Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Cycling Tour Of Szeklerland (2.2)

Stage 2  »  Odorheiu Secuies  ›  Miercurea Ciuc   (169.3k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Bosman Patrick23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang754:31:29 4:31:293+0:09
2 Mager Christian25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang32,, ,,1+0:00
3 Tanovitchii Nicolae23Tusnad Cycling Team11,, ,,2+0:02
4 Rusnac Maxim24Team Differdange - Losch,, ,,7+0:28
5 Crista Daniel26Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,, ,,4+0:15
6 Raileanu Cristian24Team Differdange - Losch,, ,,6+0:26
7 Loderer Timon26WSA-Greenlife,, ,,22+7:52
8 Kalaba Dusan21Dare Viator Partizan,, ,,17+1:38
9 Valter Attila190:02 0:0210+0:35
10 Grechyn Serhiy38,, 0:029+0:34
11 Kiss Gergely36,, 0:0215+0:50
12 Poll Stefan31WSA-Greenlife,, 0:0212+0:36
13 Jovanovic Nebojsa34Dare Viator Partizan,, 0:0211+0:35
14 Budyak Anatoliy21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, 0:0216+1:37
15 Paulus Dennis22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 0:0213+0:41
16 Vermeulen Moran20,, 0:025+0:22
17 Stefanovic Stefan230:06 0:0614+0:45
18 Bidilici Andrei Cosmin 33,, 0:0619+5:09
19 Buruczki Szilard380:08 0:0820+6:14
20 Hofer Andreas26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 0:088+0:31
21 Gaugl Florian26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:29 0:2921+6:15
22 Dina Daniel191:22 1:2218+3:03
23 Gyöngyösi Kevin7:21 7:2148+17:27
24 Kopfauf Markus21WSA-Greenlife8:34 8:3423+8:55
25 Grick Matthias26WSA-Greenlife,, 8:3434+14:24
26 Sangulin Robert23,, 8:3430+13:21
27 Moricz Daniel21,, 8:3439+14:38
28 Plesea Valentin23,, 8:3435+14:31
29 Lezica Facundo Gabriel25Tusnad Cycling Team,, 8:3427+10:11
30 Szollosi Ferenc18,, 8:3426+10:08
31 Polansek Eric25,, 8:3424+9:18
32 Eichinger Daniel21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 8:3432+13:47
33 Hopfgartner Paul27,, 8:3444+14:50
34 Simon Peter25,, 8:3438+14:38
35 Palyi Csaba26,, 8:3436+14:32
36 Zubenko Mykyta22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, 8:3437+14:33
37 Borsos Benedek21,, 8:3440+14:40
38 Krivan Andras24,, 8:3450+20:09
39 Zhukovskyy Rostyslav27ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, 8:3433+13:54
40 Ochsenhofer Peter29,, 8:3441+14:42
41 Ramos Rubén24Tusnad Cycling Team,, 8:3425+10:04
42 Bonassi Simone23,, 8:3443+14:44
43 Bendeguz Bernard29,, 8:3442+14:42
44 Taradai Valerii23,, 8:3445+14:56
45 Movchan Sergii23,, 8:3428+10:37
46 Danilovic Marko249:13 9:1329+10:49
47 Klisuric Stevan28Dare Viator Partizan11:25 11:2547+17:13
48 Minko Roland1911:26 11:2651+21:46
49 Dzhus Volodymyr24ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, 11:2654+26:35
50 Vrabii Andrei25,, 11:2646+16:46
51 Loki Bence22,, 11:2653+23:06
52 Dolleschal Patrick24,, 11:2652+22:46
53 Solymosi Marton27,, 11:2631+13:37
54 Zanetta Christian,, 11:2655+26:36
55 Puskád Dávid2811:31 11:3149+19:58
56 Beregszaszi Bence1816:36 16:3659+31:52
57 Barbu Leonard21,, 16:3660+31:57
58 Novak Carol Eduard41Tusnad Cycling Team,, 16:3656+28:07
59 Laszlo Peter19Tusnad Cycling Team,, 16:3657+28:20
60 Ilic Ognjen18Dare Viator Partizan,, 16:3658+31:33
61 Horvath Roland2119:23 19:2362+35:10
62 Bertalan Balazs20,, 19:2363+38:43
63 Seliverstov Roman20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, 19:2361+34:10
