Search:  
topLogin
2014
2012
»
«

2013»4th Tour of Taihu Lake (2.1)

2013  Stage 8  »  Wujin  ›  Wujin   (96.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
19+0:52 Breyne JonathanCrelan-Euphony 22Crelan-Euphony16201:37:331:37:33
23+0:28 Shpilevsky BorisRTS Racing Team 31RTS Racing Team1112,,,,
315+0:57 Örken AhmetKonya Torku Şekerspor 20Konya Torku Şekerspor67,,,,
41+0:00 Metlushenko YuriKonya Torku Şekerspor 37Konya Torku Şekerspor55,,,,
52+0:14 Kaňkovský AloisASC Dukla Praha 30ASC Dukla Praha44,,,,
610+0:54 Premont ChristopheCrelan-Euphony 23Crelan-Euphony23,,,,
722+0:59 Wohler AlexTeam Budget Forklifts 21Team Budget Forklifts2,,,,
87+0:49 Martinez YannickLa Pomme Marseille 25La Pomme Marseille1,,,,
912+0:55 Pedersen Mark SehestedBlue Water Cycling 22Blue Water Cycling,,,,
1041+1:04 Buttner SimonChina Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team 21China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team,,,,
1136+1:04 Butto FedericoBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 27Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,,,
1229+1:01 Bēcis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin 22Rietumu - Delfin,,,,
1388+1:49 Karimov RuslanTeam Velo Reality 27Team Velo Reality,,,,
1445+1:04 Hernandez DarioBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,,,
1540+1:04 Guldhammer RasmusBlue Water Cycling 24Blue Water Cycling,,,,
1611+0:54 Peeters KevinCrelan-Euphony 26Crelan-Euphony,,,,
174+0:40 Kerrison JesseTeam Budget Forklifts 19Team Budget Forklifts,,,,
1882+1:07 Jules JustinLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille,,,,
198+0:52 Sweeting Robert5-hour Energy 265-hour Energy,,,,
2016+0:58 Smirnovs AndrisRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin,,,,
2152+1:04 Tuguldur TuulkhangaiMalak Cycling Team 28Malak Cycling Team,,,,
2221+0:59 Chan Yat Wai 21,,,,
2338+1:04 Lui Xin YangChina Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling 21China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling,,,,
2439+1:04 Peng Yuan Tang 20,,,,
2549+1:04 Altansukh AltanzulMalak Cycling Team 21Malak Cycling Team,,,,
2642+1:04 Liponne JulienChina Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team 30China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team,,,,
2753+1:04 Merdj HamzaVelo Club Sovac Algerie 20Velo Club Sovac Algerie,,,,
2820+0:59 Dong XiaoyongQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 25Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,,,
2956+1:04 Alitis UldisRietumu - Delfin 30Rietumu - Delfin,,,,
3083+1:19 Abramov NikitaTeam Velo Reality 24Team Velo Reality,,,,
3124+0:59 Pereira João Banco BIC - Carmim 24Banco BIC - Carmim,,,,
3243+1:04 Ko Siu Wai 26,,,,
3317+0:58 Jiang Zhi HuiMax Success Sports 19Max Success Sports,,,,
3462+1:04 Mestre DanielBanco BIC - Carmim 27Banco BIC - Carmim,,,,
3554+1:04 Felipe Marcelo7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines 237 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines,,,,
3698+9:17 Xue Chao HuaMax Success Sports 21Max Success Sports,,,,
3751+1:04 Ho Burr 21,,,,
3866+1:04 del Pino JesusBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,,,
3937+1:04 Hamza Abderrahmane MehdiVelo Club Sovac Algerie 21Velo Club Sovac Algerie,,,,
4047+1:04 Pria LarsRietumu - Delfin 30Rietumu - Delfin,,,,
415+0:41 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team 27Kolss Cycling Team,,,,
4289+2:07 Wu Lok Chun 20,,,,
4344+1:04 Shelden Taylor5-hour Energy 265-hour Energy,,,,
4461+1:04 Sorokin DimitriyRietumu - Delfin 31Rietumu - Delfin,,,,
4532+1:02 Gorbachev Gleb 22,,,,
4623+0:59 Sancho BrunoBanco BIC - Carmim 27Banco BIC - Carmim,,,,
4734+1:03 Jullien SébastienChina Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team 26China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team,,,,
4814+0:57 Riutort Juan CarlosBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,,,
4918+0:58 Mancebo Francisco5-hour Energy 375-hour Energy,,,,
5046+1:04 Nielsen JacobBlue Water Cycling 35Blue Water Cycling,,,,
516+0:47 Hochmann JiříASC Dukla Praha 27ASC Dukla Praha,,,,
