2020
«
»
2021»28th

Tour of Slovenia

(2.Pro)
2021»Stage 5 (Final)»LjubljanaNovo mesto(175.3km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
166+34:5031
BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious20304:12:05
261+33:2112
EDMONDSON AlexTeam BikeExchange
27Team BikeExchange1018,,
0:00
367+35:0832
HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain - Victorious
37Bahrain - Victorious512,,
0:00
465+34:416
TRENTIN MatteoUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates7,,
0:00
556+31:0491
ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4,,
0:00
689+41:5876
SANZ EnriqueEquipo Kern Pharma
31Equipo Kern Pharma3,,
0:00
792+43:06182
GIBSON MatthewRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
24Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling2,,
0:00
8101+45:193
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates1,,
0:00
975+38:25172
BANASZEK AlanHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
103+1:3526
SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
1164+34:40111
ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:00
12100+45:1355
MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
1395+44:3354
JERMAN ŽigaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
1474+38:2323
MARTINELLI DavideAstana - Premier Tech
28Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
1539+16:42112
MERTZ RémyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:00
1683+40:5447
ZANONCELLO EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
175+2:29186
SHAW JamesRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
25Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling,,
0:00
1881+40:48106
SOTO Antonio JesúsEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
1977+39:1016320ColoQuick,,
0:00
2087+41:24123
BOSTOCK MatthewCanyon dhb SunGod
23Canyon dhb SunGod,,
0:00
2171+37:4663
HOELGAARD DanielUno-X Pro Cycling Team
27Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
2298+45:0081
BOEV IgorGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
2342+18:5019734Slovenia,,
0:00
24106+47:31101
ALONSO MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
252+1:211
ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
261+0:004
POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
277+2:3935
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
2860+32:5092
BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
2915+6:3397
MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
3082+40:50154
KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:00
3162+34:03133
PER DavidAdria Mobil
26Adria Mobil,,
0:00
326+2:3413
KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
3334+14:4121
FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech
31Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
3455+30:4785
RIKUNOV PetrGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
3549+28:04104
GOIKOETXEA PeioEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
3651+28:48127
MEIN ThomasCanyon dhb SunGod
22Canyon dhb SunGod,,
0:00
3744+23:38147
SKOK AnžeLjubljana Gusto Santic
20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:00
3829+12:0964
HOELGAARD MarkusUno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
3910+4:4596
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
404+2:082
MAJKA RafałUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
4137+15:5141
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
4217+6:5053
CHIRICO LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
4325+9:49122
STEDMAN MaximilianCanyon dhb SunGod
25Canyon dhb SunGod,,
0:00
4426+10:23115
PEYSKENS DimitriBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
29Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:00
458+2:4642
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
4640+18:23132
GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil,,
0:00
4722+8:1643
COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
4833+14:2919122Slovenia,,
0:00
499+3:215
POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
5023+8:2752
BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
36Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
5120+7:39174
BROŻYNA PiotrHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
26HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
5213+6:0675
MORENO IvanEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:00
5319+7:04131
HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil,,
0:00
5427+10:5286
STRAKHOV DmitryGazprom - RusVelo
26Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
5521+8:0756
MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
5612+6:0484
NYCH ArtemGazprom - RusVelo
26Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
5714+6:0717
ZEITS AndreyTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
5832+13:4444
GAROSIO AndreaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
5918+6:5937
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
6035+15:1774
GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma
20Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:00
6147+24:3016420ColoQuick,,
0:00
6280+40:3972
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:00
6316+6:4867
TRÆEN TorsteinUno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
6470+36:31194
REPŠE UrošSlovenia
27Slovenia,,
0:00
6573+38:1351
RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
6636+15:2077
VAN DER TUUK DannyEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:00
6745+23:58142
FINKŠT TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic
23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:00
6811+5:4287
ZAKARIN IlnurGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
6953+29:42113
MOLLY KennyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:00
7058+31:43103
ARANBURU JokinEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
7124+9:3825
ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
72115+55:35107
ZHYHUNOU DzmitryEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
7338+16:30102
ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
7494+44:0736
SIEBERG MarcelBahrain - Victorious
39Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
7548+25:5382
KREUZIGER RomanGazprom - RusVelo
35Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
7672+37:5073
CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:00
7730+12:4919537Slovenia,,
0:00
7857+31:1661
ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:24