64 Kozhushko Dmytro24:33 24:3364+44:26
DNF Babaita Dan-mihai18 -4:31:29 -4:31:29+ -8:17:42
DNF Appeltauer Samuel19,, -4:31:29+ -8:17:42
DNF Pasi-Puttini Roberto24,, -4:31:29+ -8:17:42
DNF Tronconi Davide19,, -4:31:29+ -8:17:42
DNF Marzatico Leonardo,, -4:31:29+ -8:17:42
DNF Molnar Istvan29,, -4:31:29+ -8:17:42
DNF Baranyi Daniel,, -4:31:29+ -8:17:42
DNF Hartmann Jozsef24,, -4:31:29+ -8:17:42
DNF Szarka Gergely18,, -4:31:29+ -8:17:42
DNF Laszlo Attila19,, -4:31:29+ -8:17:42
DNF Udod Rinat21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, -4:31:29+ -8:17:42
DNF Reabuha Andrei,, -4:31:29+ -8:17:42
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITimeGCGC-Time
12▲1 Mager Christian25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang18:17:42 8:17:421+0:00
21▼1 Tanovitchii Nicolae23Tusnad Cycling Team0:02 0:022+0:02
35▲2 Bosman Patrick23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:09 0:093+0:09
43▼1 Crista Daniel26Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio0:15 0:154+0:15
56▲1 Vermeulen Moran200:22 0:225+0:22
68▲2 Raileanu Cristian24Team Differdange - Losch0:26 0:266+0:26
79▲2 Rusnac Maxim24Team Differdange - Losch0:28 0:287+0:28
87▼1 Hofer Andreas26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:31 0:318+0:31
911▲2 Grechyn Serhiy380:34 0:349+0:34
1010- Valter Attila190:35 0:3510+0:35
1112▲1 Jovanovic Nebojsa34Dare Viator Partizan,, 0:3511+0:35
1213▲1 Poll Stefan31WSA-Greenlife0:36 0:3612+0:36
1315▲2 Paulus Dennis22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:41 0:4113+0:41
1414- Stefanovic Stefan230:45 0:4514+0:45
1517▲2 Kiss Gergely360:50 0:5015+0:50
1622▲6 Budyak Anatoliy21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team1:37 1:3716+1:37
1723▲6 Kalaba Dusan21Dare Viator Partizan1:38 1:3817+1:38
1824▲6 Dina Daniel193:03 3:0318+3:03
1928▲9 Bidilici Andrei Cosmin 335:09 5:0919+5:09
2041▲21 Buruczki Szilard386:14 6:1420+6:14
2132▲11 Gaugl Florian26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang6:15 6:1521+6:15
2249▲27 Loderer Timon26WSA-Greenlife7:52 7:5222+7:52
234▼19 Kopfauf Markus21WSA-Greenlife8:55 8:5523+8:55
2416▼8 Polansek Eric259:18 9:1824+9:18
2518▼7 Ramos Rubén24Tusnad Cycling Team10:04 10:0425+10:04
2619▼7 Szollosi Ferenc1810:08 10:0826+10:08
2721▼6 Lezica Facundo Gabriel25Tusnad Cycling Team10:11 10:1127+10:11
2825▼3 Movchan Sergii2310:37 10:3728+10:37
2920▼9 Danilovic Marko2410:49 10:4929+10:49
3027▼3 Sangulin Robert2313:21 13:2130+13:21
3126▼5 Solymosi Marton2713:37 13:3731+13:37
3229▼3 Eichinger Daniel21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang13:47 13:4732+13:47
3330▼3 Zhukovskyy Rostyslav27ISD-Jorbi Continental Team13:54 13:5433+13:54
3433▼1 Grick Matthias26WSA-Greenlife14:24 14:2434+14:24
3535- Plesea Valentin2314:31 14:3135+14:31
3636- Palyi Csaba2614:32 14:3236+14:32
3738▲1 Zubenko Mykyta22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team14:33 14:3337+14:33
3839▲1 Simon Peter2514:38 14:3838+14:38
3940▲1 Moricz Daniel21,, 14:3839+14:38
4042▲2 Borsos Benedek2114:40 14:4040+14:40
4143▲2 Ochsenhofer Peter2914:42 14:4241+14:42
4246▲4 Bendeguz Bernard29,, 14:4242+14:42
4344▲1 Bonassi Simone2314:44 14:4443+14:44
4447▲3 Hopfgartner Paul2714:50 14:5044+14:50
4548▲3 Taradai Valerii2314:56 14:5645+14:56
4631▼15 Vrabii Andrei2516:46 16:4646+16:46
4734▼13 Klisuric Stevan28Dare Viator Partizan17:13 17:1347+17:13
4851▲3 Gyöngyösi Kevin17:27 17:2748+17:27
4950▲1 Puskád Dávid2819:58 19:5849+19:58
5056▲6 Krivan Andras2420:09 20:0950+20:09
5153▲2 Minko Roland1921:46 21:4651+21:46
5254▲2 Dolleschal Patrick2422:46 22:4652+22:46
5357▲4 Loki Bence2223:06 23:0653+23:06
5463▲9 Dzhus Volodymyr24ISD-Jorbi Continental Team26:35 26:3554+26:35
5564▲9 Zanetta Christian26:36 26:3655+26:36
5655▼1 Novak Carol Eduard41Tusnad Cycling Team28:07 28:0756+28:07
5758▲1 Laszlo Peter19Tusnad Cycling Team28:20 28:2057+28:20
5862▲4 Ilic Ognjen18Dare Viator Partizan31:33 31:3358+31:33
5966▲7 Beregszaszi Bence1831:52 31:5259+31:52
6070▲10 Barbu Leonard2131:57 31:5760+31:57
6161- Seliverstov Roman20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team34:10 34:1061+34:10
6271▲9 Horvath Roland2135:10 35:1062+35:10
6372▲9 Bertalan Balazs2038:43 38:4363+38:43
6475▲11 Kozhushko Dmytro44:26 44:2664+44:26
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
12▲1 Vermeulen Moran208:18:04 8:18:045+0:22
23▲1 Valter Attila190:13 0:1310+0:35
35▲2 Budyak Anatoliy21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team1:15 1:1516+1:37
46▲2 Kalaba Dusan21Dare Viator Partizan1:16 1:1617+1:38
57▲2 Dina Daniel192:41 2:4118+3:03
61▼5 Kopfauf Markus21WSA-Greenlife8:33 8:3323+8:55
74▼3 Szollosi Ferenc189:46 9:4626+10:08
88- Eichinger Daniel21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang13:25 13:2532+13:47
99- Palyi Csaba2614:10 14:1036+14:32
1011▲1 Zubenko Mykyta22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team14:11 14:1137+14:33
1112▲1 Moricz Daniel2114:16 14:1639+14:38
1213▲1 Borsos Benedek2114:18 14:1840+14:40
1315▲2 Gyöngyösi Kevin17:05 17:0548+17:27
1417▲3 Minko Roland1921:24 21:2451+21:46
1521▲6 Zanetta Christian26:14 26:1455+26:36
1618▲2 Laszlo Peter19Tusnad Cycling Team27:58 27:5857+28:20
1720▲3 Ilic Ognjen18Dare Viator Partizan31:11 31:1158+31:33
1822▲4 Beregszaszi Bence1831:30 31:3059+31:52
1926▲7 Barbu Leonard2131:35 31:3560+31:57
2019▼1 Seliverstov Roman20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team33:48 33:4861+34:10
2127▲6 Horvath Roland2134:48 34:4862+35:10
2228▲6 Bertalan Balazs2038:21 38:2163+38:43
2330▲7 Kozhushko Dmytro43:56 43:5664+44:26
RnkPrev▼▲TeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 13:34:27 13:34:27+ -8:17:42
22- Serbia0:06 0:06+ -8:17:42
38▲5 Cube-Csomor1:30 1:30+ -8:17:42
45▲1 WSA-Greenlife8:34 8:34+ -8:17:42
54▼1 Moldova11:26 11:26+ -8:17:42
610▲4 Steaua Bucuresti 11:38:34 11:38:34+ -8:17:42
73▼4 Tusnad Cycling Team 11:38:57 11:38:57+ -8:17:42
86▼2 Arbo Duratec 11:43:02 11:43:02+ -8:17:42
97▼2 Epronex 11:43:06 11:43:06+ -8:17:42
109▼1 Lviv Cycling Club 11:44:49 11:44:49+ -8:17:42
1111- ISD-Jorbi Continental Team 11:48:29 11:48:29+ -8:17:42
1213▲1 Kobanya Cycling Team 12:10:45 12:10:45+ -8:17:42
1315▲2 Tipografia DeGaVi 12:29:25 12:29:25+ -8:17:42

Race information

Cycling Tour Of Szeklerland  logoDate: 11th August 2017
Avg. speed winner: 37.42 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Odorheiu Secuies › Miercurea Ciuc
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.csikisport.ro
www.facebook.com/CyclingTourOfSzeklerland


Race ranking position
438th
2 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.13358 sec.