-
2019
»
«

2020»14th Cycling Tour of Szeklerland (2.2)

2020  Stage 2  »  Miercurea-Ciuc  ›  Miercurea-Ciuc   (198.2k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00106 Kaczmarek JakubMazowsze Serce Polski 26Mazowsze Serce Polski754:49:594:49:59
27+0:4182 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria 23Giotti Victoria320:220:22
33+0:2865 Kubiš LukášDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica110:240:24
45+0:3231 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team0:330:33
511+0:4586 Filutás ViktorGiotti Victoria 23Giotti Victoria,,0:33
68+0:42111 Grosu Eduard-MichaelRomania 27Romania,,0:33
713+0:5196 Keup Pierre-PascalLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:33
825+1:0183 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria 26Giotti Victoria,,0:33
910+0:4433 Krawczyk SzymonCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,0:33
104+0:30101 Kurek AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski 32Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:33
1112+0:4841 Szollosi FerencGallina Colosio Eurofeed 21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,0:33
1229+1:0884 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria 25Giotti Victoria,,0:33
1317+0:54183 Louiche VincentDoltcini Pro Team 28Doltcini Pro Team,,0:33
1421+0:5643 Bauce DavideGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,0:33
1531+1:1674 Orosz GergőEpronex - BSS Oil Team 21Epronex - BSS Oil Team,,0:33
1632+1:21175 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 33Team Novak,,0:33
1727+1:01104 Podlaski MichałMazowsze Serce Polski 32Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:33
1820+0:56105 Piaskowy EmanuelMazowsze Serce Polski 29Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:33
1922+0:5846 Baroni AlessandroGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,0:33
2026+1:0163 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 33Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:33
2118+0:5562 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 32Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:33
2223+1:0066 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 32Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:33
2334+1:2771 Solymosi MartonEpronex - BSS Oil Team 30Epronex - BSS Oil Team,,0:33
249+0:43141 Crista DanielCSA Steaua Bucharest 29CSA Steaua Bucharest,,0:33
2524+1:0095 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:33
2619+0:5593 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:33
276+0:38116 Țvetcov SergheiRomania 31Romania,,0:33
2828+1:0276 Dina DanielEpronex - BSS Oil Team 22Epronex - BSS Oil Team,,0:33
2915+0:5244 Porta GabrieleGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,0:33
3035+1:42182 Angelov LachezarDoltcini Pro Team 22Doltcini Pro Team,,0:33
3130+1:1035 Jaskot MichalCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,0:33
3233+1:24185 Ivanov BorislavDoltcini Pro Team 31Doltcini Pro Team,,0:33
3347+15:07151 Văidian Iustin-IoanUVT-Devron West Cycling Team 19UVT-Devron West Cycling Team,,0:33
342+0:05165 Fedorov YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,0:33
3514+0:51164 Chzhan IgorVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,0:33
3616+0:53166 Nikitin MatveyVino - Astana Motors 28Vino - Astana Motors,,0:33
3738+8:2232 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team8:048:04
3842+8:50154 Cojanu AndreiUVT-Devron West Cycling Team 20UVT-Devron West Cycling Team,,8:04
3944+11:0264 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,8:04
4037+8:22102 Pawlak TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski 24Mazowsze Serce Polski,,8:04
4149+22:45172 Szentpeteri AndrasTeam Novak 24Team Novak,,8:04
4243+10:07142 Plesea ValentinCSA Steaua Bucharest 26CSA Steaua Bucharest,,8:04