5225+0:59 Grechyn SerhiyKonya Torku Şekerspor 34Konya Torku Şekerspor,,,,
5364+1:04 Akirsan Bekir BakiKonya Torku Şekerspor 22Konya Torku Şekerspor,,,,
5457+1:04 Sisr FrantišekASC Dukla Praha 20ASC Dukla Praha,,,,
5577+1:04 Parrett Christian5-hour Energy 235-hour Energy,,,,
5648+1:04 Lahsaini MouhssineVelo Club Sovac Algerie 28Velo Club Sovac Algerie,,,,
5793+3:05 Livramento DavidBanco BIC - Carmim 29Banco BIC - Carmim,,,,
5870+1:04 Galedo Mark John Lexer7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines 287 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines,,,,
5958+1:04 Abrekov Yusup 28,,,,
6059+1:04 Baz NabilVelo Club Sovac Algerie 26Velo Club Sovac Algerie,,,,
6167+1:04 Wu ShengjunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 26Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,,,
6227+0:59 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team,,,,
6390+2:11 Moiseev GlebChina Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team 29China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team,,,,
6419+0:58 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team,,,,
6585+1:20 Kauffmann JacobTeam Budget Forklifts 26Team Budget Forklifts,,,,
6684+1:19 Jersild Jensen ChristianBlue Water Cycling 21Blue Water Cycling,,,,
6774+1:04 Wu NanMax Success Sports 22Max Success Sports,,,,
6863+1:04 Rostollan ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille,,,,
6987+1:31 Pereira ValterBanco BIC - Carmim 23Banco BIC - Carmim,,,,
7075+1:04 Kjeldsen JacobBlue Water Cycling 31Blue Water Cycling,,,,
7126+0:59 Vink MichaelTeam Budget Forklifts 21Team Budget Forklifts,,,,
7250+1:04 Erdenesuren MunkhtulgaMalak Cycling Team 20Malak Cycling Team,,,,
7368+1:04 Martin Nelson7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines 257 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines,,,,
7476+1:04 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille,,,,
7565+1:04 Vendolský OndrejASC Dukla Praha 22ASC Dukla Praha,,,,
7655+1:04 Dueñas MoisésBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 32Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,,,
7772+1:04 Casimiro HenriqueBanco BIC - Carmim 27Banco BIC - Carmim,,,,
7873+1:04 Saint Martin ClémentLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille,,,,
7969+1:04 Ravina Jonipher7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines 327 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines,,,,
8013+0:56 Bláha MartinASC Dukla Praha 36ASC Dukla Praha,,,,
8171+1:04 Lavieu AntoineLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille,,,,
8278+1:04 Amorison FrédéricCrelan-Euphony 35Crelan-Euphony,,,,
8333+1:02 Honig ReinierCrelan-Euphony 30Crelan-Euphony,,,,
8479+1:04 Halmuratov MuradjanRTS Racing Team 31RTS Racing Team,,,,
8560+1:04 Ulziibaatar JamsranMalak Cycling Team 25Malak Cycling Team,,,,
8635+1:03 Sys KlaasCrelan-Euphony 26Crelan-Euphony,,,,
8730+1:01 Zagorodnii VladimirKolss Cycling Team 32Kolss Cycling Team,,,,
8895+3:26 Akdilek AhmetKonya Torku Şekerspor 25Konya Torku Şekerspor,,,,
8931+1:01 Polivoda OleksandrAtlas Personal - Jakroo 26Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,,,
9096+3:44 Atalay MuhammedKonya Torku Şekerspor 24Konya Torku Şekerspor,,,,
9181+1:04 Prete JoshuaTeam Budget Forklifts 22Team Budget Forklifts,,,,
9280+1:04 Belda DavidBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 30Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,,,
9386+1:25 English Nathaniel5-hour Energy 295-hour Energy,,,,
9497+9:03 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneMalak Cycling Team 19Malak Cycling Team,,,,
9591+2:13 Hamza FayçalVelo Club Sovac Algerie 21Velo Club Sovac Algerie1:091:09
9692+2:45 Hačecký VojtěchASC Dukla Praha 26ASC Dukla Praha1:171:17
9794+3:19 Windsor BlairTeam Budget Forklifts 24Team Budget Forklifts1:381:38
9828+1:00 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team 28Kolss Cycling Team,,1:38
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
11- Metlushenko YuriKonya Torku Şekerspor 37Konya Torku Şekerspor8 18:26:55 18:26:55
22- Kaňkovský AloisASC Dukla Praha 30ASC Dukla Praha0:140:14
33- Shpilevsky BorisRTS Racing Team 31RTS Racing Team0:280:28
44- Kerrison JesseTeam Budget Forklifts 19Team Budget Forklifts0:400:40
55- Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team 27Kolss Cycling Team0:410:41
66- Hochmann JiříASC Dukla Praha 27ASC Dukla Praha0:470:47
77- Martinez YannickLa Pomme Marseille 25La Pomme Marseille0:490:49
88- Sweeting Robert5-hour Energy 265-hour Energy0:520:52
964▲55 Breyne JonathanCrelan-Euphony 22Crelan-Euphony,,0:52
109▼1 Premont ChristopheCrelan-Euphony 23Crelan-Euphony0:540:54
1110▼1 Peeters KevinCrelan-Euphony 26Crelan-Euphony,,0:54
1211▼1 Pedersen Mark SehestedBlue Water Cycling 22Blue Water Cycling0:550:55
1312▼1 Bláha MartinASC Dukla Praha 36ASC Dukla Praha0:560:56
1413▼1 Riutort Juan CarlosBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon0:570:57
1534▲19 Örken AhmetKonya Torku Şekerspor 20Konya Torku Şekerspor,,0:57
1614▼2 Smirnovs AndrisRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin0:580:58
1715▼2 Jiang Zhi HuiMax Success Sports 19Max Success Sports,,0:58
1816▼2 Mancebo Francisco5-hour Energy 375-hour Energy,,0:58
1917▼2 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team,,0:58
2018▼2 Dong XiaoyongQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 25Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:590:59
2119▼2 Chan Yat Wai 21,,0:59
2220▼2 Wohler AlexTeam Budget Forklifts 21Team Budget Forklifts,,0:59
2321▼2 Sancho BrunoBanco BIC - Carmim 27Banco BIC - Carmim,,0:59
2422▼2 Pereira João Banco BIC - Carmim 24Banco BIC - Carmim,,0:59
2523▼2 Grechyn SerhiyKonya Torku Şekerspor 34Konya Torku Şekerspor,,0:59
2624▼2 Vink MichaelTeam Budget Forklifts 21Team Budget Forklifts,,0:59
2725▼2 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team,,0:59
2826▼2 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team 28Kolss Cycling Team1:001:00
2927▼2 Bēcis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin 22Rietumu - Delfin1:011:01
3028▼2 Zagorodnii VladimirKolss Cycling Team 32Kolss Cycling Team,,1:01
3129▼2 Polivoda OleksandrAtlas Personal - Jakroo 26Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,1:01
3230▼2 Gorbachev Gleb 221:021:02
3331▼2 Honig ReinierCrelan-Euphony 30Crelan-Euphony,,1:02
3432▼2 Jullien SébastienChina Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team 26China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team1:031:03
3569▲34 Sys KlaasCrelan-Euphony 26Crelan-Euphony,,1:03
3635▼1 Butto FedericoBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 27Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon1:041:04
3733▼4 Hamza Abderrahmane MehdiVelo Club Sovac Algerie 21Velo Club Sovac Algerie,,1:04
3836▼2 Lui Xin YangChina Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling 21China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling,,1:04
3937▼2 Peng Yuan Tang 20,,1:04
4038▼2 Guldhammer RasmusBlue Water Cycling 24Blue Water Cycling,,1:04
4139▼2 Buttner SimonChina Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team 21China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team,,1:04
4241▼1 Liponne JulienChina Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team 30China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team,,1:04
4342▼1 Ko Siu Wai 26,,1:04
4440▼4 Shelden Taylor5-hour Energy 265-hour Energy,,1:04
4547▲2 Hernandez DarioBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,1:04
4643▼3 Nielsen JacobBlue Water Cycling 35Blue Water Cycling,,1:04
4746▼1 Pria LarsRietumu - Delfin 30Rietumu - Delfin,,1:04
4844▼4 Lahsaini MouhssineVelo Club Sovac Algerie 28Velo Club Sovac Algerie,,1:04
4949- Altansukh AltanzulMalak Cycling Team 21Malak Cycling Team,,1:04
5045▼5 Erdenesuren MunkhtulgaMalak Cycling Team 20Malak Cycling Team,,1:04
5150▼1 Ho Burr 21,,1:04
5254▲2 Tuguldur TuulkhangaiMalak Cycling Team 28Malak Cycling Team,,1:04
5352▼1 Merdj HamzaVelo Club Sovac Algerie 20Velo Club Sovac Algerie,,1:04
5453▼1 Felipe Marcelo7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines 237 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines,,1:04
