Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
«

2016»10th Tour of Szeklerland (2.2)

2016  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13+1:49 Mugerli MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project 35Synergy Baku Cycling Project753:02:203:02:20
24+2:39 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife 28WSA-Greenlife32,,,,
316+4:30 Lukševics ViestursAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 29Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv11,,,,
433+10:58 Petrache Marius 29,,,,
536+11:24 Kalaba DusanStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  20Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,,,,
625+7:04 Nechita Andrei 28,,,,
772+23:20 Tefre Lunder NikolaiTeam Bliz-Merida 21Team Bliz-Merida,,,,
868+22:01 Rózsa Balázs 20,,,,
98+3:34 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
109+3:34 Miralles JosepTusnad Cycling Team 21Tusnad Cycling Team,,,,
1152+15:54 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
1242+12:37 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeTusnad Cycling Team 20Tusnad Cycling Team,,,,
1378+30:50 Smirnovs AndrisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 26Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,,,
141+0:00 Pozdnyakov KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project 27Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,,,
1546+13:32 Moricz Daniel 20,,,,
1671+22:58 Barbu AndreiTusnad Cycling Team 19Tusnad Cycling Team,,,,
1761+18:34 Kopfauf MarkusWSA-Greenlife 20WSA-Greenlife,,,,
1814+4:28 Lestido MartínTusnad Cycling Team 23Tusnad Cycling Team,,,,
1956+16:28 Alizada ElgunSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,,,
2027+8:14 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,,,
215+2:43 Baldauf SebastianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,,,
222+1:42 Shushemoin AlexandrVino 4ever SKO 29Vino 4ever SKO,,,,
2326+8:04 Dima EmilTusnad Cycling Team 19Tusnad Cycling Team,,,,
2421+5:12 Meier AlexanderTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,,,
2518+4:59 Manninen MattiTeam Bliz-Merida 24Team Bliz-Merida,,,,
267+3:29 Crista DanielTusnad Cycling Team 25Tusnad Cycling Team,,,,
2780+34:26 Janssen YannickTeam Bliz-Merida 25Team Bliz-Merida,,,,
2819+5:07 Dina Márton 20,,,,
2911+3:59 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife 33WSA-Greenlife,,,,
3037+11:49 Simon Peter 24,,,,
3130+10:10 Tefre Lunder MikkelTeam Bliz-Merida 19Team Bliz-Merida,,,,
3222+5:59 Roman AleksandarStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  19Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,,,,
3310+3:47 Golovash OleksandrMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
3474+25:28 Lundgren IsacTeam Bliz-Merida 23Team Bliz-Merida,,,,
3548+13:50 Cholakov Stanimir 24,,,,
3649+14:12 Kiss Gergely 35,,,,
3715+4:29 Malieiev TymurISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,,,
3841+12:26 Buruczki Szilard 37,,,,
3917+4:43 Rumac JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,,,
4013+4:09 Ramos RubénTusnad Cycling Team 23Tusnad Cycling Team,,,,
4150+15:47 Schlemmer LukasWSA-Greenlife 21WSA-Greenlife,,,,
4247+13:38 Astafyev StepanVino 4ever SKO 22Vino 4ever SKO,,,,
4339+11:52 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
4432+10:55 Krivan Andras 23,,,,
4553+16:00 Pöll StefanWSA-Greenlife 30WSA-Greenlife,,,,
4631+10:44 Asanov EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,,,
4728+9:10 Wachtendorf Brett 23,,,,
4812+4:08 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
4969+22:28 Lengyel Zoltán 210:100:10
5060+18:12 Garcia DamienStradalli - Bike Aid 24Stradalli - Bike Aid,,0:10
5123+6:04 Ferretti Matteo 25,,0:10
5266+21:39 Kreminskyi VladyslavISD-Jorbi Continental Team 21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,0:10
5359+18:04 Mcphaden Cameron 24,,0:10
