Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
-

2019»Cycling Tour of Szeklerland (2.2)

2019  Prologue  »  Sfântu Gheorghe  ›  Sfântu Gheorghe   (5.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
11+0:00 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar7547.7116:556:55
22+0:02 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar3247.4820:020:02
33+0:03 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers1147.3680:030:03
44+0:09 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 46.6980:090:09
55+0:09 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang46.698,,0:09
66+0:10 Gotzinger ValentinMaloja Pushbikers 18Maloja Pushbikers46.5880:100:10
77+0:11 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar46.4790:110:11
88+0:12 Gonczi Gergo 2346.3700:120:12
99+0:16 Shemetau Mikhail 2545.9400:160:16
1010+0:16 Restrepo JaimeTeam Novak 22Team Novak45.940,,0:16
1111+0:16 Lovassy Krisztián 3145.940,,0:16
1212+0:17 Prevar OleksandrKyiv Capital Team 29Kyiv Capital Team45.8330:170:17
1313+0:17 Sayar MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team45.833,,0:17
1414+0:18 Van Der Heijden Maik 2245.7270:180:18
1515+0:19 FilutÁs ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team45.6220:190:19
1616+0:19 Porta Gabriele 45.622,,0:19
1717+0:20 Cecchini MarcoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 45.5170:200:20
1818+0:20 Godrie Stan 2645.517,,0:20
1919+0:20 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 45.517,,0:20
2020+0:21 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak45.4130:210:21
2121+0:22 Pöll Stefan 3345.3090:220:22
2222+0:22 Tsishkou Raman 2445.309,,0:22
2323+0:22 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar45.309,,0:22
2424+0:23 Bobbo Riccardo 2045.2050:230:23
2525+0:23 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 45.205,,0:23
2626+0:24 Danilović Marko 2645.1030:240:24
2727+0:24 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom45.103,,0:24
2828+0:25 Innocenti Simone 2045.0000:250:25
2929+0:25 Pegoraro Matteo Gino 2045.000,,0:25
3030+0:25 Abay BurakBrunei Continental Cycling Team 23Brunei Continental Cycling Team45.000,,0:25
3131+0:25 Szarka Gergely 2045.000,,0:25
3232+0:25 Pajek LukaSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 45.000,,0:25
3333+0:26 Balázsi Lóránt Team Novak 20Team Novak44.8980:260:26
3434+0:27 Hammerschmid RaphaelSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 44.7960:270:27
3535+0:27 Gandin Stefano 2344.796,,0:27
3636+0:27 Hammerschmid MarvinSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 44.796,,0:27
3737+0:28 Palyi Csaba 2844.6950:280:28
3838+0:29 Örencik Ahmet 2044.5950:290:29
3939+0:29 Doğan Halil İbrahim 1844.595,,0:29
4040+0:30 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 31Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang44.4940:300:30
4141+0:30 Tolstopiatenko YaroslavKyiv Capital Team 19Kyiv Capital Team44.494,,0:30
4242+0:30 Bialiauski Kanstantsin 2144.494,,0:30
4343+0:30 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang44.494,,0:30
4444+0:30 Budzinski Marcin Team Hurom 21Team Hurom44.494,,0:30
4545+0:30 Friedl Nils 2244.494,,0:30
4646+0:32 Cojanu Andrei  1944.2950:320:32
4747+0:32 Plesea Valentin 2544.295,,0:32
4848+0:32 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 44.295,,0:32
4949+0:33 Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club44.1960:330:33
5050+0:34 Shakalets Ivan 2044.0980:340:34
5151+0:34 Umhaller ThomasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  24SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 44.098,,0:34
5252+0:34 Stefanović Stefan 2544.098,,0:34
5353+0:34 Ciocan Alexandru 4144.098,,0:34
5454+0:34 Sali Edoardo 44.098,,0:34
5555+0:34 Gnidashev YaroslavKyiv Capital Team 19Kyiv Capital Team44.098,,0:34
5656+0:34 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar44.098,,0:34
5757+0:36 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom43.9020:360:36
5858+0:36 Kalaba DusanFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team43.902,,0:36
5959+0:37 Polzer David  43.8050:370:37
6060+0:37 Solymosi Marton 2943.805,,0:37
6161+0:37 Dakhnovskyi KonstiantynKyiv Capital Team 20Kyiv Capital Team43.805,,0:37
6262+0:38 Yilmaz Yunus Emre 2343.7090:380:38
6363+0:39 Kiss Gergely 3843.6120:390:39
6464+0:39 Galović Andrej 2243.612,,0:39
6565+0:39 Nieuwkoop Bas 43.612,,0:39
6666+0:40 Gasiorowski MariuszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom43.5160:400:40
6767+0:40 Barendregt Thijs 2043.516,,0:40
6868+0:41 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team43.4210:410:41
6969+0:41 Balkan SerkanSalcano Sakarya BB Team 25Salcano Sakarya BB Team43.421,,0:41
7070+0:41 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom43.421,,0:41
7171+0:42 Veselinović Dušan  2043.3260:420:42
7272+0:42 Artz Bart  1943.326,,0:42
7373+0:43 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak43.2310:430:43
7474+0:43 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team43.231,,0:43
