1 1 +0:00 4
Climber 22 UAE Team Emirates 20 30 3:32:03
2 2 +1:24 35
Climber 26 Bahrain - Victorious 10 18 1:22 1:22
3 3 +1:28 1
Climber 31 UAE Team Emirates 5 12 ,, 1:22
4 4 +1:33 26
TT 24 Astana - Premier Tech 7 ,, 1:22
5 9 +1:36 13
GC 34 Team BikeExchange 4 1:25 1:25
6 7 +1:36 186
Climber 24 Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 3 ,, 1:25
7 8 +1:36 2
Climber 31 UAE Team Emirates 2 ,, 1:25
8 5 +1:36 42
Climber 25 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 1 ,, 1:25
9 6 +1:36 96
Climber 28 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 1:25
10 10 +1:41 5
Climber 29 UAE Team Emirates 1:30 1:30
11 11 +2:08 16
Climber 22 Team BikeExchange 1:57 1:57
12 27 +4:06 37
TT 31 Bahrain - Victorious 3:27 3:27
13 12 +3:41 53
GC 28 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 3:30 3:30
14 14 +3:43 167
Climber 23 Team ColoQuick 3:32 3:32
15 15 +3:43 131
Climber 22 Adria Mobil ,, 3:32
16 13 +3:43 97
Climber 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 3:32
17 17 +3:47 56
GC 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 3:36 3:36
18 16 +3:47 17
GC 34 Team BikeExchange ,, 3:36
19 30 +4:15 44
Climber 27 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 3:36
20 28 +4:12 86
GC 26 Gazprom - RusVelo ,, 3:36
21 19 +3:50 84
GC 26 Gazprom - RusVelo 3:39 3:39
22 18 +3:50 87
Climber 31 Gazprom - RusVelo ,, 3:39
23 20 +3:52 192
Climber 22 Slovenia 3:41 3:41
24 33 +4:58 114
Classic 25 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 3:41
25 22 +3:52 174
TT 26 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 3:41
26 24 +3:52 67
GC 25 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 3:41
27 23 +3:52 52
GC 36 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 3:41
28 21 +3:52 122
GC 25 Canyon dhb SunGod ,, 3:41
29 25 +3:52 74
GC 20 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 3:41
30 34 +4:59 43
Climber 24 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 3:41
31 31 +4:26 45
Climber 23 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 3:47 3:47
32 26 +4:05 75
Climber 25 Equipo Kern Pharma 3:54 3:54
33 36 +5:44 41
Climber 31 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 4:03 4:03
34 29 +4:14 115
Classic 29 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 4:03
35 41 +8:05 25
GC 22 Astana - Premier Tech 4:24 4:24
36 32 +4:35 21
Climber 31 Astana - Premier Tech ,, 4:24
37 35 +5:03 195
GC 37 Slovenia ,, 4:24
38 42 +8:37 191
GC 22 Slovenia 5:38 5:38
39 37 +6:39 102
Climber 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi 6:05 6:05
40 40 +7:50 161
Climber 18 Team ColoQuick 6:09 6:09
41 38 +7:09 164
Classic 20 Team ColoQuick 6:58 6:58
42 39 +7:14 125
Sprint 24 Canyon dhb SunGod 7:03 7:03
43 55 +12:04 24
GC 29 Astana - Premier Tech 8:23 8:23
44 43 +9:02 132
Climber 19 Adria Mobil ,, 8:23
45 48 +9:26 104
TT 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi 8:53 8:53
46 44 +9:04 147
TT 20 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 8:53
47 46 +9:05 103
Sprint 24 Euskaltel - Euskadi 8:54 8:54
48 45 +9:05 142
Sprint 23 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 8:54
49 50 +9:33 77
GC 21 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 8:54
50 51 +9:33 175
GC 27 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 8:54
51 58 +12:39 124
Sprint 25 Canyon dhb SunGod 8:58 8:58
52 53 +9:53 197
Classic 34 Slovenia ,, 8:58
53 47 +9:09 12
TT 27 Team BikeExchange ,, 8:58
54 52 +9:37 146
Classic 22 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 8:58
55 49 +9:32 64
GC 26 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 9:21 9:21
56 63 +13:43 127
Climber 22 Canyon dhb SunGod 10:02 10:02
57 54 +11:51 112
Classic 25 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 11:40 11:40
58 109 +19:07 117
Climber 22 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 11:40
59 62 +13:21 7
GC 32 UAE Team Emirates ,, 11:40
60 57 +12:35 126
TT 22 Canyon dhb SunGod 11:58 11:58
61 56 +12:16 154
Sprint 21 Dukla Banska Bystrica 12:05 12:05
62 60 +13:00 183
GC 23 Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling ,, 12:05
63 78 +18:16 121
Classic 25 Canyon dhb SunGod 12:16 12:16
64 66 +14:12 173
Sprint 31 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 12:17 12:17
65 59 +12:56 113
Classic 24 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 12:17
66 61 +13:21 93
Classic 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 12:42 12:42
67 65 +14:00 57
Climber 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 12:42
68 64 +13:50 62
Climber 22 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 13:39 13:39
69 74 +16:40 116
Classic 21 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 16:29 16:29
70 69 +16:40 182
Sprint 24 Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling ,, 16:29
71 76 +17:00 36
Sprint 39 Bahrain - Victorious ,, 16:29
72 67 +16:28 31