0:24
7931+12:5716
STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange0:29
0:29
8084+41:0734
MILAN JonathanBahrain - Victorious
20Bahrain - Victorious0:38
0:38
8179+40:2714
KONYCHEV AlexanderTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange0:40
0:40
8250+28:44116
PAQUOT TomBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB0:42
0:42
8393+43:44171
BANASZEK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski0:47
0:47
8488+41:4083
KUZNETSOV ViacheslavGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:47
8546+24:27114
PAASSCHENS MathijsBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:47
8669+35:2257
RESTREPO JhonatanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:47
8741+18:2445
MONACO AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:02
1:02
8885+41:09126
SCOTT RobertCanyon dhb SunGod
22Canyon dhb SunGod1:04
1:04
8959+32:24124
SCOTT JacobCanyon dhb SunGod
25Canyon dhb SunGod1:08
1:08
9052+29:29175
KACZMAREK JakubHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
1:08
9168+35:1165
HVIDEBERG Jonas IversbyUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team1:15
1:15
92102+45:48135
KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil
25Adria Mobil,,
1:15
93104+46:58137
OMRZEL AljažAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil,,
1:15
9443+22:407
LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates,,
1:15
95103+46:38185
PAGE CharlesRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
22Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling,,
1:15
9678+39:3224
STALNOV NikitaAstana - Premier Tech
29Astana - Premier Tech,,
1:15
9796+44:3515
SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange
24Team BikeExchange1:49
1:49
98110+48:34134
HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil2:35
2:35
9954+30:2671
ARAIZ SergioEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma3:21
3:21
100108+47:53181
BIGHAM DanielRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
29Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling3:23
3:23
101112+49:42165
MUFF FrederikColoQuick
27ColoQuick,,
3:23
102113+50:16196
PAVLIČ MarkoSlovenia
28Slovenia,,
3:23
10386+41:15156
TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica
33Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
3:23
104116+58:51143
HOPKINS DylanLjubljana Gusto Santic
19Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
3:23
105105+46:59184
LEWIS GruffuddRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
33Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling,,
3:23
10628+11:1016723ColoQuick,,
3:23
107114+50:2433
INKELAAR KevinBahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious,,
3:23
10863+34:07125
CHRISTENSEN RyanCanyon dhb SunGod
24Canyon dhb SunGod,,
3:23
10997+44:4411
BEWLEY SamTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange,,
3:23
11090+42:0293
CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
3:23
111109+48:2494
ETXEBERRIA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
3:23
112117+1:03:57176
STACHOWIAK AdamHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
3:23
113107+47:47173
BERNAS PawełHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski3:35
3:35
11499+45:1295
IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:34
5:34
11591+42:53105
IRIZAR JulenEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi7:32
7:32
11676+39:04146
POTOČKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic
22Ljubljana Gusto Santic7:36
7:36
117111+48:50136
JARC AljažAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil,,
7:36
DNS193
ČEMAŽAR NikSlovenia
21Slovenia-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
Timelimit 8%, or 4:32:15 (+20:10)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-4
POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates200150 19:23:31..
22-1
ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates1501101:21
1:21
..
33-26
SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech125901:35
1:35
..
44-2
MAJKA RafałUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates100802:08
2:08
..
55-186
SHAW JamesRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
25Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling85702:29
2:29
..
66-13
KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange70602:34
2:34
..
77-35
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious60552:39
2:39
..
88-42
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè50502:46
2:46
..
99-5
POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates40453:21
3:21
..
1010-96
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA35404:45
4:45
..
1111-87
ZAKARIN IlnurGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo30365:42
5:42
..
1212-84
NYCH ArtemGazprom - RusVelo
26Gazprom - RusVelo25326:04
6:04
..
1313-75
MORENO IvanEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma20286:06
6:06
..
1414-17
ZEITS AndreyTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange15246:07
6:07
..
1515-97
MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10206:33
6:33
..
1616-67
TRÆEN TorsteinUno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team5166:48
6:48
..
1717-53
CHIRICO LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5146:50
6:50
..
1818-37
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious5126:59
6:59
..
1919-131
HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil5107:04
7:04
..
2020-174
BROŻYNA PiotrHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
26HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski587:39
7:39
..
2122▲156
MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec568:07
8:07
..
2223▲143
COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè548:16
8:16
..
2324▲152
BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
36Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec538:27
8:27
..
2425▲125
ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech529:38
9:38
..
2526▲1122
STEDMAN MaximilianCanyon dhb SunGod
25Canyon dhb SunGod519:49
9:49
..
2627▲1115
PEYSKENS DimitriBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
29Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB510:23
10:23
..
2728▲186
STRAKHOV DmitryGazprom - RusVelo
26Gazprom - RusVelo510:52
10:52
..
2821▼716723ColoQuick511:10
11:10
..
2929-64
HOELGAARD MarkusUno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team512:09
12:09
..
3031▲119537Slovenia512:49
12:49
..
3130▼116
STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange312:57
12:57
..
3232-44
GAROSIO AndreaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè313:44
13:44
..
3334▲119122Slovenia314:29
14:29
..
3433▼121
FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech
31Astana - Premier Tech314:41
14:41
..
3535-74
GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma
20Equipo Kern Pharma315:17
15:17
..
3636-77
VAN DER TUUK DannyEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma315:20
15:20
..
3737-41
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè315:51
15:51
..
3838-102
ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi316:30
16:30
..
3939-112
MERTZ RémyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB316:42
16:42
..
4041▲1132
GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil318:23
18:23
..
4140▼145
MONACO AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè18:24
18:24
..
4242-19734Slovenia18:50
18:50
..
4343-7
LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates22:40
22:40
..
4444-147
SKOK AnžeLjubljana Gusto Santic
20Ljubljana Gusto Santic23:38
23:38
..
4546▲1142
FINKŠT TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic
23Ljubljana Gusto Santic23:58
23:58
..
4645▼1114
PAASSCHENS MathijsBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB24:27
24:27
..
4747-16420ColoQuick24:30
24:30
..
4848-82
KREUZIGER RomanGazprom - RusVelo
35Gazprom - RusVelo25:53
25:53
..
4951▲2104
GOIKOETXEA PeioEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi28:04
28:04
..
5050-116
PAQUOT TomBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB28:44
28:44
..
5153▲2127
MEIN ThomasCanyon dhb SunGod
22Canyon dhb SunGod28:48
28:48
..
5252-175
KACZMAREK JakubHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski29:29
29:29
..
5354▲1113
MOLLY KennyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB29:42
29:42
..
5449▼571
ARAIZ SergioEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma30:26
30:26
..
5556▲185
RIKUNOV PetrGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo30:47
30:47
..
5658▲291
ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA31:04
31:04
..
5757-61
ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team31:16
31:16
..
5861▲3103
ARANBURU JokinEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi31:43
31:43
..
5959-124
SCOTT JacobCanyon dhb SunGod
25Canyon dhb SunGod32:24
32:24
..
6062▲292
BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA32:50
32:50
..
6163▲212
EDMONDSON AlexTeam BikeExchange
27Team BikeExchange33:21
33:21
..
6265▲3133
PER DavidAdria Mobil
26Adria Mobil34:03
34:03
..
6355▼8125
CHRISTENSEN RyanCanyon dhb SunGod
24Canyon dhb SunGod34:07
34:07
..
6467▲3111
ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB34:40
34:40
..
6568▲36
TRENTIN MatteoUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates34:41
34:41
..
6669▲331
BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious34:50
34:50
..
6770▲332
HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain - Victorious
37Bahrain - Victorious35:08
35:08
..
6864▼465
HVIDEBERG Jonas IversbyUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team35:11
35:11
..
6966▼357
RESTREPO JhonatanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec35:22
35:22
..
7072▲2194
REPŠE UrošSlovenia
27Slovenia36:31
36:31
..
7173▲263
HOELGAARD DanielUno-X Pro Cycling Team
27Uno-X Pro Cycling Team37:46
37:46
..
7274▲273
CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma37:50
37:50
..
7376▲351
RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec38:13
38:13
..
7478▲423
MARTINELLI DavideAstana - Premier Tech
28Astana - Premier Tech38:23
38:23
..
7579▲4172
BANASZEK AlanHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski38:25
38:25
..
7660▼16146
POTOČKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic
22Ljubljana Gusto Santic39:04
39:04
..
7781▲416320ColoQuick39:10
39:10
..
7877▼124
STALNOV NikitaAstana - Premier Tech
29Astana - Premier Tech39:32
39:32
..
7983▲414
KONYCHEV AlexanderTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange40:27
40:27
..
8086▲672
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma40:39
40:39
..
8187▲6106
SOTO Antonio JesúsEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi40:48
40:48
..
8288▲6154
KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica40:50
40:50
..
8390▲747
ZANONCELLO EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè40:54
40:54
..
8485▲134
MILAN JonathanBahrain - Victorious
20Bahrain - Victorious41:07
41:07
..
8584▼1126
SCOTT RobertCanyon dhb SunGod
22Canyon dhb SunGod41:09
41:09
..
8675▼11156
TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica
33Dukla Banska Bystrica41:15
41:15
..
8793▲6123
BOSTOCK MatthewCanyon dhb SunGod
23Canyon dhb SunGod41:24
41:24
..
8889▲183
KUZNETSOV ViacheslavGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo41:40
41:40
..
8994▲576
SANZ EnriqueEquipo Kern Pharma
31Equipo Kern Pharma41:58
41:58
..
9080▼1093
CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA42:02
42:02
..
9171▼20105
IRIZAR JulenEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi42:53
42:53
..
9297▲5182
GIBSON MatthewRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
24Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling43:06
43:06
..
9396▲3171
BANASZEK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski43:44
43:44
..
9499▲536
SIEBERG MarcelBahrain - Victorious
39Bahrain - Victorious44:07
44:07
..
95102▲754
JERMAN ŽigaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec44:33
44:33
..
9695▼115
SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange
24Team BikeExchange44:35
44:35
..
9792▼511
BEWLEY SamTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange44:44
44:44
..
98104▲681
BOEV IgorGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo45:00
45:00
..
9982▼1795
IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA45:12
45:12
..
100106▲655
MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec45:13
45:13
..
101107▲63
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates45:19
45:19
..
102103▲1135
KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil
25Adria Mobil45:48
45:48
..
103108▲5185
PAGE CharlesRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
22Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling46:38
46:38
..
104109▲5137
OMRZEL AljažAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil46:58
46:58
..
10598▼7184
LEWIS GruffuddRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
33Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling46:59
46:59
..
106114▲8101
ALONSO MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi47:31
47:31
..
107100▼7173
BERNAS PawełHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski47:47
47:47
..
108101▼7181
BIGHAM DanielRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
29Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling47:53
47:53
..
109105▼494
ETXEBERRIA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA48:24
48:24
..
110110-134
HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil48:34
48:34
..
11191▼20136
JARC AljažAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil48:50
48:50
..
112111▼1165
MUFF FrederikColoQuick
27ColoQuick49:42
49:42
..
113112▼1196
PAVLIČ MarkoSlovenia
28Slovenia50:16
50:16
..
114113▼133
INKELAAR KevinBahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious50:24
50:24
..
115117▲2107
ZHYHUNOU DzmitryEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi55:35
55:35
..
116116-143
HOPKINS DylanLjubljana Gusto Santic
19Ljubljana Gusto Santic58:51
58:51
..
117118▲1176
STACHOWIAK AdamHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski1:03:57
1:03:57
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-35
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious58-
24▲291
ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA57+12
37▲431
BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious53+25
42▼24
POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates46-
53▼21
ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates45-
66-26
SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech37+6
75▼2186
SHAW JamesRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
25Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling32-
819▲1112
EDMONDSON AlexTeam BikeExchange
27Team BikeExchange30+20
911▲26
TRENTIN MatteoUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates30+14
108▼242
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè25-
119▼22
MAJKA RafałUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates23-
1210▼213
KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange22-
1330▲1732
HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain - Victorious
37Bahrain - Victorious21+16
1412▼216723ColoQuick17+3
15-173
BERNAS PawełHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski15+15
1613▼3112
MERTZ RémyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB15+1
1714▼3102
ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi13-
1815▼325
ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech13-
1916▼35
POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates12-
2017▼386
STRAKHOV DmitryGazprom - RusVelo
26Gazprom - RusVelo11-
2141▲20182
GIBSON MatthewRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
24Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling11+9
2218▼4106
SOTO Antonio JesúsEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi10-
23-76
SANZ EnriqueEquipo Kern Pharma
31Equipo Kern Pharma10+10
2420▼456
MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9-
2521▼416
STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange9-
2622▼4125
CHRISTENSEN RyanCanyon dhb SunGod
24Canyon dhb SunGod8-
27-3
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates8+8
28-172
BANASZEK AlanHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski7+7
2923▼6176
STACHOWIAK AdamHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski7-
3024▼696
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7-
3125▼6126
SCOTT RobertCanyon dhb SunGod
22Canyon dhb SunGod6-
3226▼674
GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma
20Equipo Kern Pharma5-
3327▼687
ZAKARIN IlnurGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo5-
3428▼653
CHIRICO LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5-
3529▼664
HOELGAARD MarkusUno-X Pro Cycling Team
26Uno-X Pro Cycling Team5-
36-111
ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB5+5
3731▼675
MORENO IvanEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma4-
3832▼637
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious4-
3933▼6115
PEYSKENS DimitriBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
29Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB4-
40-156
TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica
33Dukla Banska Bystrica4+4
4134▼795
IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4-
42-55
MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4+4
4335▼884
NYCH ArtemGazprom - RusVelo
26Gazprom - RusVelo3-
4436▼8122
STEDMAN MaximilianCanyon dhb SunGod
25Canyon dhb SunGod3-
4537▼844
GAROSIO AndreaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3-
4638▼871
ARAIZ SergioEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma3-
4739▼851
RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3-
48-146
POTOČKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic
22Ljubljana Gusto Santic3+3
49-54
JERMAN ŽigaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3+3
5040▼1017
ZEITS AndreyTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange2-
51-23
MARTINELLI DavideAstana - Premier Tech
28Astana - Premier Tech2+2
52-67
TRÆEN TorsteinUno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team1+1
5342▼11131
HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil1-
5443▼1152
BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
36Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1-
55-19122Slovenia1+1
5644▼12114
PAASSCHENS MathijsBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB1-
5745▼12175
KACZMAREK JakubHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski1-
5846▼12113
MOLLY KennyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB1-
5947▼12124
SCOTT JacobCanyon dhb SunGod
25Canyon dhb SunGod1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-4
POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates16-
22-2
MAJKA RafałUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates13-
33-1
ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates12-
44-176
STACHOWIAK AdamHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski11-
55-26
SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech10-
66-113
MOLLY KennyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB9-
77-126
SCOTT RobertCanyon dhb SunGod
22Canyon dhb SunGod7-
88-5
POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates6-
99-124
SCOTT JacobCanyon dhb SunGod
25Canyon dhb SunGod5-
1010-51
RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5-
1111-72
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma5-
12-19122Slovenia3+3
1312▼1114
PAASSCHENS MathijsBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB3-
14-173
BERNAS PawełHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski3+3
15-146
POTOČKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic
22Ljubljana Gusto Santic3+3
16-156
TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica
33Dukla Banska Bystrica3+3
1715▼2186
SHAW JamesRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
25Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling2-
1813▼544
GAROSIO AndreaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2-
1914▼557
RESTREPO JhonatanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2-
2016▼425
ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech1-
2117▼445
MONACO AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1-
2218▼492
BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1-
2319▼495
IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-131
HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil 19:30:35..
22-25
ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech2:34
2:34
..
33-74
GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma
20Equipo Kern Pharma8:13
8:13
..
44-77
VAN DER TUUK DannyEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma8:16
8:16
..
55-132
GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil11:19
11:19
..
66-147
SKOK AnžeLjubljana Gusto Santic
20Ljubljana Gusto Santic16:34
16:34
..
77-16420ColoQuick17:26
17:26
..
88-116
PAQUOT TomBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB21:40
21:40
..
99-127
MEIN ThomasCanyon dhb SunGod
22Canyon dhb SunGod21:44
21:44
..
1011▲165
HVIDEBERG Jonas IversbyUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team28:07
28:07
..
1110▼1146
POTOČKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic
22Ljubljana Gusto Santic32:00
32:00
..
1213▲116320ColoQuick32:06
32:06
..
1312▼124
STALNOV NikitaAstana - Premier Tech
29Astana - Premier Tech32:28
32:28
..
1415▲1154
KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica33:46
33:46
..
1514▼134
MILAN JonathanBahrain - Victorious
20Bahrain - Victorious34:03
34:03
..
1618▲2185
PAGE CharlesRibble Weldtite Pro Cycling
22Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling39:34
39:34
..
1719▲2137
OMRZEL AljažAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil39:54
39:54
..
1817▼194
ETXEBERRIA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA41:20
41:20
..
1916▼3136
JARC AljažAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil41:46
41:46
..
2021▲1143
HOPKINS DylanLjubljana Gusto Santic
19Ljubljana Gusto Santic51:47
51:47
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- UAE-Team EmiratesWT 58:14:36..
22- Gazprom - RusVeloPRT15:26
15:26
..
33- Astana - Premier TechWT15:34
15:34
..
44- Team BikeExchangeWT17:06
17:06
..
55- Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT18:03
18:03
..
66- Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT19:21
19:21
..
77- Equipo Kern PharmaPRT27:27
27:27
..
88- SloveniaNAT33:45
33:45
..
99- Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT34:48
34:48
..
1010- Bahrain - VictoriousWT34:54
34:54
..
1111- Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBPRT36:41
36:41
..
1212- Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamPRT40:58
40:58
..
1313- Canyon dhb SunGodCT51:18
51:18
..
1414- Adria MobilCT54:59
54:59
..
1516▲1 Euskaltel - EuskadiPRT58:53
58:53
..
1615▼1 ColoQuickCT59:55
59:55
..
1717- HRE Mazowsze Serce PolskiCT1:04:02
1:04:02
..
1818- Ribble Weldtite Pro CyclingCT1:14:58
1:14:58
..
1919- Ljubljana Gusto SanticCT1:17:49
1:17:49
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    13 June 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    69
  • Won how:

Race profile