5424+6:17 Lutenco Ivan 20,,0:10
556+3:27 Amadori Julien 23,,0:10
5644+13:22 Gaugl FlorianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:10
5743+13:14 Seliverstov RomanISD-Jorbi Continental Team 19ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,0:10
5876+26:49 Sebestyén SzabolcsTusnad Cycling Team 24Tusnad Cycling Team0:140:14
5955+16:19 Zhukenov AspanVino 4ever SKO 20Vino 4ever SKO,,0:14
6029+9:20 Greene Edward 25,,0:14
6120+5:08 Danilović Marko 23,,0:14
6283+38:07 Kanerva HiskiTeam Bliz-Merida 21Team Bliz-Merida0:200:20
6354+16:07 Stefanovic Stefan 220:220:22
6435+11:08 Vaubourzeix ThomasLupus Racing Team 27Lupus Racing Team0:270:27
6534+11:08 Borisavljevic Miloš 220:340:34
6651+15:47 Hammerschmid MarvinTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 20Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:450:45
6738+11:51 Palyi Csaba 25,,0:45
6840+12:17 Gahramanli KananSynergy Baku Cycling Project 19Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:45
6975+26:10 Dallinger ChristianWSA-Greenlife 18WSA-Greenlife3:023:02
7070+22:38 Benetseder JosefTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 33Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,3:02
7157+16:46 Taradai ValeriiISD-Jorbi Continental Team 22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team3:363:36
7245+13:23 Iliasov IsmailSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,3:36
7364+19:50 Sergis KasparsAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 24Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv5:475:47
7485+45:49 Szabo NorbertTusnad Cycling Team 23Tusnad Cycling Team,,5:47
7577+29:55 Sangulin Robert 226:076:07
7682+37:46 Barbu Leonard 20,,6:07
7762+18:42 Robin Baze 25,,6:07
7884+43:14 Sdraila Ionut-adrian 23,,6:07
7963+19:30 Loki Bence 21,,6:07
8073+24:20 Dolleschal Patrick 23,,6:07
8179+33:01 Pulidori Jérôme 30,,6:07
8281+34:57 Vlassenko SergeyVino 4ever SKO 22Vino 4ever SKO8:538:53
8358+17:19 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino 4ever SKO 19Vino 4ever SKO,,8:53
8465+21:04 Kovács Máté 209:229:22
8567+21:41 Novak Carol EduardTusnad Cycling Team 40Tusnad Cycling Team,,9:22
DNF+ - 11:25:14 Antonijevic Goran 21--
DNF+ - 11:25:14 Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF+ - 11:25:14 Molnar Istvan 28,,-
DNF+ - 11:25:14 Hajdu Barna 28,,-
DNF+ - 11:25:14 Cser Gabor 34,,-
DNF+ - 11:25:14 Dina Daniel 18,,-
DNF+ - 11:25:14 Verciuc Veaceslaw 28,,-
DNF+ - 11:25:14 Klepikov IllyaISD-Jorbi Continental Team 22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,-
DNF+ - 11:25:14 KÁdÁr Csaba 29,,-
DNF+ - 11:25:14 Mihailov Mihail 18,,-
DNF+ - 11:25:14 Szatmary Andras 25,,-
DNF+ - 11:25:14 Vrabii Andrei 24,,-
DNF+ - 11:25:14 Horvath RolandTusnad Cycling Team 20Tusnad Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 11:25:14 Andreev Yordan 21,,-
DNF+ - 11:25:14 Zoltan Saska 28,,-
DNF+ - 11:25:14 Puspoki Daniel 20,,-
DNF+ - 11:25:14 Bongioanni Bruno 46,,-
DNF+ - 11:25:14 Maric Dejan 24,,-
DNF+ - 11:25:14 Kovács Dávid 19,,-
DNF+ - 11:25:14 Rācenājs KristofersAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 30Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11- Pozdnyakov KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project 27Synergy Baku Cycling Project4025 11:25:14 11:25:14
22- Shushemoin AlexandrVino 4ever SKO 29Vino 4ever SKO30181:421:42
33- Mugerli MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project 35Synergy Baku Cycling Project25141:491:49
45▲1 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife 28WSA-Greenlife20112:392:39
54▼1 Baldauf SebastianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1582:432:43
66- Amadori Julien 231063:273:27
77- Crista DanielTusnad Cycling Team 25Tusnad Cycling Team543:293:29
89▲1 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club333:343:34
98▼1 Miralles JosepTusnad Cycling Team 21Tusnad Cycling Team32,,3:34
1010- Golovash OleksandrMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club313:473:47
1111- Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife 33WSA-Greenlife3:593:59
1212- Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club4:084:08
1313- Ramos RubénTusnad Cycling Team 23Tusnad Cycling Team4:094:09
1414- Lestido MartínTusnad Cycling Team 23Tusnad Cycling Team4:284:28
1515- Malieiev TymurISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team4:294:29
1616- Lukševics ViestursAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 29Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv4:304:30
1717- Rumac JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project4:434:43
1819▲1 Manninen MattiTeam Bliz-Merida 24Team Bliz-Merida4:594:59
1920▲1 Dina Márton 205:075:07
2018▼2 Danilović Marko 235:085:08
2121- Meier AlexanderTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang5:125:12
2223▲1 Roman AleksandarStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  19Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 5:595:59
2322▼1 Ferretti Matteo 256:046:04
2424- Lutenco Ivan 206:176:17
2525- Nechita Andrei 287:047:04
2626- Dima EmilTusnad Cycling Team 19Tusnad Cycling Team8:048:04
2727- Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang8:148:14
2830▲2 Wachtendorf Brett 239:109:10
2929- Greene Edward 259:209:20
3032▲2 Tefre Lunder MikkelTeam Bliz-Merida 19Team Bliz-Merida10:1010:10
3135▲4 Asanov EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project10:4410:44
3236▲4 Krivan Andras 2310:5510:55
3337▲4 Petrache Marius 2910:5810:58
3433▼1 Borisavljevic Miloš 2211:0811:08
3534▼1 Vaubourzeix ThomasLupus Racing Team 27Lupus Racing Team,,11:08
3639▲3 Kalaba DusanStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  20Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 11:2411:24
3743▲6 Simon Peter 2411:4911:49
3838- Palyi Csaba 2511:5111:51
3944▲5 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club11:5211:52
4040- Gahramanli KananSynergy Baku Cycling Project 19Synergy Baku Cycling Project12:1712:17
4147▲6 Buruczki Szilard 3712:2612:26
4249▲7 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeTusnad Cycling Team 20Tusnad Cycling Team12:3712:37
4350▲7 Seliverstov RomanISD-Jorbi Continental Team 19ISD-Jorbi Continental Team13:1413:14
4452▲8 Gaugl FlorianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang13:2213:22
4531▼14 Iliasov IsmailSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project13:2313:23
4654▲8 Moricz Daniel 2013:3213:32
4755▲8 Astafyev StepanVino 4ever SKO 22Vino 4ever SKO13:3813:38
4856▲8 Cholakov Stanimir 2413:5013:50
4958▲9 Kiss Gergely 3514:1214:12
5061▲11 Schlemmer LukasWSA-Greenlife 21WSA-Greenlife15:4715:47
5159▲8 Hammerschmid MarvinTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 20Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,15:47
5262▲10 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club15:5415:54
5363▲10 Pöll StefanWSA-Greenlife 30WSA-Greenlife16:0016:00
5460▲6 Stefanovic Stefan 2216:0716:07
5564▲9 Zhukenov AspanVino 4ever SKO 20Vino 4ever SKO16:1916:19
5666▲10 Alizada ElgunSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project16:2816:28
5751▼6 Taradai ValeriiISD-Jorbi Continental Team 22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team16:4616:46
5828▼30 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino 4ever SKO 19Vino 4ever SKO17:1917:19
5967▲8 Mcphaden Cameron 2418:0418:04
6068▲8 Garcia DamienStradalli - Bike Aid 24Stradalli - Bike Aid18:1218:12
6170▲9 Kopfauf MarkusWSA-Greenlife 20WSA-Greenlife18:3418:34
6248▼14 Robin Baze 2518:4218:42
6353▼10 Loki Bence 2119:3019:30
6457▼7 Sergis KasparsAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 24Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv19:5019:50
6541▼24 Kovács Máté 2021:0421:04
6673▲7 Kreminskyi VladyslavISD-Jorbi Continental Team 21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team21:3921:39
6746▼21 Novak Carol EduardTusnad Cycling Team 40Tusnad Cycling Team21:4121:41
6874▲6 Rózsa Balázs 2022:0122:01
6975▲6 Lengyel Zoltán 2122:2822:28
7072▲2 Benetseder JosefTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 33Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang22:3822:38
7176▲5 Barbu AndreiTusnad Cycling Team 19Tusnad Cycling Team22:5822:58
7278▲6 Tefre Lunder NikolaiTeam Bliz-Merida 21Team Bliz-Merida23:2023:20
7369▼4 Dolleschal Patrick 2324:2024:20
7481▲7 Lundgren IsacTeam Bliz-Merida 23Team Bliz-Merida25:2825:28
7577▲2 Dallinger ChristianWSA-Greenlife 18WSA-Greenlife26:1026:10
7686▲10 Sebestyén SzabolcsTusnad Cycling Team 24Tusnad Cycling Team26:4926:49
7779▲2 Sangulin Robert 2229:5529:55
7893▲15 Smirnovs AndrisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 26Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv30:5030:50
7987▲8 Pulidori Jérôme 3033:0133:01
8098▲18 Janssen YannickTeam Bliz-Merida 25Team Bliz-Merida34:2634:26
8184▲3 Vlassenko SergeyVino 4ever SKO 22Vino 4ever SKO34:5734:57
8295▲13 Barbu Leonard 2037:4637:46
83102▲19 Kanerva HiskiTeam Bliz-Merida 21Team Bliz-Merida38:0738:07
84100▲16 Sdraila Ionut-adrian 2343:1443:14
85103▲18 Szabo NorbertTusnad Cycling Team 23Tusnad Cycling Team45:4945:49
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Mugerli MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project 35Synergy Baku Cycling Project57
23▲1 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife 28WSA-Greenlife44
37▲4 Petrache Marius 2941
4- Vrabii Andrei 2440
5- Simon Peter 2435
66- Miralles JosepTusnad Cycling Team 21Tusnad Cycling Team33
72▼5 Shushemoin AlexandrVino 4ever SKO 29Vino 4ever SKO33
8- Sergis KasparsAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 24Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv31
914▲5 Lukševics ViestursAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 29Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv31
1011▲1 Nechita Andrei 2830
115▼6 Pozdnyakov KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project 27Synergy Baku Cycling Project30
124▼8 Manninen MattiTeam Bliz-Merida 24Team Bliz-Merida30
13- Szabo NorbertTusnad Cycling Team 23Tusnad Cycling Team28
14- KÁdÁr Csaba 2926
15- Sangulin Robert 2225
16- Barbu Leonard 2024
17- Pulidori Jérôme 3023
1824▲6 Vlassenko SergeyVino 4ever SKO 22Vino 4ever SKO23
198▼11 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club23
20- Sdraila Ionut-adrian 2322
21- Dolleschal Patrick 2321
229▼13 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club21
2310▼13 Golovash OleksandrMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club21
24- Robin Baze 2520
2512▼13 Crista DanielTusnad Cycling Team 25Tusnad Cycling Team20
2613▼13 Amadori Julien 2320
27- Loki Bence 2119
2815▼13 Rumac JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project19
29- Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino 4ever SKO 19Vino 4ever SKO18
3016▼14 Smirnovs AndrisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 26Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv17
31- Kovács Máté 2016
32- Novak Carol EduardTusnad Cycling Team 40Tusnad Cycling Team15
3317▼16 Ramos RubénTusnad Cycling Team 23Tusnad Cycling Team13
3418▼16 Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club12
3519▼16 Borisavljevic Miloš 2211
3620▼16 Baldauf SebastianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang11
37- Kalaba DusanStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  20Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 10
3821▼17 Kopfauf MarkusWSA-Greenlife 20WSA-Greenlife10
3922▼17 Lestido MartínTusnad Cycling Team 23Tusnad Cycling Team9
