1 2 +0:14 -
Sprint 30 ASC Dukla Praha 16 20 2:38:11
2 3 +0:34 -
Sprint 31 RTS Racing Team 11 12 ,, 0:00
3 1 +0:00 -
Sprint 37 Konya Torku Şekerspor 6 7 ,, 0:00
4 4 +0:40 -
Sprint 19 Team Budget Forklifts 5 5 ,, 0:00
5 10 +0:54 -
Sprint 26 Crelan-Euphony 4 4 ,, 0:00
6 7 +0:49 -
Sprint 25 La Pomme Marseille 2 3 ,, 0:00
7 35 +1:04 -
Sprint 27 Burgos BH - Castilla y León 2 ,, 0:00
8 8 +0:52 -
Sprint 26 5-hour Energy 1 ,, 0:00
9 11 +0:55 -
Sprint 22 Blue Water Cycling ,, 0:00
10 14 +0:58 -
Sprint 23 Rietumu - Delfin ,, 0:00
11 49 +1:04 -
TT 21 Malak Cycling Team ,, 0:00
12 36 +1:04 -
Sprint 21 China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
13 18 +0:59 -
Sprint 25 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 0:00
14 38 +1:04 -
Sprint 24 Blue Water Cycling ,, 0:00
15 9 +0:54 -
Sprint 23 Crelan-Euphony ,, 0:00
16 32 +1:03 -
Sprint 26 China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team ,, 0:00
17 42 +1:04 -
Sprint 25 ,, 0:00
18 89 +1:29 -
Sprint 27 Team Velo Reality ,, 0:00
19 40 +1:04 -
TT 26 5-hour Energy ,, 0:00
20 27 +1:01 -
Sprint 22 Rietumu - Delfin ,, 0:00
21 33 +1:04 -
Sprint 21 Velo Club Sovac Algerie ,, 0:00
22 19 +0:59 -
Sprint 21 ,, 0:00
23 52 +1:04 -
Classic 20 Velo Club Sovac Algerie ,, 0:00
24 22 +0:59 -
Sprint 24 Banco BIC - Carmim ,, 0:00
25 20 +0:59 -
Sprint 21 Team Budget Forklifts ,, 0:00
26 43 +1:04 -
Sprint 35 Blue Water Cycling ,, 0:00
27 54 +1:04 -
TT 28 Malak Cycling Team ,, 0:00
28 34 +1:04 -
Sprint 20 Konya Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:00
29 60 +1:04 -
Sprint 27 Banco BIC - Carmim ,, 0:00
30 41 +1:04 -
Sprint 30 China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team ,, 0:00
31 37 +1:04 -
Sprint 20 ,, 0:00
32 51 +1:04 -
TT 25 Malak Cycling Team ,, 0:00
33 88 +1:28 -
Sprint 26 ASC Dukla Praha ,, 0:00
34 16 +0:58 -
GC 37 5-hour Energy ,, 0:00
35 15 +0:58 -
Sprint 19 Max Success Sports ,, 0:00
36 6 +0:48 -
Sprint 27 ASC Dukla Praha ,, 0:00
37 13 +0:57 -
Sprint 22 Burgos BH - Castilla y León ,, 0:00
38 5 +0:44 -
Sprint 27 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 0:00
39 62 +1:04 -
Sprint 27 La Pomme Marseille ,, 0:00
40 59 +1:04 -
Classic 31 Rietumu - Delfin ,, 0:00
41 12 +0:56 -
Sprint 36 ASC Dukla Praha ,, 0:00
42 44 +1:04 -
Sprint 28 Velo Club Sovac Algerie ,, 0:00
43 48 +1:04 -
GC 32 Burgos BH - Castilla y León ,, 0:00
44 67 +1:04 -
Sprint 26 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 0:00
45 47 +1:04 -
GC 23 Burgos BH - Castilla y León ,, 0:00
46 84 +1:19 -
TT 24 Team Velo Reality ,, 0:00
47 23 +0:59 -
Sprint 34 Konya Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:00
48 28 +1:01 -
Sprint 32 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 0:00
49 17 +0:58 -
Sprint 26 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 0:00
50 46 +1:04 -
TT 30 Rietumu - Delfin ,, 0:00
51 53 +1:04 -
Sprint 23 7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines ,, 0:00
