2020
2018
»
-

2019»13th Cycling Tour of Szeklerland (2.2)

2019  Prologue  »  Sfântu Gheorghe  ›  Sfântu Gheorghe   (5.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
11+0:00 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar7547.7116:556:55
22+0:02 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar3247.4820:020:02
33+0:03 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers1147.3680:030:03
44+0:09 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 46.6980:090:09
55+0:09 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang46.698,,0:09
66+0:10 Götzinger ValentinMaloja Pushbikers 18Maloja Pushbikers46.5880:100:10
77+0:11 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar46.4790:110:11
88+0:12 Gönczy Gergő 2346.3700:120:12
99+0:16 Shemetau Mikhail 2545.9400:160:16
1010+0:16 Restrepo JaimeTeam Novak 22Team Novak45.940,,0:16
1111+0:16 Lovassy Krisztián 3145.940,,0:16
1212+0:17 Prevar OleksandrKyiv Capital Team 29Kyiv Capital Team45.8330:170:17
1313+0:17 Sayar MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team45.833,,0:17
1414+0:18 Van Der Heijden Maik 2245.7270:180:18
1515+0:19 Filutás ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team45.6220:190:19
1616+0:19 Porta Gabriele 1945.622,,0:19
  17+0:20 Cecchini MarcoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 45.5170:200:20
1818+0:20 Godrie Stan 2645.517,,0:20
1919+0:20 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 45.517,,0:20
2020+0:21 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak45.4130:210:21
2121+0:22 Pöll Stefan 3345.3090:220:22
2222+0:22 Tsishkou Raman 2445.309,,0:22
2323+0:22 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar45.309,,0:22
2424+0:23 Bobbo Riccardo 2045.2050:230:23
2525+0:23 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 45.205,,0:23
2626+0:24 Danilović Marko 2645.1030:240:24
2727+0:24 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom45.103,,0:24
2828+0:25 Innocenti Simone 2045.0000:250:25
2929+0:25 Pegoraro Matteo Gino 2045.000,,0:25
3030+0:25 Abay BurakBrunei Continental Cycling Team 23Brunei Continental Cycling Team45.000,,0:25
3131+0:25 Szarka Gergely 2045.000,,0:25
3232+0:25 Pajek LukaSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 45.000,,0:25
3333+0:26 Balázsi LórántTeam Novak 20Team Novak44.8980:260:26
3434+0:27 Hammerschmid RaphaelSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 44.7960:270:27
3535+0:27 Gandin Stefano 2344.796,,0:27
3636+0:27 Hammerschmid MarvinSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 44.796,,0:27
3737+0:28 Palyi Csaba 2844.6950:280:28
3838+0:29 Örencik Ahmet 2044.5950:290:29
3939+0:29 Doğan Halil İbrahim 1844.595,,0:29
4040+0:30 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 31Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang44.4940:300:30
4141+0:30 Tolstopiatenko YaroslavKyiv Capital Team 19Kyiv Capital Team44.494,,0:30
4242+0:30 Bialiauski Kanstantsin 2144.494,,0:30
4343+0:30 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang44.494,,0:30
4444+0:30 Budzinski MarcinTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom44.494,,0:30
4545+0:30 Friedl Nils 2244.494,,0:30
4646+0:32 Cojanu Andrei 1944.2950:320:32
4747+0:32 Plesea Valentin 2544.295,,0:32
4848+0:32 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 44.295,,0:32
4949+0:33 Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club44.1960:330:33
5050+0:34 Shakalets Ivan 2044.0980:340:34
5151+0:34 Umhaller ThomasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  24SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 44.098,,0:34
5252+0:34 Stefanović Stefan 2544.098,,0:34
5353+0:34 Ciocan Alexandru 4144.098,,0:34
5454+0:34 Sali Edoardo 2144.098,,0:34
5555+0:34 Hnidashev YaroslawKyiv Capital Team 19Kyiv Capital Team44.098,,0:34
5656+0:34 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar44.098,,0:34
5757+0:36 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom43.9020:360:36
5858+0:36 Kalaba DušanFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team43.902,,0:36
5959+0:37 Pölzer David 1843.8050:370:37
6060+0:37 Solymosi Marton 2943.805,,0:37
6161+0:37 Dakhnovskyi KonstiantynKyiv Capital Team 20Kyiv Capital Team43.805,,0:37
6262+0:38 Yilmaz Yunus Emre 2343.7090:380:38
6363+0:39 Kiss Gergely 3843.6120:390:39
6464+0:39 Galović Andrej 2243.612,,0:39
6565+0:39 Nieuwkoop Bas 2243.612,,0:39
6666+0:40 Gasiorowski MariuszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom43.5160:400:40
6767+0:40 Barendregt Thijs 2043.516,,0:40
6868+0:41 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team43.4210:410:41
6969+0:41 Balkan SerkanSalcano Sakarya BB Team 25Salcano Sakarya BB Team43.421,,0:41
7070+0:41 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom43.421,,0:41
7171+0:42 Veselinović Dušan 2043.3260:420:42
7272+0:42 Artz Bart 1943.326,,0:42
7373+0:43 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak43.2310:430:43
7474+0:43 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team43.231,,0:43
7575+0:44 Bidilici Andrei Cosmin 3543.1370:440:44
7676+0:45 Jitaru CiprianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar43.0430:450:45
7777+0:46 Tsishchanka Hardzei 2342.9500:460:46
7878+0:49 Babaita Dan-mihai 2042.6720:490:49
7979+0:49 Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 42.672,,0:49
8080+0:50 Novak Carol EduardTeam Novak 43Team Novak42.5810:500:50
8181+0:50 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team42.581,,0:50
8282+0:52 Yaroshenko MaksymKyiv Capital Team 19Kyiv Capital Team42.3980:520:52
8383+0:52 Garibian Arman 1942.398,,0:52
8484+0:54 Maier Florian 1942.2170:540:54
8585+0:55 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 42.1280:550:55
8686+0:55 Barbu Leonard 2342.128,,0:55
8787+0:59 Bumbu Nicolai 1941.7720:590:59
8888+0:59 van Agtmaal Jeffrey 3441.772,,0:59
8989+1:03 Bartha Csaba 2641.4231:031:03
9090+1:03 Sobennicov Andrei 3141.423,,1:03
9191+1:03 Bodajco Marian 1941.423,,1:03
9292+1:04 Chepetan Emil-Nicolae 2241.3361:041:04
9393+1:08 Horvath Roland 2340.9941:081:08
9494+1:13 Cristian Mihnea 2140.5741:131:13
9595+1:18 Crisan Daniel 2740.1621:181:18
9696+1:18 Vlad Birca 1940.162,,1:18
9797+1:19 Ionut Andrei 1940.0811:191:19
9898+1:48 Freiberger MarkusTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang37.8591:481:48
9999+1:48 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 28Team Hurom37.859,,1:48
100100+1:48 Arroyave DanielTeam Novak 19Team Novak37.859,,1:48
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
1 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar16:556:55..
2 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:020:02..
3 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers0:030:03..
4 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:090:09..
5 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:09..
6 Götzinger ValentinMaloja Pushbikers 18Maloja Pushbikers0:100:10..
7 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:110:11..
8 Gönczy Gergő 230:120:12..
9 Shemetau Mikhail 250:160:16..
10 Restrepo JaimeTeam Novak 22Team Novak,,0:16..
11 Lovassy Krisztián 31,,0:16..
12 Prevar OleksandrKyiv Capital Team 29Kyiv Capital Team0:170:17..
13 Sayar MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:17..
14 Van Der Heijden Maik 220:180:18..
15 Filutás ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team0:190:19..
16 Porta Gabriele 19,,0:19..
17 Cecchini MarcoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:200:20..
18 Godrie Stan 26,,0:20..
19 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:20..
20 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak0:210:21..
21 Pöll Stefan 330:220:22..
22 Tsishkou Raman 24,,0:22..
23 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:22..
24 Bobbo Riccardo 200:230:23..
25 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:23..
26 Danilović Marko 260:240:24..
27 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom,,0:24..
28 Innocenti Simone 200:250:25..
29 Pegoraro Matteo Gino 20,,0:25..
30 Abay BurakBrunei Continental Cycling Team 23Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,0:25..
31 Szarka Gergely 20,,0:25..
32 Pajek LukaSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,0:25..
33 Balázsi LórántTeam Novak 20Team Novak0:260:26..
34 Hammerschmid RaphaelSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 0:270:27..
35 Gandin Stefano 23,,0:27..
36 Hammerschmid MarvinSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,0:27..
37 Palyi Csaba 280:280:28..
38 Örencik Ahmet 200:290:29..
39 Doğan Halil İbrahim 18,,0:29..
40 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 31Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:300:30..
41 Tolstopiatenko YaroslavKyiv Capital Team 19Kyiv Capital Team,,0:30..
42 Bialiauski Kanstantsin 21,,0:30..
43 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:30..
44 Budzinski MarcinTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom,,0:30..
45 Friedl Nils 22,,0:30..
46 Cojanu Andrei 190:320:32..
47 Plesea Valentin 25,,0:32..
48 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:32..
49 Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club0:330:33..
50 Shakalets Ivan 200:340:34..
51 Umhaller ThomasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  24SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,0:34..
52 Stefanović Stefan 25,,0:34..
53 Ciocan Alexandru 41,,0:34..
54 Sali Edoardo 21,,0:34..
55 Hnidashev YaroslawKyiv Capital Team 19Kyiv Capital Team,,0:34..
56 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:34..
57 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom0:360:36..
58 Kalaba DušanFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:36..
59 Pölzer David 180:370:37..
60 Solymosi Marton 29,,0:37..
61 Dakhnovskyi KonstiantynKyiv Capital Team 20Kyiv Capital Team,,0:37..
62 Yilmaz Yunus Emre 230:380:38..
63 Kiss Gergely 380:390:39..
64 Galović Andrej 22,,0:39..
65 Nieuwkoop Bas 22,,0:39..
66 Gasiorowski MariuszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom0:400:40..
67 Barendregt Thijs 20,,0:40..
68 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team0:410:41..
69 Balkan SerkanSalcano Sakarya BB Team 25Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:41..
70 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom,,0:41..
71 Veselinović Dušan 200:420:42..
72 Artz Bart 19,,0:42..
73 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak0:430:43..
74 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,0:43..
75 Bidilici Andrei Cosmin 350:440:44..
76 Jitaru CiprianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:450:45..
77 Tsishchanka Hardzei 230:460:46..
78 Babaita Dan-mihai 200:490:49..
79 Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,0:49..
80 Novak Carol EduardTeam Novak 43Team Novak0:500:50..
81 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team,,0:50..
82 Yaroshenko MaksymKyiv Capital Team 19Kyiv Capital Team0:520:52..
83 Garibian Arman 19,,0:52..
84 Maier Florian 190:540:54..
85 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:550:55..
86 Barbu Leonard 23,,0:55..
87 Bumbu Nicolai 190:590:59..
88 van Agtmaal Jeffrey 34,,0:59..
89 Bartha Csaba 261:031:03..
90 Sobennicov Andrei 31,,1:03..
91 Bodajco Marian 19,,1:03..
92 Chepetan Emil-Nicolae 221:041:04..
93 Horvath Roland 231:081:08..
94 Cristian Mihnea 211:131:13..
95 Crisan Daniel 271:181:18..
96 Vlad Birca 19,,1:18..
97 Ionut Andrei 191:191:19..
98 Freiberger MarkusTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:481:48..
99 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 28Team Hurom,,1:48..
100 Arroyave DanielTeam Novak 19Team Novak,,1:48..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar15+15
2 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar12+12
3 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers10+10
4 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 8+8
5 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang6+6
6 Götzinger ValentinMaloja Pushbikers 18Maloja Pushbikers5+5
7 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar4+4
8 Gönczy Gergő 233+3
9 Shemetau Mikhail 252+2
10 Restrepo JaimeTeam Novak 22Team Novak1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
12+0:02 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar6:576:57
26+0:10 Götzinger ValentinMaloja Pushbikers 18Maloja Pushbikers0:080:08
314+0:18 Van Der Heijden Maik 220:160:16
415+0:19 Filutás ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team0:170:17
516+0:19 Porta Gabriele 19,,0:17
617+0:20 Cecchini MarcoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:180:18
723+0:22 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:200:20
824+0:23 Bobbo Riccardo 200:210:21
928+0:25 Innocenti Simone 200:230:23
1029+0:25 Pegoraro Matteo Gino 20,,0:23
1131+0:25 Szarka Gergely 20,,0:23
1233+0:26 Balázsi LórántTeam Novak 20Team Novak0:240:24
1339+0:29 Doğan Halil İbrahim 180:270:27
1441+0:30 Tolstopiatenko YaroslavKyiv Capital Team 19Kyiv Capital Team0:280:28
1542+0:30 Bialiauski Kanstantsin 21,,0:28
1644+0:30 Budzinski MarcinTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom,,0:28
1745+0:30 Friedl Nils 22,,0:28
1846+0:32 Cojanu Andrei 190:300:30
1950+0:34 Shakalets Ivan 200:320:32
2054+0:34 Sali Edoardo 21,,0:32
2155+0:34 Hnidashev YaroslawKyiv Capital Team 19Kyiv Capital Team,,0:32
2257+0:36 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom0:340:34
2359+0:37 Pölzer David 180:350:35
2461+0:37 Dakhnovskyi KonstiantynKyiv Capital Team 20Kyiv Capital Team,,0:35
2564+0:39 Galović Andrej 220:370:37
2665+0:39 Nieuwkoop Bas 22,,0:37
2767+0:40 Barendregt Thijs 200:380:38
2870+0:41 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom0:390:39
2971+0:42 Veselinović Dušan 200:400:40
3072+0:42 Artz Bart 19,,0:40
3173+0:43 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak0:410:41
3274+0:43 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,0:41
3376+0:45 Jitaru CiprianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:430:43
3478+0:49 Babaita Dan-mihai 200:470:47
3579+0:49 Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,0:47
3681+0:50 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team0:480:48
3782+0:52 Yaroshenko MaksymKyiv Capital Team 19Kyiv Capital Team0:500:50
3883+0:52 Garibian Arman 19,,0:50
3984+0:54 Maier Florian 190:520:52
4085+0:55 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:530:53
4187+0:59 Bumbu Nicolai 190:570:57
4294+1:13 Cristian Mihnea 211:111:11
4396+1:18 Vlad Birca 191:161:16
4497+1:19 Ionut Andrei 191:171:17
45100+1:48 Arroyave DanielTeam Novak 19Team Novak1:461:46
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkTeamTime
1 Giotti Victoria - Palomar 20:5820:58
2 Austria 0:220:22
3 Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  0:360:36
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Cycling Tour of Szeklerland logoDate: 7th August 2019
Avg. speed winner: 47.711 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: Sfântu GheorgheSfântu Gheorghe

Websites:
www.csikisport.ro
www.facebook.com/CyclingTourOfSzeklerland

Race ranking position
358th
6 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.