1 1 +0:00 -
Sprint 37 Konya Torku Şekerspor 16 20 2:02:12
2 2 +0:16 -
Sprint 30 ASC Dukla Praha 11 12 ,, 0:00
3 3 +0:24 -
Sprint 31 RTS Racing Team 6 7 ,, 0:00
4 12 +0:33 -
Sprint 21 Team Budget Forklifts 5 5 ,, 0:00
5 42 +0:38 -
Sprint 20 Malak Cycling Team 4 4 ,, 0:00
6 31 +0:38 -
Sprint 20 Konya Torku Şekerspor 2 3 ,, 0:00
7 4 +0:25 -
Sprint 27 Kolss Cycling Team 2 ,, 0:00
8 16 +0:33 -
Sprint 21 Blue Water Cycling 1 ,, 0:00
9 6 +0:27 -
Sprint 25 La Pomme Marseille ,, 0:00
10 43 +0:38 -
Sprint 24 Blue Water Cycling ,, 0:00
11 28 +0:36 -
Sprint 26 5-hour Energy ,, 0:00
12 9 +0:32 -
Sprint 22 Burgos BH - Castilla y León ,, 0:00
13 64 +0:38 -
Sprint 20 ASC Dukla Praha ,, 0:00
14 100 +1:05 -
Sprint 27 Team Velo Reality ,, 0:00
15 8 +0:29 -
Sprint 23 Crelan-Euphony ,, 0:00
16 13 +0:33 -
Sprint 27 Banco BIC - Carmim ,, 0:00
17 15 +0:33 -
Sprint 21 ,, 0:00
18 11 +0:33 -
Sprint 27 La Pomme Marseille ,, 0:00
19 26 +0:35 -
Sprint 22 Rietumu - Delfin ,, 0:00
20 32 +0:38 -
Sprint 21 China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team ,, 0:00
21 14 +0:33 -
Sprint 25 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 0:00
22 5 +0:26 -
Sprint 27 ASC Dukla Praha ,, 0:00
23 36 +0:38 -
Sprint 27 Burgos BH - Castilla y León ,, 0:00
24 33 +0:38 -
Sprint 21 Velo Club Sovac Algerie ,, 0:00
25 37 +0:38 -
Sprint 30 China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team ,, 0:00
26 34 +0:38 -
Sprint 21 China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
27 17 +0:33 -
Sprint 36 ASC Dukla Praha ,, 0:00
28 35 +0:38 -
Sprint 20 ,, 0:00
29 29 +0:37 -
Sprint 26 China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team ,, 0:00
30 48 +0:38 -
GC 32 Burgos BH - Castilla y León ,, 0:00
31 61 +0:38 -
Sprint 27 La Pomme Marseille ,, 0:00
32 65 +0:38 -
Sprint 22 Crelan-Euphony ,, 0:00
33 47 +0:38 -
Sprint 35 Blue Water Cycling ,, 0:00
34 7 +0:27 -
Sprint 19 Team Budget Forklifts ,, 0:00
35 22 +0:33 -
GC 37 5-hour Energy ,, 0:00
36 54 +0:38 -
TT 26 Team Budget Forklifts ,, 0:00
37 40 +0:38 -
Sprint 28 Velo Club Sovac Algerie ,, 0:00
38 24 +0:33 -
Sprint 23 Rietumu - Delfin ,, 0:00
39 58 +0:38 -
Sprint 26 Crelan-Euphony ,, 0:00
40 101 +1:05 -
Sprint 26 ASC Dukla Praha ,, 0:00
41 41 +0:38 -
TT 30 Rietumu - Delfin ,, 0:00
42 39 +0:38 -
GC 23 Burgos BH - Castilla y León ,, 0:00
43 49 +0:38 -
Sprint 28 ,, 0:00
44 68 +0:38 -
GC 23 Burgos BH - Castilla y León ,, 0:00
45 38 +0:38 -
TT 22 ,, 0:00
46 44 +0:38 -
TT 26 5-hour Energy ,, 0:00
47 51 +0:38 -
TT 19 Velo Club Sovac Algerie ,, 0:00
48 62 +0:38 -
Classic 20 Velo Club Sovac Algerie ,, 0:00
49 20 +0:33 -
Sprint 26 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 0:00
50 56 +0:38 -
Sprint 22 ASC Dukla Praha ,, 0:00
51 83 +0:38 -
Sprint 22 La Pomme Marseille ,, 0:00
52 45 +0:38 -
TT 25 Malak Cycling Team ,, 0:00
53 27 +0:35 -
Sprint 21 Max Success Sports ,, 0:00
54 85 +0:38 -
Climber 27 Banco BIC - Carmim ,, 0:00
55 60 +0:38 -
TT 22 Konya Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:00
56 89 +0:38 -
TT 31 Blue Water Cycling ,, 0:00
57 97 +0:53 -
TT 24 Team Velo Reality ,, 0:00
58 72 +0:38 -
Sprint 27 Banco BIC - Carmim ,, 0:00
59 66 +0:38 -
TT 24 Max Success Sports ,, 0:00
60 87 +0:38 -
TT 22 Max Success Sports ,, 0:00
61 57 +0:38 -
Sprint 28 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 0:00
62 78 +0:38 -
Sprint 22 La Pomme Marseille ,, 0:00
63 73 +0:38 -
TT 22 7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines ,, 0:00
64 77 +0:38 -
TT 31 RTS Racing Team ,, 0:00
65 67 +0:38 -
Sprint 28 7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines ,, 0:00
66 98 +0:56 -
Sprint 21 Blue Water Cycling ,, 0:00
67 52 +0:38 -
TT 21 Malak Cycling Team ,, 0:00
68 76 +0:38 -
Sprint 32 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 0:00
69 21 +0:33 -
Sprint 34 Konya Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:00
70 69 +0:38 -
TT 28 Malak Cycling Team ,, 0:00
71 94 +0:38 -
TT 19 Malak Cycling Team ,, 0:00
72 71 +0:38 -
Classic 31 Rietumu - Delfin ,, 0:00
73 53 +0:38 -
Classic 30 Rietumu - Delfin ,, 0:00
74 46 +0:38 -
Sprint 21 ,, 0:00
75 19 +0:33 -
TT 21 Team Budget Forklifts ,, 0:00
76 79 +0:38 -
Sprint 32 7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines ,, 0:00
77 70 +0:38 -
GC 22 RTS Racing Team ,, 0:00
78 75 +0:38 -
Sprint 21 Velo Club Sovac Algerie ,, 0:00
79 81 +0:38 -
Sprint 23 Banco BIC - Carmim ,, 0:00
80 95 +0:38 -
Sprint 25 Konya Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:00
81 63 +0:38 -
Sprint 23 7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines ,, 0:00
82 74 +0:38 -
Sprint 25 7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines ,, 0:00
83 102 +1:41 -
TT 20 1:03 1:03
84 103 +1:45 -
TT 29 China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team 1:07 1:07
85 105 +2:39 -
Climber 29 Banco BIC - Carmim 1:34 1:34
86 106 +2:45 -
TT 24 Konya Torku Şekerspor 1:40 1:40
87 104 +2:25 -
Classic 32 1:47 1:47
88 84 +0:38 -
Sprint 26 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 0:00 0:00
89 82 +0:38 -
Climber 23 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 0:00
90 80 +0:38 -
Climber 23 La Pomme Marseille ,, 0:00
91 90 +0:38 -
Sprint 35 Crelan-Euphony ,, 0:00
92 93 +0:38 -
Sprint 30 Burgos BH - Castilla y León ,, 0:00
93 55 +0:38 -
Sprint 26 Velo Club Sovac Algerie ,, 0:00
94 91 +0:38 -
TT 22 Team Budget Forklifts ,, 0:00
95 96 +0:38 -
TT 24 Team Budget Forklifts ,, 0:00
96 50 +0:38 -
Climber 20 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 0:00
97 86 +0:38 -
Sprint 30 Crelan-Euphony ,, 0:00
98 99 +0:59 -
TT 29 5-hour Energy ,, 0:00
99 88 +0:38 -
TT 25 5-hour Energy ,, 0:00
100 59 +0:38 -
Sprint 25 ,, 0:00
101 23 +0:33 -
Sprint 24 Banco BIC - Carmim ,, 0:00
102 30 +0:37 -
Sprint 26 Atlas Personal - Jakroo ,, 0:00
103 25 +0:33 -
Sprint 26 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 0:00
104 92 +0:38 -
TT 23 5-hour Energy ,, 0:00
105 10 +0:32 -
Sprint 26 Crelan-Euphony ,, 0:00
106 18 +0:33 -
Sprint 19 Max Success Sports ,, 0:00
OTL -
Classic 25 Malak Cycling Team -