4023▼17 Dima EmilTusnad Cycling Team 19Tusnad Cycling Team9
41- Tefre Lunder NikolaiTeam Bliz-Merida 21Team Bliz-Merida8
42- Rózsa Balázs 207
4325▼18 Gaugl FlorianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang6
4426▼18 Danilović Marko 236
45- Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club5
4627▼19 Cholakov Stanimir 245
4728▼19 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang5
48- Benetseder JosefTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 33Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4
49- Dobre Vlad-nicolaeTusnad Cycling Team 20Tusnad Cycling Team4
5029▼21 Meier AlexanderTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4
5130▼21 Kreminskyi VladyslavISD-Jorbi Continental Team 21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team4
5231▼21 Malieiev TymurISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team3
53- Dallinger ChristianWSA-Greenlife 18WSA-Greenlife2
5432▼22 Sebestyén SzabolcsTusnad Cycling Team 24Tusnad Cycling Team2
5533▼22 Roman AleksandarStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  19Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 2
56- Moricz Daniel 201
5734▼23 Pöll StefanWSA-Greenlife 30WSA-Greenlife1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Schlemmer LukasWSA-Greenlife 21WSA-Greenlife64
22- Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club49
33- Shushemoin AlexandrVino 4ever SKO 29Vino 4ever SKO47
44- Pozdnyakov KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project 27Synergy Baku Cycling Project46
55- Baldauf SebastianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang46
66- Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club43
77- Gaugl FlorianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang37
88- Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife 28WSA-Greenlife34
9- Petrache Marius 2929
10- Dallinger ChristianWSA-Greenlife 18WSA-Greenlife28
119▼2 Mugerli MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project 35Synergy Baku Cycling Project27
12- Benetseder JosefTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 33Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang26
1310▼3 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife 33WSA-Greenlife20
1411▼3 Kopfauf MarkusWSA-Greenlife 20WSA-Greenlife20
1512▼3 Smirnovs AndrisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 26Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv19
1613▼3 Vlassenko SergeyVino 4ever SKO 22Vino 4ever SKO18
17- Borisavljevic Miloš 2217
1814▼4 Amadori Julien 2317
1915▼4 Sebestyén SzabolcsTusnad Cycling Team 24Tusnad Cycling Team15
20- Danilović Marko 2312
2116▼5 Cholakov Stanimir 2412
2217▼5 Meier AlexanderTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang12
2319▼4 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang11
2418▼6 Crista DanielTusnad Cycling Team 25Tusnad Cycling Team11
25- Ramos RubénTusnad Cycling Team 23Tusnad Cycling Team10
26- Kovács Máté 208
2720▼7 Golovash OleksandrMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club8
2821▼7 Dima EmilTusnad Cycling Team 19Tusnad Cycling Team6
2922▼7 Lundgren IsacTeam Bliz-Merida 23Team Bliz-Merida4
3025▼5 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club3
3126▼5 Hammerschmid MarvinTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 20Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3
3224▼8 Ferretti Matteo 253
3323▼10 Greene Edward 253
3427▼7 Nechita Andrei 283
3528▼7 Manninen MattiTeam Bliz-Merida 24Team Bliz-Merida2
3630▼6 Malieiev TymurISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team1
3731▼6 Kanerva HiskiTeam Bliz-Merida 21Team Bliz-Merida1
3832▼6 Tefre Lunder MikkelTeam Bliz-Merida 19Team Bliz-Merida1
3929▼10 Miralles JosepTusnad Cycling Team 21Tusnad Cycling Team1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-9+3:34 Miralles JosepTusnad Cycling Team 21Tusnad Cycling Team 11:28:48 11:28:48