52 24 +0:59 -
TT 21 Team Budget Forklifts ,, 0:00
53 50 +1:04 -
Sprint 21 ,, 0:00
54 25 +0:59 -
Sprint 26 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 0:00
55 55 +1:04 -
Sprint 26 Velo Club Sovac Algerie ,, 0:00
56 66 +1:04 -
Sprint 25 7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines ,, 0:00
57 21 +0:59 -
Sprint 27 Banco BIC - Carmim ,, 0:00
58 58 +1:04 -
Sprint 20 ASC Dukla Praha ,, 0:00
59 56 +1:04 -
Sprint 28 ,, 0:00
60 64 +1:04 -
Sprint 22 Crelan-Euphony ,, 0:00
61 61 +1:04 -
Sprint 21 Velo Club Sovac Algerie ,, 0:00
62 45 +1:04 -
Sprint 20 Malak Cycling Team ,, 0:00
63 71 +1:04 -
Climber 23 La Pomme Marseille ,, 0:00
64 57 +1:04 -
Climber 30 Rietumu - Delfin ,, 0:00
65 31 +1:02 -
Sprint 30 Crelan-Euphony ,, 0:00
66 69 +1:04 -
Sprint 26 Crelan-Euphony ,, 0:00
67 78 +1:04 -
Sprint 35 Crelan-Euphony ,, 0:00
68 30 +1:02 -
TT 22 ,, 0:00
69 26 +1:00 -
Sprint 28 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 0:00
70 68 +1:04 -
GC 23 Burgos BH - Castilla y León ,, 0:00
71 73 +1:04 -
Climber 27 Banco BIC - Carmim ,, 0:00
72 29 +1:01 -
Sprint 26 Atlas Personal - Jakroo ,, 0:00
73 77 +1:04 -
Sprint 22 La Pomme Marseille ,, 0:00
74 80 +1:04 -
Sprint 30 Burgos BH - Castilla y León ,, 0:00
75 74 +1:04 -
Sprint 22 La Pomme Marseille ,, 0:00
76 81 +1:04 -
TT 22 Team Budget Forklifts ,, 0:00
77 65 +1:04 -
TT 22 Konya Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:00
78 72 +1:04 -
Sprint 28 7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines ,, 0:00
79 76 +1:04 -
Sprint 31 Blue Water Cycling ,, 0:00
80 63 +1:04 -
Sprint 22 ASC Dukla Praha ,, 0:00
81 75 +1:04 -
TT 22 Max Success Sports ,, 0:00
82 82 +1:04 -
TT 23 5-hour Energy ,, 0:00
83 83 +1:09 -
Sprint 27 La Pomme Marseille ,, 0:00
84 94 +3:05 -
Climber 29 Banco BIC - Carmim ,, 0:00
85 92 +2:07 -
TT 20 ,, 0:00
86 39 +1:04 -
Sprint 21 China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team ,, 0:00
87 86 +1:20 -
TT 26 Team Budget Forklifts ,, 0:00
88 93 +2:11 -
TT 29 China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team ,, 0:00
89 87 +1:25 -
TT 29 5-hour Energy ,, 0:00
90 79 +1:04 -
TT 31 RTS Racing Team ,, 0:00
91 96 +3:44 -
TT 24 Konya Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:00
92 97 +9:03 -
TT 19 Malak Cycling Team ,, 0:00
93 85 +1:19 -
Sprint 21 Blue Water Cycling ,, 0:00
94 70 +1:04 -
Sprint 32 7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines ,, 0:00
95 91 +1:41 -
TT 24 Team Budget Forklifts 0:21 0:21
96 90 +1:31 -
TT 23 Banco BIC - Carmim 0:27 0:27
97 95 +3:26 -
Sprint 25 Konya Torku Şekerspor 0:30 0:30
98 98 +9:17 -
Sprint 21 Max Success Sports 8:16 8:16
OTL -
Climber 23 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 10:54 10:54
OTL -
Climber 20 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 10:54
DNF -
TT 22 7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines -