The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | +0:18 | - | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 31 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 7 | 5 | 4:28:32 | ||
2 | 1 | +0:00 | - | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 25 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +1:36 | - | Sprint | TOTÒ Paolo Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 28 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 1 | 1 | 1:35 1:35 | ||
4 | 5 | +1:46 | - | Sprint | ZURLO Federico Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 25 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | ,, 1:35 | ||||
5 | 9 | +1:55 | - | Sprint | PUCCIONI Dario Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 22 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 1:36 1:36 | ||||
6 | 6 | +1:51 | - | Sprint | RESTREPO Jaime Team Novák | 22 | Team Novák | ,, 1:36 | ||||
7 | 7 | +1:52 | - | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kyiv Capital Team | 29 | Kyiv Capital Team | ,, 1:36 | ||||
8 | 8 | +1:54 | - | TT | FILUTÁS Viktor Pannon Cycling Team | 22 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 1:36 | ||||
9 | 26 | +3:23 | - | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Team Hurom | 28 | Team Hurom | ,, 1:36 | ||||
10 | 10 | +1:57 | - | Sprint | 33 | ,, 1:36 | ||||||
11 | 27 | +3:30 | - | Sprint | ARROYAVE Daniel Team Novák | 19 | Team Novák | 1:42 1:42 | ||||
12 | 11 | +2:05 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 1:42 | ||||||
13 | 4 | +1:44 | - | TT | VULCAN Denis Marian Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 19 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | ,, 1:42 | ||||
14 | 12 | +2:06 | - | GC | HAMMERSCHMID Marvin SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 23 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 1:43 1:43 | ||||
15 | 19 | +2:53 | - | Sprint | ABAY Burak Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 23 | Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 2:28 2:28 | ||||
16 | 18 | +2:51 | - | Sprint | SALVIETTI Niccolò Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 25 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | ,, 2:28 | ||||
17 | 13 | +2:28 | - | TT | CRISTA Daniel Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 28 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 2:31 2:31 | ||||
16 | +2:48 | - | Sprint | CECCHINI Marco Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 20 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 2:32 2:32 | |||||
19 | 23 | +3:02 | - | Sprint | HNIDASHEV Yaroslaw Kyiv Capital Team | 19 | Kyiv Capital Team | ,, 2:32 | ||||
20 | 20 | +2:55 | - | GC | HAMMERSCHMID Raphael SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 23 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 2:33 2:33 | ||||
21 | 14 | +2:45 | - | TT | SAYAR Mustafa Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 30 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 2:34 2:34 | ||||
22 | 35 | +7:26 | - | TT | EICHINGER Daniel Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 23 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 2:35 2:35 | ||||
23 | 21 | +2:57 | - | Sprint | DOĞAN Halil İbrahim Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 18 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 2:35 | ||||
24 | 17 | +2:50 | - | TT | DIMA Emil Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 22 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | ,, 2:35 | ||||
25 | 22 | +2:58 | - | Climber | BUDZINSKI Marcin Team Hurom | 21 | Team Hurom | ,, 2:35 | ||||
26 | 24 | +3:02 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 2:35 | ||||||
27 | 15 | +2:46 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 2:35 | ||||||
28 | 25 | +3:10 | - | Sprint | 23 | 2:43 2:43 | ||||||
29 | 30 | +6:54 | - | Sprint | MÓRICZ Daniel Pannon Cycling Team | 23 | Pannon Cycling Team | 6:13 6:13 | ||||
30 | 28 | +6:32 | - | GC | 19 | 6:16 6:16 | ||||||
31 | 34 | +7:17 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 6:16 | ||||||
32 | 29 | +6:40 | - | TT | 28 | 6:17 6:17 | ||||||
33 | 31 | +6:57 | - | TT | 35 | 6:20 6:20 | ||||||
34 | 33 | +7:15 | - | Sprint | KALABA Dušan Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 6:46 6:46 | ||||
35 | 32 | +7:10 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 6:46 | ||||||
36 | 38 | +7:50 | - | Sprint | 26 | 7:30 7:30 | ||||||
37 | 54 | +11:52 | - | TT | UMHALLER Thomas SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 24 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 7:36 7:36 | ||||
38 | 51 | +8:17 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Norbert Team Hurom | 22 | Team Hurom | ,, 7:36 | ||||
39 | 52 | +8:19 | - | GC | OROSZ Gergő Pannon Cycling Team | 20 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 7:36 | ||||
40 | 53 | +8:26 | - | GC | FORRAY Andras Pannon Cycling Team | 18 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 7:36 | ||||
41 | 43 | +8:01 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 7:36 | ||||||
42 | 50 | +8:16 | - | Sprint | GASIOROWSKI Mariusz Team Hurom | 23 | Team Hurom | ,, 7:36 | ||||
43 | 40 | +7:52 | - | Sprint | DEMENTYEV Yegor Team Novák | 32 | Team Novák | ,, 7:36 | ||||
44 | 41 | +8:01 | - | Sprint | PAJEK Luka SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 23 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | ,, 7:36 | ||||
45 | 47 | +8:15 | - | Sprint | BALKAN Serkan Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 25 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 7:36 | ||||
46 | 39 | +7:52 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 7:36 | ||||||
47 | 45 | +8:06 | - | GC | 22 | 7:37 7:37 | ||||||
48 | 37 | +7:48 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 7:37 | ||||||
49 | 46 | +8:13 | - | Sprint | DAKHNOVSKYI Konstiantyn Kyiv Capital Team | 20 | Kyiv Capital Team | ,, 7:37 | ||||
50 | 57 | +13:00 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 7:37 | ||||||
51 | 36 | +7:39 | - | TT | RITZINGER Felix Maloja Pushbikers | 22 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 7:37 | ||||
52 | 48 | +8:15 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 7:37 | ||||||
53 | 42 | +8:01 | - | Classic | 20 | 7:38 7:38 | ||||||
54 | 49 | +8:15 | - | Sprint | 38 | ,, 7:38 | ||||||
55 | 44 | +8:05 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 7:38 | ||||||
56 | 65 | +19:56 | - | Sprint | TOLSTOPIATENKO Yaroslav Kyiv Capital Team | 19 | Kyiv Capital Team | 11:47 11:47 | ||||
57 | 56 | +12:21 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 11:47 | ||||||
58 | 55 | +12:13 | - | TT | BALÁZSI Lóránt Team Novák | 20 | Team Novák | ,, 11:47 | ||||
59 | 66 | +20:56 | - | TT | 25 | 13:01 13:01 | ||||||
60 | 58 | +13:23 | - | Sprint | PAWLAK Tobiasz Team Hurom | 23 | Team Hurom | ,, 13:01 | ||||
61 | 60 | +13:40 | - | Sprint | 22 | 13:04 13:04 | ||||||
62 | 59 | +13:37 | - | GC | KUŚ Adam Team Hurom | 20 | Team Hurom | 13:05 13:05 | ||||
63 | 73 | +26:29 | - | GC | 20 | 16:10 16:10 | ||||||
64 | 67 | +21:36 | - | TT | 19 | 16:24 16:24 | ||||||
65 | 74 | +27:14 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 16:24 | ||||||
66 | 70 | +22:46 | - | Sprint | 29 | 16:26 16:26 | ||||||
67 | 72 | +23:57 | - | Sprint | 26 | 16:27 16:27 | ||||||
68 | 68 | +22:23 | - | TT | 18 | 16:28 16:28 | ||||||
69 | 69 | +22:25 | - | TT | JITARU Ciprian Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 18 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 17:10 17:10 | ||||
70 | 64 | +18:05 | - | TT | DOMIN Krzysztof Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 19 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | ,, 17:10 | ||||
71 | 63 | +17:49 | - | Sprint | 21 | 17:15 17:15 | ||||||
72 | 61 | +17:28 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 17:15 | ||||||
73 | 71 | +23:12 | - | Sprint | 19 | 17:23 17:23 | ||||||
74 | 62 | +17:49 | - | Sprint | BONIFAZIO Leonardo Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 28 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 17:26 17:26 | ||||
75 | 78 | +33:34 | - | TT | 19 | 28:05 28:05 | ||||||
76 | 79 | +33:53 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 28:05 | ||||||
77 | 77 | +33:24 | - | TT | GRUBER Julian SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 21 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 28:06 28:06 | ||||
78 | 76 | +28:54 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 28:06 | ||||||
79 | 75 | +28:38 | - | TT | DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 23 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | ,, 28:06 | ||||
80 | 80 | +36:18 | - | TT | 41 | 28:07 28:07 | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 31 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 23 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 24 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 23 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | GÖTZINGER Valentin Maloja Pushbikers | 18 | Maloja Pushbikers | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | RAMANAU Raman Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | MOLINA Wilmar Team Novák | 21 | Team Novák | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | NOVAK Carol Eduard Team Novák | 43 | Team Novák | - | ||||||
DSQ | - | Sprint | 23 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | ▲5 | - | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 25 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 1 | 9:17:47 | .. | ||
2 | 40 | ▲38 | - | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 31 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |||
3 | 5 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | TOTÒ Paolo Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 28 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 1:36 1:36 | .. | |||
4 | 2 | ▼2 | - | TT | VULCAN Denis Marian Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 19 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 1:44 1:44 | .. | |||
5 | 7 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | ZURLO Federico Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 25 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 1:46 1:46 | .. | |||
6 | 11 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | RESTREPO Jaime Team Novák | 22 | Team Novák | 1:51 1:51 | .. | |||
7 | 14 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kyiv Capital Team | 29 | Kyiv Capital Team | 1:52 1:52 | .. | |||
8 | 16 | ▲8 | - | TT | FILUTÁS Viktor Pannon Cycling Team | 22 | Pannon Cycling Team | 1:54 1:54 | .. | |||
9 | 19 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | PUCCIONI Dario Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 22 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 1:55 1:55 | .. | |||
10 | 22 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | 33 | 1:57 1:57 | .. | |||||
11 | 27 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | 20 | 2:05 2:05 | .. | |||||
12 | 28 | ▲16 | - | GC | HAMMERSCHMID Marvin SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 23 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 2:06 2:06 | .. | |||
13 | 1 | ▼12 | - | TT | CRISTA Daniel Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 28 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 2:28 2:28 | .. | |||
14 | 13 | ▼1 | - | TT | SAYAR Mustafa Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 30 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 2:45 2:45 | .. | |||
15 | 15 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | 2:46 2:46 | .. | |||||
16 | 20 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | CECCHINI Marco Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 20 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 2:48 2:48 | .. | |||
17 | 23 | ▲6 | - | TT | DIMA Emil Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 22 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 2:50 2:50 | .. | |||
18 | 25 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | SALVIETTI Niccolò Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 25 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 2:51 2:51 | .. | |||
19 | 29 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | ABAY Burak Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 23 | Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 2:53 2:53 | .. | |||
20 | 35 | ▲15 | - | GC | HAMMERSCHMID Raphael SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 23 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 2:55 2:55 | .. | |||
21 | 39 | ▲18 | - | Sprint | DOĞAN Halil İbrahim Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 18 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 2:57 2:57 | .. | |||
22 | 41 | ▲19 | - | Climber | BUDZINSKI Marcin Team Hurom | 21 | Team Hurom | 2:58 2:58 | .. | |||
23 | 49 | ▲26 | - | Climber | HNIDASHEV Yaroslaw Kyiv Capital Team | 19 | Kyiv Capital Team | 3:02 3:02 | .. | |||
24 | 48 | ▲24 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 3:02 | .. | |||||
25 | 36 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | 23 | 3:10 3:10 | .. | |||||
26 | 69 | ▲43 | - | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Team Hurom | 28 | Team Hurom | 3:23 3:23 | .. | |||
27 | 68 | ▲41 | - | Sprint | ARROYAVE Daniel Team Novák | 19 | Team Novák | 3:30 3:30 | .. | |||
28 | 17 | ▼11 | - | GC | 19 | 6:32 6:32 | .. | |||||
29 | 37 | ▲8 | - | TT | 28 | 6:40 6:40 | .. | |||||
30 | 59 | ▲29 | - | Sprint | MÓRICZ Daniel Pannon Cycling Team | 23 | Pannon Cycling Team | 6:54 6:54 | .. | |||
31 | 63 | ▲32 | - | TT | 35 | 6:57 6:57 | .. | |||||
32 | 26 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | 26 | 7:10 7:10 | .. | |||||
33 | 50 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | KALABA Dušan Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 7:15 7:15 | .. | |||
34 | 67 | ▲33 | - | GC | 20 | 7:17 7:17 | .. | |||||
35 | 75 | ▲40 | - | TT | EICHINGER Daniel Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 23 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 7:26 7:26 | .. | |||
36 | 3 | ▼33 | - | TT | RITZINGER Felix Maloja Pushbikers | 22 | Maloja Pushbikers | 7:39 7:39 | .. | |||
37 | 8 | ▼29 | - | Sprint | 23 | 7:48 7:48 | .. | |||||
38 | 18 | ▼20 | - | Sprint | 26 | 7:50 7:50 | .. | |||||
39 | 10 | ▼29 | - | Sprint | 31 | 7:52 7:52 | .. | |||||
40 | 12 | ▼28 | - | Sprint | DEMENTYEV Yegor Team Novák | 32 | Team Novák | ,, 7:52 | .. | |||
41 | 30 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | PAJEK Luka SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 23 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 8:01 8:01 | .. | |||
42 | 31 | ▼11 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 8:01 | .. | |||||
43 | 32 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 8:01 | .. | |||||
44 | 38 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | 20 | 8:05 8:05 | .. | |||||
45 | 43 | ▼2 | - | GC | 22 | 8:06 8:06 | .. | |||||
46 | 52 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | DAKHNOVSKYI Konstiantyn Kyiv Capital Team | 20 | Kyiv Capital Team | 8:13 8:13 | .. | |||
47 | 60 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | BALKAN Serkan Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 25 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 8:15 8:15 | .. | |||
48 | 54 | ▲6 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 8:15 | .. | |||||
49 | 55 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 38 | ,, 8:15 | .. | |||||
50 | 57 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | GASIOROWSKI Mariusz Team Hurom | 23 | Team Hurom | 8:16 8:16 | .. | |||
51 | 58 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Norbert Team Hurom | 22 | Team Hurom | 8:17 8:17 | .. | |||
52 | 62 | ▲10 | - | GC | OROSZ Gergő Pannon Cycling Team | 20 | Pannon Cycling Team | 8:19 8:19 | .. | |||
53 | 65 | ▲12 | - | GC | FORRAY Andras Pannon Cycling Team | 18 | Pannon Cycling Team | 8:26 8:26 | .. | |||
54 | 70 | ▲16 | - | TT | UMHALLER Thomas SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 24 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 11:52 11:52 | .. | |||
55 | 34 | ▼21 | - | TT | BALÁZSI Lóránt Team Novák | 20 | Team Novák | 12:13 12:13 | .. | |||
56 | 47 | ▼9 | - | GC | 20 | 12:21 12:21 | .. | |||||
57 | 79 | ▲22 | - | GC | 19 | 13:00 13:00 | .. | |||||
58 | 24 | ▼34 | - | Sprint | PAWLAK Tobiasz Team Hurom | 23 | Team Hurom | 13:23 13:23 | .. | |||
59 | 51 | ▼8 | - | GC | KUŚ Adam Team Hurom | 20 | Team Hurom | 13:37 13:37 | .. | |||
60 | 56 | ▼4 | - | GC | 22 | 13:40 13:40 | .. | |||||
61 | 9 | ▼52 | - | Sprint | 20 | 17:28 17:28 | .. | |||||
62 | 33 | ▼29 | - | Sprint | BONIFAZIO Leonardo Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 28 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 17:49 17:49 | .. | |||
63 | 46 | ▼17 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 17:49 | .. | |||||
64 | 66 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | DOMIN Krzysztof Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 19 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 18:05 18:05 | .. | |||
65 | 86 | ▲21 | - | Sprint | TOLSTOPIATENKO Yaroslav Kyiv Capital Team | 19 | Kyiv Capital Team | 19:56 19:56 | .. | |||
66 | 85 | ▲19 | - | TT | 25 | 20:56 20:56 | .. | |||||
67 | 76 | ▲9 | - | TT | 19 | 21:36 21:36 | .. | |||||
68 | 84 | ▲16 | - | TT | 18 | 22:23 22:23 | .. | |||||
69 | 77 | ▲8 | - | TT | JITARU Ciprian Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 18 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 22:25 22:25 | .. | |||
70 | 72 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 29 | 22:46 22:46 | .. | |||||
71 | 83 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | 19 | 23:12 23:12 | .. | |||||
72 | 81 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 26 | 23:57 23:57 | .. | |||||
73 | 88 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | 20 | 26:29 26:29 | .. | |||||
74 | 90 | ▲16 | - | TT | 25 | 27:14 27:14 | .. | |||||
75 | 45 | ▼30 | - | TT | DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 23 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 28:38 28:38 | .. | |||
76 | 64 | ▼12 | - | TT | 20 | 28:54 28:54 | .. | |||||
77 | 78 | ▲1 | - | TT | GRUBER Julian SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 21 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 33:24 33:24 | .. | |||
78 | 80 | ▲2 | - | TT | 19 | 33:34 33:34 | .. | |||||
79 | 82 | ▲3 | - | TT | 19 | 33:53 33:53 | .. | |||||
80 | 87 | ▲7 | - | TT | 41 | 36:18 36:18 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | TOTÒ Paolo Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 28 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 54 | +54 | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | ZURLO Federico Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 25 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 45 | +45 | |
3 | 21 | ▲18 | - | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 31 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 43 | +43 | |
4 | 20 | ▲16 | - | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 25 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 41 | +41 | |
5 | 5 | - | - | Sprint | KALABA Dušan Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 35 | +35 | |
6 | 2 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 20 | 30 | +30 | |||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | - | TT | VULCAN Denis Marian Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 19 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 29 | +29 | |
8 | 19 | ▲11 | - | TT | FILUTÁS Viktor Pannon Cycling Team | 22 | Pannon Cycling Team | 27 | +27 | |
9 | 23 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | PUCCIONI Dario Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 22 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 27 | +27 | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | ABAY Burak Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 23 | Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 27 | +27 | |
11 | 3 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | BONIFAZIO Leonardo Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 28 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 26 | +26 | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | - | TT | CRISTA Daniel Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 28 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 24 | +24 | |
13 | 36 | ▲23 | - | Sprint | RESTREPO Jaime Team Novák | 22 | Team Novák | 20 | +20 | |
14 | 6 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | 21 | 19 | +19 | |||
15 | - | - | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kyiv Capital Team | 29 | Kyiv Capital Team | 18 | +18 | ||
16 | 13 | ▼3 | - | TT | SAYAR Mustafa Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 30 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 18 | +18 | |
17 | 7 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Norbert Team Hurom | 22 | Team Hurom | 18 | +18 | |
18 | 32 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | 20 | 17 | +17 | |||
19 | 24 | ▲5 | - | GC | HAMMERSCHMID Marvin SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 23 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 17 | +17 | |
20 | - | - | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Team Hurom | 28 | Team Hurom | 16 | +16 | ||
21 | 34 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | ARROYAVE Daniel Team Novák | 19 | Team Novák | 16 | +16 | |
22 | 11 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | 26 | 16 | +16 | |||
23 | - | - | Sprint | 33 | 15 | +15 | ||||
24 | 12 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | PAJEK Luka SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 23 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 15 | +15 | |
25 | 29 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | SALVIETTI Niccolò Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 25 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 13 | +13 | |
26 | 16 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | 26 | 11 | +11 | |||
27 | 17 | ▼10 | - | TT | RITZINGER Felix Maloja Pushbikers | 22 | Maloja Pushbikers | 10 | +10 | |
28 | 18 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | DEMENTYEV Yegor Team Novák | 32 | Team Novák | 10 | +10 | |
29 | 22 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | MÓRICZ Daniel Pannon Cycling Team | 23 | Pannon Cycling Team | 8 | +8 | |
30 | - | - | Sprint | CECCHINI Marco Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 20 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 7 | +7 | ||
31 | 30 | ▼1 | - | TT | EICHINGER Daniel Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 23 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 7 | +7 | |
32 | - | - | TT | HNIDASHEV Yaroslaw Kyiv Capital Team | 19 | Kyiv Capital Team | 6 | +6 | ||
33 | 25 | ▼8 | - | GC | OROSZ Gergő Pannon Cycling Team | 20 | Pannon Cycling Team | 6 | +6 | |
34 | 26 | ▼8 | - | TT | UMHALLER Thomas SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 24 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 6 | +6 | |
35 | - | - | GC | HAMMERSCHMID Raphael SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 23 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 5 | +5 | ||
36 | - | - | Sprint | BALKAN Serkan Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 25 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 4 | +4 | ||
37 | 28 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | PAWLAK Tobiasz Team Hurom | 23 | Team Hurom | 4 | +4 | |
38 | 31 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | 23 | 3 | +3 | |||
39 | - | - | Sprint | DOĞAN Halil İbrahim Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 18 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 2 | +2 | ||
40 | - | - | TT | 28 | 2 | +2 | ||||
41 | 35 | ▼6 | - | TT | 25 | 2 | +2 | |||
42 | 33 | ▼9 | - | TT | DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 23 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 2 | +2 | |
43 | - | - | TT | DIMA Emil Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 22 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | TT | VULCAN Denis Marian Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 19 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 9:19:31 | .. | |
2 | 5 | ▲3 | - | TT | FILUTÁS Viktor Pannon Cycling Team | 22 | Pannon Cycling Team | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |
3 | 9 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |||
5 | 7 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | CECCHINI Marco Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 20 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | - | TT | DIMA Emil Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 22 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |
7 | 13 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | DOĞAN Halil İbrahim Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 18 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 1:13 1:13 | .. | |
8 | 14 | ▲6 | - | Climber | BUDZINSKI Marcin Team Hurom | 21 | Team Hurom | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |
9 | 20 | ▲11 | - | Climber | HNIDASHEV Yaroslaw Kyiv Capital Team | 19 | Kyiv Capital Team | 1:18 1:18 | .. | |
10 | 32 | ▲22 | - | Sprint | ARROYAVE Daniel Team Novák | 19 | Team Novák | 1:46 1:46 | .. | |
11 | 6 | ▼5 | - | GC | 19 | 4:48 4:48 | .. | |||
12 | 31 | ▲19 | - | GC | 20 | 5:33 5:33 | .. | |||
13 | 10 | ▼3 | - | Classic | 20 | 6:17 6:17 | .. | |||
14 | 11 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 6:17 | .. | |||
15 | 16 | ▲1 | - | GC | 22 | 6:22 6:22 | .. | |||
16 | 22 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | DAKHNOVSKYI Konstiantyn Kyiv Capital Team | 20 | Kyiv Capital Team | 6:29 6:29 | .. | |
17 | 23 | ▲6 | - | TT | 22 | 6:31 6:31 | .. | |||
18 | 25 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Norbert Team Hurom | 22 | Team Hurom | 6:33 6:33 | .. | |
19 | 27 | ▲8 | - | GC | OROSZ Gergő Pannon Cycling Team | 20 | Pannon Cycling Team | 6:35 6:35 | .. | |
20 | 29 | ▲9 | - | GC | FORRAY Andras Pannon Cycling Team | 18 | Pannon Cycling Team | 6:42 6:42 | .. | |
21 | 12 | ▼9 | - | TT | BALÁZSI Lóránt Team Novák | 20 | Team Novák | 10:29 10:29 | .. | |
22 | 19 | ▼3 | - | GC | 20 | 10:37 10:37 | .. | |||
23 | 36 | ▲13 | - | GC | 19 | 11:16 11:16 | .. | |||
24 | 21 | ▼3 | - | GC | KUŚ Adam Team Hurom | 20 | Team Hurom | 11:53 11:53 | .. | |
25 | 24 | ▼1 | - | GC | 22 | 11:56 11:56 | .. | |||
26 | 3 | ▼23 | - | Sprint | 20 | 15:44 15:44 | .. | |||
27 | 18 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | 21 | 16:05 16:05 | .. | |||
28 | 30 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | DOMIN Krzysztof Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 19 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 16:21 16:21 | .. | |
29 | 41 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | TOLSTOPIATENKO Yaroslav Kyiv Capital Team | 19 | Kyiv Capital Team | 18:12 18:12 | .. | |
30 | 33 | ▲3 | - | TT | 19 | 19:52 19:52 | .. | |||
31 | 40 | ▲9 | - | TT | 18 | 20:39 20:39 | .. | |||
32 | 34 | ▲2 | - | TT | JITARU Ciprian Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 18 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 20:41 20:41 | .. | |
33 | 39 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 19 | 21:28 21:28 | .. | |||
34 | 42 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 20 | 24:45 24:45 | .. | |||
35 | 28 | ▼7 | - | TT | 20 | 27:10 27:10 | .. | |||
36 | 35 | ▼1 | - | TT | GRUBER Julian SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 21 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 31:40 31:40 | .. | |
37 | 37 | - | - | TT | 19 | 31:50 31:50 | .. | |||
38 | 38 | - | - | TT | 19 | 32:09 32:09 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | - | Sprint | BALKAN Serkan Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 25 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 80 | +80 | ||
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 45 | +45 | |||
3 | 1 | ▼2 | - | TT | DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 23 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 44 | +44 | |
4 | - | - | Classic | 20 | 40 | +40 | ||||
5 | - | - | TT | 28 | 36 | +36 | ||||
6 | - | - | Sprint | KALABA Dušan Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 34 | +34 | ||
7 | 3 | ▼4 | - | GC | HAMMERSCHMID Marvin SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 23 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 28 | +28 | |
8 | 4 | ▼4 | - | TT | EICHINGER Daniel Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 23 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 15 | +15 | |
9 | 5 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | MÓRICZ Daniel Pannon Cycling Team | 23 | Pannon Cycling Team | 14 | +14 | |
10 | - | - | Sprint | RESTREPO Jaime Team Novák | 22 | Team Novák | 12 | +12 | ||
11 | - | - | TT | RITZINGER Felix Maloja Pushbikers | 22 | Maloja Pushbikers | 12 | +12 | ||
12 | - | - | Sprint | DOĞAN Halil İbrahim Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 18 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 10 | +10 | ||
13 | - | - | Sprint | PUCCIONI Dario Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 22 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 9 | +9 | ||
14 | 6 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | DEMENTYEV Yegor Team Novák | 32 | Team Novák | 9 | +9 | |
15 | - | - | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kyiv Capital Team | 29 | Kyiv Capital Team | 4 | +4 | ||
16 | 7 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | 29 | 4 | +4 | |||
17 | 8 | ▼9 | - | TT | VULCAN Denis Marian Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 19 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 3 | +3 | |
18 | - | - | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 25 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 2 | +2 | ||
19 | - | - | GC | 22 | 2 | +2 | ||||
20 | - | - | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 31 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 1 | +1 | ||
21 | 9 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | TOTÒ Paolo Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 28 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 1 | +1 | |
22 | - | - | TT | 35 | 1 | +1 | ||||
23 | - | - | GC | KUŚ Adam Team Hurom | 20 | Team Hurom | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | CT | 27:59:19 | .. |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | CT | 0:29 0:29 | .. |
3 | - | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | CT | 2:09 2:09 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:09 August 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:44.33 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:198.4 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:65
- Vert. meters:2059
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: