2020
2018
»
«

2019»13th Cycling Tour of Szeklerland (2.2)

2019  Stage 1  »  Sfântu Gheorghe  ›  Sfântu Gheorghe   (197.3k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
19+0:13 Bobbo Riccardo 20754:42:204:42:20
233+0:26 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 32,,0:00
35+0:09 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 11,,0:00
450+0:35 Kalaba DušanFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
57+0:11 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:00
646+0:34 Sali Edoardo 21,,0:00
758+0:41 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom,,0:00
829+0:25 Abay BurakBrunei Continental Cycling Team 23Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
918+0:20 Godrie Stan 26,,0:00
1030+0:25 Pajek LukaSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,0:00
1113+0:17 Sayar MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:00
1221+0:22 Tsishkou Raman 24,,0:00
1361+0:43 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak,,0:00
1426+0:24 Danilović Marko 26,,0:00
1516+0:19 Filutás ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
1640+0:30 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 31Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
1759+0:41 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
1819+0:20 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
1962+0:43 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
202+0:02 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:00
2125+0:23 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
226+0:09 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
2368+1:48 Arroyave DanielTeam Novak 19Team Novak,,0:00
241+0:00 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:00
2517+0:19 Porta Gabriele 19,,0:00
2614+0:17 Prevar OleksandrKyiv Capital Team 29Kyiv Capital Team,,0:00
278+0:12 Gönczy Gergő 23,,0:00
2838+0:29 Örencik Ahmet 20,,0:00
2931+0:25 Szarka Gergely 20,,0:00
303+0:03 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers,,0:00
3163+0:44 Bidilici Andrei Cosmin 35,,0:00
3210+0:16 Lovassy Krisztián 31,,0:00
3322+0:22 Pöll Stefan 33,,0:00
3457+0:40 Gasiorowski MariuszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom,,0:00
  20+0:20 Cecchini MarcoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
3660+0:41 Balkan SerkanSalcano Sakarya BB Team 25Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:00
3711+0:16 Restrepo JaimeTeam Novak 22Team Novak,,0:00
3812+0:16 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak,,0:00
3964+0:49 Babaita Dan-mihai 20,,0:00
4023+0:22 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:00
4151+0:36 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom,,0:00
4241+0:30 Budzinski MarcinTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom,,0:00
4345+0:33 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:00
4415+0:18 Van Der Heijden Maik 22,,0:00
4539+0:29 Doğan Halil İbrahim 18,,0:00
4642+0:30 Bialiauski Kanstantsin 21,,0:00
4752+0:37 Dakhnovskyi KonstiantynKyiv Capital Team 20Kyiv Capital Team,,0:00
4854+0:39 Galović Andrej 22,,0:00
4947+0:34 Shakalets Ivan 20,,0:00
5065+0:50 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
5148+0:34 Stefanović Stefan 25,,0:00
5232+0:25 Innocenti Simone 20,,0:00
5349+0:34 Hnidashev YaroslawKyiv Capital Team 19Kyiv Capital Team,,0:00
5427+0:24 Pegoraro Matteo Gino 20,,0:00
5569+1:48 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 28Team Hurom,,0:00
5653+0:38 Yilmaz Yunus Emre 23,,0:00
5736+0:27 Gandin Stefano 23,,0:00
5844+0:32 Cojanu Andrei 19,,0:00
5934+0:26 Balázsi LórántTeam Novak 20Team Novak,,0:00
6037+0:28 Palyi Csaba 28,,0:00
6128+0:24 Hammerschmid MarvinSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,0:00
6243+0:30 Friedl Nils 22,,0:00
6366+0:55 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
6424+0:22 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom,,0:00
6555+0:39 Kiss Gergely 38,,0:00
6656+0:39 Nieuwkoop Bas 22,,0:00
6767+1:04 Veselinović Dušan 20,,0:00
684+0:06 Götzinger ValentinMaloja Pushbikers 18Maloja Pushbikers,,0:00
6935+0:27 Hammerschmid RaphaelSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,0:00
7072+4:22 Solymosi Marton 293:453:45
7173+4:48 Sobennicov Andrei 31,,3:45
7271+4:18 Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club,,3:45
7374+4:53 Horvath Roland 23,,3:45
7470+4:16 Umhaller ThomasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  24SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,3:45
7581+5:33 Bartha Csaba 264:304:30
7680+5:29 Bumbu Nicolai 19,,4:30
7782+5:48 Vlad Birca 19,,4:30
7878+5:19 Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,4:30
7976+5:12 Artz Bart 19,,4:30
8077+5:15 Jitaru CiprianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,4:30
8179+5:24 Maier Florian 19,,4:30
8275+4:58 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,4:30
8383+5:49 Ionut Andrei 194:344:34
8484+5:59 Pölzer David 185:225:22
8585+7:55 Shemetau Mikhail 257:397:39
8688+8:19 Barendregt Thijs 20,,7:39
8786+8:09 Tolstopiatenko YaroslavKyiv Capital Team 19Kyiv Capital Team,,7:39
8887+8:13 Ciocan Alexandru 41,,7:39
8989+8:36 Tsishchanka Hardzei 237:507:50
9091+9:08 Novak Carol EduardTeam Novak 43Team Novak8:188:18
9190+8:50 Plesea Valentin 25,,8:18
DNF+ -4:49:15 Bodajco Marian 19--
DNF+ -4:49:15 Crisan Daniel 27,,-
DNF+ -4:49:15 Garibian Arman 19,,-
DNF+ -4:49:15 Barbu Leonard 23,,-
DNF+ -4:49:15 Yaroshenko MaksymKyiv Capital Team 19Kyiv Capital Team,,-
DNF+ -4:49:15 Cristian Mihnea 21,,-
DNF+ -4:49:15 van Agtmaal Jeffrey 34,,-
DNF+ -4:49:15 Chepetan Emil-Nicolae 22,,-
DNS+ -4:49:15 Freiberger MarkusTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11- Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar14:49:154:49:15..
22- Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:020:02..
33- Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers0:030:03..
46▲2 Götzinger ValentinMaloja Pushbikers 18Maloja Pushbikers0:060:06..
54▼1 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:090:09..
65▼1 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:09..
77- Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:110:11..
88- Gönczy Gergő 230:120:12..
924▲15 Bobbo Riccardo 200:130:13..
1011▲1 Lovassy Krisztián 310:160:16..
1110▼1 Restrepo JaimeTeam Novak 22Team Novak,,0:16..
1220▲8 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak,,0:16..
1313- Sayar MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team0:170:17..
1412▼2 Prevar OleksandrKyiv Capital Team 29Kyiv Capital Team,,0:17..
1514▼1 Van Der Heijden Maik 220:180:18..
1615▼1 Filutás ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team0:190:19..
1716▼1 Porta Gabriele 19,,0:19..
1818- Godrie Stan 260:200:20..
1919- Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:20..
2017▼3 Cecchini MarcoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:20..
2122▲1 Tsishkou Raman 240:220:22..
2221▼1 Pöll Stefan 33,,0:22..
2323- Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:22..
2427▲3 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom,,0:22..
2525- Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:230:23..
2626- Danilović Marko 260:240:24..
2729▲2 Pegoraro Matteo Gino 20,,0:24..
2836▲8 Hammerschmid MarvinSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,0:24..
2930▲1 Abay BurakBrunei Continental Cycling Team 23Brunei Continental Cycling Team0:250:25..
3032▲2 Pajek LukaSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,0:25..
3131- Szarka Gergely 20,,0:25..
3228▼4 Innocenti Simone 20,,0:25..
3348▲15 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:260:26..
3433▼1 Balázsi LórántTeam Novak 20Team Novak,,0:26..
3534▼1 Hammerschmid RaphaelSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 0:270:27..
3635▼1 Gandin Stefano 23,,0:27..
3737- Palyi Csaba 280:280:28..
3838- Örencik Ahmet 200:290:29..
3939- Doğan Halil İbrahim 18,,0:29..