4336+8:2091 Banusch RichardLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,8:04
4441+8:42161 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 23Vino - Astana Motors,,8:04
4550+22:47174 Rózsa BalázsTeam Novak 24Team Novak,,8:04
4640+8:33131 Michalicka StefanSlovakia 19Slovakia,,8:04
4745+12:0081 Guardini AndreaGiotti Victoria 31Giotti Victoria,,8:04
4839+8:2592 Gathemann AlbertLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,8:04
4948+22:3136 Gałka MichałCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,8:04
5056+29:06176 Sanò SimoneTeam Novak 22Team Novak14:2714:27
5155+28:58163 Pronskiy DaniilVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,14:27
5266+42:42112 Marcu Adi NarcisRomania 18Romania,,14:27
5357+29:1785 Jitaru CiprianGiotti Victoria 19Giotti Victoria14:3714:37
5446+14:47103 Banaszek NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski 23Mazowsze Serce Polski,,14:37
5558+34:3252 Lumparov GeorgiCC Drag 23CC Drag19:4319:43
5659+35:03155 Ionut AndreiUVT-Devron West Cycling Team 20UVT-Devron West Cycling Team20:0520:05
5767+53:14181 Grabchev StanislavDoltcini Pro Team 23Doltcini Pro Team24:2224:22
5862+39:09135 Coma RichardSlovakia 20Slovakia24:2324:23
5953+25:10162 Semenov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors,,24:23
6061+39:0172 Papai AdamEpronex - BSS Oil Team 25Epronex - BSS Oil Team,,24:23
6152+25:0745 Menegale EliaGallina Colosio Eurofeed 21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,24:23
6251+25:0454 Suchev MarioCC Drag 25CC Drag,,24:23
6360+38:57133 Liska AndrejSlovakia 19Slovakia,,24:23
6454+25:1742 Pongiluppi MatteoGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,24:23
6568+54:24184 Popov MartinDoltcini Pro Team 21Doltcini Pro Team26:1326:13
6663+40:3061 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 24Dukla Banska Bystrica,,26:13
6765+40:58156 Babaita Dan-mihaiUVT-Devron West Cycling Team 21UVT-Devron West Cycling Team,,26:13
6864+40:3775 Gönczy GergőEpronex - BSS Oil Team 24Epronex - BSS Oil Team,,26:13
OTL+ -8:58:4855 Venkov VentsislavCC Drag 20CC Drag--
OTL+ -8:58:4853 Dobrev DenisCC Drag 22CC Drag--
OTL+ -8:58:48144 Barbu LeonardCSA Steaua Bucharest 24CSA Steaua Bucharest--
DNF+ -8:58:48173 Sali EdoardoTeam Novak 22Team Novak--
DNF+ -8:58:48132 Kramarcik PavolSlovakia 19Slovakia,,-
DNF+ -8:58:4851 Nikolov GeorgiCC Drag 19CC Drag,,-
DNF+ -8:58:48145 Cristian MihneaCSA Steaua Bucharest 22CSA Steaua Bucharest,,-
DNS+ -8:58:4894 Zetzsche TheoLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
111▲10106 Kaczmarek JakubMazowsze Serce Polski 26Mazowsze Serce Polski8:58:488:58:48..
21▼1165 Fedorov YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors0:050:05..
35▲265 Kubiš LukášDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica0:280:28..
42▼2101 Kurek AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski 32Mazowsze Serce Polski0:300:30..
53▼231 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team0:320:32..
64▼2116 Țvetcov SergheiRomania 31Romania0:380:38..
727▲2082 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria 23Giotti Victoria0:410:41..
86▼2111 Grosu Eduard-MichaelRomania 27Romania0:420:42..
97▼2141 Crista DanielCSA Steaua Bucharest 29CSA Steaua Bucharest0:430:43..
108▼233 Krawczyk SzymonCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team0:440:44..
119▼286 Filutás ViktorGiotti Victoria 23Giotti Victoria0:450:45..
1212-41 Szollosi FerencGallina Colosio Eurofeed 21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed0:480:48..
1314▲196 Keup Pierre-PascalLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg0:510:51..
1416▲2164 Chzhan IgorVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,0:51..
1518▲344 Porta GabrieleGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed0:520:52..
1619▲3166 Nikitin MatveyVino - Astana Motors 28Vino - Astana Motors0:530:53..