Sprint 26 Bahrain - Victorious ,, 16:29
73 71 +16:40 163
Sprint 20 Team ColoQuick ,, 16:29
74 70 +16:40 32
Sprint 37 Bahrain - Victorious ,, 16:29
75 73 +16:40 133
Sprint 26 Adria Mobil ,, 16:29
76 77 +18:10 92
GC 31 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 16:29
77 75 +16:40 76
Sprint 31 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 16:29
78 68 +16:34 91
Sprint 32 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 16:29
79 72 +16:40 81
Sprint 31 Gazprom - RusVelo ,, 16:29
80 101 +18:52 134
TT 22 Adria Mobil 18:13 18:13
81 100 +18:52 193
GC 21 Slovenia ,, 18:13
82 88 +18:24 54
Sprint 22 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 18:13
83 90 +18:24 51
Sprint 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 18:13
84 99 +18:52 194
Sprint 27 Slovenia ,, 18:13
85 102 +18:52 166
Sprint 27 Team ColoQuick ,, 18:13
86 115 +19:54 33
GC 23 Bahrain - Victorious ,, 18:13
87 108 +19:05 34
Climber 20 Bahrain - Victorious ,, 18:13
88 87 +18:24 162
Sprint 20 Team ColoQuick ,, 18:13
89 128 +20:08 171
Sprint 27 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 18:13
90 94 +18:24 23
Sprint 28 Astana - Premier Tech ,, 18:13
91 92 +18:24 47
Sprint 23 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 18:13
92 114 +19:54 136
Sprint 22 Adria Mobil ,, 18:13
93 86 +18:24 55
Sprint 27 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 18:13
94 134 +28:51 107
Sprint 24 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 18:13
95 119 +19:54 145
Climber 19 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 18:13
96 116 +19:54 137
GC 20 Adria Mobil ,, 18:13
97 135 +33:17 143
Sprint 19 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 18:13
98 129 +20:08 187
TT 40 Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling ,, 18:13
99 120 +19:54 144
TT 18 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 18:13
100 103 +18:52 153
TT 34 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 18:13
101 121 +19:54 165
TT 27 Team ColoQuick ,, 18:13
102 117 +19:54 196
TT 28 Slovenia ,, 18:13
103 118 +19:54 151
Sprint 25 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 18:13
104 110 +19:31 105
Sprint 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 18:13
105 89 +18:24 101
Sprint 24 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 18:13
106 123 +19:54 152
Sprint 25 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 18:13
107 125 +19:54 11
TT 33 Team BikeExchange ,, 18:13
108 122 +19:54 82
Climber 35 Gazprom - RusVelo ,, 18:13
109 85 +18:23 14
Classic 22 Team BikeExchange ,, 18:13
110 111 +19:31 141
Classic 18 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 18:13
111 136 +34:50 176
GC 31 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 18:13
112 104 +18:52 156
Sprint 33 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 18:13
113 93 +18:24 185
Sprint 22 Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling ,, 18:13
114 127 +20:06 181
TT 29 Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling ,, 18:13
115 91 +18:24 111
Sprint 24 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 18:13
116 124 +19:54 155
Sprint 20 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 18:13
117 96 +18:24 135
Sprint 25 Adria Mobil ,, 18:13
118 79 +18:18 172
Sprint 23 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 18:13
119 112 +19:31 184
Sprint 33 Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling ,, 18:13
120 84 +18:23 83
Sprint 31 Gazprom - RusVelo ,, 18:13
121 82 +18:21 65
Classic 22 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 18:13
122 83 +18:22 123
Sprint 23 Canyon dhb SunGod ,, 18:13
123 107 +18:52 95
GC 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 18:13
124 105 +18:52 85
TT 24 Gazprom - RusVelo ,, 18:13
125 133 +22:21 72
GC 23 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 18:13
126 106 +18:52 71
Climber 23 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 18:13
127 132 +20:56 73
Classic 25 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 18:13
128 81 +18:21 63
Sprint 27 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 18:13
129 126 +19:54 15
GC 24 Team BikeExchange ,, 18:13
130 80 +18:20 3
Classic 24 UAE Team Emirates ,, 18:13
131 97 +18:24 6
Classic 31 UAE Team Emirates ,, 18:13
132 95 +18:24 106
Climber 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 18:13
133 113 +19:43 94
Climber 20 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 18:25 18:25
134 131 +20:20 177
TT 24 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 18:25
135 98 +18:39 61
Classic 25 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 18:28 18:28
136 130 +20:11 66
TT 21 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 18:30 18:30
DNF 22
Climber 22 Astana - Premier Tech -
DNF 46
Classic 38 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè -
DNS 157
Sprint 18 Dukla Banska Bystrica -