Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
«

2016»7th Tour of Taihu Lake (2.1)

2016  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:005 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 36Delko Marseille Provence KTM14202:58:052:58:05
23+0:1380 Schulting PeterParkhotel Valkenburg CT 29Parkhotel Valkenburg CT512,,,,
32+0:0828 Godoy YonderWilier - Southeast 23Wilier - Southeast37,,,,
46+0:3184 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing 50:020:02
55+0:24125 Wang MeiyinWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 27Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team40:060:06
625+4:5735 Halmuratov MuradjanBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 34Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team3,,0:06
713+1:2481 van Luijk SvenParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT2,,0:06
84+0:1525 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast1,,0:06
98+0:4049 Kasyanov OleksiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,0:06
1018+2:0390 Pruus PeeterRietumu - Delfin 27Rietumu - Delfin0:110:11
 11 1010+1:321010 Diniz AlexFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 31Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour--
1112+1:1686 Colorado Francisco JarleyRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing ,,-
129+0:5014 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
1360+11:1123 Andriato RafaelWilier - Southeast 29Wilier - Southeast,,-
147+0:3488 Davidenok IlyaRTS - Monton Racing  24RTS - Monton Racing ,,-
1515+1:376 Machado Silva Gabriel Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 19Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,-
1610+1:053 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 21Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
1714+1:31129 Yeung RonaldWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 28Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,-
1820+3:48111 Nazari Daghalian AbolfazlTabriz Petrochemical CCN Team 25Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team,,-
1916+1:3785 Niño VictorRTS - Monton Racing  43RTS - Monton Racing ,,-
2011+1:064 Vaubourzeix ThomasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:220:22
2117+1:4329 Bayly CameronAttaque Team Gusto 26Attaque Team Gusto1:491:49
2226+4:58120 Popkov VitaliyTeam Lvshan Landscape 33Team Lvshan Landscape,,1:49
2327+5:0597 Corella ReneStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  25Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,,1:49
2419+3:2260 Dementyev YegorISD-Jorbi Continental Team 29ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,1:49
2521+4:2130 Hill BenjaminAttaque Team Gusto 26Attaque Team Gusto3:343:34
2623+4:5248 Grechyn SerhiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 37Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,3:34
2731+7:0273 Bolor-erdene EnkhtaivanNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 21Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,3:34
2833+7:28108 Khademi AliTabriz Petrochemical CCN Team 24Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team,,3:34
2929+6:0437 Sunnatov AkramjonBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,3:34
3037+8:2138 Siddikov DilmurdjonBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,3:34
3124+4:5768 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club,,3:34
3230+6:09110 Asgharzadeh AlirezaTabriz Petrochemical CCN Team 30Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team,,3:34
3334+7:3236 Akparov AbdullojonBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 25Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,3:34
3428+5:5711 Ishibashi ManabuNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,3:34
3522+4:438 Affonso MuriloFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 25Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,3:34
3680+16:44104 Harvey BenjaminSt. George Merida Cycling Team 26St. George Merida Cycling Team5:195:19
3739+8:26121 Tesler ArtemTeam Lvshan Landscape 28Team Lvshan Landscape,,5:19
3892+17:3576 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,5:19
3936+8:03116 Kohout MichalTeam Dukla Praha 20Team Dukla Praha,,5:19
4054+9:0251 Wu Yong JianJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,5:19
4171+13:25124 Gomeniuk VolodymyrTeam Lvshan Landscape 31Team Lvshan Landscape,,5:19
4242+8:37114 Vendolský OndrejTeam Dukla Praha 25Team Dukla Praha,,5:19
4351+8:5353 Ho BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team 24HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,5:19
4475+15:1675 Zhang ChunlongNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,5:19
4587+17:0621 Valognes QuentinTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk,,5:19
4647+8:4444 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,5:19