1720▲3183 Louiche VincentDoltcini Pro Team 28Doltcini Pro Team0:540:54..
1822▲462 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 32Dukla Banska Bystrica0:550:55..
1923▲493 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:55..
2024▲4105 Piaskowy EmanuelMazowsze Serce Polski 29Mazowsze Serce Polski0:560:56..
2125▲443 Bauce DavideGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,0:56..
2226▲446 Baroni AlessandroGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed0:580:58..
2328▲566 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 32Dukla Banska Bystrica1:001:00..
2429▲595 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,1:00..
2530▲583 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria 26Giotti Victoria1:011:01..
2631▲563 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 33Dukla Banska Bystrica,,1:01..
2732▲5104 Podlaski MichałMazowsze Serce Polski 32Mazowsze Serce Polski,,1:01..
2834▲676 Dina DanielEpronex - BSS Oil Team 22Epronex - BSS Oil Team1:021:02..
2935▲684 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria 25Giotti Victoria1:081:08..
3036▲635 Jaskot MichalCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team1:101:10..
3139▲874 Orosz GergőEpronex - BSS Oil Team 21Epronex - BSS Oil Team1:161:16..
3243▲11175 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 33Team Novak1:211:21..
3344▲11185 Ivanov BorislavDoltcini Pro Team 31Doltcini Pro Team1:241:24..
3445▲1171 Solymosi MartonEpronex - BSS Oil Team 30Epronex - BSS Oil Team1:271:27..
3547▲12182 Angelov LachezarDoltcini Pro Team 22Doltcini Pro Team1:421:42..
3613▼2391 Banusch RichardLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg8:208:20..
3715▼22102 Pawlak TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski 24Mazowsze Serce Polski8:228:22..
3817▼2132 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,8:22..
3921▼1892 Gathemann AlbertLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg8:258:25..
4033▼7131 Michalicka StefanSlovakia 19Slovakia8:338:33..
4137▼4161 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 23Vino - Astana Motors8:428:42..
4241▼1154 Cojanu AndreiUVT-Devron West Cycling Team 20UVT-Devron West Cycling Team8:508:50..
4348▲5142 Plesea ValentinCSA Steaua Bucharest 26CSA Steaua Bucharest10:0710:07..
4449▲564 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica11:0211:02..
4551▲681 Guardini AndreaGiotti Victoria 31Giotti Victoria12:0012:00..
4610▼36103 Banaszek NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski 23Mazowsze Serce Polski14:4714:47..
4756▲9151 Văidian Iustin-IoanUVT-Devron West Cycling Team 19UVT-Devron West Cycling Team15:0715:07..
4854▲636 Gałka MichałCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team22:3122:31..
4960▲11172 Szentpeteri AndrasTeam Novak 24Team Novak22:4522:45..
5062▲12174 Rózsa BalázsTeam Novak 24Team Novak22:4722:47..
5138▼1354 Suchev MarioCC Drag 25CC Drag25:0425:04..
5240▼1245 Menegale EliaGallina Colosio Eurofeed 21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed25:0725:07..
5342▼11162 Semenov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors25:1025:10..
5446▼842 Pongiluppi MatteoGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed25:1725:17..
5555-163 Pronskiy DaniilVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors28:5828:58..
5659▲3176 Sanò SimoneTeam Novak 22Team Novak29:0629:06..
5758▲185 Jitaru CiprianGiotti Victoria 19Giotti Victoria29:1729:17..
5865▲752 Lumparov GeorgiCC Drag 23CC Drag34:3234:32..
5968▲9155 Ionut AndreiUVT-Devron West Cycling Team 20UVT-Devron West Cycling Team35:0335:03..
6057▼3133 Liska AndrejSlovakia 19Slovakia38:5738:57..
61-72 Papai AdamEpronex - BSS Oil Team 25Epronex - BSS Oil Team39:0139:01..
