The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRISTA Daniel Giotti Victoria - Palomar | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 7 | 5 | 0:06:55 | 47.711 | |
2 | VULCAN Denis Marian Giotti Victoria - Palomar | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 3 | 2 | 0:02 0:02 | 47.482 | |
3 | RITZINGER Felix Maloja Pushbikers | Maloja Pushbikers | 1 | 1 | 0:03 0:03 | 47.368 | |
4 | TOTÒ Paolo Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 0:09 0:09 | 46.698 | |||
5 | RAPP Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:09 | 46.698 | |||
6 | GÖTZINGER Valentin Maloja Pushbikers | Maloja Pushbikers | 0:10 0:10 | 46.588 | |||
7 | ZURLO Federico Giotti Victoria - Palomar | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 0:11 0:11 | 46.479 | |||
8 | 0:12 0:12 | 46.37 | |||||
9 | 0:16 0:16 | 45.94 | |||||
10 | RESTREPO Jaime Team Novák | Team Novák | ,, 0:16 | 45.94 | |||
11 | ,, 0:16 | 45.94 | |||||
12 | PREVAR Oleksandr Kyiv Capital Team | Kyiv Capital Team | 0:17 0:17 | 45.833 | |||
13 | SAYAR Mustafa Salcano Sakarya BB Team | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 0:17 | 45.833 | |||
14 | 0:18 0:18 | 45.727 | |||||
15 | FILUTÁS Viktor Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | 0:19 0:19 | 45.622 | |||
16 | ,, 0:19 | 45.622 | |||||
CECCHINI Marco Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 0:20 0:20 | 45.517 | ||||
18 | ,, 0:20 | 45.517 | |||||
19 | PUCCIONI Dario Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:20 | 45.517 | |||
20 | DEMENTYEV Yegor Team Novák | Team Novák | 0:21 0:21 | 45.413 | |||
21 | 0:22 0:22 | 45.309 | |||||
22 | ,, 0:22 | 45.309 | |||||
23 | DIMA Emil Giotti Victoria - Palomar | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | ,, 0:22 | 45.309 | |||
24 | 0:23 0:23 | 45.205 | |||||
25 | SALVIETTI Niccolò Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:23 | 45.205 | |||
26 | 0:24 0:24 | 45.103 | |||||
27 | PAWLAK Tobiasz Hurom BDC Development | Hurom BDC Development | ,, 0:24 | 45.103 | |||
28 | 0:25 0:25 | 45 | |||||
29 | ,, 0:25 | 45 | |||||
30 | ABAY Burak Brunei Continental Cycling Team | Brunei Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:25 | 45 | |||
31 | ,, 0:25 | 45 | |||||
32 | PAJEK Luka SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | ,, 0:25 | 45 | |||
33 | BALÁZSI Lóránt Team Novák | Team Novák | 0:26 0:26 | 44.898 | |||
34 | HAMMERSCHMID Raphael SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 0:27 0:27 | 44.796 | |||
35 | ,, 0:27 | 44.796 | |||||
36 | HAMMERSCHMID Marvin SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | ,, 0:27 | 44.796 | |||
37 | 0:28 0:28 | 44.695 | |||||
38 | 0:29 0:29 | 44.595 | |||||
39 | ,, 0:29 | 44.595 | |||||
40 | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 0:30 0:30 | 44.494 | |||
41 | TOLSTOPIATENKO Yaroslav Kyiv Capital Team | Kyiv Capital Team | ,, 0:30 | 44.494 | |||
42 | ,, 0:30 | 44.494 | |||||
43 | EICHINGER Daniel Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:30 | 44.494 | |||
44 | BUDZIŃSKI Marcin Hurom BDC Development | Hurom BDC Development | ,, 0:30 | 44.494 | |||
45 | ,, 0:30 | 44.494 | |||||
46 | 0:32 0:32 | 44.295 | |||||
47 | ,, 0:32 | 44.295 | |||||
48 | BONIFAZIO Leonardo Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:32 | 44.295 | |||
