-
2019
»
-

2020»14th Cycling Tour of Szeklerland (2.2)

2020  Prologue  »  Sfântu Gheorghe  ›  Sfântu Gheorghe   (5.33k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
11+0:00101 Kurek AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski 32Mazowsze Serce Polski7547.3786:456:45
22+0:08116 Țvetcov SergheiRomania 31Romania3246.4600:080:08
33+0:1131 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team1146.1250:110:11
44+0:13141 Crista DanielCSA Steaua Bucharest 29CSA Steaua Bucharest45.9040:130:13
55+0:14111 Grosu Eduard-MichaelRomania 27Romania45.7950:140:14
66+0:1565 Kubiš LukášDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica45.6860:150:15
77+0:1533 Krawczyk SzymonCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team45.686,,0:15
88+0:1586 Filutás ViktorGiotti Victoria 23Giotti Victoria45.686,,0:15
99+0:16106 Kaczmarek JakubMazowsze Serce Polski 26Mazowsze Serce Polski45.5770:160:16
1010+0:1841 Szollosi FerencGallina Colosio Eurofeed 21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed45.3620:180:18
1111+0:1991 Banusch RichardLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg45.2550:190:19
1212+0:20103 Banaszek NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski 23Mazowsze Serce Polski45.1480:200:20
1313+0:21164 Chzhan IgorVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors45.0420:210:21
1414+0:2132 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team45.042,,0:21
1515+0:21102 Pawlak TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski 24Mazowsze Serce Polski45.042,,0:21
1616+0:2196 Keup Pierre-PascalLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg45.042,,0:21
1717+0:2244 Porta GabrieleGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed44.9370:220:22
1818+0:24183 Louiche VincentDoltcini Pro Team 28Doltcini Pro Team44.7270:240:24
1919+0:24166 Nikitin MatveyVino - Astana Motors 28Vino - Astana Motors44.727,,0:24
2020+0:2492 Gathemann AlbertLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg44.727,,0:24
2121+0:2562 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 32Dukla Banska Bystrica44.6230:250:25
2222+0:26105 Piaskowy EmanuelMazowsze Serce Polski 29Mazowsze Serce Polski44.5200:260:26
2323+0:2643 Bauce DavideGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed44.520,,0:26
2424+0:27165 Fedorov YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors44.4170:270:27
2525+0:2793 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg44.417,,0:27
2626+0:2994 Zetzsche TheoLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg44.2120:290:29
2727+0:3061 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 24Dukla Banska Bystrica44.1100:300:30
2828+0:3066 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 32Dukla Banska Bystrica44.110,,0:30
2929+0:3095 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg44.110,,0:30
3030+0:3082 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria 23Giotti Victoria44.110,,0:30
3131+0:3046 Baroni AlessandroGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed44.110,,0:30
3232+0:3163 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 33Dukla Banska Bystrica44.0090:310:31
3333+0:3183 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria 26Giotti Victoria44.009,,0:31
3434+0:31104 Podlaski MichałMazowsze Serce Polski 32Mazowsze Serce Polski44.009,,0:31
3535+0:32131 Michalicka StefanSlovakia 19Slovakia43.9080:320:32
3636+0:3376 Dina DanielEpronex - BSS Oil Team 22Epronex - BSS Oil Team43.8080:330:33
3737+0:3681 Guardini AndreaGiotti Victoria 31Giotti Victoria43.5100:360:36
3838+0:3864 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica43.3140:380:38
3939+0:38142 Plesea ValentinCSA Steaua Bucharest 26CSA Steaua Bucharest43.314,,0:38
4040+0:3884 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria 25Giotti Victoria43.314,,0:38
4141+0:39162 Semenov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors43.2160:390:39
4242+0:4035 Jaskot MichalCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team43.1190:400:40
4343+0:40154 Cojanu AndreiUVT-Devron West Cycling Team 20UVT-Devron West Cycling Team43.119,,0:40
4444+0:4075 Gönczy GergőEpronex - BSS Oil Team 24Epronex - BSS Oil Team43.119,,0:40
4545+0:4036 Gałka MichałCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team43.119,,0:40
4646+0:41161 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 23Vino - Astana Motors43.0220:410:41
4747+0:42132 Kramarcik PavolSlovakia 19Slovakia42.9260:420:42
4848+0:4342 Pongiluppi MatteoGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed42.8300:430:43
4949+0:43182 Angelov LachezarDoltcini Pro Team 22Doltcini Pro Team42.830,,0:43
5050+0:4334 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team42.830,,0:43
5151+0:4454 Suchev MarioCC Drag 25CC Drag42.7350:440:44
5252+0:44163 Pronskiy DaniilVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors42.735,,0:44
5353+0:4674 Orosz GergőEpronex - BSS Oil Team 21Epronex - BSS Oil Team42.5450:460:46
5454+0:47184 Popov MartinDoltcini Pro Team 21Doltcini Pro Team42.4510:470:47
5555+0:47133 Liska AndrejSlovakia 19Slovakia42.451,,0:47
5656+0:47151 Văidian Iustin-IoanUVT-Devron West Cycling Team 19UVT-Devron West Cycling Team42.451,,0:47
5757+0:4745 Menegale EliaGallina Colosio Eurofeed 21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed42.451,,0:47
5858+0:51112 Marcu Adi NarcisRomania 18Romania42.0790:510:51
5959+0:5172 Papai AdamEpronex - BSS Oil Team 25Epronex - BSS Oil Team42.079,,0:51
6060+0:51175 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 33Team Novak42.079,,0:51
6161+0:53113 Vasiloiu ValentinRomania 20Romania41.8950:530:53
6262+0:53176 Sanò SimoneTeam Novak 22Team Novak41.895,,0:53
6363+0:5385 Jitaru CiprianGiotti Victoria 19Giotti Victoria41.895,,0:53
6464+0:54172 Szentpeteri AndrasTeam Novak 24Team Novak41.8040:540:54
6565+0:54185 Ivanov BorislavDoltcini Pro Team 31Doltcini Pro Team41.804,,0:54
6666+0:56134 Baniar MatúsSlovakia 19Slovakia41.6230:560:56
6767+0:5651 Nikolov GeorgiCC Drag 19CC Drag41.623,,0:56
6868+0:56174 Rózsa BalázsTeam Novak 24Team Novak41.623,,0:56
6969+0:56143 Bidilici Andrei CosminCSA Steaua Bucharest 36CSA Steaua Bucharest41.623,,0:56
7070+0:57171 Novak Carol EduardTeam Novak 44Team Novak41.5320:570:57
7171+0:5773 Kiss GergelyEpronex - BSS Oil Team 39Epronex - BSS Oil Team41.532,,0:57
7272+0:5771 Solymosi MartonEpronex - BSS Oil Team 30Epronex - BSS Oil Team41.532,,0:57
7373+0:58156 Babaita Dan-mihaiUVT-Devron West Cycling Team 21UVT-Devron West Cycling Team41.4430:580:58
7474+0:59135 Coma RichardSlovakia 20Slovakia41.3530:590:59
7575+1:0252 Lumparov GeorgiCC Drag 23CC Drag41.0881:021:02
7676+1:03144 Barbu LeonardCSA Steaua Bucharest 24CSA Steaua Bucharest41.0001:031:03
7777+1:0655 Venkov VentsislavCC Drag 20CC Drag40.7391:061:06
7878+1:07153 Chepetan Emil-NicolaeUVT-Devron West Cycling Team 23UVT-Devron West Cycling Team40.6531:071:07
7979+1:07114 Sarca Radu-stanicaRomania 25Romania40.653,,1:07
8080+1:11155 Ionut AndreiUVT-Devron West Cycling Team 20UVT-Devron West Cycling Team40.3111:111:11
8181+1:1253 Dobrev DenisCC Drag 22CC Drag40.2261:121:12
8282+1:14136 Gavenda MartinSlovakia 19Slovakia40.0581:141:14
8383+1:17181 Grabchev StanislavDoltcini Pro Team 23Doltcini Pro Team39.8091:171:17
8484+1:31152 Crisan DanielUVT-Devron West Cycling Team 28UVT-Devron West Cycling Team38.6851:311:31
8585+1:39146 Horvath RolandCSA Steaua Bucharest 24CSA Steaua Bucharest38.0711:391:39
8686+1:40173 Sali EdoardoTeam Novak 22Team Novak37.9961:401:40
8787+3:03115 Stefan Eduard-ValentinRomania 19Romania32.6333:033:03
8888+3:12145 Cristian MihneaCSA Steaua Bucharest 22CSA Steaua Bucharest32.1413:123:12
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
1101 Kurek AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski 32Mazowsze Serce Polski16:456:45..
2116 Țvetcov SergheiRomania 31Romania0:080:08..
331 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team0:110:11..
4141 Crista DanielCSA Steaua Bucharest 29CSA Steaua Bucharest0:130:13..
5111 Grosu Eduard-MichaelRomania 27Romania0:140:14..
665 Kubiš LukášDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica0:150:15..
733 Krawczyk SzymonCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,0:15..
886 Filutás ViktorGiotti Victoria 23Giotti Victoria,,0:15..
9106 Kaczmarek JakubMazowsze Serce Polski 26Mazowsze Serce Polski0:160:16..
1041 Szollosi FerencGallina Colosio Eurofeed 21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed0:180:18..
1191 Banusch RichardLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg0:190:19..
12103 Banaszek NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski 23Mazowsze Serce Polski0:200:20..
13164 Chzhan IgorVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors0:210:21..
1432 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,0:21..
15102 Pawlak TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski 24Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:21..
1696 Keup Pierre-PascalLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:21..
1744 Porta GabrieleGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed0:220:22..
18183 Louiche VincentDoltcini Pro Team 28Doltcini Pro Team0:240:24..
19166 Nikitin MatveyVino - Astana Motors 28Vino - Astana Motors,,0:24..
2092 Gathemann AlbertLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:24..
2162 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 32Dukla Banska Bystrica0:250:25..
22105 Piaskowy EmanuelMazowsze Serce Polski 29Mazowsze Serce Polski0:260:26..
2343 Bauce DavideGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,0:26..
24165 Fedorov YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors0:270:27..
2593 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:27..
2694 Zetzsche TheoLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg0:290:29..
2761 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 24Dukla Banska Bystrica0:300:30..
2866 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 32Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:30..
2995 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:30..
3082 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria 23Giotti Victoria,,0:30..
3146 Baroni AlessandroGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,0:30..
3263 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 33Dukla Banska Bystrica0:310:31..
3383 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria 26Giotti Victoria,,0:31..
34104 Podlaski MichałMazowsze Serce Polski 32Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:31..
35131 Michalicka StefanSlovakia 19Slovakia0:320:32..
3676 Dina DanielEpronex - BSS Oil Team 22Epronex - BSS Oil Team0:330:33..
3781 Guardini AndreaGiotti Victoria 31Giotti Victoria0:360:36..
3864 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica0:380:38..
39142 Plesea ValentinCSA Steaua Bucharest 26CSA Steaua Bucharest,,0:38..
4084 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria 25Giotti Victoria,,0:38..
41162 Semenov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors0:390:39..
4235 Jaskot MichalCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team0:400:40..
43154 Cojanu AndreiUVT-Devron West Cycling Team 20UVT-Devron West Cycling Team,,0:40..
4475 Gönczy GergőEpronex - BSS Oil Team 24Epronex - BSS Oil Team,,0:40..
4536 Gałka MichałCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,0:40..
46161 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 23Vino - Astana Motors0:410:41..
47132 Kramarcik PavolSlovakia 19Slovakia0:420:42..
4842 Pongiluppi MatteoGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed0:430:43..
49182 Angelov LachezarDoltcini Pro Team 22Doltcini Pro Team,,0:43..
5034 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,0:43..
5154 Suchev MarioCC Drag 25CC Drag0:440:44..
52163 Pronskiy DaniilVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,0:44..
5374 Orosz GergőEpronex - BSS Oil Team 21Epronex - BSS Oil Team0:460:46..
54184 Popov MartinDoltcini Pro Team 21Doltcini Pro Team0:470:47..
55133 Liska AndrejSlovakia 19Slovakia,,0:47..
56151 Văidian Iustin-IoanUVT-Devron West Cycling Team 19UVT-Devron West Cycling Team,,0:47..
5745 Menegale EliaGallina Colosio Eurofeed 21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,0:47..
58112 Marcu Adi NarcisRomania 18Romania0:510:51..
5972 Papai AdamEpronex - BSS Oil Team 25Epronex - BSS Oil Team,,0:51..
60175 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 33Team Novak,,0:51..
61113 Vasiloiu ValentinRomania 20Romania0:530:53..
62176 Sanò SimoneTeam Novak 22Team Novak,,0:53..
6385 Jitaru CiprianGiotti Victoria 19Giotti Victoria,,0:53..
64172 Szentpeteri AndrasTeam Novak 24Team Novak0:540:54..
65185 Ivanov BorislavDoltcini Pro Team 31Doltcini Pro Team,,0:54..
66134 Baniar MatúsSlovakia 19Slovakia0:560:56..
6751 Nikolov GeorgiCC Drag 19CC Drag,,0:56..
68174 Rózsa BalázsTeam Novak 24Team Novak,,0:56..
69143 Bidilici Andrei CosminCSA Steaua Bucharest 36CSA Steaua Bucharest,,0:56..
70171 Novak Carol EduardTeam Novak 44Team Novak0:570:57..
7173 Kiss GergelyEpronex - BSS Oil Team 39Epronex - BSS Oil Team,,0:57..
7271 Solymosi MartonEpronex - BSS Oil Team 30Epronex - BSS Oil Team,,0:57..
73156 Babaita Dan-mihaiUVT-Devron West Cycling Team 21UVT-Devron West Cycling Team0:580:58..
74135 Coma RichardSlovakia 20Slovakia0:590:59..
7552 Lumparov GeorgiCC Drag 23CC Drag1:021:02..
76144 Barbu LeonardCSA Steaua Bucharest 24CSA Steaua Bucharest1:031:03..
7755 Venkov VentsislavCC Drag 20CC Drag1:061:06..
78153 Chepetan Emil-NicolaeUVT-Devron West Cycling Team 23UVT-Devron West Cycling Team1:071:07..
79114 Sarca Radu-stanicaRomania 25Romania,,1:07..
80155 Ionut AndreiUVT-Devron West Cycling Team 20UVT-Devron West Cycling Team1:111:11..
8153 Dobrev DenisCC Drag 22CC Drag1:121:12..
82136 Gavenda MartinSlovakia 19Slovakia1:141:14..
83181 Grabchev StanislavDoltcini Pro Team 23Doltcini Pro Team1:171:17..
84152 Crisan DanielUVT-Devron West Cycling Team 28UVT-Devron West Cycling Team1:311:31..
85146 Horvath RolandCSA Steaua Bucharest 24CSA Steaua Bucharest1:391:39..
86173 Sali EdoardoTeam Novak 22Team Novak1:401:40..
87115 Stefan Eduard-ValentinRomania 19Romania3:033:03..
88145 Cristian MihneaCSA Steaua Bucharest 22CSA Steaua Bucharest3:123:12..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
16+0:1565 Kubiš LukášDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica7:007:00
27+0:1533 Krawczyk SzymonCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,0:00
310+0:1841 Szollosi FerencGallina Colosio Eurofeed 21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed0:030:03
411+0:1991 Banusch RichardLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg0:040:04
513+0:21164 Chzhan IgorVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors0:060:06
614+0:2132 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,0:06
716+0:2196 Keup Pierre-PascalLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:06
817+0:2244 Porta GabrieleGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed0:070:07
918+0:24183 Louiche VincentDoltcini Pro Team 28Doltcini Pro Team0:090:09
1020+0:2492 Gathemann AlbertLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:09
1123+0:2643 Bauce DavideGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed0:110:11
1224+0:27165 Fedorov YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors0:120:12
1325+0:2793 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:12
1426+0:2994 Zetzsche TheoLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg0:140:14
1529+0:3095 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg0:150:15
1631+0:3046 Baroni AlessandroGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,0:15
1735+0:32131 Michalicka StefanSlovakia 19Slovakia0:170:17
1838+0:3864 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica0:230:23
1941+0:39162 Semenov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors0:240:24
2042+0:4035 Jaskot MichalCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team0:250:25
2143+0:40154 Cojanu AndreiUVT-Devron West Cycling Team 20UVT-Devron West Cycling Team,,0:25
2245+0:4036 Gałka MichałCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,0:25
2347+0:42132 Kramarcik PavolSlovakia 19Slovakia0:270:27
2448+0:4342 Pongiluppi MatteoGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed0:280:28
2550+0:4334 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,0:28
2652+0:44163 Pronskiy DaniilVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors0:290:29
2753+0:4674 Orosz GergőEpronex - BSS Oil Team 21Epronex - BSS Oil Team0:310:31
2854+0:47184 Popov MartinDoltcini Pro Team 21Doltcini Pro Team0:320:32
2955+0:47133 Liska AndrejSlovakia 19Slovakia,,0:32
3056+0:47151 Văidian Iustin-IoanUVT-Devron West Cycling Team 19UVT-Devron West Cycling Team,,0:32
3157+0:4745 Menegale EliaGallina Colosio Eurofeed 21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,0:32
3258+0:51112 Marcu Adi NarcisRomania 18Romania0:360:36
3361+0:53113 Vasiloiu ValentinRomania 20Romania0:380:38
3463+0:5385 Jitaru CiprianGiotti Victoria 19Giotti Victoria,,0:38
3566+0:56134 Baniar MatúsSlovakia 19Slovakia0:410:41
3667+0:5651 Nikolov GeorgiCC Drag 19CC Drag,,0:41
3773+0:58156 Babaita Dan-mihaiUVT-Devron West Cycling Team 21UVT-Devron West Cycling Team0:430:43
3874+0:59135 Coma RichardSlovakia 20Slovakia0:440:44
3977+1:0655 Venkov VentsislavCC Drag 20CC Drag0:510:51
4080+1:11155 Ionut AndreiUVT-Devron West Cycling Team 20UVT-Devron West Cycling Team0:560:56
4182+1:14136 Gavenda MartinSlovakia 19Slovakia0:590:59
4286+1:40173 Sali EdoardoTeam Novak 22Team Novak1:251:25
4387+3:03115 Stefan Eduard-ValentinRomania 19Romania2:482:48
4488+3:12145 Cristian MihneaCSA Steaua Bucharest 22CSA Steaua Bucharest2:572:57
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBTeamTime
1 Mazowsze Serce Polski 20:5120:51
2 CCC Development Team 0:110:11
3 LKT Team Brandenburg 0:280:28
4 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed 0:300:30
5 Dukla Banska Bystrica 0:340:34
6 Vino - Astana Motors 0:360:36
7 Romania 0:370:37
8 Giotti Victoria 0:400:40
9 CSA Steaua Bucharest 1:111:11
10 Doltcini Pro Team 1:181:18
11 Epronex - BSS Oil Team 1:231:23
12 Slovakia 1:251:25
13 UVT-Devron West Cycling Team 1:491:49
14 Team Novak 2:022:02
15 CC Drag 2:062:06
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Cycling Tour of Szeklerland logoDate: 5th August 2020
Avg. speed winner: 47.38 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: Sfântu GheorgheSfântu Gheorghe

Race profile



Websites:
www.csikisport.ro
www.facebook.com/CyclingTourOfSzeklerland

Race ranking position
136th
22 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.