4789+17:10115 Adamek SimonTeam Dukla Praha 21Team Dukla Praha,,5:19
4874+14:23117 Strupek MatyasTeam Dukla Praha 19Team Dukla Praha,,5:19
4984+17:0196 Mansilla CristopherStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  26Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,,5:19
5067+12:0095 Tomasiak KonradStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  24Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,,5:19
5185+17:0247 Metlushenko YuriJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 40Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,5:19
5253+9:0034 Huang Wen ChungAttaque Team Gusto 26Attaque Team Gusto5:235:23
5390+17:1712 Colli DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini  34Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,5:23
5479+16:3319 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 35Team Novo Nordisk,,5:23
5550+8:5377 van Engelen AdneParkhotel Valkenburg CT 23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,5:23
5688+17:09103 Wood NicholasSt. George Merida Cycling Team 26St. George Merida Cycling Team,,5:23
5741+8:3672 Altansukh AltanzulNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,5:23
5838+8:25130 Zhao JingbiaoWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,5:23
5943+8:3924 Draperi MatteoWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast,,5:23
6061+11:23112 Rajabikaboodcheshmeh MahdiTabriz Petrochemical CCN Team 22Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team,,5:23
6186+17:0571 Erdenesuren MunkhtulgaNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 23Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,5:23
6291+17:2218 De Keijzer GerdTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,5:23
6370+12:4220 Verschoor MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk 31Team Novo Nordisk,,5:23
6440+8:31107 Ariyan BehnamTabriz Petrochemical CCN Team 26Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team,,5:23
6552+8:5522 van IJzendoorn RikTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk,,5:23
6655+9:0362 Udod RinatISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,5:23
6768+12:11109 Khorrami KarimTabriz Petrochemical CCN Team 25Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team,,5:23
6883+16:5299 Kalaba DusanStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  20Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,,5:23
6948+8:4716 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,5:23
7064+11:4339 Ollamov DostonbekBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,5:23
71104+21:1013 Yamamoto GenkiNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,5:23
7273+13:4659 Kreminskyi VladyslavISD-Jorbi Continental Team 21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,5:23
7366+11:542 Mérignat SofianeDelko Marseille Provence KTM 19Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,5:23
7459+11:0865 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,5:23
7562+11:3169 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club,,5:23
7658+10:3140 Medvedev SergeyBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 21Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,5:23
7732+7:03127 Zheng ZhangWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,5:23
7881+16:4570 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,5:23
7978+16:1415 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,5:23
8095+18:4643 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica,,5:23
8157+10:2354 Fung Ka HooHKSI Pro Cycling Team 19HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,5:23
8265+11:4958 Lau Wan YauHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,5:23
8393+17:5294 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin,,5:23
8446+8:43126 Ma GuangtongWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,5:23
8569+12:1291 Liepiņš EmīlsRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin,,5:23
8644+8:4074 López VladimirNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,5:23
8776+15:3826 Mareczko JakubWilier - Southeast 22Wilier - Southeast,,5:23
8845+8:4227 Tedeschi MirkoWilier - Southeast 27Wilier - Southeast,,5:23
8949+8:5010 Manarelli CarlosFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 27Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,5:23
9063+11:3479 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,5:23
9156+10:07105 Talbot BrodieSt. George Merida Cycling Team 27St. George Merida Cycling Team,,5:23
92100+20:1878 Graziato MassimoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,5:23
9382+16:4932 Parker LukeAttaque Team Gusto 23Attaque Team Gusto,,5:23
9435+7:39128 Rabou ThomasWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 32Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,5:23
9572+13:2650 Olavarria Abarca CristobalJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 25Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team5:375:37