4040- Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 31Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:300:30..
4144▲3 Budzinski MarcinTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom,,0:30..
4242- Bialiauski Kanstantsin 21,,0:30..
4345▲2 Friedl Nils 22,,0:30..
4446▲2 Cojanu Andrei 190:320:32..
4556▲11 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:330:33..
4654▲8 Sali Edoardo 210:340:34..
4750▲3 Shakalets Ivan 20,,0:34..
4852▲4 Stefanović Stefan 25,,0:34..
4955▲6 Hnidashev YaroslawKyiv Capital Team 19Kyiv Capital Team,,0:34..
5058▲8 Kalaba DušanFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team0:350:35..
5157▲6 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom0:360:36..
5261▲9 Dakhnovskyi KonstiantynKyiv Capital Team 20Kyiv Capital Team0:370:37..
5362▲9 Yilmaz Yunus Emre 230:380:38..
5464▲10 Galović Andrej 220:390:39..
5563▲8 Kiss Gergely 38,,0:39..
5665▲9 Nieuwkoop Bas 22,,0:39..
5766▲9 Gasiorowski MariuszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom0:400:40..
5870▲12 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom0:410:41..
5968▲9 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team,,0:41..
6069▲9 Balkan SerkanSalcano Sakarya BB Team 25Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:41..
6173▲12 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak0:430:43..
6274▲12 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,0:43..
6375▲12 Bidilici Andrei Cosmin 350:440:44..
6478▲14 Babaita Dan-mihai 200:490:49..
6581▲16 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team0:500:50..
6685▲19 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:550:55..
6771▲4 Veselinović Dušan 201:041:04..
68100▲32 Arroyave DanielTeam Novak 19Team Novak1:481:48..
6999▲30 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 28Team Hurom,,1:48..
7051▼19 Umhaller ThomasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  24SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 4:164:16..
7149▼22 Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club4:184:18..
7260▼12 Solymosi Marton 294:224:22..
7390▲17 Sobennicov Andrei 314:484:48..
7493▲19 Horvath Roland 234:534:53..
7543▼32 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4:584:58..
7672▼4 Artz Bart 195:125:12..
7776▼1 Jitaru CiprianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar5:155:15..
7879▲1 Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 5:195:19..
7984▲5 Maier Florian 195:245:24..
8087▲7 Bumbu Nicolai 195:295:29..
8189▲8 Bartha Csaba 265:335:33..
8296▲14 Vlad Birca 195:485:48..
8397▲14 Ionut Andrei 195:495:49..
8459▼25 Pölzer David 185:595:59..
859▼76 Shemetau Mikhail 257:557:55..
8641▼45 Tolstopiatenko YaroslavKyiv Capital Team 19Kyiv Capital Team8:098:09..
8753▼34 Ciocan Alexandru 418:138:13..
8867▼21 Barendregt Thijs 208:198:19..
8977▼12 Tsishchanka Hardzei 238:368:36..
9047▼43 Plesea Valentin 258:508:50..