7575+0:44 Bidilici Andrei Cosmin  3543.1370:440:44
7676+0:45 Jitaru Ciprian Giotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar43.0430:450:45
7777+0:46 Tsishchanka Hardzei 2342.9500:460:46
7878+0:49 Babaita Dan-mihai 2042.6720:490:49
7979+0:49 Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 42.672,,0:49
8080+0:50 Novak Carol EduardTeam Novak 43Team Novak42.5810:500:50
8181+0:50 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team42.581,,0:50
8282+0:52 Yaroshenko MaksymKyiv Capital Team 19Kyiv Capital Team42.3980:520:52
8383+0:52 Garibian Arman  1942.398,,0:52
8484+0:54 Maier Florian 42.2170:540:54
8585+0:55 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 42.1280:550:55
8686+0:55 Barbu Leonard 2342.128,,0:55
8787+0:59 Bumbu Nicolai 41.7720:590:59
8888+0:59 van Agtmaal Jeffrey 41.772,,0:59
8989+1:03 Bartha Csaba 2641.4231:031:03
9090+1:03 Sobennicov Andrei 3141.423,,1:03
9191+1:03 Bodajco Marian  41.423,,1:03
9292+1:04 Chepetan Emil-Nicolae  2241.3361:041:04
9393+1:08 Horvath Roland 2340.9941:081:08
9494+1:13 Cristian Mihnea 2140.5741:131:13
9595+1:18 Crisan Daniel  2740.1621:181:18
9696+1:18 Vlad Birca 1940.162,,1:18
9797+1:19 Ionut Andrei 1940.0811:191:19
9898+1:48 Freiberger MarkusTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang37.8591:481:48
9999+1:48 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 28Team Hurom37.859,,1:48
100100+1:48 Arroyave Cañas DanielTeam Novak 19Team Novak37.859,,1:48
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITime
1 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar16:556:55
2 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:020:02
3 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers0:030:03
4 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:090:09
5 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:09
6 Gotzinger ValentinMaloja Pushbikers 18Maloja Pushbikers0:100:10
7 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:110:11
8 Gonczi Gergo 230:120:12
9 Shemetau Mikhail 250:160:16
10 Restrepo JaimeTeam Novak 22Team Novak,,0:16
11 Lovassy Krisztián 31,,0:16
12 Prevar OleksandrKyiv Capital Team 29Kyiv Capital Team0:170:17
13 Sayar MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:17
14 Van Der Heijden Maik 220:180:18
15 FilutÁs ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team0:190:19
16 Porta Gabriele ,,0:19
17 Cecchini MarcoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:200:20
18 Godrie Stan 26,,0:20
19 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:20
20 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak0:210:21
21 Pöll Stefan 330:220:22
22 Tsishkou Raman 24,,0:22
23 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:22
24 Bobbo Riccardo 200:230:23
25 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:23
26 Danilović Marko 260:240:24
27 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom,,0:24
28 Innocenti Simone 200:250:25
29 Pegoraro Matteo Gino 20,,0:25
30 Abay BurakBrunei Continental Cycling Team 23Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,0:25
31 Szarka Gergely 20,,0:25
32 Pajek LukaSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,0:25
33 Balázsi Lóránt Team Novak 20Team Novak0:260:26
34 Hammerschmid RaphaelSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 0:270:27
35 Gandin Stefano 23,,0:27
36 Hammerschmid MarvinSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,0:27
37 Palyi Csaba 280:280:28
38 Örencik Ahmet 200:290:29
39 Doğan Halil İbrahim 18,,0:29
40 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 31Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:300:30
41 Tolstopiatenko YaroslavKyiv Capital Team 19Kyiv Capital Team,,0:30
42 Bialiauski Kanstantsin 21,,0:30
43 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:30
44 Budzinski Marcin Team Hurom 21Team Hurom,,0:30
45 Friedl Nils 22,,0:30
46 Cojanu Andrei  190:320:32
47 Plesea Valentin 25,,0:32
48 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:32
49 Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club0:330:33
50 Shakalets Ivan 200:340:34
51 Umhaller ThomasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  24SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,0:34
52 Stefanović Stefan 25,,0:34
53 Ciocan Alexandru 41,,0:34
54 Sali Edoardo ,,0:34
55 Gnidashev YaroslavKyiv Capital Team 19Kyiv Capital Team,,0:34
56 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:34
57 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom0:360:36
58 Kalaba DusanFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:36
59 Polzer David  0:370:37
60 Solymosi Marton 29,,0:37
61 Dakhnovskyi KonstiantynKyiv Capital Team 20Kyiv Capital Team,,0:37
62 Yilmaz Yunus Emre 230:380:38
63 Kiss Gergely 380:390:39
64 Galović Andrej 22,,0:39
65 Nieuwkoop Bas ,,0:39
66 Gasiorowski MariuszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom0:400:40
67 Barendregt Thijs 20,,0:40
68 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team0:410:41
69 Balkan SerkanSalcano Sakarya BB Team 25Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:41
70 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom,,0:41
71 Veselinović Dušan  200:420:42
72 Artz Bart  19,,0:42
73 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak0:430:43
74 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,0:43
75 Bidilici Andrei Cosmin  350:440:44
76 Jitaru Ciprian Giotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:450:45
77 Tsishchanka Hardzei 230:460:46
78 Babaita Dan-mihai 200:490:49
79 Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,0:49
80 Novak Carol EduardTeam Novak 43Team Novak0:500:50
81 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team,,0:50
82 Yaroshenko MaksymKyiv Capital Team 19Kyiv Capital Team0:520:52
83 Garibian Arman  19,,0:52
84 Maier Florian 0:540:54
85 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:550:55
86 Barbu Leonard 23,,0:55
87 Bumbu Nicolai 0:590:59
88 van Agtmaal Jeffrey ,,0:59
89 Bartha Csaba 261:031:03
90 Sobennicov Andrei 31,,1:03
91 Bodajco Marian  ,,1:03
92 Chepetan Emil-Nicolae  221:041:04
93 Horvath Roland 231:081:08
94 Cristian Mihnea 211:131:13
95 Crisan Daniel  271:181:18
96 Vlad Birca 19,,1:18
97 Ionut Andrei 191:191:19
98 Freiberger MarkusTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:481:48
99 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 28Team Hurom,,1:48
100 Arroyave Cañas DanielTeam Novak 19Team Novak,,1:48
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar15+15
2 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar12+12
3 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers10+10
4 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 8+8
5 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang6+6
6 Gotzinger ValentinMaloja Pushbikers 18Maloja Pushbikers5+5
7 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar4+4
8 Gonczi Gergo 233+3
9 Shemetau Mikhail 252+2
10 Restrepo JaimeTeam Novak 22Team Novak1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
12+0:02 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar6:576:57
26+0:10 Gotzinger ValentinMaloja Pushbikers 18Maloja Pushbikers0:080:08
314+0:18 Van Der Heijden Maik 220:160:16
415+0:19 FilutÁs ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team0:170:17
516+0:19 Porta Gabriele ,,0:17
617+0:20 Cecchini MarcoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:180:18
723+0:22 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:200:20
824+0:23 Bobbo Riccardo 200:210:21
928+0:25 Innocenti Simone 200:230:23
1029+0:25 Pegoraro Matteo Gino 20,,0:23
1131+0:25 Szarka Gergely 20,,0:23
1233+0:26 Balázsi Lóránt Team Novak 20Team Novak0:240:24
1339+0:29 Doğan Halil İbrahim 180:270:27
1441+0:30 Tolstopiatenko YaroslavKyiv Capital Team 19Kyiv Capital Team0:280:28
1542+0:30 Bialiauski Kanstantsin 21,,0:28
1644+0:30 Budzinski Marcin Team Hurom 21Team Hurom,,0:28
1745+0:30 Friedl Nils 22,,0:28
1846+0:32 Cojanu Andrei  190:300:30
1950+0:34 Shakalets Ivan 200:320:32
2054+0:34 Sali Edoardo ,,0:32
2155+0:34 Gnidashev YaroslavKyiv Capital Team 19Kyiv Capital Team,,0:32
2257+0:36 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom0:340:34
2359+0:37 Polzer David  0:350:35
2461+0:37 Dakhnovskyi KonstiantynKyiv Capital Team 20Kyiv Capital Team,,0:35
2564+0:39 Galović Andrej 220:370:37
2665+0:39 Nieuwkoop Bas ,,0:37
2767+0:40 Barendregt Thijs 200:380:38
2870+0:41 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom0:390:39
2971+0:42 Veselinović Dušan  200:400:40
3072+0:42 Artz Bart  19,,0:40
3173+0:43 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak0:410:41
3274+0:43 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,0:41
3376+0:45 Jitaru Ciprian Giotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:430:43
3478+0:49 Babaita Dan-mihai 200:470:47
3579+0:49 Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,0:47
3681+0:50 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team0:480:48
3782+0:52 Yaroshenko MaksymKyiv Capital Team 19Kyiv Capital Team0:500:50
3883+0:52 Garibian Arman  19,,0:50
3984+0:54 Maier Florian 0:520:52
4085+0:55 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:530:53
4187+0:59 Bumbu Nicolai 0:570:57
4294+1:13 Cristian Mihnea 211:111:11
4396+1:18 Vlad Birca 191:161:16
4497+1:19 Ionut Andrei 191:171:17
45100+1:48 Arroyave Cañas DanielTeam Novak 19Team Novak1:461:46
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkTeamTime
1 Giotti Victoria - Palomar 20:5820:58
2 Austria 0:220:22
3 Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  0:360:36
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Cycling Tour of Szeklerland logoDate: 7th August 2019
Avg. speed winner: 47.711 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Sfântu Gheorghe › Sfântu Gheorghe
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Links
Websites:
www.csikisport.ro
www.facebook.com/CyclingTourOfSzeklerland
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09337 sec.