9698+20:1333 Kalma GuyAttaque Team Gusto 21Attaque Team Gusto5:395:39
97103+21:0756 Chiu Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team10:3210:32
9899+20:1764 Taradai ValeriiISD-Jorbi Continental Team 22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,10:32
9977+15:52101 Dutton JaySt. George Merida Cycling Team 22St. George Merida Cycling Team12:1112:11
100105+21:11102 Sharpe PatrickSt. George Merida Cycling Team 22St. George Merida Cycling Team,,12:11
10194+18:0355 Choi Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,12:11
102101+20:19122 Vasilyev MaksymTeam Lvshan Landscape 26Team Lvshan Landscape,,12:11
103117+32:2382 Veltman MilanParkhotel Valkenburg CT 20Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,12:11
104118+35:16100 Koop JosStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  28Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,,12:11
105102+20:5987 Karimov RuslanRTS - Monton Racing  30RTS - Monton Racing ,,12:11
106114+27:5357 Law Kwun WanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,12:11
107107+23:5041 Palcak JozefDukla Banska Bystrica 28Dukla Banska Bystrica,,12:11
108115+28:5642 Harag TomášDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,12:11
10996+18:5189 Bogdanovics MarisRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin,,12:11
110113+27:5183 Thömel TinoRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing ,,12:11
111110+24:1693 Bēcis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin 25Rietumu - Delfin,,12:11
112119+38:52106 Ellerm-norton DarcySt. George Merida Cycling Team 24St. George Merida Cycling Team,,12:11
113109+24:12118 Kesl MichalTeam Dukla Praha 34Team Dukla Praha,,12:11
11497+19:59113 Kraus JanTeam Dukla Praha 23Team Dukla Praha,,12:11
115108+24:1146 Lajcha JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,12:11
116111+26:1263 Seliverstov RomanISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,12:11
117112+26:519 Chamorro FranciscoFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 35Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,12:11
118116+30:4031 Martz AlderAttaque Team Gusto 26Attaque Team Gusto17:1617:16
119106+22:4898 Van Aken MatthiasStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  24Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 17:2417:24
DNF+ - 19:56:35119 Meng JuntaoTeam Lvshan Landscape 19Team Lvshan Landscape--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13▲25 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 36Delko Marseille Provence KTM125100 19:56:35 19:56:35
24▲228 Godoy YonderWilier - Southeast 23Wilier - Southeast85700:080:08
36▲380 Schulting PeterParkhotel Valkenburg CT 29Parkhotel Valkenburg CT70500:130:13
42▼225 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast60360:150:15
55-125 Wang MeiyinWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 27Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team50280:240:24
68▲284 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing 40240:310:31
77-88 Davidenok IlyaRTS - Monton Racing  24RTS - Monton Racing 35200:340:34
89▲149 Kasyanov OleksiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team30180:400:40
910▲114 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 25160:500:50
1013▲33 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 21Delko Marseille Provence KTM20141:051:05
1111-4 Vaubourzeix ThomasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM15121:061:06
1214▲286 Colorado Francisco JarleyRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing 10101:161:16
1317▲481 van Luijk SvenParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT581:241:24
1416▲2129 Yeung RonaldWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 28Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team571:311:31
 15 18▲181010 Diniz AlexFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 31Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour--
1520▲56 Machado Silva Gabriel Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 19Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour561:371:37
1622▲685 Niño VictorRTS - Monton Racing  43RTS - Monton Racing 35,,1:37
171▼1629 Bayly CameronAttaque Team Gusto 26Attaque Team Gusto341:431:43
1825▲790 Pruus PeeterRietumu - Delfin 27Rietumu - Delfin332:032:03
1923▲460 Dementyev YegorISD-Jorbi Continental Team 29ISD-Jorbi Continental Team323:223:22
2048▲28111 Nazari Daghalian AbolfazlTabriz Petrochemical CCN Team 25Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team313:483:48
2112▼930 Hill BenjaminAttaque Team Gusto 26Attaque Team Gusto34:214:21
2215▼78 Affonso MuriloFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 25Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour34:434:43
2319▼448 Grechyn SerhiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 37Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team34:524:52
2421▼368 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club34:574:57
2558▲3335 Halmuratov MuradjanBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 34Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team3,,4:57
2634▲8120 Popkov VitaliyTeam Lvshan Landscape 33Team Lvshan Landscape4:584:58
2737▲1097 Corella ReneStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  25Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 5:055:05
2827▼111 Ishibashi ManabuNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 5:575:57
2928▼137 Sunnatov AkramjonBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team6:046:04
3029▼1110 Asgharzadeh AlirezaTabriz Petrochemical CCN Team 30Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team6:096:09
3145▲1473 Bolor-erdene EnkhtaivanNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 21Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team7:027:02
3224▼8127 Zheng ZhangWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team7:037:03
3354▲21108 Khademi AliTabriz Petrochemical CCN Team 24Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team7:287:28
3455▲2136 Akparov AbdullojonBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 25Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team7:327:32
3526▼9128 Rabou ThomasWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 32Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team7:397:39
3630▼6116 Kohout MichalTeam Dukla Praha 20Team Dukla Praha8:038:03
3757▲2038 Siddikov DilmurdjonBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team8:218:21
3831▼7130 Zhao JingbiaoWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team8:258:25
3932▼7121 Tesler ArtemTeam Lvshan Landscape 28Team Lvshan Landscape8:268:26
4033▼7107 Ariyan BehnamTabriz Petrochemical CCN Team 26Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team8:318:31
4135▼672 Altansukh AltanzulNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team8:368:36
4239▼3114 Vendolský OndrejTeam Dukla Praha 25Team Dukla Praha8:378:37
4336▼724 Draperi MatteoWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast8:398:39
4438▼674 López VladimirNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team8:408:40
4540▼527 Tedeschi MirkoWilier - Southeast 27Wilier - Southeast8:428:42
4641▼5126 Ma GuangtongWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team8:438:43
4743▼444 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica8:448:44
4842▼616 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini 8:478:47
4944▼510 Manarelli CarlosFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 27Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour8:508:50
5046▼477 van Engelen AdneParkhotel Valkenburg CT 23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT8:538:53
5149▼253 Ho BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team 24HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,8:53
5247▼522 van IJzendoorn RikTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk8:558:55
5350▼334 Huang Wen ChungAttaque Team Gusto 26Attaque Team Gusto9:009:00
5453▼151 Wu Yong JianJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team9:029:02
5551▼462 Udod RinatISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team9:039:03
5656-105 Talbot BrodieSt. George Merida Cycling Team 27St. George Merida Cycling Team10:0710:07
5760▲354 Fung Ka HooHKSI Pro Cycling Team 19HKSI Pro Cycling Team10:2310:23
5861▲340 Medvedev SergeyBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 21Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team10:3110:31
5963▲465 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club11:0811:08
6089▲2923 Andriato RafaelWilier - Southeast 29Wilier - Southeast11:1111:11
6165▲4112 Rajabikaboodcheshmeh MahdiTabriz Petrochemical CCN Team 22Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team11:2311:23
6266▲469 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club11:3111:31
6367▲479 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT11:3411:34
6468▲439 Ollamov DostonbekBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team11:4311:43
6569▲458 Lau Wan YauHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team11:4911:49
6670▲42 Mérignat SofianeDelko Marseille Provence KTM 19Delko Marseille Provence KTM11:5411:54
6772▲595 Tomasiak KonradStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  24Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 12:0012:00
6873▲5109 Khorrami KarimTabriz Petrochemical CCN Team 25Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team12:1112:11
6974▲591 Liepiņš EmīlsRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin12:1212:12
7075▲520 Verschoor MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk 31Team Novo Nordisk12:4212:42
7178▲7124 Gomeniuk VolodymyrTeam Lvshan Landscape 31Team Lvshan Landscape13:2513:25
7277▲550 Olavarria Abarca CristobalJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 25Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team13:2613:26
7380▲759 Kreminskyi VladyslavISD-Jorbi Continental Team 21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team13:4613:46
7483▲9117 Strupek MatyasTeam Dukla Praha 19Team Dukla Praha14:2314:23
7585▲1075 Zhang ChunlongNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team15:1615:16
7686▲1026 Mareczko JakubWilier - Southeast 22Wilier - Southeast15:3815:38
7752▼25101 Dutton JaySt. George Merida Cycling Team 22St. George Merida Cycling Team15:5215:52
7888▲1015 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 16:1416:14
7990▲1119 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 35Team Novo Nordisk16:3316:33
8092▲12104 Harvey BenjaminSt. George Merida Cycling Team 26St. George Merida Cycling Team16:4416:44
8191▲1070 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club16:4516:45
8293▲1132 Parker LukeAttaque Team Gusto 23Attaque Team Gusto16:4916:49
8394▲1199 Kalaba DusanStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  20Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 16:5216:52
8496▲1296 Mansilla CristopherStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  26Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 17:0117:01
8598▲1347 Metlushenko YuriJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 40Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team17:0217:02
8697▲1171 Erdenesuren MunkhtulgaNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 23Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team17:0517:05
87100▲1321 Valognes QuentinTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk17:0617:06
8899▲11103 Wood NicholasSt. George Merida Cycling Team 26St. George Merida Cycling Team17:0917:09
89101▲12115 Adamek SimonTeam Dukla Praha 21Team Dukla Praha17:1017:10
90102▲1212 Colli DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini  34Nippo - Vini Fantini 17:1717:17
91104▲1318 De Keijzer GerdTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk17:2217:22
92107▲1576 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team17:3517:35
93108▲1594 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin17:5217:52
9464▼3055 Choi Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team18:0318:03
95109▲1443 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica18:4618:46
9671▼2589 Bogdanovics MarisRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin18:5118:51
9776▼21113 Kraus JanTeam Dukla Praha 23Team Dukla Praha19:5919:59
98112▲1433 Kalma GuyAttaque Team Gusto 21Attaque Team Gusto20:1320:13
9984▼1564 Taradai ValeriiISD-Jorbi Continental Team 22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team20:1720:17
100114▲1478 Graziato MassimoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT20:1820:18
10179▼22122 Vasilyev MaksymTeam Lvshan Landscape 26Team Lvshan Landscape20:1920:19
10281▼2187 Karimov RuslanRTS - Monton Racing  30RTS - Monton Racing 20:5920:59
10387▼1656 Chiu Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team21:0721:07
104117▲1313 Yamamoto GenkiNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 21:1021:10
10582▼23102 Sharpe PatrickSt. George Merida Cycling Team 22St. George Merida Cycling Team21:1121:11
10662▼4498 Van Aken MatthiasStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  24Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 22:4822:48
10795▼1241 Palcak JozefDukla Banska Bystrica 28Dukla Banska Bystrica23:5023:50
108103▼546 Lajcha JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica24:1124:11
109105▼4118 Kesl MichalTeam Dukla Praha 34Team Dukla Praha24:1224:12
110106▼493 Bēcis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin 25Rietumu - Delfin24:1624:16
111111-63 Seliverstov RomanISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team26:1226:12
112113▲19 Chamorro FranciscoFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 35Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour26:5126:51
113115▲283 Thömel TinoRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing 27:5127:51
114116▲257 Law Kwun WanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team27:5327:53
115118▲342 Harag TomášDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica28:5628:56
116110▼631 Martz AlderAttaque Team Gusto 26Attaque Team Gusto30:4030:40
117119▲282 Veltman MilanParkhotel Valkenburg CT 20Parkhotel Valkenburg CT32:2332:23
118120▲2100 Koop JosStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  28Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 35:1635:16
119121▲2106 Ellerm-norton DarcySt. George Merida Cycling Team 24St. George Merida Cycling Team38:5238:52
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-26 Mareczko JakubWilier - Southeast 22Wilier - Southeast69