9180▼11 Novak Carol EduardTeam Novak 43Team Novak9:089:08..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
14▲3 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 31+31
2- Bobbo Riccardo 2030+30
3- Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 26+26
47▲3 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar24+24
5- Kalaba DušanFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team23+23
6- Sali Edoardo 2119+19
7- Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom18+18
82▼6 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar17+17
9- Abay BurakBrunei Continental Cycling Team 23Brunei Continental Cycling Team17+17
101▼9 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar16+16
11- Godrie Stan 2616+16
12- Pajek LukaSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 15+15
13- Sayar MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team14+14
14- Tsishkou Raman 2413+13
15- Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak12+12
16- Danilović Marko 2611+11
173▼14 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers10+10
18- Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak10+10
19- Filutás ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team10+10
205▼15 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang9+9
21- Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 31Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang9+9
22- Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team8+8
23- Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 7+7
24- Hammerschmid MarvinSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 6+6
25- Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team6+6
26- Umhaller ThomasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  24SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 6+6
276▼21 Götzinger ValentinMaloja Pushbikers 18Maloja Pushbikers5+5
28- Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom4+4
29- Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 4+4
30- Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4+4
318▼23 Gönczy Gergő 233+3
32- Pegoraro Matteo Gino 202+2
33- Dobre Vlad-nicolaeGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar2+2
34- Arroyave DanielTeam Novak 19Team Novak2+2
359▼26 Shemetau Mikhail 252+2
3610▼26 Restrepo JaimeTeam Novak 22Team Novak1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-2+0:02 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar4:49:174:49:17
22-4+0:06 Götzinger ValentinMaloja Pushbikers 18Maloja Pushbikers0:040:04
38▲59+0:13 Bobbo Riccardo 200:110:11
43▼115+0:18 Van Der Heijden Maik 220:160:16
54▼116+0:19 Filutás ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team0:170:17
65▼117+0:19 Porta Gabriele 19,,0:17
76▼120+0:20 Cecchini MarcoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:180:18
87▼123+0:22 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:200:20
910▲127+0:24 Pegoraro Matteo Gino 200:220:22
1011▲131+0:25 Szarka Gergely 200:230:23
119▼232+0:25 Innocenti Simone 20,,0:23
1212-34+0:26 Balázsi LórántTeam Novak 20Team Novak0:240:24
1313-39+0:29 Doğan Halil İbrahim 180:270:27
1416▲241+0:30 Budzinski MarcinTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom0:280:28
1515-42+0:30 Bialiauski Kanstantsin 21,,0:28
1617▲143+0:30 Friedl Nils 22,,0:28
1718▲144+0:32 Cojanu Andrei 190:300:30
1820▲246+0:34 Sali Edoardo 210:320:32
1919-47+0:34 Shakalets Ivan 20,,0:32
2021▲149+0:34 Hnidashev YaroslawKyiv Capital Team 19Kyiv Capital Team,,0:32
2122▲151+0:36 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom0:340:34
2224▲252+0:37 Dakhnovskyi KonstiantynKyiv Capital Team 20Kyiv Capital Team0:350:35
2325▲254+0:39 Galović Andrej 220:370:37
2426▲256+0:39 Nieuwkoop Bas 22,,0:37
2528▲358+0:41 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom0:390:39
2631▲561+0:43 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak0:410:41
2732▲562+0:43 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,0:41
2834▲664+0:49 Babaita Dan-mihai 200:470:47
2936▲765+0:50 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team0:480:48
3040▲1066+0:55 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:530:53
3129▼267+1:04 Veselinović Dušan 201:021:02
3245▲1368+1:48 Arroyave DanielTeam Novak 19Team Novak1:461:46
3330▼376+5:12 Artz Bart 195:105:10
3433▼177+5:15 Jitaru CiprianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar5:135:13
3535-78+5:19 Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 5:175:17
3639▲379+5:24 Maier Florian 195:225:22
3741▲480+5:29 Bumbu Nicolai 195:275:27
3843▲582+5:48 Vlad Birca 195:465:46
3944▲583+5:49 Ionut Andrei 195:475:47
4023▼1784+5:59 Pölzer David 185:575:57
4114▼2786+8:09 Tolstopiatenko YaroslavKyiv Capital Team 19Kyiv Capital Team8:078:07
4227▼1588+8:19 Barendregt Thijs 208:178:17
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar36+36
2 Pegoraro Matteo Gino 2029+29
3 Hammerschmid MarvinSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 28+28
4 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang15+15
5 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team14+14
6 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak9+9
7 Solymosi Marton 295+5
8 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar1+1
9 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Giotti Victoria - Palomar  14:27:08 14:27:08
22- Austria 1:121:12
33- Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  1:261:26
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Cycling Tour of Szeklerland logoDate: 8th August 2019
Avg. speed winner: 41.929 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: Sfântu GheorgheSfântu Gheorghe

Websites:
www.csikisport.ro
www.facebook.com/CyclingTourOfSzeklerland

Race ranking position
358th
6 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.