
11 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBPRT,,
0:00
12 Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamPRT,,
0:00
13 Astana - Premier TechWT,,
0:00
14 Adria MobilCT,,
0:00
15 Equipo Kern PharmaPRT,,
0:00
16 Ljubljana Gusto SanticCT0:28
0:28
17 HRE Mazowsze Serce PolskiCT,,
0:28
18 Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT,,
0:28
19 SloveniaNAT0:56
0:56
20 Dukla Banska BystricaCT,,
0:56
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    09 June 2021, 13:20
  • Avg. speed winner:
    42.526 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    151.5 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    26
  • Vert. meters:
    1648
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    60
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group

Race profile