22-15+4:29 Malieiev TymurISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team0:550:55
33-17+4:43 Rumac JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:091:09
44-19+5:07 Dina Márton 201:331:33
55-22+5:59 Roman AleksandarStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  19Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 2:252:25
66-24+6:17 Lutenco Ivan 202:432:43
77-26+8:04 Dima EmilTusnad Cycling Team 19Tusnad Cycling Team4:304:30
810▲230+10:10 Tefre Lunder MikkelTeam Bliz-Merida 19Team Bliz-Merida6:366:36
912▲331+10:44 Asanov EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project7:107:10
1011▲134+11:08 Borisavljevic Miloš 227:347:34
1113▲236+11:24 Kalaba DusanStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  20Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 7:507:50
1214▲240+12:17 Gahramanli KananSynergy Baku Cycling Project 19Synergy Baku Cycling Project8:438:43
1317▲442+12:37 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeTusnad Cycling Team 20Tusnad Cycling Team9:039:03
1418▲443+13:14 Seliverstov RomanISD-Jorbi Continental Team 19ISD-Jorbi Continental Team9:409:40
159▼645+13:23 Iliasov IsmailSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project9:499:49
1621▲546+13:32 Moricz Daniel 209:589:58
1722▲547+13:38 Astafyev StepanVino 4ever SKO 22Vino 4ever SKO10:0410:04
1825▲750+15:47 Schlemmer LukasWSA-Greenlife 21WSA-Greenlife12:1312:13
1923▲451+15:47 Hammerschmid MarvinTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 20Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,12:13
2024▲454+16:07 Stefanovic Stefan 2212:3312:33
2126▲555+16:19 Zhukenov AspanVino 4ever SKO 20Vino 4ever SKO12:4512:45
2228▲656+16:28 Alizada ElgunSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project12:5412:54
2319▼457+16:46 Taradai ValeriiISD-Jorbi Continental Team 22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team13:1213:12
248▼1658+17:19 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino 4ever SKO 19Vino 4ever SKO13:4513:45
2529▲461+18:34 Kopfauf MarkusWSA-Greenlife 20WSA-Greenlife15:0015:00
2620▼663+19:30 Loki Bence 2115:5615:56
2715▼1265+21:04 Kovács Máté 2017:3017:30
2831▲366+21:39 Kreminskyi VladyslavISD-Jorbi Continental Team 21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team18:0518:05
2932▲368+22:01 Rózsa Balázs 2018:2718:27
3033▲369+22:28 Lengyel Zoltán 2118:5418:54
3134▲371+22:58 Barbu AndreiTusnad Cycling Team 19Tusnad Cycling Team19:2419:24
3236▲472+23:20 Tefre Lunder NikolaiTeam Bliz-Merida 21Team Bliz-Merida19:4619:46
3335▲275+26:10 Dallinger ChristianWSA-Greenlife 18WSA-Greenlife22:3622:36
3440▲682+37:46 Barbu Leonard 2034:1234:12
3543▲883+38:07 Kanerva HiskiTeam Bliz-Merida 21Team Bliz-Merida34:3334:33
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Synergy Baku Cycling Project  34:22:13 34:22:13
22- Tusnad Cycling Team 4:404:40
33- Minsk Cycling Club 4:564:56
44- Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 9:389:38
57▲2 WSA-Greenlife 15:5215:52
65▼1 Serbia 15:5915:59
78▲1 Romania 19:3419:34
86▼2 Vino 4ever SKO 25:0725:07
99- Selection Regional Cote D Azur 26:1526:15
1011▲1 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team 27:5827:58
1115▲4 Lowestrates.ca 30:0230:02
1214▲2 Epronex Special-bikes Team 30:2430:24
1316▲3 Team Bliz-Merida 31:5731:57
1412▼2 Szuper Beton 32:3432:34
1517▲2 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 48:3848:38
1613▼3 Dksi-kontent 1:07:351:07:35
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour of Szeklerland logoDate: 13th August 2016
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Links
Websites:
www.csikisport.ro
www.facebook.com/CyclingTourOfSzeklerland


Race ranking position
159th
11 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09625 sec.