Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»Cycling Tour of Szeklerland (2.2)

2019  Stage 3a (ITT)  »  Sâncrăieni  ›  Sâncrăieni   (10k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
12+0:48 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 7526.12522:5822:58
24+1:12 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar3225.8440:150:15
35+1:30 Restrepo JaimeTeam Novak 22Team Novak1125.6050:280:28
49+2:30 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar25.5860:290:29
511+2:44 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 25.3520:420:42
66+1:48 FilutÁs ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team25.352,,0:42
729+7:51 Lovassy Krisztián 3125.2630:470:47
81+0:00 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang25.2450:480:48
913+2:53 Sayar MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team25.1050:560:56
107+1:54 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar25.0700:580:58
118+2:07 Pöll Stefan 3325.0520:590:59
1228+6:52 Porta Gabriele 24.8961:081:08
1310+2:33 Pegoraro Matteo Gino 2024.7591:161:16
1424+4:18 Arroyave Cañas DanielTeam Novak 19Team Novak24.4231:361:36
153+1:11 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 31Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang24.3411:411:41
1617+3:51 Budzinski Marcin Team Hurom 21Team Hurom24.341,,1:41
1712+2:45 Prevar OleksandrKyiv Capital Team 29Kyiv Capital Team24.341,,1:41
1833+9:09 Galović Andrej 2224.3081:431:43
1952+13:11 Balázsi Lóránt Team Novak 20Team Novak24.2421:471:47
2021+4:11 Gandin Stefano 2324.1941:501:50
2116+3:50 Cecchini MarcoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 24.194,,1:50
2214+2:58 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 24.1771:511:51
2318+3:58 Abay BurakBrunei Continental Cycling Team 23Brunei Continental Cycling Team24.1291:541:54
2432+8:49 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers24.0481:591:59
2522+4:12 Gnidashev YaroslavKyiv Capital Team 19Kyiv Capital Team24.048,,1:59
2631+8:37 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang24.048,,1:59
2719+4:07 Hammerschmid RaphaelSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 24.0322:002:00
2826+4:35 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 28Team Hurom24.0162:012:01
2923+4:14 Van Der Heijden Maik 2223.7622:172:17
3015+3:34 Hammerschmid MarvinSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 23.762,,2:17
3159+19:00 Bobbo Riccardo 2023.7002:212:21
3225+4:32 Doğan Halil İbrahimSalcano Sakarya BB Team 18Salcano Sakarya BB Team23.6692:232:23
3337+9:38 Innocenti Simone 2023.6382:252:25
3420+4:08 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar23.5762:292:29
3530+8:23 Palyi Csaba 2823.5452:312:31
3654+13:45 Umhaller ThomasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  24SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 23.3772:422:42
3755+14:54 Maier Florian 23.3612:432:43
3834+9:30 Veselinović Dušan  2023.0773:023:02
3971+28:52 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar23.0623:033:03
4027+5:30 Stefanović Stefan 2522.8723:163:16
4156+16:06 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom22.8573:173:17
4265+23:29 Shemetau Mikhail 2522.7993:213:21
4335+9:32 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team22.7133:273:27
4436+9:36 Bidilici Andrei Cosmin  3522.6993:283:28
4538+10:36 Gonczi Gergo 2322.5713:373:37
4641+11:04 Balkan SerkanSalcano Sakarya BB Team 25Salcano Sakarya BB Team22.5563:383:38
4763+22:49 Tolstopiatenko YaroslavKyiv Capital Team 19Kyiv Capital Team22.5003:423:42
4844+11:20 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team22.500,,3:42
4942+11:15 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team22.4723:443:44
5043+11:16 Dakhnovskyi KonstiantynKyiv Capital Team 20Kyiv Capital Team22.3603:523:52
5168+27:12 Bartha Csaba 2622.1954:044:04
5266+25:03 Artz Bart  1922.0454:154:15
5346+11:44 Gasiorowski MariuszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom22.0184:174:17
5467+25:56 Jitaru Ciprian Giotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar21.9914:194:19
5573+30:51 Plesea Valentin 2521.9114:254:25
5640+10:55 Kalaba DusanFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team21.8714:284:28
5758+17:07 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom21.8184:324:32
5848+12:01 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom21.8054:334:33
5939+10:55 Danilović Marko 2621.7924:344:34
6045+11:38 Godrie Stan 2621.7524:374:37
6161+21:44 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 21.6614:444:44
6247+11:52 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak21.5964:494:49
6376+35:36 Bumbu Nicolai 21.5704:514:51
6457+16:25 Shakalets Ivan 2021.5574:524:52
6550+12:24 Kiss Gergely 3821.4804:584:58
6649+12:11 Szarka Gergely 2021.480,,4:58
6762+22:36 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 21.2015:205:20
6869+27:18 Solymosi Marton 2921.201,,5:20
6975+31:50 Babaita Dan-mihai 2020.8945:455:45
7051+13:04 Pajek LukaSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 20.8095:525:52
7164+22:58 Sali Edoardo 20.7495:575:57
7274+31:42 Barendregt Thijs 2020.7026:016:01
7379+39:35 Ciocan Alexandru 4120.6426:066:06
7453+13:22 Örencik Ahmet 2020.642,,6:06
7577+36:46 Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 20.5836:116:11
7660+19:31 Nieuwkoop Bas 20.2596:396:39
7770+28:24 Polzer David  20.1456:496:49
7872+29:50 Ionut Andrei 1919.7267:277:27
7978+39:31 Vlad Birca 1919.0988:278:27
DNS+ -9:41:33 Friedl Nils 22--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
11- Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang19:41:339:41:33
22- Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:480:48
33- Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 31Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:111:11
44- Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar1:121:12
55- Restrepo JaimeTeam Novak 22Team Novak1:301:30
66- FilutÁs ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team1:481:48
77- Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar1:541:54
88- Pöll Stefan 332:072:07
99- Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar2:302:30
1010- Pegoraro Matteo Gino 202:332:33
1111- Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 2:442:44
1212- Prevar OleksandrKyiv Capital Team 29Kyiv Capital Team2:452:45
1313- Sayar MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team2:532:53
1414- Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 2:582:58
1515- Hammerschmid MarvinSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 3:343:34
1616- Cecchini MarcoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 3:503:50
1717- Budzinski Marcin Team Hurom 21Team Hurom3:513:51
1818- Abay BurakBrunei Continental Cycling Team 23Brunei Continental Cycling Team3:583:58
1919- Hammerschmid RaphaelSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 4:074:07
2024▲4 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar4:084:08
2132▲11 Gandin Stefano 234:114:11
2220▼2 Gnidashev YaroslavKyiv Capital Team 19Kyiv Capital Team4:124:12
2321▼2 Van Der Heijden Maik 224:144:14
2422▼2 Arroyave Cañas DanielTeam Novak 19Team Novak4:184:18
2523▼2 Doğan Halil İbrahimSalcano Sakarya BB Team 18Salcano Sakarya BB Team4:324:32
2625▼1 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 28Team Hurom4:354:35
2726▼1 Stefanović Stefan 255:305:30
2827▼1 Porta Gabriele 6:526:52
2929- Lovassy Krisztián 317:517:51
3030- Palyi Csaba 288:238:23
31- Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang8:378:37
3228▼4 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers8:498:49
3333- Galović Andrej 229:099:09
3434- Veselinović Dušan  209:309:30
3535- Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team9:329:32
3631▼5 Bidilici Andrei Cosmin  359:369:36
3736▼1 Innocenti Simone 209:389:38
3837▼1 Gonczi Gergo 2310:3610:36
39- Danilović Marko 2610:5510:55
4038▼2 Kalaba DusanFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,10:55
4143▲2 Balkan SerkanSalcano Sakarya BB Team 25Salcano Sakarya BB Team11:0411:04
4239▼3 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team11:1511:15
4340▼3 Dakhnovskyi KonstiantynKyiv Capital Team 20Kyiv Capital Team11:1611:16
4441▼3 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team11:2011:20
4544▼1 Godrie Stan 2611:3811:38
4645▼1 Gasiorowski MariuszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom11:4411:44
4746▼1 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak11:5211:52
4847▼1 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom12:0112:01
4948▼1 Szarka Gergely 2012:1112:11
5042▼8 Kiss Gergely 3812:2412:24
5149▼2 Pajek LukaSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 13:0413:04
5250▼2 Balázsi Lóránt Team Novak 20Team Novak13:1113:11
53- Örencik Ahmet 2013:2213:22
5451▼3 Umhaller ThomasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  24SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 13:4513:45
5552▼3 Maier Florian 14:5414:54
56- Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom16:0616:06
5753▼4 Shakalets Ivan 2016:2516:25
5854▼4 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom17:0717:07
5955▼4 Bobbo Riccardo 2019:0019:00
6056▼4 Nieuwkoop Bas 19:3119:31
61- Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 21:4421:44
6257▼5 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 22:3622:36
63- Tolstopiatenko YaroslavKyiv Capital Team 19Kyiv Capital Team22:4922:49
6458▼6 Sali Edoardo 22:5822:58
6559▼6 Shemetau Mikhail 2523:2923:29
6660▼6 Artz Bart  1925:0325:03
6761▼6 Jitaru Ciprian Giotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar25:5625:56
6864▼4 Bartha Csaba 2627:1227:12
6962▼7 Solymosi Marton 2927:1827:18
70- Polzer David  28:2428:24
7163▼8 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar28:5228:52
72- Ionut Andrei 1929:5029:50
7368▼5 Plesea Valentin 2530:5130:51
7465▼9 Barendregt Thijs 2031:4231:42
7566▼9 Babaita Dan-mihai 2031:5031:50
7667▼9 Bumbu Nicolai 35:3635:36
7769▼8 Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 36:4636:46
78- Vlad Birca 1939:3139:31
7970▼9 Ciocan Alexandru 4139:3539:35
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 54-
27▲5 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar45-
38▲5 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 31Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang43-
44- Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang41-
52▼3 Kalaba DusanFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team35-
66- Bobbo Riccardo 2030-
715▲8 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar29-
810▲2 FilutÁs ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team27-
95▼4 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 27-
1021▲11 Abay BurakBrunei Continental Cycling Team 23Brunei Continental Cycling Team27-
1122▲11 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 26-
1225▲13 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar24-
1314▲1 Restrepo JaimeTeam Novak 22Team Novak20-
1429▲15 Sali Edoardo 19-
1523▲8 Prevar OleksandrKyiv Capital Team 29Kyiv Capital Team18-
1626▲10 Sayar MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team18-
1713▼4 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom18-
1830▲12 Pegoraro Matteo Gino 2017-
1918▼1 Hammerschmid MarvinSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 17-
209▼11 Arroyave Cañas DanielTeam Novak 19Team Novak16-
2133▲12 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 28Team Hurom16-
2211▼11 Godrie Stan 2616-
2334▲11 Pöll Stefan 3315-
2431▲7 Pajek LukaSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 15-
2532▲7 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 13-
26- Danilović Marko 2611+11
273▼24 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers10-
2837▲9 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak10-
2919▼10 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team8-
3028▼2 Cecchini MarcoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 7-
31- Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang7+7
3239▲7 Gnidashev YaroslavKyiv Capital Team 19Kyiv Capital Team6-
3327▼6 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team6-
3440▲6 Umhaller ThomasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  24SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 6-
3536▲1 Hammerschmid RaphaelSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 5-
3642▲6 Balkan SerkanSalcano Sakarya BB Team 25Salcano Sakarya BB Team4-
3743▲6 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom4-
3820▼18 Gonczi Gergo 233-
3935▼4 Doğan Halil İbrahimSalcano Sakarya BB Team 18Salcano Sakarya BB Team2-
4044▲4 Palyi Csaba 282-
4145▲4 Shemetau Mikhail 252-
4212▼30 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar2-
4324▼19 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-7+1:54 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar9:43:279:43:27
22-9+2:30 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:360:36
33-10+2:33 Pegoraro Matteo Gino 200:390:39
44-16+3:50 Cecchini MarcoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 1:561:56
55-17+3:51 Budzinski Marcin Team Hurom 21Team Hurom1:571:57
66-22+4:12 Gnidashev YaroslavKyiv Capital Team 19Kyiv Capital Team2:182:18
77-23+4:14 Van Der Heijden Maik 222:202:20
88-24+4:18 Arroyave Cañas DanielTeam Novak 19Team Novak2:242:24
99-25+4:32 Doğan Halil İbrahimSalcano Sakarya BB Team 18Salcano Sakarya BB Team2:382:38
1010-28+6:52 Porta Gabriele 4:584:58
1111-33+9:09 Galović Andrej 227:157:15
1212-34+9:30 Veselinović Dušan  207:367:36
1313-37+9:38 Innocenti Simone 207:447:44
1414-42+11:15 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team9:219:21
1515-43+11:16 Dakhnovskyi KonstiantynKyiv Capital Team 20Kyiv Capital Team9:229:22
1616-44+11:20 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team9:269:26
1717-48+12:01 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom10:0710:07
1818-49+12:11 Szarka Gergely 2010:1710:17
1919-52+13:11 Balázsi Lóránt Team Novak 20Team Novak11:1711:17
20-53+13:22 Örencik Ahmet 2011:2811:28
2120▼155+14:54 Maier Florian 13:0013:00
22-56+16:06 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom14:1214:12
2321▼257+16:25 Shakalets Ivan 2014:3114:31
2422▼259+19:00 Bobbo Riccardo 2017:0617:06
2523▼260+19:31 Nieuwkoop Bas 17:3717:37
2624▼262+22:36 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 20:4220:42
27-63+22:49 Tolstopiatenko YaroslavKyiv Capital Team 19Kyiv Capital Team20:5520:55
2825▼364+22:58 Sali Edoardo 21:0421:04
2926▼366+25:03 Artz Bart  1923:0923:09
3027▼367+25:56 Jitaru Ciprian Giotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar24:0224:02
31-70+28:24 Polzer David  26:3026:30
32-72+29:50 Ionut Andrei 1927:5627:56
3328▼574+31:42 Barendregt Thijs 2029:4829:48
3429▼575+31:50 Babaita Dan-mihai 2029:5629:56
3530▼576+35:36 Bumbu Nicolai 33:4233:42
3631▼577+36:46 Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 34:5234:52
37-78+39:31 Vlad Birca 1937:3737:37
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲1 Balkan SerkanSalcano Sakarya BB Team 25Salcano Sakarya BB Team80-
24▲2 Pegoraro Matteo Gino 2057-
35▲2 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 47-
41▼3 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar44-
56▲1 Restrepo JaimeTeam Novak 22Team Novak43-
68▲2 Szarka Gergely 2040-
79▲2 Palyi Csaba 2836-
810▲2 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar35-
911▲2 Kalaba DusanFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team34-
1013▲3 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang32-
1114▲3 FilutÁs ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team32-
1216▲4 Hammerschmid MarvinSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 28-
1315▲2 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar27-
1417▲3 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 23-
1518▲3 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 31Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang22-
1619▲3 Lovassy Krisztián 3117-
17- Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang15+15
1820▲2 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team14-
193▼16 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers12-
2021▲1 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar11-
2122▲1 Sayar MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team11-
2223▲1 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 10-
2324▲1 Doğan Halil İbrahimSalcano Sakarya BB Team 18Salcano Sakarya BB Team10-
2425▲1 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak9-
2526▲1 Pöll Stefan 336-
2627▲1 Prevar OleksandrKyiv Capital Team 29Kyiv Capital Team4-
2729▲2 Porta Gabriele 4-
2830▲2 Solymosi Marton 294-
2931▲2 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 28Team Hurom3-
3028▼2 Arroyave Cañas DanielTeam Novak 19Team Novak2-
317▼24 Bidilici Andrei Cosmin  351-
3233▲1 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Giotti Victoria - Palomar  20:09:03 20:09:03
22- Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  2:102:10
3- Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 5:475:47
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Cycling Tour of Szeklerland logoDate: 10th August 2019
Avg. speed winner: 26.125 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Sâncrăieni › Sâncrăieni
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Links
Websites:
www.csikisport.ro
www.facebook.com/CyclingTourOfSzeklerland
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.13443 sec.