2020
«
»
2021»28th

Tour of Slovenia

(2.Pro)
2021»Stage 2»ŽalecCelje (Celjski Grad)(147km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:004
POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates20303:32:03
22+1:2435
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious10181:22
1:22
33+1:281
ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates512,,
1:22
44+1:3326
SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech7,,
1:22
59+1:3613
KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange41:25
1:25
67+1:36186
SHAW JamesRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
24Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling3,,
1:25
78+1:362
MAJKA RafałUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates2,,
1:25
85+1:3642
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1,,
1:25
96+1:3696
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:25
1010+1:415
POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates1:30
1:30
1111+2:0816
STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange1:57
1:57
1227+4:0637
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious3:27
3:27
1312+3:4153
CHIRICO LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:30
3:30
1414+3:4316723ColoQuick3:32
3:32
1515+3:43131
HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil,,
3:32
1613+3:4397
MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
3:32
1717+3:4756
MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:36
3:36
1816+3:4717
ZEITS AndreyTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange,,
3:36
1930+4:1544
GAROSIO AndreaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
3:36
2028+4:1286
STRAKHOV DmitryGazprom - RusVelo
26Gazprom - RusVelo,,
3:36
2119+3:5084
NYCH ArtemGazprom - RusVelo
26Gazprom - RusVelo3:39
3:39
2218+3:5087
ZAKARIN IlnurGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
3:39
2320+3:5219222Slovenia3:41
3:41
2433+4:58114
PAASSCHENS MathijsBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
3:41
2522+3:52174
BROŻYNA PiotrHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
26HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
3:41
2624+3:5267
TRÆEN TorsteinUno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
3:41
2723+3:5252
BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
36Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
3:41
2821+3:52122
STEDMAN MaximilianCanyon dhb SunGod
25Canyon dhb SunGod,,
3:41
2925+3:5274
GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma
20Equipo Kern Pharma,,
3:41
3034+4:5943
COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
3:41
3131+4:2645
MONACO AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3:47
3:47
3226+4:0575
MORENO IvanEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma3:54
3:54
3336+5:4441
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè4:03
4:03
3429+4:14115
PEYSKENS DimitriBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
29Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
4:03
3541+8:0525
ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech4:24
4:24
3632+4:3521
FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech
31Astana - Premier Tech,,
4:24
3735+5:0319537Slovenia,,
4:24
3842+8:3719122Slovenia5:38
5:38
3937+6:39102
ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi6:05
6:05
4040+7:50161
ANDERSEN KasperColoQuick
18ColoQuick6:09
6:09
4138+7:0916420ColoQuick6:58
6:58
4239+7:14125
CHRISTENSEN RyanCanyon dhb SunGod
24Canyon dhb SunGod7:03
7:03
4355+12:0424
STALNOV NikitaAstana - Premier Tech
29Astana - Premier Tech8:23
8:23
4443+9:02132
GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil,,
8:23
4548+9:26104
GOIKOETXEA PeioEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi8:53
8:53
4644+9:04147
SKOK AnžeLjubljana Gusto Santic
20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
8:53
4746+9:05103
ARANBURU JokinEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi8:54
8:54
4845+9:05142
FINKŠT TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic
23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
8:54
4950+9:3377
VAN DER TUUK DannyEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
8:54
5051+9:33175
KACZMAREK JakubHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
8:54
5158+12:39124
SCOTT JacobCanyon dhb SunGod
25Canyon dhb SunGod8:58
8:58
5253+9:5319734Slovenia,,
8:58
5347+9:0912
EDMONDSON AlexTeam BikeExchange
27Team BikeExchange,,
8:58
5452+9:37146
POTOČKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic
22Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
8:58
5549+9:3264
HOELGAARD MarkusUno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team9:21
9:21
5663+13:43127
MEIN ThomasCanyon dhb SunGod
22Canyon dhb SunGod10:02
10:02
5754+11:51112
MERTZ RémyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB11:40
11:40
58109+19:07117
WIRTGEN LucBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
11:40
5962+13:217
LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates,,
11:40
6057+12:35126
SCOTT RobertCanyon dhb SunGod
22Canyon dhb SunGod11:58
11:58
6156+12:16154
KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica12:05
12:05
6260+13:00183
KYFFIN ZebRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
23Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling,,
12:05
6378+18:16121
TOWNSEND RoryCanyon dhb SunGod
25Canyon dhb SunGod12:16
12:16
6466+14:12173
BERNAS PawełHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski12:17
12:17
6559+12:56113
MOLLY KennyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
12:17
6661+13:2193
CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12:42
12:42
6765+14:0057
RESTREPO JhonatanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
12:42
6864+13:5062
ANDERSEN IdarUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team13:39
13:39
6974+16:40116
PAQUOT TomBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB16:29
16:29
7069+16:40182
GIBSON MatthewRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
24Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling,,
16:29
7176+17:0036
SIEBERG MarcelBahrain - Victorious
39Bahrain - Victorious,,
16:29
7267+16:2831
BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious,,
16:29
7371+16:4016320ColoQuick,,
16:29
7470+16:4032
HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain - Victorious
37Bahrain - Victorious,,
16:29
7573+16:40133
PER DavidAdria Mobil
26Adria Mobil,,
16:29
7677+18:1092
BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
16:29
7775+16:4076
SANZ EnriqueEquipo Kern Pharma
31Equipo Kern Pharma,,
16:29
7868+16:3491
ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
16:29
7972+16:4081
BOEV IgorGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
16:29
80101+18:52134
HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil18:13
18:13
81100+18:52193
ČEMAŽAR NikSlovenia
21Slovenia,,
18:13
8288+18:2454
JERMAN ŽigaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
18:13
8390+18:2451
RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
18:13
8499+18:52194
REPŠE UrošSlovenia
27Slovenia,,
18:13
85102+18:5216627ColoQuick,,
18:13
86115+19:5433
INKELAAR KevinBahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious,,
18:13
87108+19:0534
MILAN JonathanBahrain - Victorious
20Bahrain - Victorious,,
18:13
8887+18:2416220ColoQuick,,
18:13
89128+20:08171
BANASZEK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
18:13
9094+18:2423
MARTINELLI DavideAstana - Premier Tech
28Astana - Premier Tech,,
18:13
9192+18:2447
ZANONCELLO EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
18:13
92114+19:54136
JARC AljažAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil,,
18:13
9386+18:2455
MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
18:13
94134+28:51107
ZHYHUNOU DzmitryEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
18:13
95119+19:54145
PEČNIK TeoLjubljana Gusto Santic
19Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
18:13
96116+19:54137
OMRZEL AljažAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil,,
18:13
97135+33:17143
HOPKINS DylanLjubljana Gusto Santic
19Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
18:13
98129+20:08187
WILSON SimonRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
40Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling,,
18:13
99120+19:54144
HRIBAR JernejLjubljana Gusto Santic
18Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
18:13
100103+18:52153
HARING MartinDukla Banska Bystrica
34Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
18:13
101121+19:54165
MUFF FrederikColoQuick
27ColoQuick,,
18:13
102117+19:54196
PAVLIČ MarkoSlovenia
28Slovenia,,
18:13
103118+19:54151
BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica
25Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
18:13
104110+19:31105
IRIZAR JulenEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
18:13
10589+18:24101
ALONSO MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
18:13
106123+19:54152
CULLY Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica
25Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
18:13
107125+19:5411
BEWLEY SamTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange,,
18:13
108122+19:5482
KREUZIGER RomanGazprom - RusVelo
35Gazprom - RusVelo,,
18:13
10985+18:2314
KONYCHEV AlexanderTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange,,
18:13
110111+19:31141
BARNHILL ZacLjubljana Gusto Santic
18Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
18:13
111136+34:50176
STACHOWIAK AdamHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
18:13
112104+18:52156
TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica
33Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
18:13
11393+18:24185
PAGE CharlesRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
22Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling,,
18:13
114127+20:06181
BIGHAM DanielRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
29Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling,,
18:13
11591+18:24111
ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
18:13
116124+19:54155
ROVDER PavolDukla Banska Bystrica
20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
18:13
11796+18:24135
KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil
25Adria Mobil,,
18:13
11879+18:18172
BANASZEK AlanHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
18:13
119112+19:31184
LEWIS GruffuddRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
33Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling,,
18:13
12084+18:2383
KUZNETSOV ViacheslavGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
18:13
12182+18:2165
HVIDEBERG Jonas IversbyUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
18:13
12283+18:22123
BOSTOCK MatthewCanyon dhb SunGod
23Canyon dhb SunGod,,
18:13
123107+18:5295
IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
18:13
124105+18:5285
RIKUNOV PetrGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
18:13
125133+22:2172
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
18:13
126106+18:5271
ARAIZ SergioEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
18:13
127132+20:5673
CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma,,
18:13
12881+18:2163
HOELGAARD DanielUno-X Pro Cycling Team
27Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
18:13
129126+19:5415
SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange
24Team BikeExchange,,
18:13
13080+18:203
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates,,
18:13
13197+18:246
TRENTIN MatteoUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates,,
18:13
13295+18:24106
SOTO Antonio JesúsEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
18:13
133113+19:4394
ETXEBERRIA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA18:25
18:25
134131+20:20177
STANISZEWSKI DanielHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
18:25
13598+18:3961
ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team18:28
18:28
136130+20:1166
JOHANSEN JuliusUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team18:30
18:30
DNF46
VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-
DNF22
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech-
DNS157
VANČO TobiasDukla Banska Bystrica
18Dukla Banska Bystrica-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
Timelimit 10%, or 3:53:15 (+21:12)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
146▲454
POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates57:05:37..
231▲2935
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious1:24
1:24
..
37▲41
ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates1:28
1:28
..
437▲3326
SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech1:33
1:33
..
525▲2042
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:36
1:36
..
624▲1896
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:36
..
728▲21186
SHAW JamesRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
24Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling,,
1:36
..
835▲272
MAJKA RafałUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates,,
1:36
..
947▲3813
KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange,,
1:36
..
1032▲225
POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates1:41
1:41
..
1115▲416
STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange2:08
2:08
..
1257▲4553
CHIRICO LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:41
3:41
..
1342▲2997
MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:43
3:43
..
1448▲3416723ColoQuick,,
3:43
..
1563▲48131
HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil,,
3:43
..
1627▲1117
ZEITS AndreyTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange3:47
3:47
..
1768▲5156
MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
3:47
..
1841▲2387
ZAKARIN IlnurGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo3:50
3:50
..
1961▲4284
NYCH ArtemGazprom - RusVelo
26Gazprom - RusVelo,,
3:50
..
2016▼419222Slovenia3:52
3:52
..
2150▲29122
STEDMAN MaximilianCanyon dhb SunGod
25Canyon dhb SunGod,,
3:52
..
2255▲33174
BROŻYNA PiotrHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
26HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
3:52
..
2359▲3652
BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
36Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
3:52
..
2464▲4067
TRÆEN TorsteinUno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
3:52
..
2562▲3774
GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma
20Equipo Kern Pharma,,
3:52
..
2651▲2575
MORENO IvanEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma4:05
4:05
..
2789▲6237
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious4:06
4:06
..
2872▲4486
STRAKHOV DmitryGazprom - RusVelo
26Gazprom - RusVelo4:12
4:12
..
2966▲37115
PEYSKENS DimitriBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
29Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB4:14
4:14
..
3086▲5644
GAROSIO AndreaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè4:15
4:15
..
3179▲4845
MONACO AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè4:26
4:26
..
3240▲821
FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech
31Astana - Premier Tech4:35
4:35
..
3396▲63114
PAASSCHENS MathijsBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB4:58
4:58
..
3498▲6443
COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè4:59
4:59
..
3578▲4319537Slovenia5:03
5:03
..
36113▲7741
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè5:44
5:44
..
3771▲34102
ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi6:39
6:39
..
3865▲2716420ColoQuick7:09
7:09
..
3912▼27125
CHRISTENSEN RyanCanyon dhb SunGod
24Canyon dhb SunGod7:14
7:14
..
40119▲79161
ANDERSEN KasperColoQuick
18ColoQuick7:50
7:50
..
41132▲9125
ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech8:05
8:05
..
42128▲8619122Slovenia8:37
8:37
..
4374▲31132
GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil9:02
9:02
..
4426▼18147
SKOK AnžeLjubljana Gusto Santic
20Ljubljana Gusto Santic9:04
9:04
..
4521▼24142
FINKŠT TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic
23Ljubljana Gusto Santic9:05
9:05
..
4630▼16103
ARANBURU JokinEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
9:05
..
4710▼3712
EDMONDSON AlexTeam BikeExchange
27Team BikeExchange9:09
9:09
..
4870▲22104
GOIKOETXEA PeioEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi9:26
9:26
..
4939▼1064
HOELGAARD MarkusUno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team9:32
9:32
..
5076▲2677
VAN DER TUUK DannyEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma9:33
9:33
..
5187▲36175
KACZMAREK JakubHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
9:33
..
5282▲30146
POTOČKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic
22Ljubljana Gusto Santic9:37
9:37
..
5395▲4219734Slovenia9:53
9:53
..
5449▼5112
MERTZ RémyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB11:51
11:51
..
55129▲7424
STALNOV NikitaAstana - Premier Tech
29Astana - Premier Tech12:04
12:04
..
5619▼37154
KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica12:16
12:16
..
5781▲24126
SCOTT RobertCanyon dhb SunGod
22Canyon dhb SunGod12:35
12:35
..
58130▲72124
SCOTT JacobCanyon dhb SunGod
25Canyon dhb SunGod12:39
12:39
..
5980▲21113
MOLLY KennyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB12:56
12:56
..
6094▲34183
KYFFIN ZebRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
23Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling13:00
13:00
..
6175▲1493
CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA13:21
13:21
..
62109▲477
LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates,,
13:21
..
63131▲68127
MEIN ThomasCanyon dhb SunGod
22Canyon dhb SunGod13:43
13:43
..
6454▼1062
ANDERSEN IdarUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team13:50
13:50
..
65101▲3657
RESTREPO JhonatanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14:00
14:00
..
66123▲57173
BERNAS PawełHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski14:12
14:12
..
671▼6631
BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious16:28
16:28
..
682▼6691
ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA16:34
16:34
..
6917▼52182
GIBSON MatthewRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
24Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling16:40
16:40
..
7014▼5632
HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain - Victorious
37Bahrain - Victorious,,
16:40
..
7120▼5116320ColoQuick,,
16:40
..
7223▼4981
BOEV IgorGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
16:40
..
7334▼39133
PER DavidAdria Mobil
26Adria Mobil,,
16:40
..
7443▼31116
PAQUOT TomBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
16:40
..
7556▼1976
SANZ EnriqueEquipo Kern Pharma
31Equipo Kern Pharma,,
16:40
..
7669▼736
SIEBERG MarcelBahrain - Victorious
39Bahrain - Victorious17:00
17:00
..
77110▲3392
BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA18:10
18:10
..
78135▲57121
TOWNSEND RoryCanyon dhb SunGod
25Canyon dhb SunGod18:16
18:16
..
7911▼68172
BANASZEK AlanHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski18:18
18:18
..
803▼773
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates18:20
18:20
..
814▼7763
HOELGAARD DanielUno-X Pro Cycling Team
27Uno-X Pro Cycling Team18:21
18:21
..
825▼7765
HVIDEBERG Jonas IversbyUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
18:21
..
836▼77123
BOSTOCK MatthewCanyon dhb SunGod
23Canyon dhb SunGod18:22
18:22
..
8422▼6283
KUZNETSOV ViacheslavGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo18:23
18:23
..
8553▼3214
KONYCHEV AlexanderTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange,,
18:23
..
869▼7755
MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec18:24
18:24
..
8718▼6916220ColoQuick,,
18:24
..
8829▼5954
JERMAN ŽigaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
18:24
..
8913▼76101
ALONSO MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
18:24
..
9036▼5451
RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
18:24
..
918▼83111
ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
18:24
..
9252▼4047
ZANONCELLO EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
18:24
..
9338▼55185
PAGE CharlesRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
22Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling,,
18:24
..
9467▼2723
MARTINELLI DavideAstana - Premier Tech
28Astana - Premier Tech,,
18:24
..
9533▼62106
SOTO Antonio JesúsEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
18:24
..
9660▼36135
KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil
25Adria Mobil,,
18:24
..
9758▼396
TRENTIN MatteoUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates,,
18:24
..
9844▼5461
ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team18:39
18:39
..
9977▼22194
REPŠE UrošSlovenia
27Slovenia18:52
18:52
..
10084▼16193
ČEMAŽAR NikSlovenia
21Slovenia,,
18:52
..
