Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»Cycling Tour of Szeklerland (2.2)

2019  Stage 1  »  Sfântu Gheorghe  ›  Sfântu Gheorghe   (197.3k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
19+0:13 Bobbo Riccardo 20754:42:204:42:20
233+0:26 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 32,,0:00
35+0:09 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 11,,0:00
450+0:35 Kalaba DusanFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
57+0:11 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:00
646+0:34 Sali Edoardo ,,0:00
758+0:41 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom,,0:00
829+0:25 Abay BurakBrunei Continental Cycling Team 23Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
918+0:20 Godrie Stan 26,,0:00
1030+0:25 Pajek LukaSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,0:00
1113+0:17 Sayar MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:00
1221+0:22 Tsishkou Raman 24,,0:00
1361+0:43 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak,,0:00
1426+0:24 Danilović Marko 26,,0:00
1516+0:19 FilutÁs ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
1640+0:30 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 31Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
1759+0:41 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
1819+0:20 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
1962+0:43 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
202+0:02 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:00
2125+0:23 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
226+0:09 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
2368+1:48 Arroyave Cañas DanielTeam Novak 19Team Novak,,0:00
241+0:00 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:00
2517+0:19 Porta Gabriele ,,0:00
2614+0:17 Prevar OleksandrKyiv Capital Team 29Kyiv Capital Team,,0:00
278+0:12 Gonczi Gergo 23,,0:00
2838+0:29 Örencik Ahmet 20,,0:00
2931+0:25 Szarka Gergely 20,,0:00
303+0:03 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers,,0:00
3163+0:44 Bidilici Andrei Cosmin  35,,0:00
3210+0:16 Lovassy Krisztián 31,,0:00
3322+0:22 Pöll Stefan 33,,0:00
3457+0:40 Gasiorowski MariuszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom,,0:00
3520+0:20 Cecchini MarcoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
3660+0:41 Balkan SerkanSalcano Sakarya BB Team 25Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:00
3711+0:16 Restrepo JaimeTeam Novak 22Team Novak,,0:00
3812+0:16 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak,,0:00
3964+0:49 Babaita Dan-mihai 20,,0:00
4023+0:22 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:00
4151+0:36 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom,,0:00
4241+0:30 Budzinski Marcin Team Hurom 21Team Hurom,,0:00
4345+0:33 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:00
4415+0:18 Van Der Heijden Maik 22,,0:00
4539+0:29 Doğan Halil İbrahim 18,,0:00
4642+0:30 Bialiauski Kanstantsin 21,,0:00
4752+0:37 Dakhnovskyi KonstiantynKyiv Capital Team 20Kyiv Capital Team,,0:00
4854+0:39 Galović Andrej 22,,0:00
4947+0:34 Shakalets Ivan 20,,0:00
5065+0:50 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
5148+0:34 Stefanović Stefan 25,,0:00
5232+0:25 Innocenti Simone 20,,0:00
5349+0:34 Gnidashev YaroslavKyiv Capital Team 19Kyiv Capital Team,,0:00
5427+0:24 Pegoraro Matteo Gino 20,,0:00
5569+1:48 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 28Team Hurom,,0:00
5653+0:38 Yilmaz Yunus Emre 23,,0:00
5736+0:27 Gandin Stefano 23,,0:00
5844+0:32 Cojanu Andrei  19,,0:00
5934+0:26 Balázsi Lóránt Team Novak 20Team Novak,,0:00
6037+0:28 Palyi Csaba 28,,0:00
6128+0:24 Hammerschmid MarvinSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,0:00
6243+0:30 Friedl Nils 22,,0:00
6366+0:55 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
6424+0:22 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom,,0:00
6555+0:39 Kiss Gergely 38,,0:00
6656+0:39 Nieuwkoop Bas ,,0:00
6767+1:04 Veselinović Dušan  20,,0:00
684+0:06 Gotzinger ValentinMaloja Pushbikers 18Maloja Pushbikers,,0:00
6935+0:27 Hammerschmid RaphaelSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,0:00
7072+4:22 Solymosi Marton 293:453:45
7173+4:48 Sobennicov Andrei 31,,3:45
7271+4:18 Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club,,3:45
7374+4:53 Horvath Roland 23,,3:45
7470+4:16 Umhaller ThomasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  24SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,3:45
7581+5:33 Bartha Csaba 264:304:30
7680+5:29 Bumbu Nicolai ,,4:30
7782+5:48 Vlad Birca 19,,4:30
7878+5:19 Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,4:30
7976+5:12 Artz Bart  19,,4:30
8077+5:15 Jitaru Ciprian Giotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,4:30
8179+5:24 Maier Florian ,,4:30
8275+4:58 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,4:30
8383+5:49 Ionut Andrei 194:344:34
8484+5:59 Polzer David  5:225:22
8585+7:55 Shemetau Mikhail 257:397:39
8688+8:19 Barendregt Thijs 20,,7:39
8786+8:09 Tolstopiatenko YaroslavKyiv Capital Team 19Kyiv Capital Team,,7:39
8887+8:13 Ciocan Alexandru 41,,7:39
8989+8:36 Tsishchanka Hardzei 237:507:50
9091+9:08 Novak Carol EduardTeam Novak 43Team Novak8:188:18
9190+8:50 Plesea Valentin 25,,8:18
DNF+ -4:49:15 van Agtmaal Jeffrey --
DNF+ -4:49:15 Chepetan Emil-Nicolae  22,,-
DNF+ -4:49:15 Bodajco Marian  ,,-
DNF+ -4:49:15 Crisan Daniel  27,,-
DNF+ -4:49:15 Garibian Arman  19,,-
DNF+ -4:49:15 Barbu Leonard 23,,-
DNF+ -4:49:15 Yaroshenko MaksymKyiv Capital Team 19Kyiv Capital Team,,-
DNF+ -4:49:15 Cristian Mihnea 21,,-
DNS+ -4:49:15 Freiberger MarkusTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
11- Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar14:49:154:49:15
22- Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:020:02
33- Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers0:030:03
46▲2 Gotzinger ValentinMaloja Pushbikers 18Maloja Pushbikers0:060:06
54▼1 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:090:09
65▼1 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:09
77- Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:110:11
88- Gonczi Gergo 230:120:12
924▲15 Bobbo Riccardo 200:130:13
1011▲1 Lovassy Krisztián 310:160:16
1110▼1 Restrepo JaimeTeam Novak 22Team Novak,,0:16
1220▲8 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak,,0:16
1313- Sayar MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team0:170:17
1412▼2 Prevar OleksandrKyiv Capital Team 29Kyiv Capital Team,,0:17
1514▼1 Van Der Heijden Maik 220:180:18
1615▼1 FilutÁs ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team0:190:19
1716▼1 Porta Gabriele ,,0:19
1818- Godrie Stan 260:200:20
1919- Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:20
2017▼3 Cecchini MarcoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:20
2122▲1 Tsishkou Raman 240:220:22
2221▼1 Pöll Stefan 33,,0:22
2323- Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:22
2427▲3 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom,,0:22
2525- Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:230:23
2626- Danilović Marko 260:240:24
2729▲2 Pegoraro Matteo Gino 20,,0:24
2836▲8 Hammerschmid MarvinSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,0:24
2930▲1 Abay BurakBrunei Continental Cycling Team 23Brunei Continental Cycling Team0:250:25
3032▲2 Pajek LukaSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,0:25
3131- Szarka Gergely 20,,0:25
3228▼4 Innocenti Simone 20,,0:25
3348▲15 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:260:26
3433▼1 Balázsi Lóránt Team Novak 20Team Novak,,0:26
3534▼1 Hammerschmid RaphaelSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 0:270:27
3635▼1 Gandin Stefano 23,,0:27
3737- Palyi Csaba 280:280:28
3838- Örencik Ahmet 200:290:29
3939- Doğan Halil İbrahim 18,,0:29
4040- Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 31Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:300:30
4144▲3 Budzinski Marcin Team Hurom 21Team Hurom,,0:30
4242- Bialiauski Kanstantsin 21,,0:30
4345▲2 Friedl Nils 22,,0:30
4446▲2 Cojanu Andrei  190:320:32
4556▲11 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:330:33
4654▲8 Sali Edoardo 0:340:34
