-
2019
»
«

2020»14th Cycling Tour of Szeklerland (2.2)

2020  Stage 1  »  Sfântu Gheorghe  ›  Sfântu Gheorghe   (175.6k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00165 Fedorov YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors754:01:224:01:22
23+0:2731 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team320:390:39
310+0:41103 Banaszek NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski 23Mazowsze Serce Polski11,,0:39
440+1:1245 Menegale EliaGallina Colosio Eurofeed 21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,0:39
514+0:4696 Keup Pierre-PascalLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:39
630+0:5683 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria 26Giotti Victoria,,0:39
733+0:57131 Michalicka StefanSlovakia 19Slovakia,,0:39
820+0:49183 Louiche VincentDoltcini Pro Team 28Doltcini Pro Team,,0:39
926+0:5346 Baroni AlessandroGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,0:39
109+0:4086 Filutás ViktorGiotti Victoria 23Giotti Victoria,,0:39
1112+0:4341 Szollosi FerencGallina Colosio Eurofeed 21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,0:39
1239+1:1174 Orosz GergőEpronex - BSS Oil Team 21Epronex - BSS Oil Team,,0:39
135+0:3665 Kubiš LukášDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:39
146+0:37111 Grosu Eduard-MichaelRomania 27Romania,,0:39
158+0:3933 Krawczyk SzymonCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,0:39
1645+1:2271 Solymosi MartonEpronex - BSS Oil Team 30Epronex - BSS Oil Team,,0:39
172+0:25101 Kurek AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski 32Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:39
1818+0:4744 Porta GabrieleGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,0:39
197+0:38141 Crista DanielCSA Steaua Bucharest 29CSA Steaua Bucharest,,0:39
2031+0:5663 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 33Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:39
2123+0:5093 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:39
2227+0:5582 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria 23Giotti Victoria,,0:39
2322+0:5062 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 32Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:39
2415+0:46102 Pawlak TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski 24Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:39
2543+1:16175 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 33Team Novak,,0:39
2624+0:51105 Piaskowy EmanuelMazowsze Serce Polski 29Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:39
2711+0:41106 Kaczmarek JakubMazowsze Serce Polski 26Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:39
2816+0:46164 Chzhan IgorVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,0:39
2944+1:19185 Ivanov BorislavDoltcini Pro Team 31Doltcini Pro Team,,0:39
3032+0:56104 Podlaski MichałMazowsze Serce Polski 32Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:39
3119+0:48166 Nikitin MatveyVino - Astana Motors 28Vino - Astana Motors,,0:39
3228+0:5566 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 32Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:39
334+0:33116 Țvetcov SergheiRomania 31Romania,,0:39
3413+0:4491 Banusch RichardLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:39
3538+1:0954 Suchev MarioCC Drag 25CC Drag,,0:39
3625+0:5143 Bauce DavideGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,0:39
3717+0:4632 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,0:39
3829+0:5595 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:39
3935+1:0384 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria 25Giotti Victoria,,0:39
4021+0:4992 Gathemann AlbertLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:39
4136+1:0535 Jaskot MichalCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,0:39
4234+0:5876 Dina DanielEpronex - BSS Oil Team 22Epronex - BSS Oil Team,,0:39
4337+1:06161 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 23Vino - Astana Motors,,0:39
4441+1:14154 Cojanu AndreiUVT-Devron West Cycling Team 20UVT-Devron West Cycling Team0:480:48
4542+1:15162 Semenov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors0:500:50
4646+1:2242 Pongiluppi MatteoGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed0:530:53
4747+1:37182 Angelov LachezarDoltcini Pro Team 22Doltcini Pro Team1:081:08
4848+2:31142 Plesea ValentinCSA Steaua Bucharest 26CSA Steaua Bucharest2:072:07
4950+3:52173 Sali EdoardoTeam Novak 22Team Novak2:262:26
5049+3:3164 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica3:073:07
5151+4:2481 Guardini AndreaGiotti Victoria 31Giotti Victoria4:024:02
5261+15:1151 Nikolov GeorgiCC Drag 19CC Drag14:2914:29
5365+15:1752 Lumparov GeorgiCC Drag 23CC Drag,,14:29
5456+15:02151 Văidian Iustin-IoanUVT-Devron West Cycling Team 19UVT-Devron West Cycling Team,,14:29
5566+15:18144 Barbu LeonardCSA Steaua Bucharest 24CSA Steaua Bucharest,,14:29
5667+15:2155 Venkov VentsislavCC Drag 20CC Drag,,14:29
5764+15:14135 Coma RichardSlovakia 20Slovakia,,14:29
5857+15:02133 Liska AndrejSlovakia 19Slovakia,,14:29
5953+14:5575 Gönczy GergőEpronex - BSS Oil Team 24Epronex - BSS Oil Team,,14:29
6060+15:09172 Szentpeteri AndrasTeam Novak 24Team Novak,,14:29
6162+15:11174 Rózsa BalázsTeam Novak 24Team Novak,,14:29
6254+14:5536 Gałka MichałCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,14:29
6355+14:59163 Pronskiy DaniilVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,14:29
6452+14:4561 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 24Dukla Banska Bystrica,,14:29
6563+15:13156 Babaita Dan-mihaiUVT-Devron West Cycling Team 21UVT-Devron West Cycling Team,,14:29
6658+15:0885 Jitaru CiprianGiotti Victoria 19Giotti Victoria,,14:29
6768+15:26155 Ionut AndreiUVT-Devron West Cycling Team 20UVT-Devron West Cycling Team,,14:29
6859+15:08176 Sanò SimoneTeam Novak 22Team Novak,,14:29
6969+27:02132 Kramarcik PavolSlovakia 19Slovakia26:3426:34
7070+28:39184 Popov MartinDoltcini Pro Team 21Doltcini Pro Team28:0628:06
7172+29:0453 Dobrev DenisCC Drag 22CC Drag,,28:06
7271+28:43112 Marcu Adi NarcisRomania 18Romania,,28:06
7373+29:20181 Grabchev StanislavDoltcini Pro Team 23Doltcini Pro Team28:1728:17
7474+31:28145 Cristian MihneaCSA Steaua Bucharest 22CSA Steaua Bucharest28:3028:30
7575+32:4494 Zetzsche TheoLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg32:2932:29
DNF+ -4:08:21136 Gavenda MartinSlovakia 19Slovakia--
DNF+ -4:08:21171 Novak Carol EduardTeam Novak 44Team Novak,,-
DNF+ -4:08:21113 Vasiloiu ValentinRomania 20Romania,,-
DNF+ -4:08:21143 Bidilici Andrei CosminCSA Steaua Bucharest 36CSA Steaua Bucharest,,-
DNF+ -4:08:21114 Sarca Radu-stanicaRomania 25Romania,,-
DNF+ -4:08:21152 Crisan DanielUVT-Devron West Cycling Team 28UVT-Devron West Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -4:08:2134 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,-
DNF+ -4:08:21115 Stefan Eduard-ValentinRomania 19Romania,,-
DNF+ -4:08:21153 Chepetan Emil-NicolaeUVT-Devron West Cycling Team 23UVT-Devron West Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -4:08:2172 Papai AdamEpronex - BSS Oil Team 25Epronex - BSS Oil Team,,-
DNF+ -4:08:21134 Baniar MatúsSlovakia 19Slovakia,,-
DNF+ -4:08:21146 Horvath RolandCSA Steaua Bucharest 24CSA Steaua Bucharest,,-
DNF+ -4:08:2173 Kiss GergelyEpronex - BSS Oil Team 39Epronex - BSS Oil Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
124▲23165 Fedorov YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors14:08:214:08:21..
21▼1101 Kurek AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski 32Mazowsze Serce Polski0:250:25..
33-31 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team0:270:27..
42▼2116 Țvetcov SergheiRomania 31Romania0:330:33..
56▲165 Kubiš LukášDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica0:360:36..
65▼1111 Grosu Eduard-MichaelRomania 27Romania0:370:37..
74▼3141 Crista DanielCSA Steaua Bucharest 29CSA Steaua Bucharest0:380:38..
87▼133 Krawczyk SzymonCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team0:390:39..
98▼186 Filutás ViktorGiotti Victoria 23Giotti Victoria0:400:40..
1012▲2103 Banaszek NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski 23Mazowsze Serce Polski0:410:41..
119▼2106 Kaczmarek JakubMazowsze Serce Polski 26Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:41..
1210▼241 Szollosi FerencGallina Colosio Eurofeed 21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed0:430:43..
1311▼291 Banusch RichardLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg0:440:44..
1416▲296 Keup Pierre-PascalLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg0:460:46..
1515-102 Pawlak TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski 24Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:46..
1613▼3164 Chzhan IgorVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,0:46..
1714▼332 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,0:46..
1817▼144 Porta GabrieleGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed0:470:47..
1919-166 Nikitin MatveyVino - Astana Motors 28Vino - Astana Motors0:480:48..
2018▼2183 Louiche VincentDoltcini Pro Team 28Doltcini Pro Team0:490:49..
2120▼192 Gathemann AlbertLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:49..
2221▼162 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 32Dukla Banska Bystrica0:500:50..
2325▲293 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:50..
2422▼2105 Piaskowy EmanuelMazowsze Serce Polski 29Mazowsze Serce Polski0:510:51..
2523▼243 Bauce DavideGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,0:51..
2631▲546 Baroni AlessandroGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed0:530:53..
2730▲382 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria 23Giotti Victoria0:550:55..
2828-66 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 32Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:55..
2929-95 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:55..
3033▲383 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria 26Giotti Victoria0:560:56..
3132▲163 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 33Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:56..
3234▲2104 Podlaski MichałMazowsze Serce Polski 32Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:56..
3335▲2131 Michalicka StefanSlovakia 19Slovakia0:570:57..
3436▲276 Dina DanielEpronex - BSS Oil Team 22Epronex - BSS Oil Team0:580:58..
3540▲584 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria 25Giotti Victoria1:031:03..
3642▲635 Jaskot MichalCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team1:051:05..
3746▲9161 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 23Vino - Astana Motors1:061:06..
3851▲1354 Suchev MarioCC Drag 25CC Drag1:091:09..
3953▲1474 Orosz GergőEpronex - BSS Oil Team 21Epronex - BSS Oil Team1:111:11..
4057▲1745 Menegale EliaGallina Colosio Eurofeed 21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed1:121:12..
4143▲2154 Cojanu AndreiUVT-Devron West Cycling Team 20UVT-Devron West Cycling Team1:141:14..
4241▼1162 Semenov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors1:151:15..
4360▲17175 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 33Team Novak1:161:16..
4465▲21185 Ivanov BorislavDoltcini Pro Team 31Doltcini Pro Team1:191:19..
4572▲2771 Solymosi MartonEpronex - BSS Oil Team 30Epronex - BSS Oil Team1:221:22..
4648▲242 Pongiluppi MatteoGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,1:22..
4749▲2182 Angelov LachezarDoltcini Pro Team 22Doltcini Pro Team1:371:37..
4839▼9142 Plesea ValentinCSA Steaua Bucharest 26CSA Steaua Bucharest2:312:31..
4938▼1164 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica3:313:31..
5086▲36173 Sali EdoardoTeam Novak 22Team Novak3:523:52..
5137▼1481 Guardini AndreaGiotti Victoria 31Giotti Victoria4:244:24..
5227▼2561 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 24Dukla Banska Bystrica14:4514:45..
5344▼975 Gönczy GergőEpronex - BSS Oil Team 24Epronex - BSS Oil Team14:5514:55..
5445▼936 Gałka MichałCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,14:55..
5552▼3163 Pronskiy DaniilVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors14:5914:59..
5656-151 Văidian Iustin-IoanUVT-Devron West Cycling Team 19UVT-Devron West Cycling Team15:0215:02..
5755▼2133 Liska AndrejSlovakia 19Slovakia,,15:02..
5863▲585 Jitaru CiprianGiotti Victoria 19Giotti Victoria15:0815:08..
5962▲3176 Sanò SimoneTeam Novak 22Team Novak,,15:08..
6064▲4172 Szentpeteri AndrasTeam Novak 24Team Novak15:0915:09..
6167▲651 Nikolov GeorgiCC Drag 19CC Drag15:1115:11..
6268▲6174 Rózsa BalázsTeam Novak 24Team Novak,,15:11..
6373▲10156 Babaita Dan-mihaiUVT-Devron West Cycling Team 21UVT-Devron West Cycling Team15:1315:13..
6474▲10135 Coma RichardSlovakia 20Slovakia15:1415:14..
6575▲1052 Lumparov GeorgiCC Drag 23CC Drag15:1715:17..
6676▲10144 Barbu LeonardCSA Steaua Bucharest 24CSA Steaua Bucharest15:1815:18..
6777▲1055 Venkov VentsislavCC Drag 20CC Drag15:2115:21..
6880▲12155 Ionut AndreiUVT-Devron West Cycling Team 20UVT-Devron West Cycling Team15:2615:26..
6947▼22132 Kramarcik PavolSlovakia 19Slovakia27:0227:02..
7054▼16184 Popov MartinDoltcini Pro Team 21Doltcini Pro Team28:3928:39..
7158▼13112 Marcu Adi NarcisRomania 18Romania28:4328:43..
7281▲953 Dobrev DenisCC Drag 22CC Drag29:0429:04..
7383▲10181 Grabchev StanislavDoltcini Pro Team 23Doltcini Pro Team29:2029:20..
7488▲14145 Cristian MihneaCSA Steaua Bucharest 22CSA Steaua Bucharest31:2831:28..
7526▼4994 Zetzsche TheoLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg32:4432:44..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
131 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team39+39
2165 Fedorov YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors28+28
3101 Kurek AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski 32Mazowsze Serce Polski25+25
4116 Țvetcov SergheiRomania 31Romania20+20
5103 Banaszek NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski 23Mazowsze Serce Polski20+20
665 Kubiš LukášDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica17+17
7111 Grosu Eduard-MichaelRomania 27Romania16+16
8141 Crista DanielCSA Steaua Bucharest 29CSA Steaua Bucharest14+14
986 Filutás ViktorGiotti Victoria 23Giotti Victoria14+14
1045 Menegale EliaGallina Colosio Eurofeed 21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed14+14
1196 Keup Pierre-PascalLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg12+12
1233 Krawczyk SzymonCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team11+11
1341 Szollosi FerencGallina Colosio Eurofeed 21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed11+11
1483 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria 26Giotti Victoria10+10
1546 Baroni AlessandroGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed9+9
16131 Michalicka StefanSlovakia 19Slovakia9+9
17183 Louiche VincentDoltcini Pro Team 28Doltcini Pro Team8+8
18106 Kaczmarek JakubMazowsze Serce Polski 26Mazowsze Serce Polski7+7
1991 Banusch RichardLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg5+5
2074 Orosz GergőEpronex - BSS Oil Team 21Epronex - BSS Oil Team4+4
21164 Chzhan IgorVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors3+3
2232 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team2+2
2393 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg2+2
24102 Pawlak TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski 24Mazowsze Serce Polski1+1
25166 Nikitin MatveyVino - Astana Motors 28Vino - Astana Motors1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
112▲111+0:00165 Fedorov YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors4:08:214:08:21
21▼15+0:3665 Kubiš LukášDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica0:360:36
32▼18+0:3933 Krawczyk SzymonCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team0:390:39
43▼112+0:4341 Szollosi FerencGallina Colosio Eurofeed 21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed0:430:43
54▼113+0:4491 Banusch RichardLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg0:440:44
67▲114+0:4696 Keup Pierre-PascalLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg0:460:46
75▼216+0:46164 Chzhan IgorVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,0:46
86▼217+0:4632 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,0:46
98▼118+0:4744 Porta GabrieleGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed0:470:47
109▼120+0:49183 Louiche VincentDoltcini Pro Team 28Doltcini Pro Team0:490:49
1110▼121+0:4992 Gathemann AlbertLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:49
1213▲123+0:5093 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg0:500:50
1311▼225+0:5143 Bauce DavideGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed0:510:51
1416▲226+0:5346 Baroni AlessandroGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed0:530:53
1515-29+0:5595 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg0:550:55
1617▲133+0:57131 Michalicka StefanSlovakia 19Slovakia0:570:57
1720▲336+1:0535 Jaskot MichalCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team1:051:05
1827▲939+1:1174 Orosz GergőEpronex - BSS Oil Team 21Epronex - BSS Oil Team1:111:11
1931▲1240+1:1245 Menegale EliaGallina Colosio Eurofeed 21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed1:121:12
2021▲141+1:14154 Cojanu AndreiUVT-Devron West Cycling Team 20UVT-Devron West Cycling Team1:141:14
2119▼242+1:15162 Semenov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors1:151:15
2224▲246+1:2242 Pongiluppi MatteoGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed1:221:22
2318▼549+3:3164 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica3:313:31
2442▲1850+3:52173 Sali EdoardoTeam Novak 22Team Novak3:523:52
2522▼354+14:5536 Gałka MichałCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team14:5514:55
2626-55+14:59163 Pronskiy DaniilVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors14:5914:59
2730▲356+15:02151 Văidian Iustin-IoanUVT-Devron West Cycling Team 19UVT-Devron West Cycling Team15:0215:02
2829▲157+15:02133 Liska AndrejSlovakia 19Slovakia,,15:02
2934▲558+15:0885 Jitaru CiprianGiotti Victoria 19Giotti Victoria15:0815:08
3036▲661+15:1151 Nikolov GeorgiCC Drag 19CC Drag15:1115:11
3137▲663+15:13156 Babaita Dan-mihaiUVT-Devron West Cycling Team 21UVT-Devron West Cycling Team15:1315:13
3238▲664+15:14135 Coma RichardSlovakia 20Slovakia15:1415:14
3339▲667+15:2155 Venkov VentsislavCC Drag 20CC Drag15:2115:21
3440▲668+15:26155 Ionut AndreiUVT-Devron West Cycling Team 20UVT-Devron West Cycling Team15:2615:26
3523▼1269+27:02132 Kramarcik PavolSlovakia 19Slovakia27:0227:02
3628▼870+28:39184 Popov MartinDoltcini Pro Team 21Doltcini Pro Team28:3928:39
3732▼571+28:43112 Marcu Adi NarcisRomania 18Romania28:4328:43
3844▲674+31:28145 Cristian MihneaCSA Steaua Bucharest 22CSA Steaua Bucharest31:2831:28
3914▼2575+32:4494 Zetzsche TheoLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg32:4432:44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1165 Fedorov YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors10+10
2166 Nikitin MatveyVino - Astana Motors 28Vino - Astana Motors8+8
386 Filutás ViktorGiotti Victoria 23Giotti Victoria4+4
476 Dina DanielEpronex - BSS Oil Team 22Epronex - BSS Oil Team2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
16▲5 Vino - Astana Motors  12:26:51 12:26:51
21▼1 Mazowsze Serce Polski 0:030:03
32▼1 CCC Development Team 0:140:14
43▼1 LKT Team Brandenburg 0:310:31
54▼1 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed 0:330:33
65▼1 Dukla Banska Bystrica 0:370:37
78▲1 Giotti Victoria 0:430:43
811▲3 Epronex - BSS Oil Team 1:261:26
910▲1 Doltcini Pro Team 1:501:50
109▼1 CSA Steaua Bucharest 16:3216:32
1114▲3 Team Novak 17:4217:42
127▼5 Romania 28:0728:07
1312▼1 Slovakia 29:0829:08
1413▼1 UVT-Devron West Cycling Team 29:4129:41
1515- CC Drag 29:4929:49
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Cycling Tour of Szeklerland logoDate: 6th August 2020
Avg. speed winner: 43.65 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: Sfântu GheorgheSfântu Gheorghe

Race profile



Websites:
www.csikisport.ro
www.facebook.com/CyclingTourOfSzeklerland

Race ranking position
136th
22 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.