49 | RAMANAU Raman Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:33 0:33 | 44.196 | |||
50 | 0:34 0:34 | 44.098 | |||||
51 | UMHALLER Thomas SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | ,, 0:34 | 44.098 | |||
52 | ,, 0:34 | 44.098 | |||||
53 | ,, 0:34 | 44.098 | |||||
54 | ,, 0:34 | 44.098 | |||||
55 | HNIDASHEV Yaroslaw Kyiv Capital Team | Kyiv Capital Team | ,, 0:34 | 44.098 | |||
56 | DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae Giotti Victoria - Palomar | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | ,, 0:34 | 44.098 | |||
57 | KUS Adam Hurom BDC Development | Hurom BDC Development | 0:36 0:36 | 43.902 | |||
58 | KALABA Dušan Ferei Pro Cycling Team | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:36 | 43.902 | |||
59 | 0:37 0:37 | 43.805 | |||||
60 | ,, 0:37 | 43.805 | |||||
61 | DAKHNOVSKYI Konstiantyn Kyiv Capital Team | Kyiv Capital Team | ,, 0:37 | 43.805 | |||
62 | 0:38 0:38 | 43.709 | |||||
63 | 0:39 0:39 | 43.612 | |||||
64 | ,, 0:39 | 43.612 | |||||
65 | ,, 0:39 | 43.612 | |||||
66 | GASIOROWSKI Mariusz Hurom BDC Development | Hurom BDC Development | 0:40 0:40 | 43.516 | |||
67 | ,, 0:40 | 43.516 | |||||
68 | MÓRICZ Daniel Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | 0:41 0:41 | 43.421 | |||
69 | BALKAN Serkan Salcano Sakarya BB Team | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 0:41 | 43.421 | |||
70 | BANASZEK Norbert Hurom BDC Development | Hurom BDC Development | ,, 0:41 | 43.421 | |||
71 | 0:42 0:42 | 43.326 | |||||
72 | ,, 0:42 | 43.326 | |||||
73 | MOLINA Wilmar Team Novák | Team Novák | 0:43 0:43 | 43.231 | |||
74 | OROSZ Gergő Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:43 | 43.231 | |||
75 | 0:44 0:44 | 43.137 | |||||
76 | JITARU Ciprian Giotti Victoria - Palomar | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 0:45 0:45 | 43.043 | |||
77 | 0:46 0:46 | 42.95 | |||||
78 | 0:49 0:49 | 42.672 | |||||
79 | GRUBER Julian SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | ,, 0:49 | 42.672 | |||
80 | NOVAK Carol Eduard Team Novák | Team Novák | 0:50 0:50 | 42.581 | |||
81 | FORRAY Andras Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:50 | 42.581 | |||
82 | YAROSHENKO Maksym Kyiv Capital Team | Kyiv Capital Team | 0:52 0:52 | 42.398 | |||
83 | ,, 0:52 | 42.398 | |||||
84 | 0:54 0:54 | 42.217 | |||||
85 | DOMIN Krzysztof Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 0:55 0:55 | 42.128 | |||
86 | ,, 0:55 | 42.128 | |||||
87 | 0:59 0:59 | 41.772 | |||||
88 | ,, 0:59 | 41.772 | |||||
89 | 1:03 1:03 | 41.423 | |||||
90 | ,, 1:03 | 41.423 | |||||
91 | ,, 1:03 | 41.423 | |||||
92 | 1:04 1:04 | 41.336 | |||||
93 | 1:08 1:08 | 40.994 | |||||
94 | 1:13 1:13 | 40.574 | |||||
95 | 1:18 1:18 | 40.162 | |||||
96 | ,, 1:18 | 40.162 | |||||
97 | 1:19 1:19 | 40.081 | |||||
98 | FREIBERGER Markus Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 1:48 1:48 | 37.859 | |||
99 | PIASKOWY Emanuel Hurom BDC Development | Hurom BDC Development | ,, 1:48 | 37.859 | |||
100 | ARROYAVE Daniel Team Novák | Team Novák | ,, 1:48 | 37.859 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:07 August 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:47.711 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:5.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:1
- Vert. meters:41
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: