2020
2018
»
«

2019»13th Cycling Tour of Szeklerland (2.2)

2019  Stage 3a (ITT)  »  Sâncrăieni  ›  Sâncrăieni   (10k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
12+0:48 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 7526.12522:5822:58
24+1:12 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar3225.8440:150:15
35+1:30 Restrepo JaimeTeam Novak 22Team Novak1125.6050:280:28
49+2:30 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar25.5860:290:29
511+2:44 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 25.3520:420:42
66+1:48 Filutás ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team25.352,,0:42
729+7:51 Lovassy Krisztián 3125.2630:470:47
81+0:00 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang25.2450:480:48
913+2:53 Sayar MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team25.1050:560:56
107+1:54 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar25.0700:580:58
118+2:07 Pöll Stefan 3325.0520:590:59
1228+6:52 Porta Gabriele 1924.8961:081:08
1310+2:33 Pegoraro Matteo Gino 2024.7591:161:16
1424+4:18 Arroyave DanielTeam Novak 19Team Novak24.4231:361:36
153+1:11 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 31Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang24.3411:411:41
1617+3:51 Budzinski MarcinTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom24.341,,1:41
1712+2:45 Prevar OleksandrKyiv Capital Team 29Kyiv Capital Team24.341,,1:41
1833+9:09 Galović Andrej 2224.3081:431:43
1952+13:11 Balázsi LórántTeam Novak 20Team Novak24.2421:471:47
2021+4:11 Gandin Stefano 2324.1941:501:50
  16+3:50 Cecchini MarcoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 24.194,,1:50
2214+2:58 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 24.1771:511:51
2318+3:58 Abay BurakBrunei Continental Cycling Team 23Brunei Continental Cycling Team24.1291:541:54
2432+8:49 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers24.0481:591:59
2522+4:12 Hnidashev YaroslawKyiv Capital Team 19Kyiv Capital Team24.048,,1:59
2631+8:37 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang24.048,,1:59
2719+4:07 Hammerschmid RaphaelSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 24.0322:002:00
2826+4:35 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 28Team Hurom24.0162:012:01
2923+4:14 Van Der Heijden Maik 2223.7622:172:17
3015+3:34 Hammerschmid MarvinSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 23.762,,2:17
3159+19:00 Bobbo Riccardo 2023.7002:212:21
3225+4:32 Doğan Halil İbrahimSalcano Sakarya BB Team 18Salcano Sakarya BB Team23.6692:232:23
3337+9:38 Innocenti Simone 2023.6382:252:25
3420+4:08 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar23.5762:292:29
3530+8:23 Palyi Csaba 2823.5452:312:31
3654+13:45 Umhaller ThomasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  24SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 23.3772:422:42
3755+14:54 Maier Florian 1923.3612:432:43
3834+9:30 Veselinović Dušan 2023.0773:023:02
3971+28:52 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar23.0623:033:03
4027+5:30 Stefanović Stefan 2522.8723:163:16
4156+16:06 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom22.8573:173:17
4265+23:29 Shemetau Mikhail 2522.7993:213:21
4335+9:32 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team22.7133:273:27
4436+9:36 Bidilici Andrei Cosmin 3522.6993:283:28
4538+10:36 Gönczy Gergő 2322.5713:373:37
4641+11:04 Balkan SerkanSalcano Sakarya BB Team 25Salcano Sakarya BB Team22.5563:383:38
4763+22:49 Tolstopiatenko YaroslavKyiv Capital Team 19Kyiv Capital Team22.5003:423:42
4844+11:20 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team22.500,,3:42
4942+11:15 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team22.4723:443:44
5043+11:16 Dakhnovskyi KonstiantynKyiv Capital Team 20Kyiv Capital Team22.3603:523:52
5168+27:12 Bartha Csaba 2622.1954:044:04
5266+25:03 Artz Bart 1922.0454:154:15
5346+11:44 Gasiorowski MariuszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom22.0184:174:17
5467+25:56 Jitaru CiprianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar21.9914:194:19
5573+30:51 Plesea Valentin 2521.9114:254:25
5640+10:55 Kalaba DušanFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team21.8714:284:28
5758+17:07 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom21.8184:324:32
5848+12:01 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom21.8054:334:33
5939+10:55 Danilović Marko 2621.7924:344:34
6045+11:38 Godrie Stan 2621.7524:374:37
6161+21:44 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 21.6614:444:44
6247+11:52 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak21.5964:494:49
6376+35:36 Bumbu Nicolai 1921.5704:514:51
6457+16:25 Shakalets Ivan 2021.5574:524:52
6550+12:24 Kiss Gergely 3821.4804:584:58
6649+12:11 Szarka Gergely 2021.480,,4:58
6762+22:36 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 21.2015:205:20
6869+27:18 Solymosi Marton 2921.201,,5:20
6975+31:50 Babaita Dan-mihai 2020.8945:455:45
7051+13:04 Pajek LukaSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 20.8095:525:52
7164+22:58 Sali Edoardo 2120.7495:575:57
7274+31:42 Barendregt Thijs 2020.7026:016:01
7379+39:35 Ciocan Alexandru 4120.6426:066:06
7453+13:22 Örencik Ahmet 2020.642,,6:06
7577+36:46 Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 20.5836:116:11
7660+19:31 Nieuwkoop Bas 2220.2596:396:39
7770+28:24 Pölzer David 1820.1456:496:49
7872+29:50 Ionut Andrei 1919.7267:277:27
7978+39:31 Vlad Birca 1919.0988:278:27
DNS+ -9:41:33 Friedl Nils 22--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11- Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang19:41:339:41:33..
22- Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:480:48..
33- Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 31Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:111:11..
44- Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar1:121:12..
55- Restrepo JaimeTeam Novak 22Team Novak1:301:30..
66- Filutás ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team1:481:48..
77- Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar1:541:54..
88- Pöll Stefan 332:072:07..
99- Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar2:302:30..
1010- Pegoraro Matteo Gino 202:332:33..
1111- Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 2:442:44..
1212- Prevar OleksandrKyiv Capital Team 29Kyiv Capital Team2:452:45..
1313- Sayar MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team2:532:53..
1414- Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 2:582:58..
1515- Hammerschmid MarvinSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 3:343:34..
161011▲995 Cecchini MarcoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 3:503:50..
1717- Budzinski MarcinTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom3:513:51..
1818- Abay BurakBrunei Continental Cycling Team 23Brunei Continental Cycling Team3:583:58..
1919- Hammerschmid RaphaelSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 4:074:07..
2024▲4 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar4:084:08..
2132▲11 Gandin Stefano 234:114:11..
2220▼2 Hnidashev YaroslawKyiv Capital Team 19Kyiv Capital Team4:124:12..
2321▼2 Van Der Heijden Maik 224:144:14..
2422▼2 Arroyave DanielTeam Novak 19Team Novak4:184:18..
2523▼2 Doğan Halil İbrahimSalcano Sakarya BB Team 18Salcano Sakarya BB Team4:324:32..
2625▼1 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 28Team Hurom4:354:35..
2726▼1 Stefanović Stefan 255:305:30..
2827▼1 Porta Gabriele 196:526:52..
2929- Lovassy Krisztián 317:517:51..
3030- Palyi Csaba 288:238:23..
31- Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang8:378:37..
3228▼4 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers8:498:49..
3333- Galović Andrej 229:099:09..
3434- Veselinović Dušan 209:309:30..
3535- Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team9:329:32..
3631▼5 Bidilici Andrei Cosmin 359:369:36..
3736▼1 Innocenti Simone 209:389:38..
3837▼1 Gönczy Gergő 2310:3610:36..
39- Danilović Marko 2610:5510:55..
4038▼2 Kalaba DušanFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,10:55..
4143▲2 Balkan SerkanSalcano Sakarya BB Team 25Salcano Sakarya BB Team11:0411:04..
4239▼3 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team11:1511:15..
4340▼3 Dakhnovskyi KonstiantynKyiv Capital Team 20Kyiv Capital Team11:1611:16..
4441▼3 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team11:2011:20..
4544▼1 Godrie Stan 2611:3811:38..
4645▼1 Gasiorowski MariuszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom11:4411:44..
4746▼1 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak11:5211:52..
4847▼1 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom12:0112:01..
4948▼1 Szarka Gergely 2012:1112:11..
5042▼8 Kiss Gergely 3812:2412:24..
5149▼2 Pajek LukaSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 13:0413:04..
5250▼2 Balázsi LórántTeam Novak 20Team Novak13:1113:11..
53- Örencik Ahmet 2013:2213:22..
5451▼3 Umhaller ThomasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  24SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 13:4513:45..
5552▼3 Maier Florian 1914:5414:54..
56- Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom16:0616:06..
5753▼4 Shakalets Ivan 2016:2516:25..
5854▼4 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom17:0717:07..
5955▼4 Bobbo Riccardo 2019:0019:00..
6056▼4 Nieuwkoop Bas 2219:3119:31..
61- Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 21:4421:44..
6257▼5 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 22:3622:36..
63- Tolstopiatenko YaroslavKyiv Capital Team 19Kyiv Capital Team22:4922:49..
6458▼6 Sali Edoardo 2122:5822:58..
6559▼6 Shemetau Mikhail 2523:2923:29..
6660▼6 Artz Bart 1925:0325:03..
6761▼6 Jitaru CiprianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar25:5625:56..
6864▼4 Bartha Csaba 2627:1227:12..
6962▼7 Solymosi Marton 2927:1827:18..
70- Pölzer David 1828:2428:24..
7163▼8 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar28:5228:52..
72- Ionut Andrei 1929:5029:50..
7368▼5 Plesea Valentin 2530:5130:51..
7465▼9 Barendregt Thijs 2031:4231:42..
7566▼9 Babaita Dan-mihai 2031:5031:50..
7667▼9 Bumbu Nicolai 1935:3635:36..
7769▼8 Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 36:4636:46..
78- Vlad Birca 1939:3139:31..
7970▼9 Ciocan Alexandru 4139:3539:35..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 54+54
27▲5 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar45+45
38▲5 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 31Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang43+43
44- Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang41+41
52▼3 Kalaba DušanFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team35+35
66- Bobbo Riccardo 2030+30
715▲8 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar29+29
810▲2 Filutás ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team27+27
95▼4 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 27+27
1021▲11 Abay BurakBrunei Continental Cycling Team 23Brunei Continental Cycling Team27+27
1122▲11 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 26+26
1225▲13 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar24+24
1314▲1 Restrepo JaimeTeam Novak 22Team Novak20+20
1429▲15 Sali Edoardo 2119+19
1523▲8 Prevar OleksandrKyiv Capital Team 29Kyiv Capital Team18+18
1626▲10 Sayar MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team18+18
1713▼4 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom18+18
1830▲12 Pegoraro Matteo Gino 2017+17
1918▼1 Hammerschmid MarvinSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 17+17
209▼11 Arroyave DanielTeam Novak 19Team Novak16+16
2133▲12 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 28Team Hurom16+16
2211▼11 Godrie Stan 2616+16
2334▲11 Pöll Stefan 3315+15
2431▲7 Pajek LukaSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 15+15
2532▲7 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 13+13
26- Danilović Marko 2611+11
273▼24 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers10+10
2837▲9 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak10+10
2919▼10 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team8+8
301011▲981 Cecchini MarcoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 7+7
31- Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang7+7
3239▲7 Hnidashev YaroslawKyiv Capital Team 19Kyiv Capital Team6+6
3327▼6 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team6+6
3440▲6 Umhaller ThomasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  24SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 6+6
3536▲1 Hammerschmid RaphaelSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 5+5
3642▲6 Balkan SerkanSalcano Sakarya BB Team 25Salcano Sakarya BB Team4+4
3743▲6 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom4+4
3820▼18 Gönczy Gergő 233+3
3935▼4 Doğan Halil İbrahimSalcano Sakarya BB Team 18Salcano Sakarya BB Team2+2
4044▲4 Palyi Csaba 282+2
4145▲4 Shemetau Mikhail 252+2
4212▼30 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar2+2
4324▼19 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-7+1:54 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar9:43:279:43:27
22-9+2:30 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:360:36
33-10+2:33 Pegoraro Matteo Gino 200:390:39
41011▲100716+3:50 Cecchini MarcoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 1:561:56
55-17+3:51 Budzinski MarcinTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom1:571:57
66-22+4:12 Hnidashev YaroslawKyiv Capital Team 19Kyiv Capital Team2:182:18
77-23+4:14 Van Der Heijden Maik 222:202:20
88-24+4:18 Arroyave DanielTeam Novak 19Team Novak2:242:24
99-25+4:32 Doğan Halil İbrahimSalcano Sakarya BB Team 18Salcano Sakarya BB Team2:382:38
1010-28+6:52 Porta Gabriele 194:584:58
1111-33+9:09 Galović Andrej 227:157:15
1212-34+9:30 Veselinović Dušan 207:367:36
1313-37+9:38 Innocenti Simone 207:447:44
1414-42+11:15 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team9:219:21
1515-43+11:16 Dakhnovskyi KonstiantynKyiv Capital Team 20Kyiv Capital Team9:229:22
1616-44+11:20 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team9:269:26
1717-48+12:01 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom10:0710:07
1818-49+12:11 Szarka Gergely 2010:1710:17
1919-52+13:11 Balázsi LórántTeam Novak 20Team Novak11:1711:17
20-53+13:22 Örencik Ahmet 2011:2811:28
2120▼155+14:54 Maier Florian 1913:0013:00
22-56+16:06 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom14:1214:12
2321▼257+16:25 Shakalets Ivan 2014:3114:31
2422▼259+19:00 Bobbo Riccardo 2017:0617:06
2523▼260+19:31 Nieuwkoop Bas 2217:3717:37
2624▼262+22:36 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 20:4220:42
27-63+22:49 Tolstopiatenko YaroslavKyiv Capital Team 19Kyiv Capital Team20:5520:55
2825▼364+22:58 Sali Edoardo 2121:0421:04
2926▼366+25:03 Artz Bart 1923:0923:09
3027▼367+25:56 Jitaru CiprianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar24:0224:02
31-70+28:24 Pölzer David 1826:3026:30
32-72+29:50 Ionut Andrei 1927:5627:56
3328▼574+31:42 Barendregt Thijs 2029:4829:48
3429▼575+31:50 Babaita Dan-mihai 2029:5629:56
3530▼576+35:36 Bumbu Nicolai 1933:4233:42
3631▼577+36:46 Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 34:5234:52
37-78+39:31 Vlad Birca 1937:3737:37
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲1 Balkan SerkanSalcano Sakarya BB Team 25Salcano Sakarya BB Team80+80
24▲2 Pegoraro Matteo Gino 2057+57
35▲2 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 47+47
41▼3 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar44+44
56▲1 Restrepo JaimeTeam Novak 22Team Novak43+43
68▲2 Szarka Gergely 2040+40
79▲2 Palyi Csaba 2836+36
810▲2 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar35+35
911▲2 Kalaba DušanFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team34+34
1013▲3 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang32+32
1114▲3 Filutás ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team32+32
1216▲4 Hammerschmid MarvinSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 28+28
1315▲2 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar27+27
1417▲3 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 23+23
1518▲3 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 31Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang22+22
1619▲3 Lovassy Krisztián 3117+17
17- Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang15+15
1820▲2 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team14+14
193▼16 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers12+12
2021▲1 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar11+11
2122▲1 Sayar MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team11+11
2223▲1 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 10+10
2324▲1 Doğan Halil İbrahimSalcano Sakarya BB Team 18Salcano Sakarya BB Team10+10
2425▲1 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak9+9
2526▲1 Pöll Stefan 336+6
2627▲1 Prevar OleksandrKyiv Capital Team 29Kyiv Capital Team4+4
2729▲2 Porta Gabriele 194+4
2830▲2 Solymosi Marton 294+4
2931▲2 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 28Team Hurom3+3
3028▼2 Arroyave DanielTeam Novak 19Team Novak2+2
317▼24 Bidilici Andrei Cosmin 351+1
3233▲1 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Giotti Victoria - Palomar  20:09:03 20:09:03
22- Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  2:102:10
3- Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 5:475:47
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Cycling Tour of Szeklerland logoDate: 10th August 2019
Avg. speed winner: 26.125 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: Sâncrăieni Sâncrăieni

Websites:
www.csikisport.ro
www.facebook.com/CyclingTourOfSzeklerland

Race ranking position
358th
6 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.