10192▼9134
HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil,,
18:52
..
10291▼1116627ColoQuick,,
18:52
..
10388▼15153
HARING MartinDukla Banska Bystrica
34Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
18:52
..
10483▼21156
TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica
33Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
18:52
..
10573▼3285
RIKUNOV PetrGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
18:52
..
10685▼2171
ARAIZ SergioEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
18:52
..
10790▼1795
IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
18:52
..
10893▼1534
MILAN JonathanBahrain - Victorious
20Bahrain - Victorious19:05
19:05
..
109136▲27117
WIRTGEN LucBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB19:07
19:07
..
11097▼13105
IRIZAR JulenEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi19:31
19:31
..
111100▼11141
BARNHILL ZacLjubljana Gusto Santic
18Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
19:31
..
11299▼13184
LEWIS GruffuddRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
33Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling,,
19:31
..
113102▼1194
ETXEBERRIA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA19:43
19:43
..
114106▼8136
JARC AljažAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil19:54
19:54
..
115114▼133
INKELAAR KevinBahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious,,
19:54
..
116107▼9137
OMRZEL AljažAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil,,
19:54
..
117103▼14196
PAVLIČ MarkoSlovenia
28Slovenia,,
19:54
..
118104▼14151
BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica
25Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
19:54
..
119115▼4145
PEČNIK TeoLjubljana Gusto Santic
19Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
19:54
..
120116▼4144
HRIBAR JernejLjubljana Gusto Santic
18Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
19:54
..
121117▼4165
MUFF FrederikColoQuick
27ColoQuick,,
19:54
..
122111▼1182
KREUZIGER RomanGazprom - RusVelo
35Gazprom - RusVelo,,
19:54
..
123118▼5152
CULLY Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica
25Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
19:54
..
124108▼16155
ROVDER PavolDukla Banska Bystrica
20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
19:54
..
125121▼411
BEWLEY SamTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange,,
19:54
..
126120▼615
SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange
24Team BikeExchange,,
19:54
..
127125▼2181
BIGHAM DanielRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
29Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling20:06
20:06
..
128126▼2171
BANASZEK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski20:08
20:08
..
129124▼5187
WILSON SimonRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
40Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling,,
20:08
..
130105▼2566
JOHANSEN JuliusUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team20:11
20:11
..
131122▼9177
STANISZEWSKI DanielHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski20:20
20:20
..
132127▼573
CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma20:56
20:56
..
133133-72
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma22:21
22:21
..
134137▲3107
ZHYHUNOU DzmitryEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi28:51
28:51
..
135138▲3143
HOPKINS DylanLjubljana Gusto Santic
19Ljubljana Gusto Santic33:17
33:17
..
136139▲3176
STACHOWIAK AdamHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski34:50
34:50
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-31
BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious28+3
2-4
POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates26+26
3-35
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious25+25
42▼291
ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20-
519▲141
ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates17+16
6-26
SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech14+14
7-13
KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange12+12
8-186
SHAW JamesRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
24Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling10+10
97▼212
EDMONDSON AlexTeam BikeExchange
27Team BikeExchange10-
10-2
MAJKA RafałUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates9+9
1115▲416
STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange9+5
129▼3102
ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi8-
13-42
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè8+8
1410▼4125
CHRISTENSEN RyanCanyon dhb SunGod
24Canyon dhb SunGod8-
15-96
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7+7
16-5
POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates6+6
1714▼332
HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain - Victorious
37Bahrain - Victorious5-
18-37
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious4+4
1916▼386
STRAKHOV DmitryGazprom - RusVelo
26Gazprom - RusVelo4-
20-53
CHIRICO LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3+3
2117▼419222Slovenia3-
22-126
SCOTT RobertCanyon dhb SunGod
22Canyon dhb SunGod3+3
23-16723ColoQuick2+2
2418▼6182
GIBSON MatthewRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
24Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling2-
25-131
HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil1+1
2621▼5114
PAASSCHENS MathijsBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB1-
29-181
BIGHAM DanielRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
29Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling3+3
34-14
KONYCHEV AlexanderTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange1+1
35-83
KUZNETSOV ViacheslavGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo1+1
3720▼1716220ColoQuick1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1-4
POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates6+6
2-113
MOLLY KennyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB6+6
3-26
SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech4+4
4-126
SCOTT RobertCanyon dhb SunGod
22Canyon dhb SunGod4+4
51▼4114
PAASSCHENS MathijsBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB3-
6-2
MAJKA RafałUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates2+2
72▼5124
SCOTT JacobCanyon dhb SunGod
25Canyon dhb SunGod2-
83▼592
BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
110▲9131
HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil7:09:20..
29▲774
GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma
20Equipo Kern Pharma0:09
0:09
..
311▲816420ColoQuick3:26
3:26
..
425▲21161
ANDERSEN KasperColoQuick
18ColoQuick4:07
4:07
..
528▲2325
ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech4:22
4:22
..
612▲6132
GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil5:19
5:19
..
75▼2147
SKOK AnžeLjubljana Gusto Santic
20Ljubljana Gusto Santic5:21
5:21
..
813▲577
VAN DER TUUK DannyEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma5:50
5:50
..
914▲5146
POTOČKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic
22Ljubljana Gusto Santic5:54
5:54
..
1026▲1624
STALNOV NikitaAstana - Premier Tech
29Astana - Premier Tech8:21
8:21
..
113▼8154
KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica8:33
8:33
..
1227▲15127
MEIN ThomasCanyon dhb SunGod
22Canyon dhb SunGod10:00
10:00
..
138▼562
ANDERSEN IdarUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team10:07
10:07
..
144▼1016320ColoQuick12:57
12:57
..
157▼8116
PAQUOT TomBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
12:57
..
161▼1565
HVIDEBERG Jonas IversbyUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team14:38
14:38
..
172▼1516220ColoQuick14:41
14:41
..
186▼12185
PAGE CharlesRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
22Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling,,
14:41
..
1915▼4193
ČEMAŽAR NikSlovenia
21Slovenia15:09
15:09
..
2016▼434
MILAN JonathanBahrain - Victorious
20Bahrain - Victorious15:22
15:22
..
2117▼4141
BARNHILL ZacLjubljana Gusto Santic
18Ljubljana Gusto Santic15:48
15:48
..
2218▼494
ETXEBERRIA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA16:00
16:00
..
2320▼3136
JARC AljažAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil16:11
16:11
..
2421▼3137
OMRZEL AljažAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil,,
16:11
..
2523▼2145
PEČNIK TeoLjubljana Gusto Santic
19Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
16:11
..
2624▼2144
HRIBAR JernejLjubljana Gusto Santic
18Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
16:11
..
2722▼5155
ROVDER PavolDukla Banska Bystrica
20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
16:11
..
2819▼966
JOHANSEN JuliusUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team16:28
16:28
..
2930▲1143
HOPKINS DylanLjubljana Gusto Santic
19Ljubljana Gusto Santic29:34
29:34
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
13▲2 UAE-Team EmiratesWT7:07:05..
22- Team BikeExchangeWT4:11
4:11
..
318▲15 Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT6:23
6:23
..
413▲9 Astana - Premier TechWT7:23
7:23
..
55- Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT8:00
8:00
..
610▲4 Gazprom - RusVeloPRT8:07
8:07
..
719▲12 SloveniaNAT11:52
11:52
..
815▲7 Equipo Kern PharmaPRT13:42
13:42
..
99- ColoQuickCT13:52
13:52
..
104▼6 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT14:52
14:52
..
1111- Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBPRT16:37
16:37
..
126▼6 Canyon dhb SunGodCT16:55
16:55
..
131▼12 Bahrain - VictoriousWT18:31
18:31
..
147▼7 Euskaltel - EuskadiPRT21:05
21:05
..
1517▲2 HRE Mazowsze Serce PolskiCT22:33
22:33
..
1612▼4 Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamPRT23:54
23:54
..
1716▼1 Ljubljana Gusto SanticCT24:26
24:26
..
1814▼4 Adria MobilCT25:37
25:37
..
198▼11 Ribble Weldtite Pro CyclingCT27:12
27:12
..
2020- Dukla Banska BystricaCT46:40
46:40
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    10 June 2021, 11:25
  • Avg. speed winner:
    41.594 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    147 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    109
  • Vert. meters:
    2082
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    60
  • Won how:
    22.5 km solo

Race profile