2020
2018
»
«

2019»13th Cycling Tour of Szeklerland (2.2)

2019  Stage 2  »  Miercurea Ciuc  ›  Miercurea Ciuc   (198.4k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:18 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 31Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang754:28:324:28:32
21+0:00 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang32,,0:00
33+1:36 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 111:351:35
45+1:46 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,1:35
59+1:55 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 1:361:36
66+1:51 Restrepo JaimeTeam Novak 22Team Novak,,1:36
77+1:52 Prevar OleksandrKyiv Capital Team 29Kyiv Capital Team,,1:36
88+1:54 Filutás ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team,,1:36
926+3:23 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 28Team Hurom,,1:36
1010+1:57 Pöll Stefan 33,,1:36
1127+3:30 Arroyave DanielTeam Novak 19Team Novak1:421:42
1211+2:05 Pegoraro Matteo Gino 20,,1:42
134+1:44 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,1:42
1412+2:06 Hammerschmid MarvinSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 1:431:43
1519+2:53 Abay BurakBrunei Continental Cycling Team 23Brunei Continental Cycling Team2:282:28
1618+2:51 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,2:28
1713+2:28 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar2:312:31
  16+2:48 Cecchini MarcoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 2:322:32
1923+3:02 Hnidashev YaroslawKyiv Capital Team 19Kyiv Capital Team,,2:32
2020+2:55 Hammerschmid RaphaelSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 2:332:33
2114+2:45 Sayar MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team2:342:34
2235+7:26 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2:352:35
2321+2:57 Doğan Halil İbrahimSalcano Sakarya BB Team 18Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,2:35
2417+2:50 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,2:35
2522+2:58 Budzinski MarcinTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom,,2:35
2624+3:02 Stefanović Stefan 25,,2:35
2715+2:46 Van Der Heijden Maik 22,,2:35
2825+3:10 Gandin Stefano 232:432:43
2930+6:54 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team6:136:13
3028+6:32 Porta Gabriele 196:166:16
3134+7:17 Veselinović Dušan 20,,6:16
3229+6:40 Palyi Csaba 286:176:17
3331+6:57 Bidilici Andrei Cosmin 356:206:20
3433+7:15 Kalaba DušanFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team6:466:46
3532+7:10 Danilović Marko 26,,6:46
3638+7:50 Godrie Stan 267:307:30
3754+11:52 Umhaller ThomasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  24SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 7:367:36
3851+8:17 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom,,7:36
3952+8:19 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,7:36
4053+8:26 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team,,7:36
4143+8:01 Innocenti Simone 20,,7:36
4250+8:16 Gasiorowski MariuszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom,,7:36
4340+7:52 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak,,7:36
4441+8:01 Pajek LukaSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,7:36
4547+8:15 Balkan SerkanSalcano Sakarya BB Team 25Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,7:36
4639+7:52 Lovassy Krisztián 31,,7:36
4745+8:06 Friedl Nils 227:377:37
4837+7:48 Gönczy Gergő 23,,7:37
4946+8:13 Dakhnovskyi KonstiantynKyiv Capital Team 20Kyiv Capital Team,,7:37
5057+13:00 Maier Florian 19,,7:37
5136+7:39 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers,,7:37
5248+8:15 Galović Andrej 22,,7:37
5342+8:01 Szarka Gergely 207:387:38
5449+8:15 Kiss Gergely 38,,7:38
5544+8:05 Örencik Ahmet 20,,7:38
5665+19:56 Tolstopiatenko YaroslavKyiv Capital Team 19Kyiv Capital Team11:4711:47
5756+12:21 Shakalets Ivan 20,,11:47
5855+12:13 Balázsi LórántTeam Novak 20Team Novak,,11:47
5966+20:56 Shemetau Mikhail 2513:0113:01
6058+13:23 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom,,13:01
6160+13:40 Nieuwkoop Bas 2213:0413:04
6259+13:37 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom13:0513:05
6373+26:29 Barendregt Thijs 2016:1016:10
6467+21:36 Artz Bart 1916:2416:24
6574+27:14 Plesea Valentin 25,,16:24
6670+22:46 Solymosi Marton 2916:2616:26
6772+23:57 Bartha Csaba 2616:2716:27
6868+22:23 Pölzer David 1816:2816:28
6969+22:25 Jitaru CiprianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar17:1017:10
7064+18:05 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,17:10
7163+17:49 Sali Edoardo 2117:1517:15
7261+17:28 Bobbo Riccardo 20,,17:15
7371+23:12 Ionut Andrei 1917:2317:23
7462+17:49 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 17:2617:26
7578+33:34 Bumbu Nicolai 1928:0528:05
7679+33:53 Vlad Birca 19,,28:05
7777+33:24 Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 28:0628:06
7876+28:54 Babaita Dan-mihai 20,,28:06
7975+28:38 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,28:06
8080+36:18 Ciocan Alexandru 4128:0728:07
DNF+ -9:17:47 Novak Carol EduardTeam Novak 43Team Novak--
DNF+ -9:17:47 Tsishchanka Hardzei 23,,-
DNF+ -9:17:47 Horvath Roland 23,,-
DNF+ -9:17:47 Tsishkou Raman 24,,-
DNF+ -9:17:47 Cojanu Andrei 19,,-
DNF+ -9:17:47 Götzinger ValentinMaloja Pushbikers 18Maloja Pushbikers,,-
DNF+ -9:17:47 Sobennicov Andrei 31,,-
DNF+ -9:17:47 Bialiauski Kanstantsin 21,,-
DNF+ -9:17:47 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak,,-
DNF+ -9:17:47 Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DSQ+ -9:17:47 Yilmaz Yunus Emre 23,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
16▲5 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang19:17:479:17:47..
240▲38 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 31Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:180:18..
35▲2 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 1:361:36..
42▼2 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar1:441:44..
57▲2 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar1:461:46..
611▲5 Restrepo JaimeTeam Novak 22Team Novak1:511:51..
714▲7 Prevar OleksandrKyiv Capital Team 29Kyiv Capital Team1:521:52..
816▲8 Filutás ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team1:541:54..
919▲10 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 1:551:55..
1022▲12 Pöll Stefan 331:571:57..
1127▲16 Pegoraro Matteo Gino 202:052:05..
1228▲16 Hammerschmid MarvinSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 2:062:06..
131▼12 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar2:282:28..
1413▼1 Sayar MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team2:452:45..
1515- Van Der Heijden Maik 222:462:46..
1620▲4 Cecchini MarcoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 2:482:48..
1723▲6 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar2:502:50..
1825▲7 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 2:512:51..
1929▲10 Abay BurakBrunei Continental Cycling Team 23Brunei Continental Cycling Team2:532:53..
2035▲15 Hammerschmid RaphaelSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 2:552:55..
2139▲18 Doğan Halil İbrahimSalcano Sakarya BB Team 18Salcano Sakarya BB Team2:572:57..
2241▲19 Budzinski MarcinTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom2:582:58..
2349▲26 Hnidashev YaroslawKyiv Capital Team 19Kyiv Capital Team3:023:02..
2448▲24 Stefanović Stefan 25,,3:02..
2536▲11 Gandin Stefano 233:103:10..
2669▲43 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 28Team Hurom3:233:23..
2768▲41 Arroyave DanielTeam Novak 19Team Novak3:303:30..
2817▼11 Porta Gabriele 196:326:32..
2937▲8 Palyi Csaba 286:406:40..
3059▲29 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team6:546:54..
3163▲32 Bidilici Andrei Cosmin 356:576:57..
3226▼6 Danilović Marko 267:107:10..
3350▲17 Kalaba DušanFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team7:157:15..
3467▲33 Veselinović Dušan 207:177:17..
3575▲40 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang7:267:26..
363▼33 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers7:397:39..
378▼29 Gönczy Gergő 237:487:48..
3818▼20 Godrie Stan 267:507:50..
3910▼29 Lovassy Krisztián 317:527:52..
4012▼28 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak,,7:52..
4130▼11 Pajek LukaSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 8:018:01..
4231▼11 Szarka Gergely 20,,8:01..
4332▼11 Innocenti Simone 20,,8:01..
4438▼6 Örencik Ahmet 208:058:05..
4543▼2 Friedl Nils 228:068:06..
4652▲6 Dakhnovskyi KonstiantynKyiv Capital Team 20Kyiv Capital Team8:138:13..
4760▲13 Balkan SerkanSalcano Sakarya BB Team 25Salcano Sakarya BB Team8:158:15..
4854▲6 Galović Andrej 22,,8:15..
4955▲6 Kiss Gergely 38,,8:15..
5057▲7 Gasiorowski MariuszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom8:168:16..
5158▲7 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom8:178:17..
5262▲10 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team8:198:19..
5365▲12 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team8:268:26..
5470▲16 Umhaller ThomasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  24SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 11:5211:52..
5534▼21 Balázsi LórántTeam Novak 20Team Novak12:1312:13..
5647▼9 Shakalets Ivan 2012:2112:21..
5779▲22 Maier Florian 1913:0013:00..
5824▼34 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom13:2313:23..
5951▼8 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom13:3713:37..
6056▼4 Nieuwkoop Bas 2213:4013:40..
619▼52 Bobbo Riccardo 2017:2817:28..
6233▼29 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 17:4917:49..
6346▼17 Sali Edoardo 21,,17:49..
6466▲2 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 18:0518:05..
6586▲21 Tolstopiatenko YaroslavKyiv Capital Team 19Kyiv Capital Team19:5619:56..
6685▲19 Shemetau Mikhail 2520:5620:56..
6776▲9 Artz Bart 1921:3621:36..
6884▲16 Pölzer David 1822:2322:23..
6977▲8 Jitaru CiprianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar22:2522:25..
7072▲2 Solymosi Marton 2922:4622:46..
7183▲12 Ionut Andrei 1923:1223:12..
7281▲9 Bartha Csaba 2623:5723:57..
7388▲15 Barendregt Thijs 2026:2926:29..
7490▲16 Plesea Valentin 2527:1427:14..
7545▼30 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar28:3828:38..
7664▼12 Babaita Dan-mihai 2028:5428:54..
7778▲1 Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 33:2433:24..
7880▲2 Bumbu Nicolai 1933:3433:34..
7982▲3 Vlad Birca 1933:5333:53..
8087▲7 Ciocan Alexandru 4136:1836:18..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 54+54
24▲2 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar45+45
321▲18 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 31Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang43+43
420▲16 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang41+41
55- Kalaba DušanFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team35+35
62▼4 Bobbo Riccardo 2030+30
78▲1 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar29+29
819▲11 Filutás ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team27+27
923▲14 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 27+27
109▼1 Abay BurakBrunei Continental Cycling Team 23Brunei Continental Cycling Team27+27
113▼8 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 26+26
1210▼2 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar24+24
1336▲23 Restrepo JaimeTeam Novak 22Team Novak20+20
146▼8 Sali Edoardo 2119+19
15- Prevar OleksandrKyiv Capital Team 29Kyiv Capital Team18+18
1613▼3 Sayar MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team18+18
177▼10 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom18+18
1832▲14 Pegoraro Matteo Gino 2017+17
1924▲5 Hammerschmid MarvinSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 17+17
20- Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 28Team Hurom16+16
2134▲13 Arroyave DanielTeam Novak 19Team Novak16+16
2211▼11 Godrie Stan 2616+16
23- Pöll Stefan 3315+15
2412▼12 Pajek LukaSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 15+15
2529▲4 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 13+13
2616▼10 Danilović Marko 2611+11
2717▼10 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers10+10
2818▼10 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak10+10
2922▼7 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team8+8
30- Cecchini MarcoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 7+7
3130▼1 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang7+7
32- Hnidashev YaroslawKyiv Capital Team 19Kyiv Capital Team6+6
3325▼8 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team6+6
3426▼8 Umhaller ThomasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  24SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 6+6
35- Hammerschmid RaphaelSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 5+5
36- Balkan SerkanSalcano Sakarya BB Team 25Salcano Sakarya BB Team4+4
3728▼9 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom4+4
3831▼7 Gönczy Gergő 233+3
39- Doğan Halil İbrahimSalcano Sakarya BB Team 18Salcano Sakarya BB Team2+2
40- Palyi Csaba 282+2
4135▼6 Shemetau Mikhail 252+2
4233▼9 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar2+2
43- Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-4+1:44 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar9:19:319:19:31
25▲38+1:54 Filutás ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team0:100:10
39▲611+2:05 Pegoraro Matteo Gino 200:210:21
44-15+2:46 Van Der Heijden Maik 221:021:02
57▲216+2:48 Cecchini MarcoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 1:041:04
68▲217+2:50 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar1:061:06
713▲621+2:57 Doğan Halil İbrahimSalcano Sakarya BB Team 18Salcano Sakarya BB Team1:131:13
814▲622+2:58 Budzinski MarcinTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom1:141:14
920▲1123+3:02 Hnidashev YaroslawKyiv Capital Team 19Kyiv Capital Team1:181:18
1032▲2227+3:30 Arroyave DanielTeam Novak 19Team Novak1:461:46
116▼528+6:32 Porta Gabriele 194:484:48
1231▲1934+7:17 Veselinović Dušan 205:335:33
1310▼342+8:01 Szarka Gergely 206:176:17
1411▼343+8:01 Innocenti Simone 20,,6:17
1516▲145+8:06 Friedl Nils 226:226:22
1622▲646+8:13 Dakhnovskyi KonstiantynKyiv Capital Team 20Kyiv Capital Team6:296:29
1723▲648+8:15 Galović Andrej 226:316:31
1825▲751+8:17 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom6:336:33
1927▲852+8:19 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team6:356:35
2029▲953+8:26 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team6:426:42
2112▼955+12:13 Balázsi LórántTeam Novak 20Team Novak10:2910:29
2219▼356+12:21 Shakalets Ivan 2010:3710:37
2336▲1357+13:00 Maier Florian 1911:1611:16
2421▼359+13:37 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom11:5311:53
2524▼160+13:40 Nieuwkoop Bas 2211:5611:56
263▼2361+17:28 Bobbo Riccardo 2015:4415:44
2718▼963+17:49 Sali Edoardo 2116:0516:05
2830▲264+18:05 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 16:2116:21
2941▲1265+19:56 Tolstopiatenko YaroslavKyiv Capital Team 19Kyiv Capital Team18:1218:12
3033▲367+21:36 Artz Bart 1919:5219:52
3140▲968+22:23 Pölzer David 1820:3920:39
3234▲269+22:25 Jitaru CiprianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar20:4120:41
3339▲671+23:12 Ionut Andrei 1921:2821:28
3442▲873+26:29 Barendregt Thijs 2024:4524:45
3528▼776+28:54 Babaita Dan-mihai 2027:1027:10
3635▼177+33:24 Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 31:4031:40
3737-78+33:34 Bumbu Nicolai 1931:5031:50
3838-79+33:53 Vlad Birca 1932:0932:09
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
1- Balkan SerkanSalcano Sakarya BB Team 25Salcano Sakarya BB Team80+80
22- Pegoraro Matteo Gino 2045+45
31▼2 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar44+44
4- Szarka Gergely 2040+40
5- Palyi Csaba 2836+36
6- Kalaba DušanFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team34+34
73▼4 Hammerschmid MarvinSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 28+28
84▼4 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang15+15
95▼4 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team14+14
10- Restrepo JaimeTeam Novak 22Team Novak12+12
11- Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers12+12
12- Doğan Halil İbrahimSalcano Sakarya BB Team 18Salcano Sakarya BB Team10+10
13- Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 9+9
146▼8 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak9+9
15- Prevar OleksandrKyiv Capital Team 29Kyiv Capital Team4+4
167▼9 Solymosi Marton 294+4
178▼9 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar3+3
18- Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2+2
19- Friedl Nils 222+2
20- Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 31Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1+1
219▼12 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 1+1
22- Bidilici Andrei Cosmin 351+1
23- Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Giotti Victoria - Palomar  27:59:19 27:59:19
23▲1 Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  0:290:29
3- Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 2:092:09
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Cycling Tour of Szeklerland logoDate: 9th August 2019
Avg. speed winner: 44.33 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: Miercurea CiucMiercurea Ciuc

Websites:
www.csikisport.ro
www.facebook.com/CyclingTourOfSzeklerland

Race ranking position
358th
6 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.