Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
Sprint | Štore (30.9 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | Hribar Jernej | Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
KOM Sprint (4) Stoperce (74 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jarc Aljaž | Adria Mobil | 1 |
Sprint | Majšperk (84.2 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jarc Aljaž | Adria Mobil | 5 | 3'' |
2 | Hribar Jernej | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 3 | 2'' |
3 | Vermeulen Moran | Team Vorarlberg | 1 | 1'' |
Sprint | Kidričevo (95.3 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vermeulen Moran | Team Vorarlberg | 5 | 3'' |
2 | Jarc Aljaž | Adria Mobil | 3 | 2'' |
3 | Isasa Xabier | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 1 | 1'' |
Sprint | Videm pri Ptuju (106.7 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isasa Xabier | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 5 | 3'' |
2 | Jarc Aljaž | Adria Mobil | 3 | 2'' |
3 | Vovk Jaka | Cycling Team Kranj | 1 | 1'' |
KOM Sprint (4) Jeruzalem (149.3 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleotti Giovanni | BORA - hansgrohe | 1 |
Points at finish
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Groenewegen Dylan | Team Jayco AlUla | 25 | 10'' |
2 | Moschetti Matteo | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 20 | 6'' |
3 | Bauhaus Phil | Bahrain - Victorious | 16 | 4'' |
4 | González David | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 14 | |
5 | Froidevaux Robin | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 12 | |
6 | Miquel Pau | Equipo Kern Pharma | 10 | |
7 | Schelling Ide | BORA - hansgrohe | 9 | |
8 | Colnaghi Luca | Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè | 8 | |
9 | Barceló Fernando | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 7 | |
10 | Marcellusi Martin | Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè | 6 | |
11 | Finkšt Tilen | Adria Mobil | 5 | |
12 | Kelemen Petr | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 4 | |
13 | Hopkins Dylan | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 3 | |
14 | Mezgec Luka | Team Jayco AlUla | 2 | |
15 | Bais Davide | EOLO-Kometa | 1 |
Youth day classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hopkins Dylan | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 3:49:39 |
2 | Canal Carlos | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, |
3 | Gregorčič Natan | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, |
4 | Svestad-Bårdseng Embret | Human Powered Health | ,, |
5 | Christen Fabio | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | ,, |
6 | García Pierna Raúl | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, |
7 | Buratti Nicolò | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, |
8 | Camprubí Marcel | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | ,, |
9 | Glivar Gal | Adria Mobil | ,, |
10 | Voltr Martin | RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol | 0:52 |
11 | Piganzoli Davide | EOLO-Kometa | ,, |
12 | Isasa Xabier | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, |
13 | Lührs Luis-Joe | BORA - hansgrohe | 2:30 |
14 | Otoničar Gašper | Cycling Team Kranj | 2:35 |
15 | Vysočan Daniel | RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol | ,, |
16 | Jovanoski Dimitar | Adria Mobil | ,, |
17 | Amella Matteo | Team Corratec - Selle Italia | ,, |
18 | Pečnik Teo | Cycling Team Kranj | ,, |
19 | Murn Boštjan | Adria Mobil | ,, |
20 | Retegi Mikel | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, |
21 | Haas Christian | RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol | 4:01 |
22 | Komac Nejc | Cycling Team Kranj | ,, |
23 | Ziherl Luka | Cycling Team Kranj | ,, |
24 | Vovk Jaka | Cycling Team Kranj | ,, |
25 | Jeromel Vid | Cycling Team Kranj | ,, |
26 | Kralj Fabijan | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 9:11 |
27 | Hribar Jernej | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, |
28 | Tomšič Dan Andrej | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, |
DNS | Tercero Fernando | EOLO-Kometa |
Team day classification
Rnk | Team | Time | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 11:28:57 | 11:28:57 |
2 | Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè | 11:28:57 | 0:00 |
3 | Team Jayco AlUla | 11:28:57 | 0:00 |
4 | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 11:28:57 | 0:00 |
5 | UAE Team Emirates | 11:28:57 | 0:00 |
6 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 11:28:57 | 0:00 |
7 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 11:28:57 | 0:00 |
8 | BORA - hansgrohe | 11:28:57 | 0:00 |
9 | Human Powered Health | 11:28:57 | 0:00 |
10 | Bahrain - Victorious | 11:28:57 | 0:00 |
11 | Bingoal WB | 11:28:57 | 0:00 |
12 | Team Corratec - Selle Italia | 11:28:57 | 0:00 |
13 | EOLO-Kometa | 11:28:57 | 0:00 |
14 | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 11:28:57 | 0:00 |
15 | Team Vorarlberg | 11:28:57 | 0:00 |
16 | Adria Mobil | 11:29:49 | 0:52 |
17 | RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol | 11:30:41 | 1:44 |
18 | Slovenia | 11:30:41 | 1:44 |
19 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 11:31:32 | 2:35 |
20 | Cycling Team Kranj | 11:38:08 | 9:11 |