4750▲3 Shakalets Ivan 20,,0:34
4852▲4 Stefanović Stefan 25,,0:34
4955▲6 Gnidashev YaroslavKyiv Capital Team 19Kyiv Capital Team,,0:34
5058▲8 Kalaba DusanFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team0:350:35
5157▲6 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom0:360:36
5261▲9 Dakhnovskyi KonstiantynKyiv Capital Team 20Kyiv Capital Team0:370:37
5362▲9 Yilmaz Yunus Emre 230:380:38
5464▲10 Galović Andrej 220:390:39
5563▲8 Kiss Gergely 38,,0:39
5665▲9 Nieuwkoop Bas ,,0:39
5766▲9 Gasiorowski MariuszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom0:400:40
5870▲12 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom0:410:41
5968▲9 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team,,0:41
6069▲9 Balkan SerkanSalcano Sakarya BB Team 25Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:41
6173▲12 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak0:430:43
6274▲12 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,0:43
6375▲12 Bidilici Andrei Cosmin  350:440:44
6478▲14 Babaita Dan-mihai 200:490:49
6581▲16 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team0:500:50
6685▲19 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:550:55
6771▲4 Veselinović Dušan  201:041:04
68100▲32 Arroyave Cañas DanielTeam Novak 19Team Novak1:481:48
6999▲30 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 28Team Hurom,,1:48
7051▼19 Umhaller ThomasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  24SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 4:164:16
7149▼22 Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club4:184:18
7260▼12 Solymosi Marton 294:224:22
7390▲17 Sobennicov Andrei 314:484:48
7493▲19 Horvath Roland 234:534:53
7543▼32 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4:584:58
7672▼4 Artz Bart  195:125:12
7776▼1 Jitaru Ciprian Giotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar5:155:15
7879▲1 Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 5:195:19
7984▲5 Maier Florian 5:245:24
8087▲7 Bumbu Nicolai 5:295:29
8189▲8 Bartha Csaba 265:335:33
8296▲14 Vlad Birca 195:485:48
8397▲14 Ionut Andrei 195:495:49
8459▼25 Polzer David  5:595:59
859▼76 Shemetau Mikhail 257:557:55
8641▼45 Tolstopiatenko YaroslavKyiv Capital Team 19Kyiv Capital Team8:098:09
8753▼34 Ciocan Alexandru 418:138:13
8867▼21 Barendregt Thijs 208:198:19
8977▼12 Tsishchanka Hardzei 238:368:36
9047▼43 Plesea Valentin 258:508:50
9180▼11 Novak Carol EduardTeam Novak 43Team Novak9:089:08
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
14▲3 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 31+23
2- Bobbo Riccardo 2030+30
3- Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 26+26
47▲3 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar24+20
5- Kalaba DusanFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team23+23
6- Sali Edoardo 19+19
7- Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom18+18
82▼6 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar17+5
9- Abay BurakBrunei Continental Cycling Team 23Brunei Continental Cycling Team17+17
101▼9 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar16+1
11- Godrie Stan 2616+16
12- Pajek LukaSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 15+15
13- Sayar MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team14+14
14- Tsishkou Raman 2413+13
15- Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak12+12
16- Danilović Marko 2611+11
173▼14 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers10-
18- Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak10+10
19- FilutÁs ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team10+10
205▼15 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang9+3
21- Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 31Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang9+9
22- Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team8+8
23- Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 7+7
24- Hammerschmid MarvinSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 6+6
25- Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team6+6
26- Umhaller ThomasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  24SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 6+6
276▼21 Gotzinger ValentinMaloja Pushbikers 18Maloja Pushbikers5-
28- Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom4+4
29- Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 4+4
30- Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4+4
318▼23 Gonczi Gergo 233-
32- Pegoraro Matteo Gino 202+2
33- Dobre Vlad-nicolaeGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar2+2
34- Arroyave Cañas DanielTeam Novak 19Team Novak2+2
359▼26 Shemetau Mikhail 252-
3610▼26 Restrepo JaimeTeam Novak 22Team Novak1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-2+0:02 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar4:49:174:49:17
22-4+0:06 Gotzinger ValentinMaloja Pushbikers 18Maloja Pushbikers0:040:04
38▲59+0:13 Bobbo Riccardo 200:110:11
43▼115+0:18 Van Der Heijden Maik 220:160:16
54▼116+0:19 FilutÁs ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team0:170:17
65▼117+0:19 Porta Gabriele ,,0:17
76▼120+0:20 Cecchini MarcoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:180:18
87▼123+0:22 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:200:20
910▲127+0:24 Pegoraro Matteo Gino 200:220:22
1011▲131+0:25 Szarka Gergely 200:230:23
119▼232+0:25 Innocenti Simone 20,,0:23
1212-34+0:26 Balázsi Lóránt Team Novak 20Team Novak0:240:24
1313-39+0:29 Doğan Halil İbrahim 180:270:27
1416▲241+0:30 Budzinski Marcin Team Hurom 21Team Hurom0:280:28
1515-42+0:30 Bialiauski Kanstantsin 21,,0:28
1617▲143+0:30 Friedl Nils 22,,0:28
1718▲144+0:32 Cojanu Andrei  190:300:30
1820▲246+0:34 Sali Edoardo 0:320:32
1919-47+0:34 Shakalets Ivan 20,,0:32
2021▲149+0:34 Gnidashev YaroslavKyiv Capital Team 19Kyiv Capital Team,,0:32
2122▲151+0:36 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom0:340:34
2224▲252+0:37 Dakhnovskyi KonstiantynKyiv Capital Team 20Kyiv Capital Team0:350:35
2325▲254+0:39 Galović Andrej 220:370:37
2426▲256+0:39 Nieuwkoop Bas ,,0:37
2528▲358+0:41 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom0:390:39
2631▲561+0:43 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak0:410:41
2732▲562+0:43 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,0:41
2834▲664+0:49 Babaita Dan-mihai 200:470:47
2936▲765+0:50 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team0:480:48
3040▲1066+0:55 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:530:53
3129▼267+1:04 Veselinović Dušan  201:021:02
3245▲1368+1:48 Arroyave Cañas DanielTeam Novak 19Team Novak1:461:46
3330▼376+5:12 Artz Bart  195:105:10
3433▼177+5:15 Jitaru Ciprian Giotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar5:135:13
3535-78+5:19 Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 5:175:17
3639▲379+5:24 Maier Florian 5:225:22
3741▲480+5:29 Bumbu Nicolai 5:275:27
3843▲582+5:48 Vlad Birca 195:465:46
3944▲583+5:49 Ionut Andrei 195:475:47
4023▼1784+5:59 Polzer David  5:575:57
4114▼2786+8:09 Tolstopiatenko YaroslavKyiv Capital Team 19Kyiv Capital Team8:078:07
4227▼1588+8:19 Barendregt Thijs 208:178:17
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar36+36
2 Pegoraro Matteo Gino 2029+29
3 Hammerschmid MarvinSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 28+28
4 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang15+15
5 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team14+14
6 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak9+9
7 Solymosi Marton 295+5
8 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar1+1
9 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Giotti Victoria - Palomar  14:27:08 14:27:08
22- Austria 1:121:12
33- Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  1:261:26
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Cycling Tour of Szeklerland logoDate: 8th August 2019
Avg. speed winner: 41.929 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Sfântu Gheorghe › Sfântu Gheorghe
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Links
Websites:
www.csikisport.ro
www.facebook.com/CyclingTourOfSzeklerland
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11594 sec.