22-15 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 56
33-5 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 36Delko Marseille Provence KTM49
44-14 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 31
55-91 Liepiņš EmīlsRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin29
615▲994 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin20
76▼189 Bogdanovics MarisRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin20
87▼130 Hill BenjaminAttaque Team Gusto 26Attaque Team Gusto18
927▲1880 Schulting PeterParkhotel Valkenburg CT 29Parkhotel Valkenburg CT17
108▼279 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT17
1120▲984 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing 16
129▼329 Bayly CameronAttaque Team Gusto 26Attaque Team Gusto14
1329▲1628 Godoy YonderWilier - Southeast 23Wilier - Southeast14
1410▼483 Thömel TinoRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing 14
1516▲125 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast13
1624▲8125 Wang MeiyinWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 27Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team12
1711▼699 Kalaba DusanStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  20Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 12
1812▼6130 Zhao JingbiaoWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team11
1913▼632 Parker LukeAttaque Team Gusto 23Attaque Team Gusto11
2014▼6113 Kraus JanTeam Dukla Praha 23Team Dukla Praha10
2117▼496 Mansilla CristopherStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  26Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 10
2218▼4129 Yeung RonaldWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 28Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team9
2319▼497 Corella ReneStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  25Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 9
2425▲149 Kasyanov OleksiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team8
2538▲1335 Halmuratov MuradjanBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 34Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team8
2621▼570 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club8
2722▼5112 Rajabikaboodcheshmeh MahdiTabriz Petrochemical CCN Team 22Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team6
2823▼531 Martz AlderAttaque Team Gusto 26Attaque Team Gusto6
29-120 Popkov VitaliyTeam Lvshan Landscape 33Team Lvshan Landscape6
3026▼4126 Ma GuangtongWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team6
3128▼320 Verschoor MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk 31Team Novo Nordisk5
32-81 van Luijk SvenParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT4
3337▲490 Pruus PeeterRietumu - Delfin 27Rietumu - Delfin4
3430▼460 Dementyev YegorISD-Jorbi Continental Team 29ISD-Jorbi Continental Team4
3531▼4114 Vendolský OndrejTeam Dukla Praha 25Team Dukla Praha4
3632▼495 Tomasiak KonradStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  24Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 4
3733▼419 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 35Team Novo Nordisk4
3834▼447 Metlushenko YuriJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 40Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team4
3935▼478 Graziato MassimoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT4
4036▼4106 Ellerm-norton DarcySt. George Merida Cycling Team 24St. George Merida Cycling Team4
4139▼2100 Koop JosStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  28Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 3
4240▼288 Davidenok IlyaRTS - Monton Racing  24RTS - Monton Racing 2
4341▼272 Altansukh AltanzulNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team2
4442▼286 Colorado Francisco JarleyRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing 1
4543▼248 Grechyn SerhiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 37Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team1
4644▼273 Bolor-erdene EnkhtaivanNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 21Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team1
47-117 Strupek MatyasTeam Dukla Praha 19Team Dukla Praha1
4847▼1103 Wood NicholasSt. George Merida Cycling Team 26St. George Merida Cycling Team1
49-18 De Keijzer GerdTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk1
5048▼233 Kalma GuyAttaque Team Gusto 21Attaque Team Gusto1
5145▼687 Karimov RuslanRTS - Monton Racing  30RTS - Monton Racing 1
5249▼313 Yamamoto GenkiNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 1
5346▼741 Palcak JozefDukla Banska Bystrica 28Dukla Banska Bystrica1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-10+1:053 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 21Delko Marseille Provence KTM 19:57:40 19:57:40
22-15+1:376 Machado Silva Gabriel Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 19Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour0:320:32
34▲129+6:0437 Sunnatov AkramjonBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team4:594:59
49▲531+7:0273 Bolor-erdene EnkhtaivanNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 21Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team5:575:57
53▼232+7:03127 Zheng ZhangWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team5:585:58
65▼136+8:03116 Kohout MichalTeam Dukla Praha 20Team Dukla Praha6:586:58
711▲437+8:2138 Siddikov DilmurdjonBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team7:167:16
86▼238+8:25130 Zhao JingbiaoWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team7:207:20
97▼246+8:43126 Ma GuangtongWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team7:387:38
108▼247+8:4444 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica7:397:39
1110▼155+9:0362 Udod RinatISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team7:587:58
1213▲157+10:2354 Fung Ka HooHKSI Pro Cycling Team 19HKSI Pro Cycling Team9:189:18
1314▲158+10:3140 Medvedev SergeyBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 21Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team9:269:26
1416▲261+11:23112 Rajabikaboodcheshmeh MahdiTabriz Petrochemical CCN Team 22Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team10:1810:18
1517▲262+11:3169 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club10:2610:26
1618▲264+11:4339 Ollamov DostonbekBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team10:3810:38
1719▲265+11:4958 Lau Wan YauHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team10:4410:44
1820▲266+11:542 Mérignat SofianeDelko Marseille Provence KTM 19Delko Marseille Provence KTM10:4910:49
1921▲273+13:4659 Kreminskyi VladyslavISD-Jorbi Continental Team 21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team12:4112:41
2023▲374+14:23117 Strupek MatyasTeam Dukla Praha 19Team Dukla Praha13:1813:18
2125▲476+15:3826 Mareczko JakubWilier - Southeast 22Wilier - Southeast14:3314:33
2227▲583+16:5299 Kalaba DusanStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  20Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 15:4715:47
2328▲587+17:0621 Valognes QuentinTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk16:0116:01
2429▲589+17:10115 Adamek SimonTeam Dukla Praha 21Team Dukla Praha16:0516:05
2531▲691+17:2218 De Keijzer GerdTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk16:1716:17
2615▼1194+18:0355 Choi Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team16:5816:58
2733▲698+20:1333 Kalma GuyAttaque Team Gusto 21Attaque Team Gusto19:0819:08
2824▼499+20:1764 Taradai ValeriiISD-Jorbi Continental Team 22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team19:1219:12
2926▼3103+21:0756 Chiu Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team20:0220:02
3022▼8105+21:11102 Sharpe PatrickSt. George Merida Cycling Team 22St. George Merida Cycling Team20:0620:06
3130▼1108+24:1146 Lajcha JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica23:0623:06
3232-111+26:1263 Seliverstov RomanISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team25:0725:07
3334▲1114+27:5357 Law Kwun WanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team26:4826:48
3435▲1115+28:5642 Harag TomášDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica27:5127:51
3536▲1117+32:2382 Veltman MilanParkhotel Valkenburg CT 20Parkhotel Valkenburg CT31:1831:18
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- RTS - Monton Racing   59:51:41 59:51:41
23▲1 Wilier - Southeast 0:240:24
32▼1 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0:350:35
45▲1 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 5:505:50
54▼1 Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 6:456:45
67▲1 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 8:218:21
78▲1 Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team 12:0212:02
86▼2 Attaque Team Gusto 13:2013:20
99- Nippo - Vini Fantini  13:2813:28
1010- Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team 13:5013:50
1114▲3 Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 15:4915:49
1213▲1 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team 21:0621:06
1315▲2 Team Lvshan Landscape 21:1021:10
1411▼3 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 22:0622:06
1512▼3 Minsk Cycling Club 22:3922:39
1619▲3 Rietumu - Delfin 23:5523:55
1717- Start - Vaxes Cycling Team  24:1124:11
1816▼2 Team Dukla Praha 26:0526:05
1918▼1 HKSI Pro Cycling Team 28:3028:30
2020- St. George Merida Cycling Team 30:5230:52
2121- Team Novo Nordisk 36:1236:12
2222- Dukla Banska Bystrica 47:1547:15
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 12th November 2016
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Links
Websites:
www.touroftaihu.com/
twitter.com/taihucycling

Race ranking position
135th
45 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10158 sec.