6264▲2135 Coma RichardSlovakia 20Slovakia39:0939:09..
6352▼1161 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 24Dukla Banska Bystrica40:3040:30..
6453▼1175 Gönczy GergőEpronex - BSS Oil Team 24Epronex - BSS Oil Team40:3740:37..
6563▼2156 Babaita Dan-mihaiUVT-Devron West Cycling Team 21UVT-Devron West Cycling Team40:5840:58..
6671▲5112 Marcu Adi NarcisRomania 18Romania42:4242:42..
6773▲6181 Grabchev StanislavDoltcini Pro Team 23Doltcini Pro Team53:1453:14..
6870▲2184 Popov MartinDoltcini Pro Team 21Doltcini Pro Team54:2454:24..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-31 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team53+14
218▲16106 Kaczmarek JakubMazowsze Serce Polski 26Mazowsze Serce Polski35+28
36▲365 Kubiš LukášDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica33+16
43▼1101 Kurek AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski 32Mazowsze Serce Polski31+6
52▼3165 Fedorov YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors28-
67▲1111 Grosu Eduard-MichaelRomania 27Romania26+10
79▲286 Filutás ViktorGiotti Victoria 23Giotti Victoria26+12
85▼3103 Banaszek NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski 23Mazowsze Serce Polski23+3
9-82 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria 23Giotti Victoria22+22
1011▲196 Keup Pierre-PascalLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg21+9
114▼7116 Țvetcov SergheiRomania 31Romania20-
1212-33 Krawczyk SzymonCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team18+7
1314▲183 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria 26Giotti Victoria18+8
1413▼141 Szollosi FerencGallina Colosio Eurofeed 21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed16+5
158▼7141 Crista DanielCSA Steaua Bucharest 29CSA Steaua Bucharest14-
1610▼645 Menegale EliaGallina Colosio Eurofeed 21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed14-
1717-183 Louiche VincentDoltcini Pro Team 28Doltcini Pro Team11+3
1815▼346 Baroni AlessandroGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed9-
1916▼3131 Michalicka StefanSlovakia 19Slovakia9-
20-64 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica5+5
2120▼174 Orosz GergőEpronex - BSS Oil Team 21Epronex - BSS Oil Team5+1
2219▼391 Banusch RichardLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg5-
23-84 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria 25Giotti Victoria4+4
24-75 Gönczy GergőEpronex - BSS Oil Team 24Epronex - BSS Oil Team3+3
2521▼4164 Chzhan IgorVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors3-
2623▼393 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg2-
27-43 Bauce DavideGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed2+2
2822▼632 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team2-
2925▼4166 Nikitin MatveyVino - Astana Motors 28Vino - Astana Motors1-
30-76 Dina DanielEpronex - BSS Oil Team 22Epronex - BSS Oil Team1+1
3124▼7102 Pawlak TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski 24Mazowsze Serce Polski1-
32-176 Sanò SimoneTeam Novak 22Team Novak1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-2+0:05165 Fedorov YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors8:58:538:58:53
22-3+0:2865 Kubiš LukášDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica0:230:23
33-10+0:4433 Krawczyk SzymonCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team0:390:39
44-12+0:4841 Szollosi FerencGallina Colosio Eurofeed 21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed0:430:43
56▲113+0:5196 Keup Pierre-PascalLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg0:460:46
67▲114+0:51164 Chzhan IgorVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,0:46
79▲215+0:5244 Porta GabrieleGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed0:470:47
810▲217+0:54183 Louiche VincentDoltcini Pro Team 28Doltcini Pro Team0:490:49
912▲319+0:5593 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg0:500:50
1013▲321+0:5643 Bauce DavideGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed0:510:51
1114▲322+0:5846 Baroni AlessandroGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed0:530:53
1215▲324+1:0095 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg0:550:55
1317▲430+1:1035 Jaskot MichalCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team1:051:05
1418▲431+1:1674 Orosz GergőEpronex - BSS Oil Team 21Epronex - BSS Oil Team1:111:11
155▼1036+8:2091 Banusch RichardLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg8:158:15
168▼838+8:2232 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team8:178:17
1711▼639+8:2592 Gathemann AlbertLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg8:208:20
1816▼240+8:33131 Michalicka StefanSlovakia 19Slovakia8:288:28
1920▲142+8:50154 Cojanu AndreiUVT-Devron West Cycling Team 20UVT-Devron West Cycling Team8:458:45
2023▲344+11:0264 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica10:5710:57
2127▲647+15:07151 Văidian Iustin-IoanUVT-Devron West Cycling Team 19UVT-Devron West Cycling Team15:0215:02
2225▲348+22:3136 Gałka MichałCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team22:2622:26
2319▼452+25:0745 Menegale EliaGallina Colosio Eurofeed 21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed25:0225:02
2421▼353+25:10162 Semenov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors25:0525:05
2522▼354+25:1742 Pongiluppi MatteoGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed25:1225:12
2626-55+28:58163 Pronskiy DaniilVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors28:5328:53
2729▲257+29:1785 Jitaru CiprianGiotti Victoria 19Giotti Victoria29:1229:12
2834▲659+35:03155 Ionut AndreiUVT-Devron West Cycling Team 20UVT-Devron West Cycling Team34:5834:58
2928▼160+38:57133 Liska AndrejSlovakia 19Slovakia38:5238:52
3032▲262+39:09135 Coma RichardSlovakia 20Slovakia39:0439:04
3131-65+40:58156 Babaita Dan-mihaiUVT-Devron West Cycling Team 21UVT-Devron West Cycling Team40:5340:53
3237▲566+42:42112 Marcu Adi NarcisRomania 18Romania42:3742:37
3336▲368+54:24184 Popov MartinDoltcini Pro Team 21Doltcini Pro Team54:1954:19
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1-103 Banaszek NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski 23Mazowsze Serce Polski21+21
2-106 Kaczmarek JakubMazowsze Serce Polski 26Mazowsze Serce Polski12+12
3-64 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica11+11
41▼3165 Fedorov YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors10-
52▼3166 Nikitin MatveyVino - Astana Motors 28Vino - Astana Motors8-
6-176 Sanò SimoneTeam Novak 22Team Novak8+8
7-75 Gönczy GergőEpronex - BSS Oil Team 24Epronex - BSS Oil Team8+8
8-63 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 33Dukla Banska Bystrica6+6
9-82 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria 23Giotti Victoria4+4
103▼786 Filutás ViktorGiotti Victoria 23Giotti Victoria4-
114▼776 Dina DanielEpronex - BSS Oil Team 22Epronex - BSS Oil Team4+2
12-62 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 32Dukla Banska Bystrica2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 Mazowsze Serce Polski  26:57:57 26:57:57
21▼1 Vino - Astana Motors 0:300:30
33- CCC Development Team 0:440:44
46▲2 Dukla Banska Bystrica 0:580:58
54▼1 LKT Team Brandenburg 1:011:01
67▲1 Giotti Victoria 1:021:02
75▼2 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed 1:031:03
88- Epronex - BSS Oil Team 1:561:56
99- Doltcini Pro Team 2:202:20
1011▲1 Team Novak 33:1433:14
1112▲1 Romania 42:3142:31
1214▲2 UVT-Devron West Cycling Team 57:1457:14
1313- Slovakia 1:24:491:24:49
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Cycling Tour of Szeklerland logoDate: 7th August 2020
Avg. speed winner: 41.01 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: Miercurea-CiucMiercurea-Ciuc

Race profile



Websites:
www.csikisport.ro
www.facebook.com/CyclingTourOfSzeklerland

Race ranking position
136th
22 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.