5548▼7 Dueñas MoisésBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 32Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,1:04
5657▲1 Alitis UldisRietumu - Delfin 30Rietumu - Delfin,,1:04
5758▲1 Sisr FrantišekASC Dukla Praha 20ASC Dukla Praha,,1:04
5856▼2 Abrekov Yusup 28,,1:04
5955▼4 Baz NabilVelo Club Sovac Algerie 26Velo Club Sovac Algerie,,1:04
6051▼9 Ulziibaatar JamsranMalak Cycling Team 25Malak Cycling Team,,1:04
6159▼2 Sorokin DimitriyRietumu - Delfin 31Rietumu - Delfin,,1:04
6260▼2 Mestre DanielBanco BIC - Carmim 27Banco BIC - Carmim,,1:04
6362▼1 Rostollan ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille,,1:04
6465▲1 Akirsan Bekir BakiKonya Torku Şekerspor 22Konya Torku Şekerspor,,1:04
6563▼2 Vendolský OndrejASC Dukla Praha 22ASC Dukla Praha,,1:04
6668▲2 del Pino JesusBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,1:04
6767- Wu ShengjunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 26Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,1:04
6866▼2 Martin Nelson7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines 257 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines,,1:04
6970▲1 Ravina Jonipher7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines 327 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines,,1:04
7072▲2 Galedo Mark John Lexer7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines 287 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines,,1:04
7171- Lavieu AntoineLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille,,1:04
7273▲1 Casimiro HenriqueBanco BIC - Carmim 27Banco BIC - Carmim,,1:04
7374▲1 Saint Martin ClémentLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille,,1:04
7475▲1 Wu NanMax Success Sports 22Max Success Sports,,1:04
7576▲1 Kjeldsen JacobBlue Water Cycling 31Blue Water Cycling,,1:04
7677▲1 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille,,1:04
7782▲5 Parrett Christian5-hour Energy 235-hour Energy,,1:04
7878- Amorison FrédéricCrelan-Euphony 35Crelan-Euphony,,1:04
7979- Halmuratov MuradjanRTS Racing Team 31RTS Racing Team,,1:04
8080- Belda DavidBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 30Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,1:04
8181- Prete JoshuaTeam Budget Forklifts 22Team Budget Forklifts,,1:04
8283▲1 Jules JustinLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille1:071:07
8384▲1 Abramov NikitaTeam Velo Reality 24Team Velo Reality1:191:19
8485▲1 Jersild Jensen ChristianBlue Water Cycling 21Blue Water Cycling,,1:19
8586▲1 Kauffmann JacobTeam Budget Forklifts 26Team Budget Forklifts1:201:20
8687▲1 English Nathaniel5-hour Energy 295-hour Energy1:251:25
8790▲3 Pereira ValterBanco BIC - Carmim 23Banco BIC - Carmim1:311:31
8889▲1 Karimov RuslanTeam Velo Reality 27Team Velo Reality1:491:49
8992▲3 Wu Lok Chun 202:072:07
9093▲3 Moiseev GlebChina Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team 29China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team2:112:11
9161▼30 Hamza FayçalVelo Club Sovac Algerie 21Velo Club Sovac Algerie2:132:13
9288▼4 Hačecký VojtěchASC Dukla Praha 26ASC Dukla Praha2:452:45
9394▲1 Livramento DavidBanco BIC - Carmim 29Banco BIC - Carmim3:053:05
9491▼3 Windsor BlairTeam Budget Forklifts 24Team Budget Forklifts3:193:19
9595- Akdilek AhmetKonya Torku Şekerspor 25Konya Torku Şekerspor3:263:26
9696- Atalay MuhammedKonya Torku Şekerspor 24Konya Torku Şekerspor3:443:44
9797- Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneMalak Cycling Team 19Malak Cycling Team9:039:03
9898- Xue Chao HuaMax Success Sports 21Max Success Sports9:179:17
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeam
11- Metlushenko YuriKonya Torku Şekerspor 37Konya Torku Şekerspor
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeam
11- Kerrison JesseTeam Budget Forklifts 19Team Budget Forklifts
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 9th November 2013
Avg. speed winner: 59.35 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Wujin › Wujin
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.touroftaihu.com/
www.taihucycling.com/
twitter.com/taihucycling
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06526 sec.